World Championship AT

Place: Suzdal, Russian Renju Association

Start: 2015-08-07, End: 2015-08-13

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 66

Round 1
Black Result White
Qi Guan 2739.47 0.5 : 0.5 2574.97 Lan Zhiren
Lin Huang-Yu 2720.03 1 : 0 2630.28 Chen Ko-Han
Makarov Pavel 2531.46 0 : 1 2701.04 Taimla Tunnet
Okabe Hiroshi 2655.41 1 : 0 2661.63 Tang Kai Lam
Salnikov Pavel 2570.44 0.5 : 0.5 2659.97 Fedorkin Oleg
Hõbemägi Martin 2581.32 1 : 0 2632.02 Kamiya Shunsuke
Round 2
Black Result White
Qi Guan 2739.47 1 : 0 2581.32 Hõbemägi Martin
Fedorkin Oleg 2659.97 0 : 1 2720.03 Lin Huang-Yu
Lan Zhiren 2574.97 1 : 0 2701.04 Taimla Tunnet
Tang Kai Lam 2661.63 1 : 0 2630.28 Chen Ko-Han
Okabe Hiroshi 2655.41 0.5 : 0.5 2632.02 Kamiya Shunsuke
Makarov Pavel 2531.46 0 : 1 2570.44 Salnikov Pavel
Round 3
Black Result White
Okabe Hiroshi 2655.41 0 : 1 2739.47 Qi Guan
Tang Kai Lam 2661.63 0 : 1 2720.03 Lin Huang-Yu
Taimla Tunnet 2701.04 0.5 : 0.5 2581.32 Hõbemägi Martin
Fedorkin Oleg 2659.97 1 : 0 2531.46 Makarov Pavel
Kamiya Shunsuke 2632.02 0 : 1 2630.28 Chen Ko-Han
Lan Zhiren 2574.97 1 : 0 2570.44 Salnikov Pavel
Round 4
Black Result White
Qi Guan 2739.47 0 : 1 2630.28 Chen Ko-Han
Lin Huang-Yu 2720.03 1 : 0 2632.02 Kamiya Shunsuke
Taimla Tunnet 2701.04 0.5 : 0.5 2655.41 Okabe Hiroshi
Tang Kai Lam 2661.63 0 : 1 2659.97 Fedorkin Oleg
Hõbemägi Martin 2581.32 0 : 1 2570.44 Salnikov Pavel
Lan Zhiren 2574.97 1 : 0 2531.46 Makarov Pavel
Round 5
Black Result White
Qi Guan 2739.47 1 : 0 2720.03 Lin Huang-Yu
Chen Ko-Han 2630.28 1 : 0 2701.04 Taimla Tunnet
Tang Kai Lam 2661.63 0 : 1 2632.02 Kamiya Shunsuke
Lan Zhiren 2574.97 0.5 : 0.5 2659.97 Fedorkin Oleg
Okabe Hiroshi 2655.41 1 : 0 2570.44 Salnikov Pavel
Hõbemägi Martin 2581.32 0 : 1 2531.46 Makarov Pavel
Round 6
Black Result White
Tang Kai Lam 2661.63 0 : 1 2739.47 Qi Guan
Lin Huang-Yu 2720.03 1 : 0 2701.04 Taimla Tunnet
Kamiya Shunsuke 2632.02 1 : 0 2659.97 Fedorkin Oleg
Okabe Hiroshi 2655.41 1 : 0 2531.46 Makarov Pavel
Salnikov Pavel 2570.44 1 : 0 2630.28 Chen Ko-Han
Hõbemägi Martin 2581.32 1 : 0 2574.97 Lan Zhiren
Round 7
Black Result White
Kamiya Shunsuke 2632.02 0 : 1 2739.47 Qi Guan
Lin Huang-Yu 2720.03 0.5 : 0.5 2570.44 Salnikov Pavel
Tang Kai Lam 2661.63 0 : 1 2701.04 Taimla Tunnet
Hõbemägi Martin 2581.32 0 : 1 2659.97 Fedorkin Oleg
Lan Zhiren 2574.97 1 : 0 2655.41 Okabe Hiroshi
Makarov Pavel 2531.46 0 : 1 2630.28 Chen Ko-Han
Round 8
Black Result White
Fedorkin Oleg 2659.97 0.5 : 0.5 2739.47 Qi Guan
Lin Huang-Yu 2720.03 1 : 0 2531.46 Makarov Pavel
Kamiya Shunsuke 2632.02 1 : 0 2701.04 Taimla Tunnet
Tang Kai Lam 2661.63 1 : 0 2570.44 Salnikov Pavel
Okabe Hiroshi 2655.41 1 : 0 2581.32 Hõbemägi Martin
Chen Ko-Han 2630.28 0 : 1 2574.97 Lan Zhiren
Round 9
Black Result White
Qi Guan 2739.47 1 : 0 2701.04 Taimla Tunnet
Lan Zhiren 2574.97 1 : 0 2720.03 Lin Huang-Yu
Makarov Pavel 2531.46 0 : 1 2661.63 Tang Kai Lam
Okabe Hiroshi 2655.41 0.5 : 0.5 2659.97 Fedorkin Oleg
Salnikov Pavel 2570.44 0 : 1 2632.02 Kamiya Shunsuke
Chen Ko-Han 2630.28 0.5 : 0.5 2581.32 Hõbemägi Martin
Round 10
Black Result White
Salnikov Pavel 2570.44 0 : 1 2739.47 Qi Guan
Hõbemägi Martin 2581.32 0.5 : 0.5 2720.03 Lin Huang-Yu
Fedorkin Oleg 2659.97 0 : 1 2701.04 Taimla Tunnet
Lan Zhiren 2574.97 0 : 1 2661.63 Tang Kai Lam
Okabe Hiroshi 2655.41 0.5 : 0.5 2630.28 Chen Ko-Han
Kamiya Shunsuke 2632.02 1 : 0 2531.46 Makarov Pavel
Round 11
Black Result White
Qi Guan 2739.47 0.5 : 0.5 2531.46 Makarov Pavel
Okabe Hiroshi 2655.41 0.5 : 0.5 2720.03 Lin Huang-Yu
Salnikov Pavel 2570.44 0 : 1 2701.04 Taimla Tunnet
Hõbemägi Martin 2581.32 0 : 1 2661.63 Tang Kai Lam
Chen Ko-Han 2630.28 0.5 : 0.5 2659.97 Fedorkin Oleg
Lan Zhiren 2574.97 0 : 1 2632.02 Kamiya Shunsuke