Churikova Daria, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Churikova Daria

Place: Moscow, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1916.01, Std: 107.07, Rank: 827

First game: 2019-07-10, Last game: 2022-07-18

Top rating: 1929.64 (2021-05-02)

Games: 138, Wins: 55, Draws: 3, Losses: 80

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 17, Gy5: 138

World Renju Youth Cup (online) G Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1916.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Liu Minyi 2076.90
2 Black Win Wu Xuyanqi 1758.55
3 White Loss Karavaeva Maria 1911.83
4 White Win Wang Qiyuan 1679.42
5 Black Loss Chen On Chi 1944.17
6 Black Win Zhang Yinuo 1999.25
7 Black Win Buslakova Darya 1988.68
8 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2223.80
9 Black Loss Lao Chi Ieng 2020.68
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1916.31
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2215.51
G2 Black Loss Karavaeva Maria 1909.60
G4 Black Win Gerasimovskaja Nina 1573.20
G5 Black Win Belova Polina 1985.91
G6 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2295.27
G7 White Win Buslakova Darya 1993.07
G8 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2175.00
G9 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2005.03
The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 1916.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2343.30
2 White Loss Savvateev Mikhail 2109.83
4 Black Loss Rizvanov Edward 2488.23
5 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2020.99
6 White Loss Strakulia Lev 1972.73
7 Black Draw Novichkova Viktoriia 1689.64
8 Black Win Fokichev Egor 2064.99
9 White Loss Gershman Artem 1967.10
Mind Master 2021 (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1919.52
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Mak Chon Fong 1699.50
A2 Black Win Chan Seong Lai 1981.58
A3 White Loss Meng Fanchen 2180.68
A4 Black Loss Choi Chi Lok 1998.31
A5 White Loss Belova Polina 1988.34
A6 Black Win Chen Hok Kuan 1707.54
A7 Black Win Si I Kong 1780.19
C1 Black Loss Meng Fanchen 2180.68
European Renju and Gomoku Youth Championship
Date 2021-09-04 Rating 1921.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2340.68
2 White Draw Lääne Kristjan 1821.60
3 White Loss Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1905.20
4 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1854.06
5 White Loss Kirkan Alp Ali 2144.84
6 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1987.35
7 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2160.38
8 White Loss Zhukov Lev 2209.01
9 White Loss Kaan Aslan İbrahim 2270.14
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1924.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Lei Pui Ieong 1988.35
2 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2199.07
3 Black Win Kuzmin Dmitri 1842.58
4 White Win Buslakova Anastasja 1991.09
5 White Win Lao Chi Ieng 2027.84
6 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 2013.98
7 White Loss Lei Un Hou 2135.45
8 White Loss Wong Hio Kei 1947.37
9 White Win Karavaeva Maria 1893.63
World Renju Youth Cup (online) G Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1925.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Liu Shaoqi 2379.70
2 Black Win Karavaeva Maria 1890.65
3 White Win Buslakova Darya 2007.10
4 White Loss Zhang-Gu Wenyu 2164.03
5 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2241.73
6 White Loss Nitov Melissa 1868.02
8 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1838.90
9 White Win Välli Ida-Liisa 1770.37
Kawamura Cup 2021, online
Date 2021-05-02 Rating 1929.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Park Doyoung 2124.74
2 White Win Pukk Martin 1746.80
3 Black Win Nitov Nils 2040.25
4 Black Loss Hao Tianyi 2335.90
5 Black Win Tanissaar Mattias 1759.95
6 White Loss Park Woong-bae 2341.14
7 White Win Leontiev Anton 1877.35
8 White Loss Nakayama Tomoharu 2789.20
9 White Loss Fujita Maiko 2319.46
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 1929.47
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2367.13
A2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2228.36
A3 White Win Fokicheva Anna 2104.40
A4 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2256.71
A5 Black Win Linich Anastasia 1990.53
A6 White Loss Strakulia Lev 1962.23
A7 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2159.58
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1928.27
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2272.51
G2 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1820.93
G3 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1917.10
G4 White Win Fokicheva Anna 2097.67
G5 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2140.61
G6 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2226.54
G8 White Win Popova Maria 1766.99
G9 White Win Karavaeva Maria 1892.49
G10 White Win Buslakova Darya 1964.37
G11 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2456.02
The 29th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2021-02-27 Rating 1923.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2241.53
2 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2186.49
3 White Win Fokichev Egor 2050.90
4 Black Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2351.35
5 White Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2096.82
6 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2034.88
7 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1993.67
8 White Loss Strakulia Lev 1955.29
9 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1815.49
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1911.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1935.72
2 White Loss Sanuesa Emir 1770.09
3 White Win Wong Chon Hin 1799.91
4 Black Win Anijalg Andreas 1769.39
5 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1990.27
6 White Win Chiang Hou Ian 1751.87
7 White Loss Leong Chit Seong 1889.18
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2020-10-11 Rating 1907.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lao Chi Ieng 2032.51
2 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2074.75
3 Black Win Leong Hoi Cheng 1803.44
4 White Win Lei Pui Ieong 1972.27
5 Black Loss Karavaeva Maria 1909.43
6 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2408.84
7 Black Loss Kaan Aslan İbrahim 2232.42
World Renju Youth Cup, H Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1899.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1905.39
2 White Loss Ung Cheok Ian 1826.36
3 White Win Chen Hok Kuan 1689.68
4 Black Win Leong Hoi Cheng 1803.81
5 White Win Chu Hio Ieng 1780.41
6 White Win Cheang Ian Tong 1857.39
7 White Loss Sonina Vladislava 1918.33
8 Black Loss Lao Chi Ieng 2029.08
9 White Loss Xu Yixin 1951.26
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 1888.63
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1846.71
B2 White Loss Puzanov Georgi 1812.33
B3 White Win Lääne Kristjan 1774.92
B4 White Win Barinov Rendom 1876.53
B5 White Loss Roginski Roman 1927.40
B6 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1824.83
B7 Black Win Mumm Kristina 1921.32
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1887.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 1950.89
2 White Win Chirkov Nikita 1370.24
3 Black Win Fokicheva Anna 1978.98
4 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1916.33
5 Black Loss Gorbachev Daniil 1891.28
6 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1932.23
7 Black Win Bykov Dmitrii 1819.18
8 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2162.38
9 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 1884.89
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1882.71
Round Color Result Opponent
H4 Black Loss Sonina Vladislava 1885.31
H5 White Win Yudina Polina 1765.40
H6 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2144.15
H8 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1851.41
H10 Black Loss Makarova Daria 1818.52