Tolstoguzova Sofia, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Tolstoguzova Sofia (Софья Толстогузова)

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2326.91, Std: 149.46, Rank: 270

First game: 2015-03-28, Last game: 2022-03-30

Top rating: 2326.91 (2022-03-30)

Games: 237, Wins: 141, Draws: 26, Losses: 70

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 99

Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 2326.91
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 Black Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2275.30
F2 White Draw Porokhina Ekaterina 2329.70
F3 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1994.92
F4 White Win Stulova Veronika 2073.28
F5 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2017.95
F6 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2275.30
F7 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2329.70
F8 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1994.92
F9 White Win Stulova Veronika 2073.28
World Renju Youth Cup 2021 (online) EF Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 2308.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Liu Mengyun 2390.85
2 White Win Shi Yu 1865.27
3 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 2010.18
4 Black Win Chen Luning 1899.99
5 Black Loss Liu Ming 2116.69
6 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2217.62
7 White Win Kobayashi Nanako 1998.56
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 2305.62
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Linich Anastasia 2038.03
A2 Black Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2558.57
A3 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2261.01
A4 Black Win Churikova Daria 1962.43
A5 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2415.95
A6 Black Draw Petrova Mariia 2171.63
A7 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2137.14
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 2309.61
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 White Win Sadova Taisia 2184.91
F2 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2223.63
F3 White Win Shangina Alexandra 2004.25
F5 Black Win Linich Anastasia 2035.47
F6 Black Draw Sadova Taisia 2184.91
F7 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2223.63
F8 White Win Shangina Alexandra 2004.25
F10 Black Win Linich Anastasia 2035.47
World Renju Youth Cup 2020, EF Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2305.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2235.20
2 White Draw Shangina Alexandra 2002.47
3 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2168.20
4 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2224.16
5 White Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 2086.13
6 Black Win Makhina Alla 1745.73
7 Black Win Kolk Mari 1848.31
8 Black Win Linich Anastasia 1973.79
9 White Win Cao Xueyu 2246.83
Nizhny Novgorod region open on-line tournament
Date 2020-07-26 Rating 2306.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Linich Anastasia 1972.32
2 White Win Pestov Arseni 2180.15
3 White Win Gromov Danila 2440.34
4 Black Win Ivanov Alexey 2174.96
5 White Win Sadova Taisia 2226.47
6 Black Win Semjonov Dmitrij 2284.53
7 White Loss Shkarupa Maria 2029.60
8 Black Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2233.64
9 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2348.27
The 28th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2020-02-23 Rating 2302.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Linich Anastasia 1950.47
2 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2203.10
3 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2039.76
4 White Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2221.79
5 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2454.43
6 White Win Stulova Kristina 2164.46
7 Black Draw Sadova Taisia 2261.75
8 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2241.35
The Maslyakov's club championship
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 2298.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2524.08
2 White Win Troitsky Vsevolod 2135.30
3 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2520.50
4 Black Draw Gromov Danila 2372.50
5 White Win Shkarupa Maria 1957.55
6 Black Win Arzybov Vladislav 2068.04
8 White Draw Tolstoguzova Daria 2193.13
9 Black Draw Sadova Taisia 2262.89
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2294.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Komarov Sergey 1874.54
2 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2566.42
3 Black Win Gorbachev Daniil 1918.90
4 Black Win Semyonov Vladimir 2363.77
5 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2640.65
6 White Draw Mikryukov Mikhail 2379.28
7 White Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2398.90
8 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2379.04
9 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2051.83
World Championship 2019, WT
Date 2019-08-10 Rating 2295.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Wu Zhiqin 2543.33
2 White Win Kõllo Liisa Maria 1648.55
3 Black Draw Yu Yajun 2318.55
4 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2372.19
5 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2254.72
6 White Loss Li Xiaoqing 2647.31
7 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2446.70
8 Black Loss Wang Qingqing 2640.13
9 White Loss Liu Xun 2454.32
Nizhny Novgorod region open championship
Date 2019-07-24 Rating 2296.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shkarupa Maria 1917.20
2 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2422.38
3 Black Draw Tolstoguzova Daria 2175.28
4 White Win Troitsky Vsevolod 2117.07
5 Black Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2514.76
6 White Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2661.24
7 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1681.22
8 White Win Chernyi Anton 2096.05
Youth European Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 2296.61
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Win Shkarupa Maria 1913.97
G2 White Win Sonina Marina 2019.67
G3 White Win Nitov Melissa 1793.19
G4 White Win Galkina Veronika 1545.08
G5 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2369.51
G6 White Win Sadova Taisia 2262.43
G7 Black Win Buslakova Darya 1816.88
G9 White Win Tammistu Mette Anete 1483.85
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 2294.79
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2256.67
G2 Black Draw Yusupmurzina Darya 2360.14
G3 White Win Fokicheva Anna 1926.24
G4 Black Win Galkina Veronika 1546.19
G5 White Win Stulova Veronika 2086.21
G6 White Win Shkarupa Maria 1887.72
G7 White Win Buslakova Darya 1799.73
G8 White Win Sonina Marina 2012.88
G9 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2160.53
G11 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1958.12
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 2295.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Sonina Marina 2009.71
2 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2427.35
3 White Win Sadova Taisia 2252.84
4 Black Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2137.11
5 White Draw Yusupmurzina Darya 2357.44
6 Black Win Stulova Kristina 2181.18
7 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2170.63
8 Black Win Shkarupa Maria 1884.04
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2292.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1873.11
2 Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2431.38
3 Black Loss Morozov Egor 2220.98
4 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1894.91
5 White Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2102.95
6 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2466.46
7 White Draw Yusupmurzina Darya 2329.59
8 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2124.78
9 Black Win Katsev Ilya 2412.75
Summer tournament - 2018
Date 2018-07-18 Rating 2287.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Arzybov Vladislav 2050.63
2 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2664.95
3 White Win Gromov Danila 2206.38
4 White Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1684.25
5 Black Win Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2509.03
6 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2498.72
7 White Win Sadova Taisia 2222.90
8 Black Draw Sobolev Pavel 2352.94
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 2262.89
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2204.71
E3 Black Draw Sonina Marina 1961.27
E4 Black Win Popova Maria 1718.68
E5 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1916.27
E6 White Draw Vohtomina Vladislava 2181.87
E7 Black Win Shkarupa Maria 1869.61
E8 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2208.61
E9 Black Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2152.93
E10 Black Draw Knyazeva Ekaterina 2026.09
E11 White Win Kazanina Daria 1763.81
E12 White Win Stulova Veronika 2053.00
E13 White Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1810.50
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 2260.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2255.71
2 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2149.74
3 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1790.91
4 White Win Stulova Kristina 2199.76
5 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2445.72
7 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 2021.55
8 White Win Sadova Taisia 2198.35
9 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2251.70
10 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2061.00
11 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2125.67
12 Black Loss Sonina Marina 1952.14
14 Black Win Novikova Daria 1977.35
15 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2389.93
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 2257.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2492.07
2 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2045.71
3 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2274.65
4 Black Draw Arzybov Vladislav 2016.15
5 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 2112.50
6 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2253.46
7 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2391.13
8 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2304.05
9 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2455.54
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 2254.14
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Piik Sander 2206.86
A2 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2252.90
A3 White Draw Purk Tauri 2417.37
A4 White Win Salnikov Pavel 2611.24
A5 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2117.04
A6 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2379.76
A7 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2576.34
Youth European Championship 2017
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 2244.44
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 Black Win Popova Daria 1863.60
EF2 Black Win Bojga Maria 1844.44
EF3 White Win Sadova Taisia 2185.94
EF4 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2168.39
EF5 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2195.54
EF6 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2122.23
EF7 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1787.77
EF8 White Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1686.88
EF9 Black Win Shabanova Darya 2141.18
Youth Russian Championship, group G
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 2238.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Popova Maria 1719.79
2 White Win Kazanina Daria 1780.80
3 White Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1949.23
4 Black Win Glibina Anna 1839.61
5 White Win Stulova Veronika 1984.43
6 White Win Sonina Marina 1859.20
7 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2201.71
8 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 2002.94
9 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1785.08
10 White Win Sadova Taisia 2183.53
11 Black Draw Vohtomina Vladislava 2165.13
Larix-2017 Youth
Date 2017-01-29 Rating 2218.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1683.42
2 Black Win Muugamae Eric 1948.93
3 White Win Nebolsin Aleksei 2205.40
4 Black Win Brezgin Nikita 1993.25
5 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2177.47
6 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1777.15
7 Black Loss Kazaryan Valentina 1879.25
8 Black Loss Morozov Egor 2154.56
9 Black Win Reznik Grigorii 1950.43
10 Black Win Epifanov Evgenii 1994.64
Youth World Championship 2016
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 2172.40
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Win Sadova Taisia 2123.22
E3 White Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1850.72
E4 Black Win Mumm Kristina 1972.87
E5 White Loss Wang Qingqing 2636.16
E6 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2141.31
E7 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2522.36
E8 White Win Popova Daria 1848.21
E9 Black Win Kolk Mari 1947.34
E10 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2341.18
E11 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2228.88
Youth Russian Championship, group F
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 2124.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tolstoguzova Daria 1873.92
2 Black Win Popova Maria 1714.55
3 Black Win Sadova Taisia 2079.06
4 White Win Viatkina Maria 1892.27
5 White Win Rastorgueva Ksenia 1633.27
6 Black Draw Volkova Sofia 1898.64
7 White Win Glibina Anna 1839.68
8 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2077.26
9 Black Win Sonina Marina 1817.23
10 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1940.80
11 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2060.28
Moscow Open Youth
Date 2016-01-31 Rating 2102.82
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Win Pirn Rainer 1721.71
5 Black Win Narva Mart 1957.88
6 White Loss Muugamae Eric 1873.95
7 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2058.85
Youth Russian Championship, group F
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 2022.74
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Sadova Taisia 2005.55
3 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 1974.64
5 Black Loss Popova Daria 1859.84
7 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 1815.86
8 White Loss Kuzmina Alexandra 1961.96
9 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2142.93
10 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2026.82