Kolk Mari, Estonia - Renju Rating

Kolk Mari

Place: Kuressaare, Estonia

Rating: 1848.31, Std: 185.48, Rank: 944

First game: 2012-07-04, Last game: 2020-08-06

Top rating: 1955.68 (2017-07-17)

Games: 194, Wins: 65, Draws: 3, Losses: 126

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 29

World Renju Youth Cup 2020, EF Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1848.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 2002.48
2 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2235.21
3 Black Loss Linich Anastasia 1973.80
4 White Win Makhina Alla 1745.73
5 White Win Zencir Pelin 1645.12
6 White Loss Huang Xiangning 2285.40
7 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2305.12
8 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2224.16
9 White Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 2086.13
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 1862.25
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Churikova Daria 1905.84
B2 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2238.38
B3 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1843.41
B4 White Loss Strakulia Lev 1920.06
B5 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2061.61
B6 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1789.86
B7 White Win Nitov Melissa 1802.65
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2019-11-17 Rating 1864.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Mesila Villem 2663.00
3 White Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 2067.83
5 Black Loss Karlsson Stefan 2548.21
6 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2238.61
World Championship 2019, WT
Date 2019-08-10 Rating 1873.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Yu Yajun 2318.55
2 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2254.72
3 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2369.30
4 White Win Kõllo Liisa Maria 1648.55
5 White Loss Fujita Maiko 2317.46
6 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2372.19
7 Black Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 2049.40
8 White Loss Liu Xun 2454.32
9 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2446.70
Riga Open
Date 2019-04-14 Rating 1891.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2632.22
2 White Loss Kondakov Ilya 2070.07
3 Black Loss Murumaa Magnus 2039.82
4 White Draw Lääne Kristjan 1783.52
5 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2117.07
Estonian QT to WC, 2nd stage
Date 2019-01-27 Rating 1910.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 2000.54
2 White Win Koni Kirke 2137.46
3 White Loss Aasav Jaak Andero 2005.91
4 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2211.49
5 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2326.06
6 White Win Lääne Rauno 2090.09
7 White Win Orlov Denis 2195.46
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 1912.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2422.46
2 White Loss Lents Johann 2546.83
3 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2325.82
5 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2195.24
6 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2316.11
7 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2140.96
8 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2526.05
9 Black Win Morozov Egor 2226.57
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 1913.39
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Gershman Artem 1940.77
B2 Black Win Laanemets Emil 1839.13
B3 Black Win Karlsson Sander 1700.13
B4 White Win Pukk Martin 1731.19
B5 White Loss Roginski Roman 1962.39
B6 White Loss Metreveli Georgiy 2174.32
B7 Black Loss Chernyi Anton 2071.92
Estonian Championship of Renju and Rapid Gomoku
Date 2018-10-22 Rating 1922.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Saard Sergo 1662.21
2 White Loss Piik Sander 2283.44
3 Black Win Laanemets Emil 1820.54
4 White Win Koni Kirke 2103.65
5 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2163.06
6 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2724.88
7 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2060.57
Youth World Championship 2018
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 1926.67
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 Black Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1978.33
EF2 White Win Makhina Alla 1784.88
EF3 Black Loss Liu Xun 2472.87
EF4 White Win Shabanova Darya 2055.27
EF5 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2163.69
EF6 White Win Stulova Kristina 2211.57
EF7 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2367.07
EF9 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2211.57
F8 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2163.69
F10 White Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1978.33
European Championship 2018, BT
Date 2018-07-01 Rating 1927.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Voznjuk Pavel 2248.41
2 White Loss Gardström Petter 2687.42
4 White Loss Orlov Denis 2223.35
5 White Loss Raag Ardi 2169.96
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 1955.68
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Sonina Marina 1905.85
B2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2125.01
B3 White Loss Tiivel Siim 1956.61
B4 White Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1898.09
B5 White Win Kilk Oliver 1967.77
B6 White Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 1956.27
B7 White Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1892.14
D1 White Win Olmann Kullar 1729.30
D2 Black Win Sonina Marina 1905.85
D3 Black Win Gromov Ivan 1708.79
D4 White Win Narva Jaan Oskar 1956.27
D5 White Win Pukk Oskar 1834.90
D6 Black Loss Koni Kirke 2017.30
D7 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2125.01
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
Date 2016-12-30 Rating 1938.87
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Draw Tõnisson Trent Asso 2024.40
B2 Black Loss Sonina Marina 1837.43
B3 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1642.87
B4 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2207.29
B5 White Loss Topkin Anna-Brigita 1814.76
B6 White Loss Moisto Mairon 1906.10
B7 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1905.79
Youth World Championship 2016
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 1947.34
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1839.37
E2 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2522.37
E3 White Win Kurdina Olga 2341.18
E4 Black Win Topkin Anna-Brigita 1812.07
E5 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2379.25
E6 White Loss Wang Qingqing 2636.17
E7 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2228.89
E8 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 2032.65
E9 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2172.40
E10 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1693.17
E11 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2141.31
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
Date 2016-07-09 Rating 1939.28
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Tiivel Siim 1959.75
B2 Black Win Narva Jaan Oskar 1913.45
B3 White Loss Narva Mart 1987.92
B5 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1972.44
B6 Black Loss Pukk Oskar 1838.57
Tallinn Open
Date 2015-12-29 Rating 1906.24
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Piik Sander 2086.00
B2 White Loss Ikla Markus 2136.86
B3 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1949.12
B4 White Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2047.63
B5 White Loss Raag Ardi 2043.38
B6 Black Loss Narva Mart 1944.71
B7 White Loss Heidmets Mark 2142.39
Karepa Open AT
Date 2015-07-14 Rating 1899.48
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Tiivel Siim 1963.16
B2 Black Win Möller Andrus 1763.76
B3 White Win Murumaa Mathias 1781.20
B4 Black Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2017.56
B5 White Loss Pärjasaar Elerin 1863.53
B6 Black Win Koni Kirke 1905.10
B7 Black Win Orlov Denis 2203.70
C1 Black Draw Örd Laura 1674.78
C2 White Win Möller Andrus 1763.76
C3 Black Loss Pärjasaar Elerin 1863.53
C4 White Loss Pirn Rainer 1705.31
C5 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1916.58
C6 White Loss Narva Mart 1882.00
C7 White Win Koni Kirke 1905.10
Youth European Championship 2015
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 1904.94
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Win Örd Laura 1684.95
E2 Black Loss Shabanova Darya 2121.79
E3 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2151.25
E4 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2159.62
E5 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2496.54
E7 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1796.32
E8 Black Loss Tiivel Tuuli 2017.69
E9 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2019.95
Youth World Championship 2014
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 1918.01
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss Pozderova Elina 2042.61
E2 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2339.27
E3 White Loss Jin Yichan 2313.88
E4 White Loss Gao Junqing 1991.04
E5 Black Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1824.17
E6 White Loss Shabanova Darya 2113.91
E7 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 2008.31
E8 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2138.27
E9 White Loss Lashko Kira 2426.20
E10 White Win Örd Laura 1692.35
E11 White Loss Huang Xinyi 2223.06
European Championship 2014, BT
Date 2014-06-30 Rating 1921.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2104.37
2 Black Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1803.18
3 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1855.99
4 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1854.50
5 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2198.34
6 Black Win Raag Ardi 1877.74
7 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2092.83
Tallinn Open
Date 2013-12-29 Rating 1920.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Piik Sander 1957.62
2 White Win Pukk Oskar 1712.29
3 White Win Pestov Arseni 2101.79
4 White Win Sadova Taisia 1898.66
5 White Win Ikla Markus 2055.19
6 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2248.02
7 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2300.14
Estonian Championship
Date 2013-10-26 Rating 1909.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Murumaa Mathias 1658.13
2 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2248.10
3 White Win Piik Sander 1955.82
4 Black Loss Lents Johann 2589.26
5 White Win Olumets Erko 2121.55
6 White Loss Ikla Markus 2047.75
7 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2584.82
Youth European Championship, 2013
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 1876.79
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss Shabanova Darya 2104.38
E2 Black Loss Reinik Liise-Marie 2057.96
E3 White Loss Pärjasaar Elerin 1805.37
E4 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2456.63
E5 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2054.14
E7 White Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1945.72
E8 White Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1756.16
E9 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2055.58
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-06 Rating 1800.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2732.04
2 White Loss Holtsman Kris 1970.59
3 Black Loss Tiivel Siim 1830.27
5 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2071.35
6 Black Loss Karlsson Irene 2110.62
7 White Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1919.03
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2012-07-04 Rating 1800.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2397.05
2 White Loss Tiivel Siim 1830.19
3 White Loss Savik Aki 1801.95
4 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2071.37
6 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1721.26