World Renju Youth Cup (online) G Group

Place: Laagri, Estonia

Start: 2021-07-13, End: 2021-07-16

Rule: Taraguchi-10, Games: 63

Round 1
Black Result White
Yusupmurzina Darya 2426.47 1 : 0 1866.67 Nitov Melissa
Churikova Daria 1869.94 0 : 1 2234.77 Liu Shaoqi
Zhang Tianyu 1909.71 0 : 1 2229.72 Tolstoguzova Daria
Petrova Mariia 2095.59 0 : 1 2222.65 Zhang Yunshu
Porokhina Ekaterina 2182.01 0.5 : 0.5 2116.67 Zhang-Gu Wenyu
Fokicheva Anna 2069.58 1 : 0 1828.51 Karavaeva Maria
Buslakova Darya 1947.55 1 : 0 1771.52 Vostriakova Yulia
Round 2
Black Result White
Buslakova Darya 1947.55 0 : 1 2426.47 Yusupmurzina Darya
Fokicheva Anna 2069.58 1 : 0 2234.77 Liu Shaoqi
Zhang Yunshu 2222.65 0 : 1 2229.72 Tolstoguzova Daria
Porokhina Ekaterina 2182.01 1 : 0 1722.33 Välli Ida-Liisa
Petrova Mariia 2095.59 0 : 1 2116.67 Zhang-Gu Wenyu
Zhang Tianyu 1909.71 1 : 0 1866.67 Nitov Melissa
Churikova Daria 1869.94 1 : 0 1828.51 Karavaeva Maria
Round 3
Black Result White
Fokicheva Anna 2069.58 0 : 1 2426.47 Yusupmurzina Darya
Liu Shaoqi 2234.77 1 : 0 1771.52 Vostriakova Yulia
Tolstoguzova Daria 2229.72 1 : 0 2116.67 Zhang-Gu Wenyu
Porokhina Ekaterina 2182.01 0 : 1 2222.65 Zhang Yunshu
Buslakova Darya 1947.55 0 : 1 1869.94 Churikova Daria
Zhang Tianyu 1909.71 1 : 0 1722.33 Välli Ida-Liisa
Karavaeva Maria 1828.51 0 : 1 1866.67 Nitov Melissa
Round 4
Black Result White
Yusupmurzina Darya 2426.47 1 : 0 2229.72 Tolstoguzova Daria
Zhang Yunshu 2222.65 0 : 1 2234.77 Liu Shaoqi
Porokhina Ekaterina 2182.01 1 : 0 1866.67 Nitov Melissa
Zhang-Gu Wenyu 2116.67 1 : 0 1869.94 Churikova Daria
Vostriakova Yulia 1771.52 0 : 1 2095.59 Petrova Mariia
Fokicheva Anna 2069.58 1 : 0 1909.71 Zhang Tianyu
Välli Ida-Liisa 1722.33 0 : 1 1947.55 Buslakova Darya
Round 5
Black Result White
Yusupmurzina Darya 2426.47 1 : 0 2234.77 Liu Shaoqi
Tolstoguzova Daria 2229.72 0 : 1 2069.58 Fokicheva Anna
Zhang Yunshu 2222.65 0 : 1 2116.67 Zhang-Gu Wenyu
Porokhina Ekaterina 2182.01 1 : 0 1869.94 Churikova Daria
Petrova Mariia 2095.59 0.5 : 0.5 1722.33 Välli Ida-Liisa
Buslakova Darya 1947.55 1 : 0 1909.71 Zhang Tianyu
Karavaeva Maria 1828.51 0 : 1 1771.52 Vostriakova Yulia
Round 6
Black Result White
Yusupmurzina Darya 2426.47 1 : 0 2116.67 Zhang-Gu Wenyu
Tolstoguzova Daria 2229.72 1 : 0 2234.77 Liu Shaoqi
Zhang Yunshu 2222.65 1 : 0 1771.52 Vostriakova Yulia
Porokhina Ekaterina 2182.01 0 : 1 2069.58 Fokicheva Anna
Petrova Mariia 2095.59 1 : 0 1947.55 Buslakova Darya
Nitov Melissa 1866.67 1 : 0 1869.94 Churikova Daria
Karavaeva Maria 1828.51 1 : 0 1722.33 Välli Ida-Liisa
Round 7
Black Result White
Porokhina Ekaterina 2182.01 0 : 1 2426.47 Yusupmurzina Darya
Zhang Tianyu 1909.71 0 : 1 2234.77 Liu Shaoqi
Tolstoguzova Daria 2229.72 1 : 0 2095.59 Petrova Mariia
Nitov Melissa 1866.67 0 : 1 2222.65 Zhang Yunshu
Zhang-Gu Wenyu 2116.67 1 : 0 2069.58 Fokicheva Anna
Karavaeva Maria 1828.51 0 : 1 1947.55 Buslakova Darya
Välli Ida-Liisa 1722.33 1 : 0 1771.52 Vostriakova Yulia
Round 8
Black Result White
Yusupmurzina Darya 2426.47 1 : 0 2222.65 Zhang Yunshu
Zhang-Gu Wenyu 2116.67 0 : 1 2234.77 Liu Shaoqi
Tolstoguzova Daria 2229.72 1 : 0 1947.55 Buslakova Darya
Fokicheva Anna 2069.58 1 : 0 2095.59 Petrova Mariia
Karavaeva Maria 1828.51 0 : 1 1909.71 Zhang Tianyu
Churikova Daria 1869.94 0 : 1 1771.52 Vostriakova Yulia
Nitov Melissa 1866.67 1 : 0 1722.33 Välli Ida-Liisa
Round 9
Black Result White
Yusupmurzina Darya 2426.47 1 : 0 1909.71 Zhang Tianyu
Nitov Melissa 1866.67 0 : 1 2234.77 Liu Shaoqi
Porokhina Ekaterina 2182.01 0 : 1 2229.72 Tolstoguzova Daria
Fokicheva Anna 2069.58 0 : 1 2222.65 Zhang Yunshu
Zhang-Gu Wenyu 2116.67 1 : 0 1771.52 Vostriakova Yulia
Karavaeva Maria 1828.51 0 : 1 2095.59 Petrova Mariia
Välli Ida-Liisa 1722.33 0 : 1 1869.94 Churikova Daria