Prokopets Tatyana, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Prokopets Tatyana

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1980.55, Std: 124.79, Rank: 743

First game: 2010-06-14, Last game: 2023-07-25

Top rating: 2135.99 (2015-03-28)

Games: 590, Wins: 256, Draws: 23, Losses: 311

Gy1: 2, Gy2: 2, Gy5: 33

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-07-25 Rating 1980.55
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2168.44
A6 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2388.10
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-01-05 Rating 1994.88
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2277.65
W2 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1997.76
W3 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1963.14
W4 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1766.45
W5 White Draw Stulova Darya 2072.21
W6 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1892.82
W7 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1949.77
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 2045.65
Round Color Result Opponent
E2 Black Win Stulova Darya 2059.81
E3 Black Draw Lashko Kira 2318.99
E5 White Loss Stulova Darya 2059.81
E6 White Loss Lashko Kira 2318.99
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 2059.60
Round Color Result Opponent
W4 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2417.30
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 2069.71
Round Color Result Opponent
E21 White Win Stulova Darya 2059.21
E22 White Win Stulova Darya 2059.21
E31 White Draw Lashko Kira 2311.88
E32 White Loss Lashko Kira 2311.88
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 2099.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Shabanov Ivan 1744.93
2 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2225.65
3 White Win Buslakova Darya 1835.24
4 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2048.54
5 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2336.82
6 White Loss Metreveli Georgiy 2149.51
7 White Win Popova Maria 1723.11
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 2131.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2391.22
2 Black Win Sonina Marina 1971.24
3 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1861.54
4 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2153.11
5 Black Win Sadova Taisia 2214.41
6 Black Win Shkarupa Maria 1831.39
7 Black Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2254.00
8 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2320.52
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 2133.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Buslakova Anastasja 1815.57
2 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2622.20
3 Black Win Agarkov Dmitrii 1878.50
4 White Win Metreveli Georgiy 2149.42
5 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2046.19
6 White Win Makarova Daria 1801.72
7 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2119.63
XII Youth World Championship
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 2129.31
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 White Loss Liu Xun 2443.40
EF2 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2337.86
EF3 Black Win Stulova Darya 2037.78
EF4 Black Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1953.08
EF5 White Win Kolk Mari 1898.80
EF6 Black Win Makhina Alla 1761.44
EF7 Black Win Stulova Kristina 2176.63
EF9 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1953.08
F8 White Win Kolk Mari 1898.80
F10 Black Win Stulova Kristina 2176.63
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 2127.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1659.62
2 White Win Semenov Oleg 2380.88
3 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2176.51
4 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2132.74
5 Black Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1848.59
6 White Win Tsehanovich Daria 1724.80
7 White Win Fokicheva Anna 1856.30
8 Black Win Startsev Maksim 1830.27
9 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2245.82
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 2121.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2390.03
2 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1952.43
3 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2223.06
4 White Draw Shabanov Ruslan 2154.36
5 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2357.35
6 Black Win Stulova Darya 2061.14
7 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2558.45
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 2119.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2417.22
2 White Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2228.20
3 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1993.23
4 Black Win Sadova Taisia 2169.12
5 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2223.31
6 White Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2026.78
7 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2096.92
8 Black Win Sonina Marina 1920.05
10 White Loss Novikova Daria 1957.07
11 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2361.37
12 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2224.64
14 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1771.74
15 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2168.24
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 2111.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1520.90
2 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1844.17
3 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2238.27
4 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2288.61
5 White Win Sidorov Mikhail 1922.70
6 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2227.66
7 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1944.04
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 2099.23
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1553.11
3 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2242.09
4 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1922.68
5 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2400.62
6 Black Win Popova Veronika 1656.32
7 White Win Popova Daria 1840.35
8 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 1951.93
9 White Loss Stulova Darya 2108.46
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 2099.65
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1764.25
EF3 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2142.50
EF3 White Loss Panagasidi Eleni 1799.82
EF4 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2152.81
EF5 White Win Bojga Maria 1826.24
EF6 White Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2210.53
EF7 Black Win Stulova Darya 2109.65
EF8 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2160.05
EF9 Black Win Kokrani Urania 1655.47
Youth Russian Championship, group E,F
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 2098.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2153.78
2 White Win Serebryannikova Darya 1847.70
3 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2401.22
4 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1948.70
5 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2111.67
6 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2321.59
8 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2153.78
9 Black Win Serebryannikova Darya 1847.70
10 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2401.22
11 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1948.70
12 White Draw Stulova Darya 2111.67
13 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2321.59
The 25nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2017-02-26 Rating 2100.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Novikova Daria 1931.93
2 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1665.35
3 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2130.27
4 White Loss Lashko Kira 2479.12
5 Black Win Sonina Marina 1834.01
6 Black Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1972.87
7 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2173.70
8 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2400.31
9 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2147.93
10 White Win Stulova Darya 2110.60
11 Black Win Volkova Sofia 1879.80
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 2103.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1865.24
2 White Loss Lashko Kira 2482.99
3 White Win Makhina Alla 1839.73
4 Black Win Stulova Veronika 1948.93
5 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2397.26
6 White Draw Grigoriev Roman 1994.57
7 Black Win Novikova Daria 1928.48
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 2104.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Bykov Dmitrii 1810.13
2 White Win Kuznetsov Artem 1853.78
3 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2380.21
4 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2086.16
5 Black Win Popova Daria 1824.99
6 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2061.67
7 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2110.60
8 Black Win Stulova Veronika 1921.59
9 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 1877.85
Youth Russian Championship, group E
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 2103.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Stulova Kristina 2091.93
2 Black Win Novikova Daria 1909.44
3 White Win Kazanina Daria 1746.39
4 Black Win Popova Daria 1803.63
5 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2110.55
6 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2162.81
7 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1710.57
8 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1926.14
9 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2118.29
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2016-03-07 Rating 2104.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2497.75
2 Black Win Popova Daria 1802.32
3 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2114.89
4 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2152.40
5 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2096.80
6 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2086.69
7 White Win Kuznetsov Artem 1835.91
8 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2097.07
9 White Loss Stulova Darya 2108.07
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2016-02-28 Rating 2105.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lashko Kira 2497.40
2 White Loss Stulova Darya 2107.76
3 Black Win Novikova Daria 1907.02
4 Black Win Stulova Kristina 2083.96
5 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2342.66
6 White Draw Glibina Ekaterina 1957.02
7 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2351.95
8 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2224.10
10 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2100.21
11 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2370.40
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
Date 2016-01-26 Rating 2106.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kuznetsov Artem 1828.56
2 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2236.72
3 White Win Stulova Veronika 1881.10
4 White Win Novikova Daria 1906.42
5 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2039.10
6 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2111.81
7 White Draw Shiryaevskaya Daria 2105.31
8 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2150.99
9 White Win Stulova Darya 2105.34
10 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2160.68
11 Black Draw Stulova Kristina 2072.09
12 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2093.96
13 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2097.08
14 White Loss Kuzmina Alexandra 1961.14
15 White Win Kozlova Viktoriia 1991.70
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 2108.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1806.95
2 Black Win Sokolov Mikhail 1751.23
3 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2147.66
4 Black Win Kokachev Artem 1784.82
5 Black Win Makhina Alla 1858.30
6 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2037.53
7 White Win Stulova Veronika 1878.17
8 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2525.82
World Championship WT
Date 2015-08-12 Rating 2125.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2340.41
2 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2413.17
3 Black Win Jellve Emma 2120.04
4 White Loss Lashko Kira 2484.83
5 White Draw Guo Xinlu 1813.45
6 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2263.76
7 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2381.19
9 White Loss Wang Qingqing 2598.77
10 White Win Yang Yimeng 1925.58
11 Black Win Sung Pei-Jung 2072.21
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 2127.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kokachev Artem 1790.49
2 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2017.56
3 Black Win Lapin Ivan 1888.07
4 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 1999.22
5 White Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1871.26
6 Black Win Naumov Egor 1871.66
7 White Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1948.81
8 White Loss Lashko Kira 2481.89
9 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2133.46
10 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2086.92
Youth European Championship
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 2133.20
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2130.68
E3 White Loss Lashko Kira 2467.32
E4 White Loss Kolk Mari 1890.40
E5 White Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1796.00
E6 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 1996.47
E7 Black Win Stulova Kristina 2007.60
E8 Black Win Örd Laura 1695.11
E9 White Loss Stulova Darya 2109.58
Youth Russian Championship, group E
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 2135.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2075.49
2 Black Win Kozlova Viktoriia 1989.74
3 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1867.04
4 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1691.27
5 Black Draw Stulova Kristina 2001.97
6 White Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2133.43
7 Black Win Novikova Daria 1894.77
8 Black Draw Lashko Kira 2460.49
9 White Draw Stulova Darya 2109.23
The 23nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2015-02-19 Rating 2133.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Sumarokova Aleksandra 2344.23
2 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2294.79
3 White Loss Lashko Kira 2453.15
4 White Win Stulova Darya 2108.62
5 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2071.95
6 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2344.23
7 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2294.79
8 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2453.15
9 White Win Stulova Darya 2108.62
10 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2071.95
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2015-02-08 Rating 2132.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Oborina Anastasja 2360.45
2 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2319.16
3 White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2425.63
4 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2312.08
5 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2243.90
7 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2132.26
8 White Loss Stulova Darya 2110.64
9 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2542.96
10 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2454.08
11 White Loss Lashko Kira 2450.57
Poduga Championship, 1st League
Date 2015-01-25 Rating 2131.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2071.78
2 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2044.42
3 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2138.90
4 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2109.64
5 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2080.81
6 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2131.79
7 White Win Stulova Darya 2111.00
8 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2043.12
9 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1993.28
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 2128.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kokachev Artem 1781.36
2 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2540.72
3 White Win Lapin Ivan 1868.68
4 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2369.20
5 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2085.61
6 Black Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1849.99
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 2123.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2398.86
2 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1846.01
3 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2423.98
4 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2061.92
5 White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2283.39
6 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 2156.95
7 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2024.76
8 White Win Nikolaev Nikita 2118.46
9 White Draw Glibin Aleksey 2089.09
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2114.37
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Win Gao Junqing 1977.90
E2 White Loss Lashko Kira 2411.96
E3 White Win Örd Laura 1698.72
E4 White Win Huang Xinyi 2210.38
E5 Black Win Pozderova Elina 2007.38
E6 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2336.07
E7 Black Loss Jin Yichan 2291.45
E8 Black Win Kolk Mari 1898.64
E9 White Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1815.26
E10 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2107.34
E11 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 1988.03
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 2112.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Örd Laura 1699.71
2 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2598.82
3 Black Loss Pozderova Elina 2009.29
4 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2400.29
5 Black Loss Reinik Liise-Marie 2065.16
6 Black Win Kilk Oliver 1931.56
7 White Win Piik Sander 1944.92
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2112.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2137.95
2 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2077.94
3 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2318.71
4 White Win Örd Laura 1699.82
5 Black Win Sonist Siim Artur 1760.76
6 Black Win Olumets Erko 2102.79
7 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2008.06
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 2109.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Musaev Vladislav 1705.58
2 White Win Kuznetsov Artem 1805.57
3 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2332.01
4 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2004.99
5 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2105.06
6 White Win Pastuhov Ruslan 1750.40
7 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2095.86
8 Black Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2079.00
9 Black Win Novozhilova Polina 1816.89
10 Black Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1868.83
Youth Russian Championship,group E
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 2096.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Korolyova Natalya 1716.93
2 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2073.70
3 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1933.60
4 Black Win Novikova Daria 1889.24
5 White Win Stulova Darya 2101.43
7 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2308.20
8 White Loss Lashko Kira 2405.59
9 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1954.14
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2014-03-09 Rating 2091.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lapin Ivan 1850.05
2 White Win Pastuhov Ruslan 1742.97
3 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2057.19
4 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2075.58
5 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 1996.13
6 Black Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 2044.11
7 Black Win Suhanov Arkadyi 1936.47
8 White Win Stulova Kristina 1951.46
The 22nd Russian Championship among Women
Date 2014-02-16 Rating 2087.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2392.54
2 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2072.81
3 White Draw Salnikova Nonna 2294.41
4 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2401.03
5 White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2280.73
6 White Loss Lashko Kira 2405.28
7 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1831.99
8 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2408.98
9 White Win Glibina Ekaterina 1976.24
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2014-02-07 Rating 2085.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2419.15
2 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2309.32
3 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2225.71
4 White Win Semenov Oleg 2223.35
5 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2072.98
7 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2008.39
8 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2064.15
9 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2399.34
10 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2575.13
11 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2408.56
12 White Loss Lashko Kira 2404.99
13 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2392.94
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
Date 2014-01-26 Rating 2082.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Stulova Kristina 1943.19
2 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2071.93
3 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2049.88
4 Black Win Stulova Darya 2099.43
5 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 1990.91
6 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2006.99
7 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2062.42
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 2074.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kuznetsov Artem 1800.69
2 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2411.30
3 Black Win Tarabrina Elizaveta 1789.34
4 Black Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 2053.96
5 White Win Popova Daria 1807.91
6 Black Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2207.43
7 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 1908.25
8 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2303.49
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2013-11-09 Rating 2054.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2460.37
2 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2394.62
3 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2038.70
4 Black Loss Strezhnev Mikhail 1864.58
5 Black Loss Glibina Ekaterina 1975.77
6 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 1993.66
7 White Loss Fedoseyev Arseniy 2099.74
8 Black Draw Ponezhin Gennady 2114.72
9 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2201.40
10 White Loss Glibin Aleksey 2059.78
11 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2299.75
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 2042.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1933.86
2 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2399.33
3 White Win Strezhnev Mikhail 1857.76
4 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2105.31
5 White Loss Lashko Kira 2424.85
6 Black Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 2037.83
7 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1919.87
8 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2041.60
9 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2562.26
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 2038.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Tannebaum Rasmus 1889.01
2 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1734.08
3 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2051.67
4 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2190.83
5 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2027.15
6 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1784.47
7 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2037.99
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 2038.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2201.54
2 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2084.54
3 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2051.14
4 Black Win Ikla Markus 2014.55
5 White Win Savik Aki 1787.21
6 Black Loss Tannebaum Rasmus 1889.08
7 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2026.26
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 2037.45
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1916.26
E2 White Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1751.53
E4 Black Win Stulova Darya 2084.19
E5 White Loss Reinik Liise-Marie 2042.68
E6 Black Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1799.72
E7 White Loss Lashko Kira 2425.01
E8 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2036.46
E9 White Win Kolk Mari 1866.11
Youth Russian Championship,group E
Date 2013-03-30 Rating 2005.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2009.43
3 White Loss Lashko Kira 2419.58
4 White Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1903.48
5 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2073.22
6 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2009.43
8 White Loss Lashko Kira 2419.58
9 Black Loss Evdokimova Ksenija 1903.48
10 White Loss Stulova Darya 2073.22
The 21th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2013-02-24 Rating 1998.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2324.05
2 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2251.29
3 Black Win Makhina Alla 1803.41
4 White Loss Lashko Kira 2415.96
5 Black Loss Nikonova Natalya 2280.14
6 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1804.84
7 White Draw Glibina Ekaterina 1977.67
8 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2395.27
9 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2403.76
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2013-02-15 Rating 1996.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2540.95
2 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2404.78
3 White Loss Lashko Kira 2414.92
4 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2168.54
5 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2140.19
6 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2314.23
7 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2334.96
8 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2515.33
9 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2394.12
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 1991.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Bykova Anastasya 1673.12
2 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2386.35
3 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 1975.66
4 White Loss Novikov Nikolay 2403.88
5 Black Win Novozhilova Polina 1798.32
6 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2325.80
7 White Win Novikova Daria 1855.62
8 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2245.88
9 White Loss Romanov Sergey 2114.09
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 1982.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2572.80
2 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2027.10
3 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2373.21
4 Black Win Glibin Aleksey 1988.40
5 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2153.83
6 Black Win Makhina Alla 1796.85
7 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2313.60
8 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2410.20
9 Black Loss Reibandt Vitaly 2054.60
10 White Win Glibina Ekaterina 1973.98
11 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1915.90
European Championship Open
Date 2012-08-23 Rating 1969.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Savik Aki 1775.55
2 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2482.89
3 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2278.17
4 Black Loss Kartashev Daniil 2408.28
5 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1980.19
6 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2327.28
7 Black Win Kalyakin Dmitrii 2081.15
8 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1890.17
9 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2135.97
European Championship QT
Date 2012-08-17 Rating 1968.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1979.69
2 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2327.36
3 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2134.86
5 White Loss Kalyakin Dmitrii 2081.14
6 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1888.49
7 Black Loss Magdeev Igor 2246.16
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 1968.71
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Draw Stulova Darya 2015.85
E2 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2353.73
E3 White Win Zhukova Alexandra 1858.74
E4 Black Loss Makhina Alla 1793.88
E5 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2432.43
E6 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2379.58
E7 Black Loss Narva Mai 2132.04
E8 Black Loss Reinik Liise-Marie 2034.02
E9 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2278.25
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-27 Rating 1970.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2530.95
2 Black Win Spirichev Vladislav 2003.47
3 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1868.44
4 Black Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 1996.34
5 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2012.32
6 Black Win Makhina Alla 1793.75
7 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 1882.48
8 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2349.17
9 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1851.25
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
Date 2012-06-28 Rating 1970.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1862.51
2 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2433.27
3 Black Win Strezhnev Mikhail 1830.08
4 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2344.11
5 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 1981.93
6 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1994.11
7 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2526.13
8 White Win Prokopyev Ruslan 2014.92
9 White Draw Merkulov Artyom 2527.19
Team Championship of Podyuga
Date 2012-04-25 Rating 1959.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2337.26
2 White Loss Lashko Kira 2348.99
3 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2273.45
4 Black Loss Stulova Darya 1990.00
5 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2118.12
6 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2084.77
8 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2523.50
9 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2435.36
Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E
Date 2012-03-30 Rating 1958.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2335.32
2 White Win Uarova Nyurguiana 1603.85
4 Black Win Lashko Kira 2337.12
5 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2272.76
6 White Loss Glibina Ekaterina 1972.97
7 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2324.59
8 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2435.68
9 Black Win Makhina Alla 1786.71
10 Black Win Stulova Darya 1984.92
11 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2166.88
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2012-03-23 Rating 1956.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lashko Kira 2334.87
2 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2111.54
3 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2077.45
5 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2024.34
6 White Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1987.09
7 Black Win Stulova Darya 1983.07
8 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2520.69
10 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2435.90
11 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2333.91
The 20th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2012-02-25 Rating 1948.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Glibina Ekaterina 1973.94
2 White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2312.38
3 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2435.54
4 White Loss Lashko Kira 2324.67
5 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2321.43
6 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2253.72
7 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2326.93
8 White Win Glibina Ekaterina 1973.94
9 White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2312.38
10 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2435.54
11 White Loss Lashko Kira 2324.67
12 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2321.43
13 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2253.72
14 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2326.93
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 1936.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1824.98
2 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2311.39
3 Black Win Novikova Daria 1811.84
4 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2308.73
5 Black Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 1952.30
6 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2103.60
7 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 1900.02
8 White Win Spirichev Vladislav 1989.01
9 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1849.58
Podyuga Cup
Date 2011-11-21 Rating 1922.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1/8 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2092.52
1/8 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2092.52
1/8 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2092.52
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 1917.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Berezin Roman 2456.76
2 Black Loss Antonov Andrey 2025.80
3 Black Win Makhina Alla 1790.53
4 White Win Arefyev Andrey 1966.57
5 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2417.69
6 White Loss Lashko Kira 2287.27
7 White Loss Bovkonyuk Pavel 1861.19
8 Black Win Strezhnev Mikhail 1795.50
9 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 1993.07
10 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2090.17
11 Black Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 1977.26
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 1878.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 1852.77
2 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2313.07
3 White Win Kinozerov Kirill 1878.94
4 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2281.48
5 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 1961.21
6 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2253.04
7 White Loss Novikova Daria 1810.95
8 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1827.42
9 Black Loss Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1725.40
Team Championship
Date 2011-04-29 Rating 1857.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lashko Kira 2224.19
2 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2264.45
3 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2158.12
5 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2041.28
7 White Win Semenov Oleg 2018.57
8 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2243.80
9 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2559.16
10 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2440.60
11 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2363.27
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2011-03-07 Rating 1843.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2230.27
2 White Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2108.87
3 Black Loss Belous Polina 1895.59
4 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2027.97
5 White Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 1930.26
6 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2009.84
7 Black Loss Karpov Fyodor 1947.15
8 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 2174.07
9 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2259.99
Moscow Open
Date 2010-06-14 Rating 1811.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Tarasevich Stepan 2449.33
2 White Loss Sedov Andrey 2043.68
3 White Loss Stulova Darya 1936.15
4 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1716.10
5 Black Loss Suslov Sergey 2121.94
6 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1820.80
7 White Loss Kozhemjakina Lidia 1652.96
8 White Loss Semenov Oleg 1967.52