Wang Qingqing, China - Renju Rating

Wang Qingqing (汪清清)

Place: Wuhan, China

Rating: 2667.02, Std: 67.35, Rank: 29

First game: 2009-07-21, Last game: 2024-05-12

Top rating: 2674.95 (2014-08-13)

Games: 489, Wins: 329, Draws: 56, Losses: 104

Gy1: 73, Gy2: 107, Gy5: 180

“Lingfeng Cup” 6th World Renju Open
Date 2024-05-12 Rating 2667.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Zhang Xiaojian 2550.27
2 Black Loss Ni Zhongxing 2729.73
3 Black Win Fu Liang 2342.75
4 White Win Wu Kaihe 2260.35
5 Black Win Meng Jiehuan 2485.66
6 Black Win Xi Zhenyang 2632.64
7 Black Draw Mei Fan 2747.30
8 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2562.37
9 White Loss He Shujun 2670.47
Team World Championship 2024
Date 2024-05-04 Rating 2668.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Mei Fan 2748.47
2 White Draw Huang Liqin 2775.16
3 White Win Maruta Hiroki 2209.12
4 Black Win Lin Shu-Hsuan 2801.62
5 White Win Sou Kaina 1882.69
6 Black Win Kang Sang-min 2585.37
7 White Win Wai Chan Keong 2784.68
8 Black Draw Nakayama Tomoharu 2740.60
9 Black Win Epifanov Dmitry 2595.12
Chinese National Championship 2024, Women Group Final
Date 2024-03-17 Rating 2663.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1HF Black Win Liu Xun 2422.51
2F White Win Liu Qin 2577.06
Chinese National Championship 2024, Women Group Preliminary
Date 2024-03-16 Rating 2663.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Cheng Yanzhen 2391.89
2 White Win Shen Lanxin 2498.86
3 Black Draw Jin Rui 2467.16
4 White Draw Li Xiaoqing 2566.10
5 Black Win Huo Jiuxu 2496.84
6 White Win Liu Xun 2422.65
7 White Draw Liu Qin 2576.81
18th All Japan Championship
Date 2024-02-12 Rating 2656.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Miyamoto Syunju 2362.93
2 White Win Lee Ho June 2450.83
3 Black Loss Kamiya Shunsuke 2826.46
4 White Draw Tachi Masaya 2587.61
5 Black Draw Park Woong-bae 2338.35
6 Black Draw Matsuda Shoma 2378.98
24 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament Kanto area 1st round
Date 2023-11-19 Rating 2644.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Yoshikawa Tomoki 2120.66
2 White Draw Okabe Hiroshi 2696.29
3 Black Loss Makino Mitsunori 2594.21
4 Black Win Suenaga Daiki 2147.28
5th National Mind Sports Games of China, Mixed Team
Date 2023-11-04 Rating 2643.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sun Qian 1986.45
2 White Win Wen Yongcai 2294.24
3 Black Win Shen Lanxin 2499.97
4 White Win Wu Zhiqin 2462.94
5 Black Win Cheng Yanzhen 2380.23
6 Black Loss Liu Qin 2529.35
7 White Win Yu Yajun 2407.60
5th National Mind Sports Games of China, Women Group Final
Date 2023-10-31 Rating 2642.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1QF White Win Huang Xiangning 2477.28
2SF White Draw Yu Yajun 2409.52
3F Black Loss Liu Xun 2431.91
5th National Mind Sports Games of China, Women Group Preliminary
Date 2023-10-30 Rating 2642.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Huang Xiangning 2477.23
2 Black Win Cheng Yanzhen 2381.05
3 White Win Wan Junhong 2558.45
4 Black Win Yan Yali 2524.12
5 Black Draw Huang Qiongying 2499.19
6 White Draw Huo Jiuxu 2493.71
7 Black Draw Wu Zhiqin 2463.49
8 Black Draw Zheng Weinan 2490.02
9 White Draw Liu Xun 2431.80
Chinese National Ding'an Open 2023
Date 2023-08-22 Rating 2638.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Huang Xiangning 2466.08
2 Black Draw Lu Yi 2374.76
3 White Loss Meng Jiehuan 2538.34
4 Black Loss Chen Xin 2556.25
5 White Loss Cheng Yanzhen 2393.91
6 Black Win Luo Keyun 1804.87
7 White Loss Wu Di 2681.75
World Championship 2023, WT
Date 2023-08-11 Rating 2640.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Fujita Maiko 2391.89
2 White Win Petrova Mariia 2341.84
3 Black Win Metreveli Irina 2397.41
4 Black Win Fokicheva Anna 2245.53
5 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2390.26
6 White Win Fujita Maiko 2391.89
7 Black Win Petrova Mariia 2341.84
8 Black Win Metreveli Irina 2397.41
9 Black Win Fokicheva Anna 2245.53
10 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2390.26
Chinese National Team Championship 2023
Date 2023-06-24 Rating 2642.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Cheng Yanzhen 2401.19
2 White Win Dong Chenying 2347.30
3 Black Draw Liu Qin 2480.99
4 Black Win Huang Qiongying 2506.93
5 White Draw Shen Lanxin 2532.42
6 White Draw Yu Yajun 2416.84
7 White Win Wan Junhong 2530.60
Chinese National Championship 2023, Women Group Final
Date 2023-05-06 Rating 2642.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1QF Black Win Yu Yajun 2410.63
2SF Black Win Wan Junhong 2523.52
3F Black Loss Huang Xiangning 2451.01
Chinese National Championship 2023, Women Group Preliminary
Date 2023-05-05 Rating 2642.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Liu Qin 2463.66
2 Black Draw Huo Jiuxu 2457.23
3 Black Win Yu Yajun 2410.61
4 White Win Song Chanjuan 2291.29
5 Black Loss Shen Lanxin 2538.17
6 White Draw Cheng Yanzhen 2410.16
7 Black Draw Wan Junhong 2523.32
Chinese National City Team Tournament 2023
Date 2023-05-02 Rating 2643.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Huang Junshuai 1879.45
2 White Win Jin Rui 2457.05
3 Black Win Li Xiaofang 2175.39
4 White Win Chen Zhenjiao 1729.26
5 Black Win Yu Yajun 2410.27
6 White Win Song Chanjuan 2291.16
7 Black Loss Wan Junhong 2522.36
Chinese National Championship 2022, Women Group Final
Date 2023-03-21 Rating 2647.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1QF Black Win Huo Jiuxu 2456.73
2SF White Draw Cheng Yanzhen 2416.57
3F Black Loss Shen Lanxin 2541.15
Chinese National Championship 2022, Women Group Preliminary
Date 2023-03-20 Rating 2647.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Luo Wenmiao 2299.81
2 Black Win Yang Ziyu 2017.69
3 White Win Liu Xun 2421.85
4 Black Win Li Xiaoqing 2565.93
5 White Win Cheng Yanzhen 2416.61
6 Black Win Shen Lanxin 2541.06
7 White Draw Wu Zhiqin 2484.58
Chinese National Team Championship 2021, Finals (online)
Date 2022-01-16 Rating 2674.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Liu Qin 2352.74
2 White Win Cheng Yanzhen 2409.53
3 White Win Wu Zhiqin 2505.65
4 Black Win Liu Xun 2457.15
Chinese National Championship 2021, Women Group
Date 2021-10-07 Rating 2672.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Chen Yue 2062.12
2 White Win Wu Lina 1877.17
3 White Win Wan Junhong 2471.31
4 Black Draw Li Xiaoqing 2624.95
5 Black Win Huang Xiangning 2379.29
6 White Win Shen Lanxin 2498.33
7 Black Win Cheng Yanzhen 2420.94
Chinese National Championship 2020, Women Group (online)
Date 2020-12-16 Rating 2637.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Cheng Yanzhen 2440.78
2 Black Win Guan Xinmeng 1881.66
3 Black Win Ge Yan 1576.70
4 White Win Zhu Yan 1825.55
5 Black Loss Wu Zhiqin 2507.59
6 Black Win Cao Xueyu 2233.29
7 Black Win Lin Yinqi 2056.93
4th National Mind Sports Games of China, Mixed Team
Date 2019-11-18 Rating 2646.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Wan Junhong 2505.72
2 White Win Liu Hongping 2182.64
3 Black Win Zheng Weinan 2425.37
4 White Win Wang Yelin 2470.49
5 White Draw Yu Yajun 2329.13
6 White Loss Xiao Huifang 2435.07
7 Black Win Yu Yaping 2264.11
4th National Mind Sports Games of China, Women
Date 2019-11-13 Rating 2646.99
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Chen Jing 1905.12
3 White Win Liu Xun 2451.22
4 White Win Wu Zhiqin 2534.80
5 White Win Li Xiaoqing 2655.47
6 Black Win Xiao Huifang 2434.79
7 White Win Cheng Yanzhen 2388.05
8 Black Win Shen Lanxin 2446.94
9 White Draw Zheng Weinan 2425.51
Chinese National Elite Tournament 2019, Women Group
Date 2019-10-09 Rating 2642.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Cheng Yanzhen 2384.58
2 White Win Dong Xiaoli 2501.27
3 White Draw Wu Zhiqin 2534.34
4 Black Win Liu Xun 2450.29
5 Black Loss Wang Yelin 2472.63
6 Black Win Yu Yajun 2322.27
7 White Win Luo Yan 2107.03
8 White Draw Li Xiaoqing 2654.30
9 White Win Huo Jiuxu 2386.01
Chinese National Championship 2019, Women Group
Date 2019-10-05 Rating 2642.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Luo Yan 2107.49
2 White Draw Wang Yelin 2473.93
3 Black Win Liu Xun 2450.10
4 Black Loss Wu Zhiqin 2533.85
5 Black Win He Xian 2192.80
6 White Loss Dong Xiaoli 2500.84
7 Black Draw Xiao Huifang 2432.02
2nd Anji World Renju Open
Date 2019-09-14 Rating 2642.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Li Yi 2810.59
2 White Win Li Xiaoqing 2648.95
4 White Win Zhu Zhaoyun 2151.98
5 White Win Han Tae-ho 2365.59
6 White Win Wang Yelin 2478.74
7 White Win Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2519.77
8 White Loss Yang Yanxi 2911.42
9 Black Loss Lin Shu-Hsuan 2808.95
World Championship 2019, WT
Date 2019-08-10 Rating 2640.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2373.38
2 White Win Fujita Maiko 2318.02
3 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2447.75
4 Black Win Liu Xun 2454.89
5 Black Loss Wu Zhiqin 2543.88
6 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2255.92
7 Black Loss Li Xiaoqing 2647.83
8 White Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2297.11
9 Black Win Yu Yajun 2319.03
World Championship 2019, QT
Date 2019-08-02 Rating 2641.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Jang Won-cheol 2408.62
2 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2660.80
3 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2595.94
4 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2350.74
5 White Loss Wai Chan Keong 2774.88
6 Black Win Park Woong-bae 2325.01
7 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2662.82
Chinese National Open 2019, Women Group
Date 2019-07-17 Rating 2644.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Zheng Yining 2267.86
2 Black Draw Yu Yajun 2320.27
3 Black Win Liu Zhao 2134.80
4 Black Win Wu Zhiqin 2544.31
5 Black Win Li Xiaoqing 2648.13
6 Black Win Liu Xun 2459.78
7 Black Win Wang Yelin 2477.30
Chinese National Team Championship 2019, Women Group
Date 2019-05-04 Rating 2649.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Chen Yuxin 1834.23
2 White Win Xiao Huifang 2403.67
3 White Win Zheng Wenxin 2300.90
4 Black Win Wang Yelin 2477.31
6 White Win Li Xiaofang 2112.89
7 White Win Cheng Yanzhen 2410.26
“SOPAI Cup” 1st World Renju Open
Date 2018-11-25 Rating 2645.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Purk Tauri 2412.16
2 Black Win Zhong Yuyang 2149.45
3 White Win Li Xiaoqing 2672.19
4 White Win Zhang Wenbo 2398.31
5 White Loss Nakayama Tomoharu 2819.12
6 Black Win Zhang Yifeng 2651.71
7 Black Loss Ni Zhongxing 2672.47
8 Black Loss Xie Weixiang 2570.63
9 Black Win Huang Shengming 2581.98
Chinese National Elite Tournament 2018, Women Group
Date 2018-10-07 Rating 2640.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Chen Lijiao 1840.51
2 White Win Wu Zhiqin 2535.97
3 White Loss Dong Xiaoli 2485.76
4 White Win Liu Xun 2469.31
5 White Loss Yu Yajun 2319.38
6 White Loss Wang Yelin 2473.91
8 White Loss Li Xiaoqing 2672.55
9 Black Loss Chien Yung-Hsuan 2535.00
Chinese National Championship 2018, Women Group
Date 2018-10-03 Rating 2641.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Hu Xi 2359.41
2 White Draw Yu Yajun 2320.12
3 White Win Xiao Huifang 2392.18
4 Black Draw Dong Xiaoli 2485.36
5 White Win Li Xiaoqing 2672.31
6 White Draw Chien Yung-Hsuan 2534.54
7 Black Win Wu Zhiqin 2535.52
European Championship 2018
Date 2018-07-01 Rating 2656.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2369.30
2 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2478.05
3 Black Win Makarov Pavel 2589.52
4 Black Draw Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2507.16
5 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2119.02
6 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2663.51
7 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2576.68
8 White Loss Oll Aivo 2766.33
9 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2610.97
10 White Win Salnikov Pavel 2614.32
11 Black Win Epifanov Dmitry 2661.43
Chinese National Team Championship 2018
Date 2018-04-07 Rating 2655.08
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 White Win Wang Yelin 2462.10
W2 White Win Li Jie 2244.77
W3 Black Win Zhu Yan 1824.53
W4 White Draw Zhang Hongmei 2141.78
Chinese National Elite Tournament 2017, Women Group
Date 2017-10-08 Rating 2653.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Wu Zhiqin 2520.98
2 White Loss Dong Xiaoli 2448.66
3 Black Win Wang Yelin 2466.48
4 White Loss Li Xiaoqing 2633.19
5 White Win Cheng Yanzhen 2385.10
6 White Win Zhu Jiayi 2302.55
7 White Draw Liu Xun 2476.03
Chinese National Championship 2017, Women Group
Date 2017-10-03 Rating 2654.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Zhang Hongmei 2121.98
2 White Win Li Xiaoqing 2631.77
3 Black Win Xiao Huifang 2349.34
4 White Win Liu Xun 2475.67
5 Black Loss Wu Zhiqin 2521.69
6 Black Win Wang Yelin 2466.21
7 White Win Chien Yung-Hsuan 2511.11
World Championship 2017, WT
Date 2017-08-12 Rating 2653.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Yang Hsiao-Yu 2068.13
2 Black Win Ke Fang-Ying 2267.28
3 Black Loss Liu Xun 2475.49
4 Black Win Metreveli Irina 2376.49
5 Black Win Lashko Kira 2482.27
7 Black Draw Wu Zhiqin 2518.81
8 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2199.38
9 White Win Lin Chiao-Ying 2347.80
10 White Win Sung Pei-Jung 2073.54
11 Black Draw Chien Yung-Hsuan 2509.74
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 2653.36
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2331.63
A2 Black Win Metreveli Irina 2380.55
A3 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2764.02
Chinese National Team Championship 2017
Date 2017-04-04 Rating 2654.95
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 Black Win Yu Qunqiu 2213.41
W2 Black Win Huang Qiongying 2499.66
W3 White Win Liu Hongping 2192.65
W4 White Win Yu Qunqiu 2213.41
W5 White Win Huang Qiongying 2499.66
W6 Black Win Liu Hongping 2192.65
European Championship and Asian Cup (Eurasian Cup) 2016
Date 2016-10-23 Rating 2641.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Fedotov Denis 2588.18
2 White Win Mikhailov Mikhail 1754.14
3 Black Win Metreveli Irina 2373.33
4 White Draw Taimla Tunnet 2751.68
5 Black Win Khramov Andrey 2295.02
6 Black Win Lents Johann 2676.80
7 Black Draw Epifanov Dmitry 2706.72
F1 White Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2706.72
F2 White Draw Epifanov Dmitry 2706.72
Chinese National Championship 2016
Date 2016-10-05 Rating 2638.07
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 Black Win Chen Yiqun 2106.07
W2 White Loss Dong Xiaoli 2408.83
W3 White Win Li Xiaoqing 2606.35
W4 White Win Hu Jianhua 1998.18
W5 Black Loss Wu Zhiqin 2532.71
W6 Black Loss Dong Chenying 2403.36
W7 White Win Guo Xinlu 1823.87
Youth World Championship 2016
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 2636.74
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2142.17
E2 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2341.94
E3 White Win Lashko Kira 2523.17
E4 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2380.05
E5 Black Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2173.24
E6 Black Win Kolk Mari 1948.03
E7 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 2032.51
E8 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2229.72
E9 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1694.11
E10 Black Win Sadova Taisia 2124.04
E11 Black Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1840.01
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 2633.19
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2208.24
A2 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2585.61
A3 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2077.44
A4 White Win Fedotov Denis 2589.75
A5 White Loss Purk Tauri 2366.44
A6 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2648.43
A7 Black Loss Lents Johann 2679.26
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
Date 2016-07-09 Rating 2632.70
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2074.48
A2 White Win Mesila Villem 2584.27
A3 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2401.14
A4 White Win Kolk Kuno 2301.41
A5 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2589.90
Tallinn Open
Date 2015-12-29 Rating 2617.08
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Katsev Ilya 2336.26
A2 White Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2848.95
A3 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2314.31
A4 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2753.66
A5 White Win Mesila Villem 2564.61
A6 White Loss Orlov Denis 2260.24
A7 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2820.78
A8 White Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2716.01
3rd National Mind Sports Games of China, Women Group Final
Date 2015-09-22 Rating 2622.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Li Xiaoqing 2562.57
2 Black Win Wu Zhiqin 2497.79
3 Black Win Wan Junhong 2430.20
3rd National Mind Sports Games of China, Women Group A
Date 2015-09-20 Rating 2623.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Zhang Dong 1857.11
2 Black Win Xu Lingqin 2228.93
3 White Win Liu Qin 2235.85
4 White Win Huo Jiuxu 2267.77
5 Black Win Dong Chenying 2377.92
6 Black Win Yu Yajun 2386.31
7 White Draw Wu Zhiqin 2497.62
8 Black Win Dong Xiaoli 2338.53
9 White Win Chen Zimin 2195.06
World Championship 2015, WT
Date 2015-08-12 Rating 2622.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Sung Pei-Jung 2096.37
2 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2357.89
3 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2447.74
4 Black Win Jellve Emma 2133.63
5 White Loss Lashko Kira 2520.30
6 Black Win Guo Xinlu 1825.56
7 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2293.71
8 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2412.43
9 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2151.71
11 Black Win Yang Yimeng 1927.31
World Championship 2015, QT
Date 2015-08-05 Rating 2621.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Mossinyan David 2097.22
2 Black Loss Tang Kai Lam 2723.48
3 Black Win Mesila Villem 2559.54
4 Black Draw Koyama Jun 2626.59
5 White Draw Tachi Masaya 2477.06
6 White Win Lin Liu-Min 2563.68
7 White Loss Lin Huang-Yu 2790.15
Chinese National Championship 2015, Women Group
Date 2015-05-24 Rating 2620.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Zhao Hui 2068.72
2 White Loss Li Xiaoqing 2554.62
3 White Win Dong Chenying 2340.87
4 Black Draw Hu Xi 2418.17
5 Black Win Dong Xiaoli 2318.81
6 White Draw Huang Qiongying 2545.93
7 White Loss Liu Xun 2433.25
Chinese National Open 2015, Women Group
Date 2015-04-06 Rating 2627.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Dong Xiaoli 2306.39
2 White Loss Yu Yajun 2390.71
3 Black Win Liu Xun 2425.11
4 White Win Han Yue 2231.87
6 Black Win Liu Qin 2210.28
7 Black Win Li Xiaoqing 2547.45
Chinese National Championship 2014, Women Group
Date 2014-10-06 Rating 2668.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Dong Chenying 2284.61
2 White Win Li Jie 2158.46
3 Black Win Cheng Yanzhen 2358.49
4 Black Win Li Xiaoqing 2514.87
5 White Win Wu Zhiqin 2435.03
6 Black Draw Yu Yajun 2376.55
7 White Win Han Yue 2240.28
Chinese National Open 2014, Men Group
Date 2014-09-08 Rating 2673.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tang Yiding 1810.57
2 White Loss Cao Dong 2762.68
3 White Win Guo Haisen 2063.79
4 Black Win Liu Jingliang 2181.03
5 Black Win Qi Guan 2754.04
6 Black Win Mei Fan 2579.68
7 Black Win Zhang Yifeng 2580.07
Youth World Championship 2014
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2674.95
Round Color Result Opponent
A10 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2552.57
A11 Black Win Makhina Alla 1859.55
AD2 Black Win Rizvanov Edward 2419.69
AD3 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2300.83
AD4 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2416.69
AD5 Black Win Väljataga Paul 2337.50
AD6 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2582.94
AD7 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 2635.96
AD8 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2428.41
AD9 Black Win Liu Xun 2404.18
Chinese National Championship 2013, Women Group Final
Date 2013-10-06 Rating 2652.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Luo Jiamin 1954.07
2 Black Win Cheng Yanzhen 2310.34
3 Black Win Wu Zhiqin 2367.17
Chinese National Championship 2013, Women Group
Date 2013-10-05 Rating 2652.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Li Jie 1887.77
2 Black Win Wang Xinhui 2063.38
3 White Win Yu Yajun 2316.55
4 Black Win Cheng Yanzhen 2310.17
5 White Win Dong Xiaoli 2200.42
6 Black Win Wu Zhiqin 2366.93
7 White Win Luo Jiamin 1954.12
World Championship 2013, AT
Date 2013-08-14 Rating 2643.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Cao Dong 2740.33
2 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2874.03
3 Black Loss Chen Ko-Han 2677.90
4 Black Loss Lan Zhiren 2629.81
5 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 2580.97
6 Black Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2818.45
7 Black Loss Oosumi Yuuki 2843.05
8 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2681.56
9 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2596.77
10 White Loss Oll Aivo 2730.49
11 White Win Okabe Hiroshi 2745.66
Chinese National Open 2013, Women Group
Date 2013-06-12 Rating 2642.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Li Jie 1963.48
2 Black Win Han Yue 2235.69
3 White Win Chien Yung-Hsuan 2470.57
4 Black Win Wang Yelin 2396.79
5 Black Win Liu Xun 2327.41
6 White Win Li Fei 2307.44
7 White Win Wu Zhiqin 2337.74
Chinese National Championship 2012, Women Group
Date 2012-10-06 Rating 2612.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Zhao Haixia 1790.99
2 Black Win Wang Yelin 2378.09
3 White Win Liu Xun 2311.56
4 Black Win Cheng Yanzhen 2233.37
5 Black Win Hu Xi 2348.95
6 White Win Wu Zhiqin 2279.74
7 White Win Li Jie 2137.94
8 Black Win Yu Yajun 2269.57
9 Black Win Lei Hongying 2093.67
Chinese National Open 2012, Women Group
Date 2012-06-24 Rating 2587.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Zhang Yanping 2062.09
2 White Win Wang Yelin 2371.57
3 Black Win Yu Yajun 2258.87
4 White Win Liu Xun 2301.30
6 Black Win Chen Zimin 2108.86
7 Black Win Han Yue 2242.92
Chinese National Championship 2011, Women Group
Date 2011-10-06 Rating 2505.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Zhang Hongmei 2136.39
2 Black Win Zhao Hui 2096.35
3 Black Win Wang Yelin 2359.06
4 White Win Yu Yajun 2254.94
5 White Draw Zheng Weinan 2361.72
6 Black Win Zhuang Shujie 2133.77
7 Black Win Huang Qiongying 2389.37
8 White Win Liu Jie 2223.35
9 White Draw Hu Xi 2375.55
F1 Black Win Liu Xun 2266.76
F2 Black Win Hu Xi 2375.55
F3 Black Loss Huang Qiongying 2389.37
Chinese National Open Tournament 2011, Women Group
Date 2011-06-06 Rating 2455.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Fang Yixia 2024.60
2 Black Loss Jiang Xiaohua 2308.70
3 Black Win Yu Yajun 2239.66
4 White Win Xu Lingqin 2198.72
5 White Loss Wan Junhong 2382.08
6 Black Win Huang Qiongying 2374.11
7 Black Win Li Jie 2105.72
China QT to WC12
Date 2011-03-20 Rating 2426.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Hu Xi 2369.06
2 White Loss Huang Jin-xian 2590.48
3 White Loss Cao Dong 2693.65
4 Black Loss Liu Chao 2396.54
2010 Christmas LianHuan Tournament
Date 2010-12-25 Rating 2401.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Sun Lijing 1795.25
2 Black Win Zhang Yu 2191.06
3 White Win Li Yang 2069.31
4 Black Loss Cao Dong 2699.11
5 Black Loss Zeng Yangfeng 2288.00
6 White Loss Qiu Yunfei 2521.98
f Black Loss Xi Zhenyang 2462.84
Chinese National Championship 2010
Date 2010-10-06 Rating 2387.19
Round Color Result Opponent
W4 Black Win Jiang Xiaohua 2277.83
W5 White Win Liu Xun 2210.61
7th Zhejiang Open Tournament
Date 2010-08-24 Rating 2376.76
Round Color Result Opponent
B8 Black Loss Li Yi 2676.28
Chinese National Open 2010
Date 2010-06-16 Rating 2361.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Shen Yi 2076.20
2 Black Win He Yaowen 2045.51
3 White Win Gao Jinhui 1827.35
4 Black Win Lu Xianyao 2093.06
5 Black Loss He Qifa 2604.11
7 White Win Luo Zheng 2049.96
8 Black Loss Chen Jing 2599.36
9 Black Loss Liu Chao 2373.09
Chinese National Team Championship 2010
Date 2010-05-03 Rating 2357.21
Round Color Result Opponent
4 White Win Liang Xiao 1879.14
RIFCHINA Qualification Tournament for TWC8
Date 2010-03-07 Rating 2351.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Huo Jiuxu 2221.95
2 White Draw Hu Xi 2368.51
3 White Loss Li Yi 2675.34
4 Black Loss Huang Jin-xian 2538.43
6 Black Loss Cao Dong 2708.34
7 Black Win Feng Xiaofeng 2219.52
8 Black Loss Qiu Yunfei 2477.47
1st National Mind Sports Games of China, Women Group
Date 2009-11-18 Rating 2343.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Zhang Chunxia 1974.29
2 White Win Cao Hongping 1971.30
3 Black Win Yu Qunqiu 2056.78
4 White Win Fang Yixia 2079.49
5 Black Win Yao Jinrui 2334.61
6 White Win Hu Xi 2374.42
7 Black Win Huo Jiuxu 2230.08
8 White Win Wang Yelin 2273.64
9 Black Win Jiang Siyu 2199.51
10 White Draw Zheng Weinan 2260.31
11 Black Loss Xu Lingqin 2212.99
Chinese National Championship 2009
Date 2009-10-06 Rating 2330.92
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Gong Sheng 2468.69
A2 White Loss Feng Xiaofeng 2211.57
A3 White Win He Yaowen 2031.27
A4 Black Loss Fu Liang 2260.09
A5 Black Draw Ren Jihang 2361.76
A6 White Win Yang Weiguang 1672.35
6th Zhejiang Invitational Tournament
Date 2009-07-21 Rating 2320.76
Round Color Result Opponent
4 White Loss Li Yi 2644.85
6 Black Loss Lu Hai 2544.00