Women World Championship

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2019-08-04, End: 2019-08-10

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 62

Round 1
Black Result White
Li Xiaoqing 2593.92 1 : 0 2315.40 Oborina Anastasja
Wang Qingqing 2586.31 1 : 0 2310.28 Yusupmurzina Darya
Tolstoguzova Sofia 2225.19 0 : 1 2481.81 Wu Zhiqin
Liu Xun 2401.10 1 : 0 2192.97 Salnikova Nonna
Metreveli Irina 2379.32 1 : 0 1566.48 Kollo Liisa Maria
Fujita Maiko 2266.01 1 : 0 1976.17 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Yu Yajun 2262.71 1 : 0 1829.15 Kolk Mari
Round 2
Black Result White
Li Xiaoqing 2593.92 0 : 1 2481.81 Wu Zhiqin
Fujita Maiko 2266.01 0 : 1 2586.31 Wang Qingqing
Liu Xun 2401.10 1 : 0 2262.71 Yu Yajun
Oborina Anastasja 2315.40 0 : 1 2379.32 Metreveli Irina
Yusupmurzina Darya 2310.28 1 : 0 1976.17 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Kollo Liisa Maria 1566.48 0 : 1 2225.19 Tolstoguzova Sofia
Salnikova Nonna 2192.97 1 : 0 1829.15 Kolk Mari
Round 3
Black Result White
Li Xiaoqing 2593.92 1 : 0 2310.28 Yusupmurzina Darya
Wang Qingqing 2586.31 0 : 1 2379.32 Metreveli Irina
Liu Xun 2401.10 0 : 1 2481.81 Wu Zhiqin
Oborina Anastasja 2315.40 1 : 0 1829.15 Kolk Mari
Fujita Maiko 2266.01 0 : 1 2192.97 Salnikova Nonna
Tolstoguzova Sofia 2225.19 0.5 : 0.5 2262.71 Yu Yajun
Kollo Liisa Maria 1566.48 0 : 1 1976.17 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Round 4
Black Result White
Salnikova Nonna 2192.97 0 : 1 2593.92 Li Xiaoqing
Wang Qingqing 2586.31 1 : 0 2401.10 Liu Xun
Metreveli Irina 2379.32 0.5 : 0.5 2481.81 Wu Zhiqin
Oborina Anastasja 2315.40 1 : 0 1976.17 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Yusupmurzina Darya 2310.28 0 : 1 2225.19 Tolstoguzova Sofia
Yu Yajun 2262.71 0.5 : 0.5 2266.01 Fujita Maiko
Kollo Liisa Maria 1566.48 0 : 1 1829.15 Kolk Mari
Round 5
Black Result White
Li Xiaoqing 2593.92 1 : 0 2379.32 Metreveli Irina
Wang Qingqing 2586.31 0 : 1 2481.81 Wu Zhiqin
Liu Xun 2401.10 0 : 1 2315.40 Oborina Anastasja
Kollo Liisa Maria 1566.48 0 : 1 2310.28 Yusupmurzina Darya
Fujita Maiko 2266.01 1 : 0 1829.15 Kolk Mari
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1976.17 1 : 0 2262.71 Yu Yajun
Tolstoguzova Sofia 2225.19 1 : 0 2192.97 Salnikova Nonna
Round 6
Black Result White
Li Xiaoqing 2593.92 1 : 0 2225.19 Tolstoguzova Sofia
Wang Qingqing 2586.31 1 : 0 2192.97 Salnikova Nonna
Oborina Anastasja 2315.40 0 : 1 2481.81 Wu Zhiqin
Liu Xun 2401.10 1 : 0 1976.17 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Fujita Maiko 2266.01 1 : 0 2379.32 Metreveli Irina
Yusupmurzina Darya 2310.28 1 : 0 1829.15 Kolk Mari
Yu Yajun 2262.71 1 : 0 1566.48 Kollo Liisa Maria
Round 7
Black Result White
Wang Qingqing 2586.31 0 : 1 2593.92 Li Xiaoqing
Wu Zhiqin 2481.81 1 : 0 2266.01 Fujita Maiko
Liu Xun 2401.10 0 : 1 2310.28 Yusupmurzina Darya
Metreveli Irina 2379.32 1 : 0 2225.19 Tolstoguzova Sofia
Oborina Anastasja 2315.40 0 : 1 2262.71 Yu Yajun
Kollo Liisa Maria 1566.48 0 : 1 2192.97 Salnikova Nonna
Kolk Mari 1829.15 0 : 1 1976.17 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Round 8
Black Result White
Li Xiaoqing 2593.92 1 : 0 2266.01 Fujita Maiko
Tolstoguzova Sofia 2225.19 0 : 1 2586.31 Wang Qingqing
Wu Zhiqin 2481.81 1 : 0 2262.71 Yu Yajun
Liu Xun 2401.10 1 : 0 1829.15 Kolk Mari
Metreveli Irina 2379.32 1 : 0 2310.28 Yusupmurzina Darya
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1976.17 0 : 1 2192.97 Salnikova Nonna
Round 9
Black Result White
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1976.17 0 : 1 2593.92 Li Xiaoqing
Wang Qingqing 2586.31 1 : 0 2262.71 Yu Yajun
Yusupmurzina Darya 2310.28 0 : 1 2481.81 Wu Zhiqin
Liu Xun 2401.10 1 : 0 2225.19 Tolstoguzova Sofia
Metreveli Irina 2379.32 1 : 0 1829.15 Kolk Mari
Oborina Anastasja 2315.40 1 : 0 2192.97 Salnikova Nonna
Fujita Maiko 2266.01 1 : 0 1566.48 Kollo Liisa Maria