World Championship AT

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2013-08-07, End: 2013-08-14

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 66

Round 1
Black Result White
Oosumi Yuuki 2771.91 0 : 1 2799.93 Taimla Tunnet
Epifanov Dmitry 2612.27 0.5 : 0.5 2758.77 Sushkov Vladimir
Cao Dong 2690.25 1 : 0 2591.43 Wang Qingqing
Okabe Hiroshi 2681.38 0.5 : 0.5 2611.88 Chen Ko-Han
Lan Zhiren 2574.61 0 : 1 2673.64 Oll Aivo
Salnikov Pavel 2547.22 1 : 0 2521.61 Hõbemägi Martin
Round 2
Black Result White
Wang Qingqing 2591.43 0 : 1 2799.93 Taimla Tunnet
Oosumi Yuuki 2771.91 1 : 0 2612.27 Epifanov Dmitry
Sushkov Vladimir 2758.77 0.5 : 0.5 2547.22 Salnikov Pavel
Chen Ko-Han 2611.88 1 : 0 2690.25 Cao Dong
Lan Zhiren 2574.61 0 : 1 2681.38 Okabe Hiroshi
Oll Aivo 2673.64 1 : 0 2521.61 Hõbemägi Martin
Round 3
Black Result White
Taimla Tunnet 2799.93 1 : 0 2612.27 Epifanov Dmitry
Salnikov Pavel 2547.22 0 : 1 2771.91 Oosumi Yuuki
Oll Aivo 2673.64 0 : 1 2758.77 Sushkov Vladimir
Lan Zhiren 2574.61 1 : 0 2690.25 Cao Dong
Hõbemägi Martin 2521.61 0 : 1 2681.38 Okabe Hiroshi
Wang Qingqing 2591.43 0 : 1 2611.88 Chen Ko-Han
Round 4
Black Result White
Taimla Tunnet 2799.93 1 : 0 2611.88 Chen Ko-Han
Oll Aivo 2673.64 0 : 1 2771.91 Oosumi Yuuki
Sushkov Vladimir 2758.77 1 : 0 2681.38 Okabe Hiroshi
Hõbemägi Martin 2521.61 1 : 0 2690.25 Cao Dong
Salnikov Pavel 2547.22 0 : 1 2612.27 Epifanov Dmitry
Wang Qingqing 2591.43 0 : 1 2574.61 Lan Zhiren
Round 5
Black Result White
Salnikov Pavel 2547.22 0 : 1 2799.93 Taimla Tunnet
Oosumi Yuuki 2771.91 0.5 : 0.5 2681.38 Okabe Hiroshi
Sushkov Vladimir 2758.77 1 : 0 2690.25 Cao Dong
Oll Aivo 2673.64 0 : 1 2612.27 Epifanov Dmitry
Lan Zhiren 2574.61 0 : 1 2611.88 Chen Ko-Han
Wang Qingqing 2591.43 1 : 0 2521.61 Hõbemägi Martin
Round 6
Black Result White
Lan Zhiren 2574.61 0.5 : 0.5 2799.93 Taimla Tunnet
Cao Dong 2690.25 1 : 0 2771.91 Oosumi Yuuki
Wang Qingqing 2591.43 0 : 1 2758.77 Sushkov Vladimir
Epifanov Dmitry 2612.27 1 : 0 2681.38 Okabe Hiroshi
Oll Aivo 2673.64 1 : 0 2547.22 Salnikov Pavel
Hõbemägi Martin 2521.61 0 : 1 2611.88 Chen Ko-Han
Round 7
Black Result White
Oll Aivo 2673.64 0 : 1 2799.93 Taimla Tunnet
Wang Qingqing 2591.43 0 : 1 2771.91 Oosumi Yuuki
Chen Ko-Han 2611.88 0.5 : 0.5 2758.77 Sushkov Vladimir
Cao Dong 2690.25 1 : 0 2612.27 Epifanov Dmitry
Okabe Hiroshi 2681.38 1 : 0 2547.22 Salnikov Pavel
Lan Zhiren 2574.61 1 : 0 2521.61 Hõbemägi Martin
Round 8
Black Result White
Taimla Tunnet 2799.93 1 : 0 2521.61 Hõbemägi Martin
Oosumi Yuuki 2771.91 1 : 0 2611.88 Chen Ko-Han
Lan Zhiren 2574.61 0.5 : 0.5 2758.77 Sushkov Vladimir
Cao Dong 2690.25 1 : 0 2547.22 Salnikov Pavel
Oll Aivo 2673.64 0.5 : 0.5 2681.38 Okabe Hiroshi
Wang Qingqing 2591.43 0 : 1 2612.27 Epifanov Dmitry
Round 9
Black Result White
Taimla Tunnet 2799.93 1 : 0 2681.38 Okabe Hiroshi
Oosumi Yuuki 2771.91 1 : 0 2574.61 Lan Zhiren
Hõbemägi Martin 2521.61 1 : 0 2758.77 Sushkov Vladimir
Oll Aivo 2673.64 0 : 1 2690.25 Cao Dong
Epifanov Dmitry 2612.27 0.5 : 0.5 2611.88 Chen Ko-Han
Wang Qingqing 2591.43 1 : 0 2547.22 Salnikov Pavel
Round 10
Black Result White
Sushkov Vladimir 2758.77 0.5 : 0.5 2799.93 Taimla Tunnet
Hõbemägi Martin 2521.61 0.5 : 0.5 2771.91 Oosumi Yuuki
Cao Dong 2690.25 0.5 : 0.5 2681.38 Okabe Hiroshi
Oll Aivo 2673.64 1 : 0 2591.43 Wang Qingqing
Lan Zhiren 2574.61 1 : 0 2612.27 Epifanov Dmitry
Salnikov Pavel 2547.22 0.5 : 0.5 2611.88 Chen Ko-Han
Round 11
Black Result White
Taimla Tunnet 2799.93 0.5 : 0.5 2690.25 Cao Dong
Oosumi Yuuki 2771.91 1 : 0 2758.77 Sushkov Vladimir
Okabe Hiroshi 2681.38 0 : 1 2591.43 Wang Qingqing
Chen Ko-Han 2611.88 0 : 1 2673.64 Oll Aivo
Hõbemägi Martin 2521.61 0 : 1 2612.27 Epifanov Dmitry
Lan Zhiren 2574.61 1 : 0 2547.22 Salnikov Pavel