Petrova Mariia, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Petrova Mariia (Мария Петрова)

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2285.12, Std: 68.77, Rank: 278

First game: 2019-07-10, Last game: 2024-02-04

Top rating: 2285.12 (2024-02-04)

Games: 227, Wins: 129, Draws: 17, Losses: 81

Gy1: 56, Gy2: 107, Gy5: 227

Lariks 2024
Date 2024-02-04 Rating 2285.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sobolev Maksim 1703.43
2 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 2044.23
3 Black Draw Solomatina Ekaterina 1706.36
4 White Win Zubov Vsevolod 1729.62
5 White Win Stulova Darya 2103.75
6 Black Win Startsev Maksim 2256.79
7 White Win Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2329.91
World Championship WT
Date 2023-08-11 Rating 2283.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Fokicheva Anna 2199.61
2 Black Loss Wang Qingqing 2585.02
3 White Draw Porokhina Ekaterina 2346.90
4 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2363.13
5 Black Win Fujita Maiko 2362.82
6 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2199.61
7 White Loss Wang Qingqing 2585.02
8 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2346.90
9 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2363.13
10 White Loss Fujita Maiko 2362.82
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-07-25 Rating 2284.33
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1907.66
B2 Black Win Fokicheva Anna 2199.06
B3 Black Draw Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2192.80
B4 Black Win Sokolov Andrei 1954.36
B6 White Draw Porokhina Ekaterina 2347.36
B7 Black Win Sidorov Mikhail 2354.68
B8 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2552.80
B9 White Win Fokichev Egor 2061.76
World Renju Youth Cup (online) FGH Group
Date 2023-07-18 Rating 2283.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Komrakova Veronika 1676.93
2 Black Win Stulova Veronika 2067.98
3 Black Win Fokicheva Anna 2199.32
4 White Loss Jin Rui 2418.57
5 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1908.28
6 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2347.49
7 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1958.32
8 Black Win Yang Ziyu 2002.03
9 White Win Wong Tek Kio 2010.81
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2023-03-30 Rating 2272.62
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1806.18
G2 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1901.38
G3 White Draw Tolstoguzova Daria 2301.42
G4 White Win Belova Polina 1995.96
G5 White Win Karavaeva Maria 1903.49
G6 Black Win Maslova Daria 1686.33
G7 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1943.85
G8 White Win Nikitina Darina 1818.50
G9 Black Win Gerasimovskaia Aleksandra 1385.96
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2023-03-05 Rating 2268.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ananyev Danila 1473.53
2 Black Win Sokolov Andrei 1950.59
3 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 2011.19
4 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2330.80
5 Black Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1761.22
6 White Win Noskov Pavel 2064.04
7 Black Draw Pinsky Alexander 2539.65
The 31st Russian Championship among Women
Date 2023-02-26 Rating 2267.34
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2202.60
3 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2369.74
4 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1981.06
5 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2028.20
6 Black Win Makhina Alla 1633.36
7 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2330.28
Larix-2023
Date 2023-01-29 Rating 2262.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Novozhilova Alexandra 1527.17
2 White Draw Shkarupa Maria 1819.84
3 White Win Vislovich Vladislav 2038.84
4 Black Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2514.33
5 Black Win Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2314.30
6 White Win Noskov Pavel 2062.81
7 Black Draw Makarov Pavel 2550.02
8 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2535.32
Nizhny Novgorod Open Championship
Date 2022-08-14 Rating 2228.44
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2506.81
2 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2636.98
5 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2483.37
World Renju Youth Cup (online) G Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 2223.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Li Rongxi 2135.74
2 Black Win Yang Ziyu 1966.66
3 Black Loss Wang Liyun 2230.55
4 White Win Sze Weng Teng 1719.44
5 White Win Wang Yiqi 1834.04
6 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1952.50
7 White Loss Gu Minxin 2118.62
8 Black Win Churikova Daria 1916.01
9 White Loss Ma Wangyue 2215.33
Verkhnevolzshky-2022
Date 2022-07-12 Rating 2223.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Leontiev Anton 1973.74
2 Black Win Gershman Artem 1974.89
3 White Win Chernyi Anton 2122.07
4 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2499.41
5 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2548.26
7 Black Draw Chernyi Anton 2122.07
Maystersky Tournament
Date 2022-05-03 Rating 2218.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2581.61
2 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2004.28
3 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2473.06
4 Black Win Strakulia Lev 1971.68
5 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2115.08
6 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2488.10
7 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2486.71
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 2215.51
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Win Churikova Daria 1916.31
G2 Black Win Belova Polina 1985.91
G3 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2295.27
G4 White Win Buslakova Anastasja 2005.03
G5 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2175.00
G6 Black Win Buslakova Darya 1993.07
G7 Black Win Karavaeva Maria 1909.60
G8 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1908.81
G9 White Win Novozhilova Alexandra 1536.86
The 30th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2022-02-27 Rating 2212.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2291.33
2 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2552.15
3 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2017.46
4 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2381.65
5 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2227.51
6 White Win Makhina Alla 1660.17
7 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2285.43
8 Black Draw Salnikova Nonna 2205.36
9 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2017.02
Tallinn Open 2021
Date 2021-12-30 Rating 2203.09
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Lääne Rauno 2152.66
B2 White Win Väljataga Paul 2227.57
B3 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 2050.90
B4 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2276.92
B5 Black Win Barinov Rendom 1859.41
B6 Black Loss Chernyi Anton 2133.59
B7 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1828.42
The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 2192.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2539.69
2 White Win Gershman Artem 1967.10
3 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2343.30
4 White Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2407.30
5 White Loss Rizvanov Edward 2488.23
6 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2107.63
7 White Win Kareyev Radomir 1886.72
8 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1878.60
9 Black Win Belova Polina 1987.20
Hello School 2021
Date 2021-10-17 Rating 2189.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1951.72
2 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2517.70
3 White Win Mikryukov Sergey 2126.56
4 Black Win Gorbachev Daniil 1901.27
5 Black Win Pinsky Alexander 2439.99
6 White Win Gershman Artem 1967.18
7 Black Win Startsev Maksim 2098.83
Mind Master 2021 (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 2185.36
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Leong Seong Kei 1592.27
A2 White Win Huang Junming 2216.45
A3 Black Win Chan Ian Kio 1874.28
A4 White Loss Nakayama Tomoharu 2782.81
A5 Black Win Fujita Maiko 2322.19
A6 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2695.53
A7 White Loss Wang Qichao 2456.22
C1 Black Win Sze Weng Teng 1682.92
C2 White Win Chu Ut Cheng 1841.52
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 2163.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Chao Hou In 1724.37
2 Black Win Chan Ian Kei 1617.17
3 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1991.09
4 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 2030.47
5 White Win Huang Pou Fai 1944.79
6 White Win Wong Hio Kei 1947.37
7 White Loss Kirkan Alp Ali 2139.57
8 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2138.60
9 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1947.66
World Renju Youth Cup (online) G Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 2156.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Zhang Yunshu 2245.98
2 Black Loss Zhang-Gu Wenyu 2164.03
4 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1838.90
5 Black Draw Välli Ida-Liisa 1770.37
6 Black Win Buslakova Darya 2007.10
7 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2288.16
8 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2133.84
9 White Win Karavaeva Maria 1890.65
The 29th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2021-05-30 Rating 2149.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Makhina Alla 1684.37
2 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2397.16
3 Black Win Shkarupa Maria 1844.77
4 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2535.80
6 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2467.93
7 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2179.29
8 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2234.03
Kawamura Cup 2021, online
Date 2021-05-02 Rating 2145.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kirkan Alp Ali 2108.85
2 Black Loss Kang Gwiyong 2099.06
3 Black Win Kuzmin Dmitri 1831.74
4 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2398.63
5 White Win Nitov Nils 2040.25
6 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1820.25
7 White Loss Kang Sang-min 2402.33
8 Black Loss Jonsson Peter 2295.28
9 White Win Karavaeva Maria 1892.93
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 2144.14
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Morozov Egor 2254.89
A2 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2303.32
A3 Black Win Linich Anastasia 1990.53
A4 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2441.59
A5 Black Win Fokicheva Anna 2104.40
A6 White Draw Tolstoguzova Sofia 2256.71
A7 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2228.36
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 2140.61
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1917.10
G2 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2097.67
G4 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2226.54
G5 White Win Churikova Daria 1928.27
G6 Black Win Popova Maria 1766.99
G7 White Win Buslakova Darya 1964.37
G7 White Win Karavaeva Maria 1892.49
G9 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2456.02
G10 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2272.51
G11 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1820.93
Nizhny Novgorod New Year on-line Tournament
Date 2021-01-06 Rating 2130.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ivanov Alexey 2061.44
2 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2367.60
4 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2465.33
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 2127.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Litvak Sofia 1851.85
2 Black Win Kond Jesper 1660.23
3 White Win Wong Tek Kio 1917.38
4 White Win Lei Ian Cheng 1915.79
5 Black Win Lääne Rauno 2145.03
6 Black Win Chan Seong Lai 2001.37
7 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2249.18
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2020-10-11 Rating 2115.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nitov Nils 2043.11
2 Black Loss Leong Chit Seong 1885.54
3 White Win Lei Sam Iao 1799.89
4 White Loss Lee Chi Son 2078.24
5 Black Win Lei Pui Ieong 1972.27
6 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1982.09
7 Black Win Lei Sin Wang 1850.48
World Renju Youth Cup, H Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2106.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Wong Hio Kei 1953.45
2 Black Win Gee Mei San 1735.32
3 Black Draw Sonina Vladislava 1918.33
4 Black Win Lao Chi Ieng 2029.08
5 Black Loss Qin Shaoya 2242.45
6 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1905.39
7 White Loss Zhang Muyi 2228.29
8 Black Win Liu Minyi 2076.51
9 Black Win Liao Yuntong 2122.24
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 2057.61
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Mumm Kristina 1921.32
B2 Black Loss Koni Kirke 2142.79
B3 Black Loss Roginski Roman 1927.40
B4 Black Draw Lääne Kristjan 1774.92
B5 Black Win Kolk Mari 1846.71
B6 Black Win Gershman Artem 1933.34
B7 Black Loss Berdiy Arseniy 1924.12
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 2034.94
Round Color Result Opponent
H2 White Win Buslakova Anastasja 1851.41
H4 White Loss Makarova Daria 1818.52
H9 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1885.31
H10 White Loss Yudina Polina 1765.40
H11 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2144.15