Petrova Mariia, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Petrova Mariia (Мария Петрова)

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2348.41, Std: 79.06, Rank: 243

First game: 2019-07-10, Last game: 2024-05-12

Top rating: 2349.32 (2024-03-30)

Games: 250, Wins: 144, Draws: 19, Losses: 87

Gy1: 48, Gy2: 90, Gy5: 245

“Lingfeng Cup” 6th World Renju Open
Date 2024-05-12 Rating 2348.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Makhina Alla 1730.47
2 White Loss Huang Liqin 2776.26
3 Black Loss Ge Lingfeng 2591.52
4 Black Loss Mei Fan 2747.30
5 Black Loss Xia Jianjin 2359.82
6 White Win Marushev Ilya 1911.64
7 Black Win Wu Lina 1934.72
8 Black Win Epifanov Dmitry 2592.83
9 White Loss Jin Rui 2470.96
Youth Russian Championship Group G
Date 2024-03-30 Rating 2349.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Belova Polina 2017.61
2 Black Win Izhmyakova Amalia 1689.79
4 Black Win Churkina Elizaveta 1604.61
5 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1861.40
6 White Win Nikitina Darina 1862.03
7 White Win Chernetsova Ekaterina 1930.22
8 Black Win Maslova Daria 1708.38
9 Black Win Gerasimovskaia Aleksandra 1440.81
The 32nd Russian Championship among Women
Date 2024-02-24 Rating 2348.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2402.00
3 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1986.56
4 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2240.85
5 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2024.01
6 Black Draw Fokicheva Anna 2239.11
7 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2379.60
Lariks 2024
Date 2024-02-04 Rating 2347.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sobolev Maksim 1728.51
2 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 2128.33
3 Black Draw Solomatina Ekaterina 1772.61
4 White Win Zubov Vsevolod 1836.52
5 White Win Shabanova Darya 2173.08
6 Black Win Startsev Maksim 2288.51
7 White Win Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2372.11
World Championship 2023, WT
Date 2023-08-11 Rating 2341.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Fokicheva Anna 2245.53
2 Black Loss Wang Qingqing 2640.88
3 White Draw Porokhina Ekaterina 2390.26
4 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2397.41
5 Black Win Fujita Maiko 2391.89
6 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2245.53
7 White Loss Wang Qingqing 2640.88
8 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2390.26
9 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2397.41
10 White Loss Fujita Maiko 2391.89
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-07-25 Rating 2342.44
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1969.88
B2 Black Win Fokicheva Anna 2244.84
B3 Black Draw Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2243.56
B4 Black Win Sokolov Andrei 2025.02
B6 White Draw Porokhina Ekaterina 2391.75
B7 Black Win Sidorov Mikhail 2396.19
B8 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2614.90
B9 White Win Fokichev Egor 2093.17
World Renju Youth Cup 2023 (online) FGH Group
Date 2023-07-18 Rating 2341.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Komrakova Veronika 1711.06
2 Black Win Stulova Veronika 2082.99
3 Black Win Fokicheva Anna 2245.24
4 White Loss Jin Rui 2462.23
5 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1970.35
6 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2392.24
7 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 2006.08
8 Black Win Yang Ziyu 2036.36
9 White Win Wong Tek Kio 2053.51
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2023-03-30 Rating 2327.57
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1856.89
G2 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1954.58
G3 White Draw Tolstoguzova Daria 2350.87
G4 White Win Belova Polina 2042.99
G5 White Win Karavaeva Maria 1941.31
G6 Black Win Maslova Daria 1719.99
G7 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1984.70
G8 White Win Nikitina Darina 1863.67
G9 Black Win Gerasimovskaia Aleksandra 1425.93
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2023-03-05 Rating 2322.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ananyev Danila 1563.92
2 Black Win Sokolov Andrei 2018.42
3 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 2061.34
4 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2373.06
5 Black Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1818.66
6 White Win Noskov Pavel 2119.67
7 Black Draw Pinsky Alexander 2596.05
The 31st Russian Championship among Women
Date 2023-02-26 Rating 2320.59
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2250.76
3 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2405.46
4 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2016.37
5 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2061.15
6 Black Win Makhina Alla 1720.34
7 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2372.54
Larix-2023
Date 2023-01-29 Rating 2314.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Novozhilova Alexandra 1566.13
2 White Draw Shkarupa Maria 1923.10
3 White Win Vislovich Vladislav 2073.57
4 Black Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2560.47
5 Black Win Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2349.83
6 White Win Noskov Pavel 2116.45
7 Black Draw Makarov Pavel 2568.69
8 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2590.53
Nizhny Novgorod Open Championship
Date 2022-08-14 Rating 2270.39
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2554.63
2 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2683.36
5 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2531.86
World Renju Youth Cup 2022 (online) G Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 2264.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Li Rongxi 2160.33
2 Black Win Yang Ziyu 1984.75
3 Black Loss Wang Liyun 2260.36
4 White Win Sze Weng Teng 1755.82
5 White Win Wang Yiqi 1857.08
6 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1994.46
7 White Loss Gu Minxin 2148.58
8 Black Win Churikova Daria 1945.68
9 White Loss Ma Wangyue 2248.36
Verkhnevolzshky-2022
Date 2022-07-12 Rating 2264.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Leontiev Anton 2024.77
2 Black Win Gershman Artem 2017.49
3 White Win Chernyi Anton 2159.31
4 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2545.05
5 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2595.67
7 Black Draw Chernyi Anton 2159.31
Maystersky Tournament
Date 2022-05-03 Rating 2260.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2609.71
2 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2043.73
3 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2508.13
4 Black Win Strakulia Lev 2010.61
5 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2148.97
6 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2522.89
7 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2529.62
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 2257.77
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Win Churikova Daria 1946.34
G2 Black Win Belova Polina 2022.60
G3 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2342.18
G4 White Win Buslakova Anastasja 2044.62
G5 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2219.98
G6 Black Win Buslakova Darya 2033.14
G7 Black Win Karavaeva Maria 1945.34
G8 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1958.76
G9 White Win Novozhilova Alexandra 1572.96
The 30th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2022-02-27 Rating 2255.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2336.48
2 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2566.50
3 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2062.31
4 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2417.50
5 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2269.71
6 White Win Makhina Alla 1722.80
7 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2324.68
8 Black Draw Salnikova Nonna 2247.60
9 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2047.25
Tallinn Open 2021
Date 2021-12-30 Rating 2244.33
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Lääne Rauno 2189.49
B2 White Win Väljataga Paul 2244.56
B3 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 2086.94
B4 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2315.66
B5 Black Win Barinov Rendom 1884.92
B6 Black Loss Chernyi Anton 2175.64
B7 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1864.18
The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 2231.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2555.98
2 White Win Gershman Artem 2005.33
3 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2375.54
4 White Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2439.01
5 White Loss Rizvanov Edward 2515.50
6 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2142.97
7 White Win Kareyev Radomir 1916.42
8 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1920.21
9 Black Win Belova Polina 2022.33
Hello School 2021
Date 2021-10-17 Rating 2228.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1988.55
2 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2563.74
3 White Win Mikryukov Sergey 2174.09
4 Black Win Gorbachev Daniil 1941.76
5 Black Win Pinsky Alexander 2472.03
6 White Win Gershman Artem 2005.48
7 Black Win Startsev Maksim 2133.75
Mind Master 2021 (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 2223.76
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Leong Seong Kei 1610.30
A2 White Win Huang Junming 2252.93
A3 Black Win Chan Ian Kio 1899.89
A4 White Loss Nakayama Tomoharu 2809.42
A5 Black Win Fujita Maiko 2344.64
A6 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2736.48
A7 White Loss Wang Qichao 2491.08
C1 Black Win Sze Weng Teng 1703.85
C2 White Win Chu Ut Cheng 1866.98
4th Anji World Renju Open, online, Group B
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 2194.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Chao Hou In 1751.18
2 Black Win Chan Ian Kei 1641.61
3 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 2019.87
4 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 2065.30
5 White Win Huang Pou Fai 1973.20
6 White Win Wong Hio Kei 1973.73
7 White Loss Kirkan Alp Ali 2172.18
8 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2180.50
9 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1981.36
World Renju Youth Cup 2021 (online) G Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 2187.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Zhang Yunshu 2270.74
2 Black Loss Zhang-Gu Wenyu 2200.17
4 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1867.38
5 Black Draw Välli Ida-Liisa 1787.50
6 Black Win Buslakova Darya 2058.11
7 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2334.79
8 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2175.30
9 White Win Karavaeva Maria 1915.44
The 29th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2021-05-30 Rating 2179.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Makhina Alla 1734.72
2 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2436.03
3 Black Win Shkarupa Maria 1984.94
4 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2554.61
6 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2520.11
7 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2209.28
8 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2268.31
Kawamura Cup 2021, online
Date 2021-05-02 Rating 2174.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kirkan Alp Ali 2132.95
2 Black Loss Kang Gwiyong 2120.34
3 Black Win Kuzmin Dmitri 1861.71
4 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2420.17
5 White Win Nitov Nils 2061.75
6 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1850.15
7 White Loss Kang Sang-min 2428.04
8 Black Loss Jonsson Peter 2307.21
9 White Win Karavaeva Maria 1917.81
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 2173.58
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Morozov Egor 2290.78
A2 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2333.06
A3 Black Win Linich Anastasia 2039.78
A4 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2477.37
A5 Black Win Fokicheva Anna 2139.11
A6 White Draw Tolstoguzova Sofia 2307.14
A7 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2262.55
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 2169.74
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1956.91
G2 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2131.47
G4 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2261.73
G5 White Win Churikova Daria 1962.83
G6 Black Win Popova Maria 1802.89
G7 White Win Buslakova Darya 2003.14
G7 White Win Karavaeva Maria 1916.76
G9 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2504.59
G10 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2314.55
G11 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1845.63
Nizhny Novgorod New Year on-line Tournament
Date 2021-01-06 Rating 2159.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ivanov Alexey 2162.92
2 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2378.22
4 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2499.59
3rd Anji World Renju Open, online, Group B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 2154.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Litvak Sofia 1877.29
2 Black Win Kond Jesper 1706.36
3 White Win Wong Tek Kio 1928.68
4 White Win Lei Ian Cheng 1939.22
5 Black Win Lääne Rauno 2181.67
6 Black Win Chan Seong Lai 2029.67
7 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2284.47
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2020-10-11 Rating 2139.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nitov Nils 2064.04
2 Black Loss Leong Chit Seong 1905.70
3 White Win Lei Sam Iao 1821.66
4 White Loss Lee Chi Son 2097.91
5 Black Win Lei Pui Ieong 1992.93
6 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2013.50
7 Black Win Lei Sin Wang 1862.21
World Renju Youth Cup 2020, H Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2128.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Wong Hio Kei 1980.02
2 Black Win Gee Mei San 1756.75
3 Black Draw Sonina Vladislava 1960.65
4 Black Win Lao Chi Ieng 2052.98
5 Black Loss Qin Shaoya 2267.41
6 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1939.75
7 White Loss Zhang Muyi 2250.95
8 Black Win Liu Minyi 2101.84
9 Black Win Liao Yuntong 2126.11
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 2063.30
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Mumm Kristina 1945.80
B2 Black Loss Koni Kirke 2183.85
B3 Black Loss Roginski Roman 1954.95
B4 Black Draw Lääne Kristjan 1791.95
B5 Black Win Kolk Mari 1863.27
B6 Black Win Gershman Artem 1960.05
B7 Black Loss Berdiy Arseniy 1947.57
Youth European Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 2032.37
Round Color Result Opponent
H2 White Win Buslakova Anastasja 1857.89
H4 White Loss Makarova Daria 1846.15
H9 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1920.90
H10 White Loss Yudina Polina 1782.48
H11 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2174.85