Salnikova Nonna, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Salnikova Nonna (Нонна Сальникова)

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2181.52, Std: 65.17, Rank: 425

First game: 1988-05-30, Last game: 2023-12-24

Top rating: 2307.21 (2009-06-01)

Games: 1155, Wins: 496, Draws: 86, Losses: 573

Gy1: 52, Gy2: 90, Gy5: 209

The 38th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2023-12-24 Rating 2181.52
Round Color Result Opponent
qf1 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2297.34
qf2 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2297.34
qf3 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2297.34
qt1 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2497.97
qt2 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2125.18
qt3 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1815.41
qt4 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1990.71
qt5 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1980.97
qt6 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2497.97
qt7 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2125.18
qt8 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1815.41
qt9 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1990.71
qt10 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1980.97
The 32nd Russian Championship First League
Date 2023-11-10 Rating 2179.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2525.23
2 Black Loss Danilin Fedor 1995.44
3 Black Loss Belova Polina 1973.66
4 White Win Znamensky Andrej 2023.72
5 Black Win Solomatina Ekaterina 1705.28
6 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 2040.70
7 Black Draw Artemyev Sergey 2358.00
8 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2343.76
9 Black Win Troitsky Vsevolod 2185.20
The 41st St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2023-06-25 Rating 2176.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2136.35
3 White Loss Zhukov Lev 2244.07
4 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2468.23
5 White Loss Galochkin Sergey 1825.57
6 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2464.20
7 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2436.61
8 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2008.15
9 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2281.75
10 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2136.35
13 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2468.23
14 Black Loss Galochkin Sergey 1825.57
15 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2464.20
16 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2436.61
17 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2008.15
18 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2281.75
The 31st Russian Championship, High League
Date 2023-02-26 Rating 2200.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2484.65
2 White Win Smirnov Evgeny 2533.34
3 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2351.33
4 Black Win Rusin Vladislav 2471.93
5 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2371.37
6 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2436.79
7 Black Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2546.48
8 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2660.21
9 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2553.44
10 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2464.38
11 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2471.60
12 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2655.54
13 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2527.57
14 Black Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2517.82
15 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2545.30
The 37th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2022-12-25 Rating 2207.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2469.71
2 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2446.69
3 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2243.94
4 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2123.57
6 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2035.16
7 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2471.84
b1 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2471.84
b2 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2471.84
b3 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2471.84
sf1 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2446.69
sf2 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2446.69
The 31th Russian Championship First League
Date 2022-11-04 Rating 2213.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2451.84
2 White Win Kareyev Radomir 1881.06
3 White Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2490.87
4 White Win Eliseev Georgy 1734.79
5 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2322.15
6 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2543.18
7 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2189.11
8 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2240.08
9 Black Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2297.81
The 40th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2022-06-26 Rating 2216.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2470.11
2 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2243.66
3 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1824.72
4 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2470.18
5 White Win Kachaev Denis 2492.50
7 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2029.01
8 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2459.07
9 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1998.58
10 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2113.22
The 30th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2022-02-27 Rating 2205.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Makhina Alla 1660.17
2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2285.43
3 White Win Metreveli Irina 2381.65
4 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2017.02
5 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2291.33
6 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2552.15
7 White Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2017.46
8 White Draw Petrova Mariia 2212.53
9 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2227.51
The 36th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2021-12-26 Rating 2199.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2015.88
3 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2120.24
4 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1828.50
5 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2265.21
6 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 2019.09
7 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2124.88
e1 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1828.50
e2 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1828.50
q1 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2461.24
q2 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2461.24
The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 2191.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2612.05
2 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2020.99
3 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2157.03
4 Black Win Belova Polina 1987.20
5 White Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2159.48
6 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2251.51
7 White Win Startsev Maksim 2100.03
8 White Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2019.56
9 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2107.63
The 29th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2021-05-30 Rating 2179.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1993.71
2 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2535.80
3 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2467.93
4 White Win Shkarupa Maria 1844.77
5 White Loss Linich Anastasia 1990.83
7 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2149.54
8 White Win Makhina Alla 1684.37
The 39th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2021-05-23 Rating 2179.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2509.30
2 White Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2110.02
3 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2519.68
4 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2122.49
6 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2268.75
8 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2035.91
9 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2497.85
10 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1993.01
11 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1833.86
The 29th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2021-02-27 Rating 2187.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2510.07
2 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2096.82
3 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2346.43
4 White Win Metreveli Irina 2398.88
6 White Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2341.94
7 White Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2351.35
8 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2223.68
9 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 2034.88
The 35th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2020-12-27 Rating 2194.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2121.90
2 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2258.13
3 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2045.91
4 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2088.40
4 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2088.40
5 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2045.91
6 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2121.90
8 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2527.52
9 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2442.50
10 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1999.85
ge1 White Loss Kachaeva Ilona 1999.85
ge2 White Loss Kachaeva Ilona 1999.85
The 38th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2020-04-26 Rating 2198.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2004.28
2 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2120.31
3 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2536.25
4 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2085.35
5 White Draw Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2042.93
6 White Loss Galochkin Sergey 1897.68
7 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2247.02
8 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2457.25
9 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2469.48
10 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2158.04
11 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2528.60
The 28th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2020-02-23 Rating 2207.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Shkarupa Maria 1851.13
2 White Win Lashko Kira 2332.08
3 White Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2178.80
4 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2412.51
5 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2220.42
6 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2187.47
7 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2007.47
8 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2251.37
5th Open Team Tournament
Date 2020-01-06 Rating 2212.06
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1667.81
6 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2121.50
7 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2540.99
The 34th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 2212.58
Round Color Result Opponent
9 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2464.56
10 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2122.50
gq1 White Draw Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2022.37
gq2 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2022.37
gs1 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2541.24
gs2 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2541.24
gs3 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2541.24
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2221.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Artemyev Sergey 2461.00
2 White Win Savvateev Mikhail 2045.41
3 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2351.21
4 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2347.64
5 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2455.24
6 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2599.63
7 White Loss Barykin Victor 2362.89
8 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2277.83
9 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2543.04
Women World Championship
Date 2019-08-10 Rating 2220.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Liu Xun 2427.14
2 Black Win Kolk Mari 1856.52
3 White Win Fujita Maiko 2291.35
4 Black Loss Li Xiaoqing 2615.30
5 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2252.74
6 White Loss Wang Qingqing 2609.25
7 White Win Kõllo Liisa Maria 1625.82
8 White Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 2014.97
9 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2342.62
The 37th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2019-05-26 Rating 2220.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2135.70
3 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2014.05
4 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2546.03
5 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2430.08
7 White Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2106.20
8 Black Win Zubashchenko Ivan 2463.07
9 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2491.39
10 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2280.67
11 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2010.51
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 2227.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1861.54
2 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2153.11
3 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 2025.16
4 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2214.41
5 White Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2111.15
6 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2391.22
7 Black Draw Sonina Marina 1971.24
8 White Win Stulova Darya 2023.25
The 33th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2018-12-23 Rating 2236.12
Round Color Result Opponent
ge1 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2031.34
ge2 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2031.34
gq1 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2435.05
gq2 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2435.05
gs1 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2531.98
gs2 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2531.98
gs3 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2531.98
sf1 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2486.15
sf2 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2486.15
ss1 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2144.67
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2237.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2567.77
2 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 1982.10
3 White Win Gromov Danila 2230.34
4 White Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2394.73
5 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2620.79
6 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2374.00
7 White Draw Sirategyan Karen 2264.11
8 White Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2393.25
9 White Draw Yusupmurzina Darya 2294.92
XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018
Date 2018-07-01 Rating 2229.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2622.32
2 White Win Kolk Kuno 2309.82
4 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2318.56
5 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2187.55
6 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2559.20
8 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2335.46
9 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2369.38
10 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2171.34
11 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2041.69
36th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2018-05-26 Rating 2228.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2186.18
2 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2506.19
3 White Draw Lisyutin Alexander 2251.55
5 White Win Alexandrov Victor 2280.80
6 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2576.03
7 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2480.43
8 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2135.46
9 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2445.11
10 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2043.11
13 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2032.93
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 2224.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2228.20
2 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1993.23
3 Black Win Sadova Taisia 2169.12
4 White Draw Yusupmurzina Darya 2223.31
5 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 2026.78
6 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2096.92
7 White Win Sonina Marina 1920.05
9 White Win Novikova Daria 1957.07
10 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2361.37
12 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2119.71
13 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1771.74
14 White Win Stulova Kristina 2168.24
15 White Draw Lashko Kira 2417.22
3nd Open Team Tournament
Date 2018-01-07 Rating 2216.09
Round Color Result Opponent
4 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2045.03
5 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2573.71
F2 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2045.03
The 32th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2017-12-23 Rating 2214.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Trubitsin Stepan 1741.88
2 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2135.75
3 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2135.75
4 Black Win Trubitsin Stepan 1741.88
5 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2244.62
7 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2044.00
8 Black Win Trubitsin Stepan 1741.88
gq1 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2512.49
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 2216.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sonina Marina 1904.31
2 White Loss Volkov Sergey 2361.91
3 Black Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1829.04
4 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2457.08
5 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2215.43
6 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2514.91
7 Black Draw Sirategyan Karen 2287.68
8 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2088.95
9 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 2015.54
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 2223.23
Round Color Result Opponent
A2 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2218.96
A3 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2300.68
A4 White Win Raag Ardi 2048.07
A5 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2625.03
A6 White Win Piik Sander 2176.21
A7 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2168.05
White Nights - 2017
Date 2017-06-30 Rating 2224.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1862.43
2 Black Win Trubitsin Stepan 1755.84
3 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2042.33
4 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2109.77
5 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2249.78
F2 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2249.78
35th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2017-04-23 Rating 2223.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2412.31
2 Black Win Katsev Ilya 2333.18
3 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2136.67
4 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2475.48
5 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2584.04
6 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2248.73
7 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1989.49
8 White Win Trubitsin Stepan 1764.70
9 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2038.79
10 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2105.01
11 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2533.30
2nd International Team Tournament
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 2216.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2036.07
2 Black Loss Potapov Alexey 2536.38
3 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1932.93
4 White Loss Mesila Villem 2560.76
5 Black Win Danilin Ivan 2458.75
7 White Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2663.65
F1 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2036.07
F2 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2228.35
The 31th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2016-12-25 Rating 2215.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 1995.99
2 White Loss Maximov Nikolay 2209.17
3 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2036.03
4 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2036.03
6 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1995.99
ge1 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2103.20
ge2 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2103.20
gq1 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2605.32
gq2 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2605.32
se1 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2146.68
se2 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2146.68
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2016-11-05 Rating 2213.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2473.37
2 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2141.33
3 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2350.16
4 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2212.52
5 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2217.16
6 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2194.05
7 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2241.69
8 White Loss Postnikov Fedor 2088.96
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 2217.53
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2331.17
A3 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2306.70
A4 White Loss Purk Tauri 2338.51
A5 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2357.87
A6 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2126.41
A7 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 2006.86
The 34th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2016-05-31 Rating 2221.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2315.38
2 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2120.49
3 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2613.29
4 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2477.70
5 Black Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2196.26
7 Black Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2509.46
8 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2049.84
9 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2525.29
10 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2191.10
11 Black Draw Filinov Vladimir 2451.72
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2016-02-28 Rating 2224.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2107.76
2 Black Win Novikova Daria 1907.02
3 White Win Stulova Kristina 2083.96
4 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2342.66
5 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1957.02
6 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2351.95
8 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2105.17
9 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2100.21
10 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2370.40
11 White Loss Lashko Kira 2497.40
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
Date 2016-01-10 Rating 2230.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Potapov Alexey 2551.82
2 Black Draw Lisyutin Alexander 2192.17
3 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2465.91
4 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2262.03
5 Black Win Holtsman Kris 2050.02
6 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2719.42
7 White Win Lapin Ivan 1905.13
8 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2568.49
9 White Loss Raag Ardi 2012.99
The 30th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2015-12-20 Rating 2235.86
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2049.75
4 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2532.21
5 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2049.75
6 Black Draw Kachaev Denis 2532.21
7 Black Draw Filinov Vladimir 2466.47
8 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2466.47
gq1 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2440.63
gq2 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2440.63
gq3 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2440.63
gq4 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2440.63
qt1 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2192.40
The 24th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2015-11-06 Rating 2245.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Potapov Alexey 2557.90
2 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2349.90
3 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2192.70
4 White Loss Berezin Roman 2470.08
5 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2192.68
6 Black Loss Nikonova Natalya 2288.31
7 Black Win Lapin Ivan 1897.48
8 White Win Katsev Ilya 2294.60
9 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2432.35
World Championship WT
Date 2015-08-12 Rating 2263.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Jellve Emma 2120.04
2 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2484.83
3 White Win Guo Xinlu 1813.45
5 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2381.19
6 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2125.96
7 Black Loss Wang Qingqing 2598.77
8 Black Win Yang Yimeng 1925.58
9 White Win Sung Pei-Jung 2072.21
10 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2340.41
11 Black Win Metreveli Irina 2413.17
The 33th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2015-05-31 Rating 2275.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2154.06
2 Black Loss Potapov Alexey 2564.30
3 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2597.16
4 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2088.95
5 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2063.53
6 White Win Katsev Ilya 2273.52
7 White Draw Lisyutin Alexander 2187.54
8 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2480.47
9 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2536.50
10 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2190.76
11 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2445.47
The 23nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2015-02-19 Rating 2294.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lashko Kira 2453.15
2 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2133.83
3 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2071.95
4 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2344.23
5 Black Win Stulova Darya 2108.62
6 White Loss Lashko Kira 2453.15
7 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2133.83
8 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2071.95
9 Black Draw Sumarokova Aleksandra 2344.23
10 White Win Stulova Darya 2108.62
The 29th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2014-12-21 Rating 2299.24
Round Color Result Opponent
ge1 White Win Arefyev Andrey 1939.64
ge2 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 1939.64
gq1 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2499.84
gq2 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2499.84
qt5 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2528.29
qt6 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2153.16
qt7 White Draw Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2072.92
qt8 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2192.80
se1 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2274.23
se2 Black Win Katsev Ilya 2274.23
sq1 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2072.92
sq2 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2072.92
ss1 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2458.88
ss2 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2458.88
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 2303.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Barykin Victor 2490.89
2 White Win Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2197.64
3 Black Win Smirnov Evgeny 2427.90
4 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2379.41
5 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2584.82
6 Black Draw Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2359.50
7 White Win Suhanov Arkadyi 1937.20
8 White Win Danilin Ivan 2327.36
9 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2490.44
European Championship
Date 2014-07-02 Rating 2304.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2599.75
2 Black Win Olumets Erko 2100.19
3 White Loss Lents Johann 2579.48
4 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2129.92
5 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2293.71
6 White Win Kolk Kuno 2237.30
7 White Win Metreveli Irina 2421.93
8 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2556.88
9 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2599.17
10 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2506.26
11 White Win Serdyukov Egor 2521.26
The 32th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2014-05-18 Rating 2298.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Lisyutin Alexander 2208.68
2 White Loss Potapov Alexey 2575.56
3 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2511.40
4 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2108.49
5 Black Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2161.68
7 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2581.50
8 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2144.50
9 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2491.84
10 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2507.20
11 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2053.98
The 22nd Russian Championship among Women
Date 2014-02-16 Rating 2294.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Nikonova Natalya 2280.73
2 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2401.03
3 Black Draw Prokopets Tatyana 2087.37
4 Black Win Lashko Kira 2405.28
5 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1831.99
6 White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2408.98
7 White Win Glibina Ekaterina 1976.24
8 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2392.54
9 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2072.81
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2013-11-09 Rating 2295.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2395.71
2 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1993.66
3 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2381.70
4 White Win Glibina Ekaterina 1975.77
5 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2212.48
6 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2394.62
7 Black Win Kachaev Denis 2484.62
8 Black Draw Makarov Pavel 2595.71
9 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2572.45
10 Black Draw Sirategyan Karen 2425.42
11 Black Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2443.98
World Championship BT
Date 2013-08-09 Rating 2286.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Olumets Erko 2115.84
2 White Win Huang Xiuyi 2140.54
3 Black Draw Makarov Pavel 2587.35
4 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2208.44
5 Black Win Ikonen Jussi 2322.02
6 White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2643.67
7 White Win Sandstrom Richard 2357.35
8 Black Loss Potapov Alexey 2590.23
9 Black Win Miyagawa Junzo 2194.65
The 31th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2013-04-13 Rating 2261.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2496.25
2 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2533.80
3 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2503.61
5 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2579.55
6 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2473.64
7 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2007.62
8 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2202.76
9 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2145.40
The 21th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2013-02-24 Rating 2251.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lashko Kira 2415.96
2 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1998.05
3 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1804.84
4 Black Loss Glibina Ekaterina 1977.67
5 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2395.27
6 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2403.76
7 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2324.05
8 White Draw Nikonova Natalya 2280.14
9 Black Win Makhina Alla 1803.41
The 27th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2012-12-23 Rating 2246.05
Round Color Result Opponent
7 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2141.61
8 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1999.16
gq1 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2539.31
gq2 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2539.31
gq3 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2539.31
gq4 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2539.31
sq1 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2124.83
sq2 Black Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2124.83
ss1 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2471.75
ss2 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2471.75
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 2245.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Barykin Victor 2524.46
2 White Win Glibina Ekaterina 1973.98
3 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2380.51
4 Black Draw Vostryakov Alexey 2153.83
5 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2278.96
6 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1915.90
7 Black Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2410.20
8 Black Draw Mikryukov Mikhail 2317.10
9 White Win Makhina Alla 1796.85
10 Black Win Postnikov Fedor 2026.67
11 White Loss Poltaratsky Nikolay 2470.36
The 30th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2012-05-27 Rating 2252.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2112.36
2 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2433.64
3 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 1979.59
4 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1969.39
5 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2473.82
6 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2166.71
7 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2512.27
8 Black Draw Vodolazsky Konstantin 2134.09
9 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2572.29
11 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2121.26
The 20th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2012-02-25 Rating 2253.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2435.54
2 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2321.43
3 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2326.93
4 Black Loss Nikonova Natalya 2312.38
5 White Win Lashko Kira 2324.67
6 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1948.14
7 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1973.94
8 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2435.54
9 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2321.43
10 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2326.93
11 White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2312.38
12 Black Draw Lashko Kira 2324.67
13 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1948.14
14 White Win Glibina Ekaterina 1973.94
The 26th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2011-12-17 Rating 2252.82
Round Color Result Opponent
5 White Win Vodolazsky Konstantin 2132.83
6 Black Draw Kuleshov Mikhail 2104.45
7 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2104.45
8 Black Win Serdyuk Andrey 2275.07
ge1 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1973.65
ge2 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1973.65
sq1 White Loss Gross Anna 2384.87
sq2 White Loss Gross Anna 2384.87
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 2253.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2619.54
2 Black Win Bovkonyuk Pavel 1861.19
3 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1960.79
4 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2406.11
5 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1841.22
6 Black Draw Kachaev Denis 2391.00
7 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2400.56
8 Black Loss Tarasevich Stepan 2452.38
9 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2052.83
10 Black Win Lashko Kira 2287.27
11 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2303.45
The 29th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2011-05-14 Rating 2256.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2141.77
2 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2106.49
3 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2090.15
4 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2479.08
5 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2546.17
6 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1974.20
7 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1939.04
8 Black Loss Zelentsov Alexander 2295.90
9 White Win Kachaev Denis 2365.00
10 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2469.94
11 White Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1969.99
The 25th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2010-12-25 Rating 2258.84
Round Color Result Opponent
7 White Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2136.40
8 White Win Serdyuk Andrey 2240.92
9 Black Draw Lisyutin Alexander 2111.80
10 Black Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2087.98
11 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1969.79
ge1 White Loss Kachaeva Ilona 1934.38
ge2 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1934.38
gq1 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2541.43
gq2 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2541.43
se2 White Win Vodolazsky Konstantin 2141.07
The 19th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2010-11-06 Rating 2262.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2550.82
2 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 1917.57
3 White Win Poltaratsky Nikolay 2423.09
4 White Draw Tarasevich Stepan 2451.17
5 White Loss Volkov Sergey 2430.68
6 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2378.41
7 Black Draw Serdyuk Andrey 2240.87
8 White Win Tikhomirov Mikhail 2056.36
9 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2422.87
10 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1899.96
11 Black Win Semyonov Vladimir 2313.17
European Championship
Date 2010-07-12 Rating 2262.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2683.50
2 White Loss Jonsson Peter 2306.43
3 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2486.52
4 White Win Theimer Joachim 1873.81
5 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2387.43
6 Black Win Widman Linnea 2069.18
7 White Win Pajuste Renee 2399.54
8 Black Loss Arevkov Maxim 2411.92
9 White Loss Jellve Emma 2113.20
The 28th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2010-05-22 Rating 2266.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Vodolazsky Konstantin 2135.30
2 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1953.59
3 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2317.32
5 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2094.39
7 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2101.15
8 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2489.63
9 Black Win Kurilova Svetlana 1928.52
10 White Win Arefyev Andrey 1967.85
12 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2537.51
13 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2073.56
The 24th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2009-12-19 Rating 2287.36
Round Color Result Opponent
s1 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2491.78
s2 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2491.78
s3 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2491.78
s4 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2491.78
s5 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2491.78
t1 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2480.41
t2 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2480.41
t3 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2480.41
t4 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2480.41
w1 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1910.54
w2 Black Win Kurilova Svetlana 1907.43
w3 White Draw Kuleshov Mikhail 2088.73
w5 White Win Serdyuk Andrey 2224.35
w6 Black Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1934.50
w7 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2544.73
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2009-10-17 Rating 2290.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Karasyov Maxim 2589.88
2 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2370.85
3 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2632.47
4 Black Loss Belkina Nadezhda 1944.02
5 Black Win Kurilova Svetlana 1907.18
6 Black Draw Bushkowski Ludwik 2126.14
7 Black Loss Sobolev Pavel 2203.54
8 White Win Lashko Kira 1993.73
9 White Win Taiblin Yuriy 2363.59
10 White Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2328.50
11 Black Draw Sirategyan Karen 2349.02
The 27th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2009-06-01 Rating 2307.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kurilova Svetlana 1914.94
2 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 1968.30
3 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2488.38
4 Black Draw Vodolazsky Konstantin 2160.69
5 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2541.96
6 Black Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2077.76
7 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2054.63
8 Black Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1907.35
9 Black Win Kachaev Denis 2226.66
10 White Draw Sumarokov Evgeny 2497.49
11 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2473.14
12 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1883.79
13 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2139.68
The 23rd St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2008-12-13 Rating 2305.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kurilova Svetlana 1934.77
2 Black Win Kurilova Svetlana 1934.77
3 White Win Salnikov Pavel 2531.29
4 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2531.29
5 Black Win Serdyuk Andrey 2199.65
6 White Win Serdyuk Andrey 2199.65
7 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2482.30
11 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2040.20
12 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2155.11
13 White Loss Arevkov Maxim 2416.03
14 White Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2181.72
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 2300.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Mezhieva Taisia 1671.73
2 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2482.99
3 Black Win Prokopyev Ruslan 1940.83
4 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2358.70
5 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1996.27
6 Black Win Taiblin Yuriy 2339.95
7 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2357.85
8 Black Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2087.18
9 Black Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2349.59
10 Black Win Merkulov Maxim 2179.13
11 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2541.68
Helsinki Open
Date 2008-09-21 Rating 2295.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Mõtlik Madli 1537.17
2 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2788.01
3 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 2082.06
4 Black Loss Ikonen Jari 2072.50
5 Black Loss Pajuste Renee 2380.52
6 Black Win Tulik Marie 1786.00
7 Black Win Nõmm Liina 1837.02
European Championship QT
Date 2008-07-27 Rating 2292.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2480.82
2 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2468.08
3 White Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2378.15
5 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2518.38
6 Black Win Mikhailov Dmitry 1615.08
7 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2159.98
The 26th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2008-05-17 Rating 2293.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kurilova Svetlana 1926.93
2 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2457.43
3 White Win Egorov Vitaly 2306.74
4 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2519.55
5 Black Draw Vodolazsky Konstantin 2187.43
6 Black Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1848.44
7 Black Loss Arevkov Maxim 2413.34
8 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2005.34
9 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 2000.07
11 White Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2469.17
12 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2469.22
13 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2163.07
The 22nd St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2007-12-22 Rating 2274.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1841.47
2 Black Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1841.47
3 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2469.13
4 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2469.13
16th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2007-11-10 Rating 2270.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Klopov Sergey 1705.24
2 White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2565.99
3 Black Win Kuleshov Mikhail 1975.10
4 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2370.66
5 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2466.34
6 White Loss Lents Johann 2480.83
7 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2436.47
8 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2404.53
9 White Win Belkina Nadezhda 1834.26
10 White Win Beshantsev Vasily 2015.87
11 White Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2331.56
White Nights (St. Petersburg Open)
Date 2007-07-03 Rating 2258.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Drozd Olexandr 2379.00
2 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2034.78
3 White Loss Artemyev Sergey 2580.52
4 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2461.83
5 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2375.33
6 White Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2193.81
7 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 1968.52
The 25th St. Petersburg Championship, High League
Date 2007-06-02 Rating 2255.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Arevkov Maxim 2408.41
2 White Loss Kamyshentsev Vasily 2373.58
3 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2515.97
5 White Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2180.80
6 Black Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2432.95
7 White Win Serdyuk Andrey 2190.90
10 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2193.19
11 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2412.17
The 21st St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2007-01-20 Rating 2266.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2465.22
2 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2465.22
3 White Win Maltsev Andrey 1958.26
4 White Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2184.06
5 White Win Alexandrov Victor 2338.62
6 White Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2421.79
7 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 1946.71
XV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2006-11-18 Rating 2274.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Sorokin Anton 1901.40
2 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2517.38
3 White Win Sterkhova Darya 1974.34
4 White Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2415.83
5 Black Win Potlova Tatyana 2091.10
6 White Loss Rusin Vladislav 2541.71
7 White Win Sulane Sander 2110.91
8 Black Loss Arevkov Maxim 2386.22
9 White Win Solovyov Egor 2229.45
10 White Win Nekrasov Evgeniy 2380.37
11 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2400.39
XXIV Championship of St. Petersburg
Date 2006-04-22 Rating 2291.17
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Arefyev Andrey 1976.39
White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 1934.17
White Win Ivashkin Anton 1855.14
White Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2162.48
White Win Serdyuk Andrey 2164.00
White Win Gerasimov Ilya 2136.44
White Win Balabhai Viktor 2358.16
White Win Strokov Konstantin 2151.42
Black Loss Alexandrov Victor 2350.10
Black Win Artemyev Sergey 2602.45
Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2434.57
Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2520.11
Black Loss Arevkov Maxim 2382.01
XIV Russian Championship, High League
Date 2006-02-26 Rating 2292.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2575.42
2 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2656.81
3 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2547.88
4 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2536.82
5 White Loss Artemyev Sergey 2611.29
6 Black Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2394.45
7 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2548.55
8 White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2574.96
9 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2423.77
10 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2298.53
11 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2557.56
12 Black Loss Rusin Vladislav 2549.48
13 White Loss Chingin Konstantin 2732.89
14 White Win Salnikov Pavel 2519.67
15 Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2669.18
XIV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2005-11-12 Rating 2303.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Gorokhov Nikita 2006.96
2 Black Win Lents Johann 2515.92
3 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2513.24
4 Black Draw Sumarokov Evgeny 2350.27
5 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2354.86
6 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2544.31
7 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2531.05
8 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2188.16
9 Black Draw Nikonova Natalya 2314.14
10 Black Win Nokhrin Oleg 2354.72
11 White Win Berezin Roman 2308.54
XXIII Saint Petersburg Championship
Date 2005-06-03 Rating 2292.97
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Gerasimov Ilya 2067.85
White Win Ivashkin Anton 1864.76
White Win Arefyev Andrey 1981.41
White Win Strokov Konstantin 2120.27
White Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2128.89
White Win Vodolazsky Konstantin 2145.11
White Loss Serdyuk Andrey 2147.78
White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2412.49
Black Win Alexandrov Victor 2367.32
Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2551.82
Black Draw Zubashchenko Ivan 2380.92
Black Win Artemyev Sergey 2625.08
Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2362.89
13th Russian Championship among women
Date 2005-05-04 Rating 2286.99
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Timokhina Nadezhda 2108.79
White Draw Okatova Anna 2279.07
White Win Melnikova Alyona 2133.17
White Win Pestereva Maria 2240.00
White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2253.81
Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2440.28
Black Win Metreveli Irina 2427.65
XIII Russian Championship, High League
Date 2005-02-27 Rating 2269.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2563.03
2 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2642.07
3 White Loss Nekrasov Denis 2396.50
4 Black Loss Chingin Konstantin 2706.12
5 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2568.30
6 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2353.35
7 White Win Berezin Roman 2281.66
8 White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2589.12
9 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2521.61
10 Black Loss Rusin Vladislav 2592.90
11 White Loss Artemyev Sergey 2624.52
12 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2425.48
13 Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2676.72
14 Black Draw Sirategyan Karen 2299.18
15 White Loss Nokhrin Oleg 2350.63
XIX Saint Petersburg Cup - Small Cup
Date 2005-01-29 Rating 2266.49
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2360.07
White Loss Serdyuk Andrey 2128.38
White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2346.70
White Loss Strokov Konstantin 2118.08
White Win Vodolazsky Konstantin 2138.48
White Loss Arefyev Andrey 1975.94
XIX Saint Petersburg Cup - white group
Date 2004-11-20 Rating 2272.37
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Arevkov Maxim 2258.22
White Win Gerasimov Ilya 2065.27
White Win Maltsev Andrey 1982.48
Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2413.76
Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2077.03
Black Win Lupin Aleksandr 2104.78
Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2554.72
XIII Russian Championship - First League
Date 2004-11-13 Rating 2272.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Skuridin Alexey 2373.93
2 White Win Nazarov Vladimir 2295.98
3 White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2586.77
4 White Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2358.30
5 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2418.87
6 White Win Potlova Tatyana 2049.12
7 Black Win Gross Anna 2294.81
8 White Win Lysakov Mikhail 2449.50
9 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2434.27
10 White Win Smirnov Evgeny 2334.96
11 Black Draw Karasyov Maxim 2469.44
7th European Championship - B-tournament
Date 2004-06-18 Rating 2248.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Litvinova Yulia 1954.47
2 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2195.79
3 White Win Shubin Aleksey 2026.86
4 Black Win Chernov Nikolay 2044.68
5 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2158.49
6 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2311.29
7 White Win Berezin Roman 2204.07
8 Black Draw Bushkowski Ludwik 2084.04
9 White Win Yudina Maria 2314.11
10 White Loss Skuridin Alexey 2365.39
11 Black Draw Nekrasov Evgeniy 2365.86
European Championship QT
Date 2004-06-13 Rating 2247.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Merkulov Artyom 2065.81
2 Black Loss Umantsiv Roman 2127.07
3 White Draw Lysakov Mikhail 2410.99
4 Black Draw Skuridin Alexey 2365.00
5 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2326.93
6 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2061.37
7 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2083.30
XXII St Petersburg Championship
Date 2004-05-22 Rating 2244.22
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2279.29
Black Loss Ses Pavel 2400.85
Black Loss Alexandrov Victor 2371.91
Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2406.73
Black Loss Arevkov Maxim 2213.67
Black Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2321.92
Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2555.67
12th Russian Championship among women
Date 2004-02-22 Rating 2240.75
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Metreveli Irina 2422.13
White Win Chizhkina Yelena 2288.34
Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2422.13
Black Draw Chizhkina Yelena 2288.34
Black Win Timokhina Nadezhda 2072.00
White Loss Timokhina Nadezhda 2072.00
White Win Khozina Maria 1377.63
Black Win Sidelnikova Tatiana 1790.67
Black Win Vanina Alisa 1674.44
White Win Vanina Alisa 1674.44
White Win Sidelnikova Tatiana 1790.67
Black Win Khozina Maria 1377.63
XII Russian Championship - First League
Date 2003-11-11 Rating 2237.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Golosov Viktor 2401.53
2 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2400.69
3 White Loss Gross Anna 2280.54
4 White Win Gruzin Sergey 2116.06
5 White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2400.38
6 White Win Skuridin Alexey 2363.10
7 White Win Kolesnik Vladimir 2169.31
8 White Win Drozdov Vladimir 2176.65
9 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2372.62
10 Black Draw Taiblin Yuriy 2286.84
11 Black Loss Melnikova Alyona 2160.39
11th Russian Championship among women
Date 2003-05-05 Rating 2222.19
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2277.38
White Win Pushkina Anastasia 1787.46
White Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2384.09
White Loss Metreveli Irina 2403.16
White Win Grevtseva Victoria 1700.84
White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2367.17
St. Petersburg Cup 2002 Final
Date 2003-01-11 Rating 2222.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vodolazsky Konstantin 2149.42
2 Black Win Alexandrov Victor 2379.14
3 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2539.84
St. Petersburg Cup 2002
Date 2003-01-11 Rating 2222.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Arevkov Maxim 2109.24
2 White Win Arevkov Maxim 2109.24
XI Russian Championship, First League
Date 2002-11-08 Rating 2215.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2409.49
2 Black Win Berezin Roman 2051.09
3 Black Loss Nekrasov Denis 2378.67
4 White Win Purk Andry 2199.08
5 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2320.13
6 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2590.67
7 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2367.81
8 White Win Arefyev Andrey 1962.45
9 Black Win Boikov Roman 2164.70
10 Black Loss Ses Pavel 2381.31
11 Black Loss Jonsson Peter 2313.94
X Russia Championship among women
Date 2002-05-11 Rating 2187.32
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Metreveli Irina 2364.09
White Win Pushkina Anastasia 1783.41
White Loss Sokolova Anastasiya 2180.70
White Loss Leshukova Anastasia 2288.40
White Win Chizhkina Yelena 2271.59
White Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2363.22
White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2274.85
White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2318.75
White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2480.02
Open Tournament - Window to Europe
Date 2002-04-25 Rating 2186.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2601.66
2 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 1944.27
3 Black Win Bushkovsky Witali 1913.73
4 Black Win Zubashchenko Ivan 2186.85
5 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2360.52
6 White Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2401.03
7 Black Win Arevkov Maxim 2107.34
X Russian Championship, First League
Date 2001-11-02 Rating 2171.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Vostryakov Sergey 2318.30
2 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2407.46
3 White Loss Leshukova Anastasia 2273.07
4 Black Loss Khramov Andrey 2199.45
6 Black Win Eggert Ester 1960.32
7 White Win Diner Stanislav 2272.06
8 White Loss Boikov Roman 2156.68
9 Black Win Bushkovsky Witali 1933.49
10 White Loss Lents Johann 2378.14
11 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 1918.79
IX Russian Championship among women
Date 2001-02-06 Rating 2163.71
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Loss Chizhkina Yelena 2287.67
White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2336.01
White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2319.34
White Draw Lebedeva Yelena 2277.63
White Loss Metreveli Irina 2305.37
White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2244.63
White Win Leshukova Anastasia 2234.91
White Loss Sokolova Anastasiya 2146.60
White Win Yudina Maria 2075.49
Black Win Sokolova Marina 1796.02
XV St. Petersburg Cup 2000
Date 2000-12-07 Rating 2165.92
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Arefyev Andrey 1892.18
White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 1961.42
Black Win Vodolazsky Konstantin 2114.22
White Win Vodolazsky Konstantin 2114.22
1 Black Win Vodolazsky Konstantin 2114.22
2 White Loss Ses Pavel 2416.53
4 White Loss Ses Pavel 2416.53
IX Russian Championship, First League
Date 2000-10-07 Rating 2162.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Klimashin Alexander 2670.04
2 White Draw Vodolazsky Konstantin 2115.53
3 White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2311.77
4 Black Win Erenberg Yulia 2062.49
5 White Win Nikonova Natalya 2236.53
6 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2301.39
7 Black Loss Golosov Viktor 2352.78
8 White Loss Chizhkina Yelena 2277.41
10 White Loss Grishnin Stepan 2126.72
11 Black Win Artemyev Sergey 2272.31
The 8th Women Russian Championship
Date 2000-02-27 Rating 2152.84
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2212.59
Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2275.53
White Win Skalozubova Yelena 2030.19
White Win Sokolova Anastasiya 2125.81
White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2230.58
White Draw Savrasova Yulia 2229.86
White Win Metreveli Irina 2278.59
Black Win Zhukova Eketerina 1855.90
The 14th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 1999-12-30 Rating 2147.76
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Klimashin Alexander 2630.30
Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2630.30
VIII Russian Championship, First League
Date 1999-11-20 Rating 2144.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2326.91
3 White Win Savrasova Yulia 2201.83
8 White Loss Chizhkina Yelena 2221.47
VII Russian Championship, First League
Date 1998-11-13 Rating 2117.85
Round Color Result Opponent
4 White Loss Sirategyan Karen 2265.54
8 Black Draw Karasyov Maxim 2195.18
9 Black Loss Zabrodin Alexander 2229.20
XIII St. Petersburg Cup 1998
Date 1998-10-12 Rating 2116.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Klimashin Alexander 2545.95
2 White Loss Klimashin Alexander 2545.95
VI Russian Championship, First League
Date 1997-10-31 Rating 2109.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Ses Pavel 2301.97
2 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2216.35
3 White Win Eluferyev Andrey 2015.43
4 White Win Olyunin Sergey 2249.54
6 Black Draw Smirnov Sergey 2359.57
7 White Win Sitnik Sergey 1992.70
9 White Loss Barykin Victor 2304.96
World Championship WT
Date 1997-08-06 Rating 2102.36
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2074.16
3 Black Win Yakovleva Alyona 1806.35
5 Black Win Skuridina Olga 1978.80
7 Black Loss Nikonova Natalya 2192.43
9 White Win Metreveli Irina 2203.34
11 White Win Balanova Jelena 2157.06
Baltic Cup
Date 1997-05-04 Rating 2088.91
Round Color Result Opponent
8 Black Loss Meritee Ando 2700.26
The V Russian Championship among Women
Date 1997-02-22 Rating 2078.90
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Nikonova Natalya 2173.79
White Win Lebedeva Yelena 2038.51
White Draw Metreveli Irina 2198.29
XI St. Petersburg Cup 1996
Date 1996-11-30 Rating 2059.32
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Moiseyev Kirill 2225.86
V Russian Championship, First League
Date 1996-11-09 Rating 2054.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Moiseyev Kirill 2228.71
2 White Loss Chingin Konstantin 2259.76
3 White Loss Vostryakov Sergey 2132.62
4 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2200.55
6 Black Loss Karnaukh Alexander 1935.28
8 White Loss Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2226.15
9 White Loss Volkov Sergey 2096.22
10 Black Loss Potapov Vyacheslav 1946.37
11 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2267.97
XIV Championship of St. Petersburg - 1996
Date 1996-04-01 Rating 2056.37
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2270.35
White Loss Ses Pavel 2187.80
White Loss Alexandrov Victor 2384.85
Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2401.87
Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2340.29
Black Win Ozhinsky Alexander 2021.44
Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2296.74
White Loss Moiseyev Kirill 2246.63
White Draw Nyrkov Anatoly 1964.14
Black Loss Kosintsev Dmitry 2032.95
Black Loss Ozhinsky Alexander 2021.44
Black Win Sushkov Vladimir 2270.35
White Win Ses Pavel 2187.80
White Win Vodolazsky Konstantin 1979.87
IV Russian championship amoung women
Date 1996-02-16 Rating 2057.77
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2097.83
White Loss Metreveli Irina 2201.35
Black Win Nikonova Natalya 2097.83
Saint-Petersburg cup
Date 1995-12-30 Rating 2059.95
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2299.16
Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2299.16
IV Russian Championship, First League
Date 1995-11-11 Rating 2063.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Petrovsky Dmitri 2152.50
2 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2291.62
3 White Win Tyaglo Yuri 1912.93
4 Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2363.38
5 White Win Sushkov Vladimir 2247.72
6 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2428.72
7 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2202.65
8 Black Loss Golosov Viktor 2255.12
9 White Loss Alexandrov Victor 2387.34
10 Black Win Eluferyev Andrey 1974.77
World Championship BT
Date 1995-08-07 Rating 2061.09
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Loss Alexandrov Victor 2392.86
White Win Jonsson Peter 2126.33
White Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2193.54
Black Win Nikonov Konstantin 2366.77
Black Loss Chernov Sergey 2217.93
White Win Chung Hsien-Chi 1933.90
Saint-Petersburg championship. 1995
Date 1995-05-30 Rating 2053.96
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Alexandrov Victor 2396.92
White Loss Mishin Andrey 2319.84
White Loss Moiseyev Kirill 2272.42
White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2426.18
Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2330.94
Black Loss Ivanov Alexander 2133.78
Black Draw Klimashin Alexander 2316.50
Black Loss Ozhinsky Alexander 2040.37
Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2268.07
The 3nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 1995-05-02 Rating 2054.41
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Mirkhasanova Guzel 1604.15
Black Win Sidelnikova Tatiana 1733.29
Black Win Bikmetova Anna 1726.45
Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2208.18
Black Win Molodsova Natalia 1620.99
Black Loss Skuridina Olga 1972.36
Black Win Surovegina Ekaterina 1952.94
White Win Lebedeva Yelena 1933.89
III Russian Championship, First League
Date 1994-11-12 Rating 2054.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ses Pavel 2128.49
2 Black Loss Kabanov Dmitri 2279.18
3 White Loss Filippov Sergey 2244.44
4 Black Win Yaroslavtsev Yaroslav 1998.90
5 Black Draw Doroshkevich Igor 2173.10
6 Black Win Chingin Konstantin 2106.58
8 Black Loss Krasnonosov Dmitry 2344.66
9 White Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2124.27
10 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2247.34
11 Black Loss Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2085.87
Team European Championship
Date 1994-05-06 Rating 2054.49
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Dzainukov Eldar 1989.68
White Draw Khramov Andrey 2114.31
White Loss Peskov Stepan 2420.88
Black Loss Lomakin Mikhail 2182.59
Black Draw Ses Pavel 2133.16
Black Loss Poghosyan Albert 2243.80
Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2157.09
Black Loss Milevsky Alexander 2316.43
New Year Prize Tournament
Date 1993-12-29 Rating 2060.24
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Win Sinyov Igor 2436.73
Oka-93
Date 1993-06-27 Rating 2056.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Olyunin Sergey 2125.49
2 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2260.19
4 Black Draw Semyonov Vladimir 2236.67
5 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2236.67
6 Black Loss Olyunin Sergey 2125.49
7 Black Loss Olyunin Sergey 2125.49
9 Black Win Skuridina Olga 1913.85
4 Leningrad New Year Prize
Date 1992-12-28 Rating 2054.42
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2242.96
3 White Loss Smirnov Sergey 2266.84
5 Black Win Eriksson Lars 1917.35
6 Black Draw Nosovsky Alexander 1945.31
The First Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 1992-12-04 Rating 2054.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Krasnonosov Dmitry 2300.27
2 Black Draw Pavinich Andrey 2153.18
4 Black Draw Maslyaev Sergey 2235.55
5 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2098.99
6 Black Loss Khramov Andrey 2127.71
USSR Team towns cup. Final. Leningrad - Kharkiv
Date 1992-03-03 Rating 2061.67
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Ilyin Dmitry 2373.65
White Draw Petrov Evgeny 2122.58
White Win Ponomarenko Nikolay 2255.91
Black Loss Ilyin Dmitry 2373.65
Black Win Petrov Evgeny 2122.58
Black Loss Ponomarenko Nikolay 2255.91
Black Loss Tregubov Mikhail 2215.05
White Loss Tregubov Mikhail 2215.05
USSR Team towns cup. Semi final. Leningrad - Tallinn
Date 1992-02-09 Rating 2061.71
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Tuvikene Margus 2311.34
USSR Team towns cup. Quarter finals. Leningrad - S-Petersburg
Date 1991-12-19 Rating 2058.70
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2205.53
Black Win Semyonov Vladimir 2205.53
The 4-th USSR championship. First league.
Date 1991-11-16 Rating 2055.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Ivanov Alexey 2158.00
2 Black Win Semyonov Vladimir 2203.61
3 White Loss Krasnonosov Dmitry 2256.87
4 White Loss Shereverov Alexey 2124.64
6 Black Win Stepanyan Armen 1987.95
Volga regional tournament
Date 1991-08-17 Rating 2047.12
Round Color Result Opponent
7 Black Draw Skuridina Olga 1915.93
10 Black Win Shubin Alexander 1894.71
11 Black Loss Hergauk Andrus 2108.90
Leningrad 2 New Year Prize
Date 1991-01-04 Rating 2030.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Dzainukov Eldar 2062.15
2 Black Loss Hergauk Astrid 1936.75
3 Black Loss Gurckis Gatis 2193.46
4 Black Win Eriksson Lars 1889.02
5 Black Draw Jonsson Peter 1999.13
6 Black Win Asplund Bengt 1925.98
7 White Loss Kolesnikov Alexey 2186.35
8 Black Loss Stepanyan Armen 1997.62
9 Black Loss Teterovskis Nils 2146.96
1 Soviet Union Open Team Championship
Date 1990-06-29 Rating 2043.84
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Dzainukov Eldar 2077.00
3 Black Loss Doroshkevich Igor 2181.76
4 White Win Shavarin Mikhail 2126.35
5 Black Win Eriksson Lars 1896.51
6 White Draw Balanova Jelena 2103.62
7 White Loss Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2224.90
8 White Draw Palmgren Jan 2140.38
9 White Draw Chudesnikov Sergey 2160.54
10 White Win Zakharian Michael 2004.48
10 White Loss Nazarov Vladimir 2157.39
11 Black Win Atreschenkov Gennadi 2160.13
Nevka-89
Date 1989-04-16 Rating 2040.74
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Draw Ibatullin Robert 1993.30
North regional tournament
Date 1988-12-17 Rating 2040.49
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Alexandrov Gennady 2215.58
3 White Win Gorshenkov Artur 1933.09
5 White Draw Ibatullin Robert 1999.95
7 Black Win Shavarin Mikhail 2131.36
VI Leningrad championship
Date 1988-05-30 Rating 2030.34
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Ozhinsky Alexander 2038.65
Black Win Tsuladze Andrey 1993.14
Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2194.29