Reimand Hanna-Kai, Estonia - Renju Rating

Reimand Hanna-Kai

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 2050.90, Std: 128.41, Rank: 619

First game: 2012-10-22, Last game: 2021-12-30

Top rating: 2056.85 (2020-12-27)

Games: 199, Wins: 73, Draws: 6, Losses: 120

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 72

Tallinn Open 2021
Date 2021-12-30 Rating 2050.90
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1828.42
B2 Black Win Chernyi Anton 2133.59
B3 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2203.09
B4 Black Loss Barinov Rendom 1859.41
B6 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2276.92
B7 Black Win Puzanov Georgi 1791.77
Kawamura Cup 2021, face to face
Date 2021-07-07 Rating 2054.05
Round Color Result Opponent
B2 White Loss Moisto Mairon 1990.40
B3 Black Win Kaljola Kaur 2000.05
B4 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1819.97
B5 Black Win Laanemets Emil 1895.54
B6 Black Win Kõllo Liisa Maria 1603.38
B7 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 2162.37
Tallinn Open(Kuno closed) 2020
Date 2020-12-27 Rating 2056.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2263.73
2 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2558.56
3 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2579.39
4 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2119.45
5 White Win Kolk Kuno 2310.07
World Renju Youth Cup, EF Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2047.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stulova Darya 2055.56
2 White Win Makhina Alla 1707.21
3 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2198.42
4 Black Win Linich Anastasia 1942.20
5 Black Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2245.94
6 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2055.09
7 Black Loss Huang Xiangning 2272.89
8 Black Win Zencir Pelin 1610.35
9 Black Win Kolk Mari 1834.66
Karepa Open BT 2020
Date 2020-07-09 Rating 2045.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Normak Mihkel 1831.56
2 Black Draw Laanemets Emil 1904.03
3 White Loss Pukk Martin 1727.36
4 Black Win Kuzmin Dmitri 1826.57
5 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1814.70
6 Black Win Moisto Mairon 1976.63
7 White Win Murumaa Magnus 2019.10
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 2026.00
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Roshtshina Dilyara 1667.57
B2 White Loss Ikla Markus 2320.29
B3 Black Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2269.37
B4 Black Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2098.79
B5 Black Draw Barinov Rendom 1876.53
B6 Black Win Karlsson Sander 1703.53
B7 Black Win Gershman Artem 1933.34
Women World Championship
Date 2019-08-10 Rating 2014.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fujita Maiko 2291.35
2 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2338.84
3 White Win Kõllo Liisa Maria 1625.82
4 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2342.62
5 Black Win Yu Yajun 2297.31
6 White Loss Liu Xun 2427.14
7 White Win Kolk Mari 1856.52
8 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2220.29
9 Black Loss Li Xiaoqing 2615.30
Karepa Open 2019
Date 2019-07-13 Rating 2011.90
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2630.60
3 Black Loss Piik Sander 2221.94
4 Black Loss Tuvikene Margus 2349.95
5 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2312.77
6 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2350.87
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 2011.49
Round Color Result Opponent
F01 White Win Kõllo Liisa Maria 1627.38
F02 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1817.75
F04 White Win Linich Anastasia 1911.77
F05 White Win Mumm Kristina 1912.02
F06 Black Win Kõllo Liisa Maria 1627.38
F07 Black Loss Pirozhnikova Alisa 1817.75
F09 Black Loss Linich Anastasia 1911.77
F10 White Win Mumm Kristina 1912.02
Kawamura Cup 2019
Date 2019-05-04 Rating 2001.77
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Piik Sander 2226.49
A2 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2711.69
A3 White Draw Koni Kirke 2119.68
A4 Black Win Orlov Denis 2165.68
A5 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2307.73
Riga Open
Date 2019-04-14 Rating 1995.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Purk Tauri 2375.33
2 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2083.03
3 Black Win Kondakov Ilya 2044.35
4 White Loss Piik Sander 2228.21
5 Black Loss Lääne Kristjan 1768.23
Estonian QT to WC, 2nd stage
Date 2019-01-27 Rating 1974.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kolk Mari 1884.95
2 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2280.19
3 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 2060.91
4 Black Loss Koni Kirke 2103.21
5 Black Loss Piik Sander 2235.88
6 White Loss Aasav Jaak Andero 1970.39
7 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2178.78
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 1971.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2393.08
2 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2313.84
3 Black Loss Laanemets Emil 1825.57
5 White Loss Koni Kirke 2100.60
6 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2143.58
7 Black Win Gorbachev Daniil 1835.94
8 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2533.43
9 White Draw Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2492.31
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 1970.73
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Gorbachev Daniil 1834.84
B2 White Loss Ikla Markus 2274.76
B3 Black Loss Malyarovskiy Stepan 1843.46
B4 White Win Moisto Mairon 1966.05
B5 Black Win Pukk Martin 1705.70
B6 White Win Roginski Roman 1934.36
B7 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2154.02
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage, 2. part
Date 2018-12-16 Rating 1968.92
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Pukk Oskar 1792.91
3 White Loss Aasav Jaak Andero 1970.77
4 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1792.91
6 Black Loss Aasav Jaak Andero 1970.77
SOPAI Cup
Date 2018-11-25 Rating 1966.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Ma Hongzhou 2345.13
2 White Loss Wu Zhiqin 2506.01
3 Black Loss Shi Yutong 2077.81
4 White Loss Wang Xinhui 2135.32
5 Black Win Han Yu 1875.93
6 White Loss Huo Jiuxu 2300.52
7 Black Win Tian Hanfa 1883.72
8 White Draw Yu Yajun 2296.10
9 Black Loss Song Yu 1955.03
Estonian Championship of Renju and Rapid Gomoku
Date 2018-10-22 Rating 1964.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2688.86
2 Black Win Murumaa Mikael 1709.40
3 White Win Koni Kirke 2076.90
4 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1989.14
5 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2035.79
XII Youth World Championship
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 1953.08
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 White Win Kolk Mari 1898.80
EF2 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2176.63
EF3 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2337.86
EF4 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2129.31
EF5 Black Win Makhina Alla 1761.44
EF6 White Loss Liu Xun 2443.40
EF7 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2037.78
EF9 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2129.31
F8 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2176.63
F10 Black Win Kolk Mari 1898.80
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 1880.34
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1700.07
B2 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 1992.62
B3 Black Loss Moisto Mairon 1916.11
B4 White Win Topkin Anna-Brigita 1787.34
B5 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2046.83
B6 White Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1873.57
B7 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1924.95
D1 White Loss Narva Mart 2045.04
D1 White Loss Narva Mart 2045.04
D2 Black Loss Moisto Mairon 1916.11
D3 White Win Olmann Kullar 1717.41
D4 White Win Möller Andrus 1820.08
D5 White Win Tiivel Siim 1940.91
D6 White Loss Sonina Marina 1873.74
D7 White Loss Koni Kirke 2006.11
Window to Europe - 2016
Date 2016-04-26 Rating 1827.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2414.26
3 White Loss Narva Mai 2126.10
4 White Loss Ikla Markus 2116.42
5 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1939.97
6 White Loss Brezgin Nikita 1972.03
7 White Win Muugamae Eric 1867.31
Youth European Championship
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 1796.00
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2007.60
E2 White Win Örd Laura 1695.11
E3 White Loss Stulova Darya 2109.58
E4 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2130.68
E5 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2133.20
E6 White Loss Lashko Kira 2467.32
E7 White Loss Kolk Mari 1890.40
E9 White Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1996.47
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 1793.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2157.16
2 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2108.30
3 White Loss Sadova Taisia 1979.66
4 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1925.53
Estonian Championship
Date 2014-10-21 Rating 1791.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2106.53
2 Black Loss Raag Ardi 1904.43
3 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1893.54
4 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1708.47
5 Black Loss Murumaa Magnus 1873.87
6 White Loss Örd Laura 1699.89
7 White Draw Piik Sander 1954.92
Women World Championship
Date 2013-08-13 Rating 1784.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Narva Mai 2137.32
2 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2433.55
3 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2400.75
4 Black Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1952.78
5 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2300.30
6 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2387.95
7 White Loss Kolk Kaia 2067.28
8 Black Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1752.09
9 White Loss Lashko Kira 2423.41
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 1784.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1825.85
2 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2031.74
3 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 1940.11
4 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2548.20
5 White Loss Stulova Darya 2084.83
6 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2038.93
7 Black Loss Evdokimova Ksenija 1917.25
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 1784.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2084.54
2 White Loss Novikova Daria 1857.98
3 Black Win Sokovoi Oleg 1673.65
4 Black Win Sonist Siim Artur 1713.95
5 Black Win Zhukova Iana 1768.97
6 White Loss Stulova Kristina 1931.23
7 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 1977.63
Estonian Cup 2013 preliminary tournament
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 1775.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2708.75
2 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1884.26
3 White Loss Olumets Erko 2091.83
4 White Loss Narva Mart 1840.81
5 Black Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1926.92
6 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2199.90
7 White Loss Heidmets Mark 2055.74
Estonian Championship
Date 2012-10-22 Rating 1775.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2710.20
2 White Loss Olumets Erko 2086.65
3 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1880.98
4 White Loss Ikla Markus 1984.08
5 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1632.69
6 White Win Jürman Kristiina 1728.77
7 White Loss Tiivel Siim 1849.13