Qualification tournament

Place: Yaroslavl, Russian Renju Association

Start: 2022-04-30, End: 2022-04-30

Rule: Taraguchi-10, Games: 76

Round 1
Black Result White
Kazantsev Konstantin 1881.09 0.5 : 0.5 1759.73 Sokolov Andrei
Vereshagin Dmitrii 1714.28 1 : 0 1780.53 Kokovin Nikolay
Kulemin Anatoly 1460.93 0 : 1 1726.88 Orlov Maxim
Lapin Maxim 1657.14 1 : 0 1516.57 Maslova Daria
Marushev Ilya 1653.39 1 : 0 1454.60 Novozhilova Alexandra
Vitkov Maksim 1637.35 1 : 0 1326.74 Sokolnikov Alexey
Kulagin Artem 1592.53 1 : 0 1492.06 Smirnov Alexandr
Pershivalov Ruslan 1554.57 0 : 1 1540.96 Rozhkani Albert
Kholopov Ilya 1514.34 0 : 1 1547.13 Romanov Alexander
Gerasimovskaja Nina 1381.68 1 : 0 1521.35 Kudrjavtsev Andrey
Round 2
Black Result White
Kazantsev Konstantin 1881.09 1 : 0 1637.35 Vitkov Maksim
Kokovin Nikolay 1780.53 1 : 0 1516.57 Maslova Daria
Novozhilova Alexandra 1454.60 0 : 1 1759.73 Sokolov Andrei
Rozhkani Albert 1540.96 0 : 1 1726.88 Orlov Maxim
Kulagin Artem 1592.53 0 : 1 1714.28 Vereshagin Dmitrii
Gerasimovskaja Nina 1381.68 0 : 1 1657.14 Lapin Maxim
Romanov Alexander 1547.13 0 : 1 1653.39 Marushev Ilya
Pershivalov Ruslan 1554.57 1 : 0 1514.34 Kholopov Ilya
Kudrjavtsev Andrey 1521.35 1 : 0 1492.06 Smirnov Alexandr
Kulemin Anatoly 1460.93 1 : 0 1326.74 Sokolnikov Alexey
Round 3
Black Result White
Kokovin Nikolay 1780.53 0 : 1 1881.09 Kazantsev Konstantin
Sokolov Andrei 1759.73 1 : 0 1637.35 Vitkov Maksim
Vereshagin Dmitrii 1714.28 0 : 1 1726.88 Orlov Maxim
Marushev Ilya 1653.39 0 : 1 1657.14 Lapin Maxim
Kulagin Artem 1592.53 1 : 0 1540.96 Rozhkani Albert
Pershivalov Ruslan 1554.57 0.5 : 0.5 1521.35 Kudrjavtsev Andrey
Kulemin Anatoly 1460.93 0 : 1 1547.13 Romanov Alexander
Smirnov Alexandr 1492.06 0 : 1 1516.57 Maslova Daria
Kholopov Ilya 1514.34 0 : 1 1381.68 Gerasimovskaja Nina
Sokolnikov Alexey 1326.74 1 : 0 1454.60 Novozhilova Alexandra
Round 4
Black Result White
Marushev Ilya 1653.39 0 : 1 1881.09 Kazantsev Konstantin
Kokovin Nikolay 1780.53 1 : 0 1492.06 Smirnov Alexandr
Vereshagin Dmitrii 1714.28 1 : 0 1759.73 Sokolov Andrei
Lapin Maxim 1657.14 0 : 1 1726.88 Orlov Maxim
Vitkov Maksim 1637.35 1 : 0 1592.53 Kulagin Artem
Pershivalov Ruslan 1554.57 1 : 0 1381.68 Gerasimovskaja Nina
Romanov Alexander 1547.13 1 : 0 1326.74 Sokolnikov Alexey
Rozhkani Albert 1540.96 0 : 1 1460.93 Kulemin Anatoly
Kudrjavtsev Andrey 1521.35 1 : 0 1516.57 Maslova Daria
Novozhilova Alexandra 1454.60 0 : 1 1514.34 Kholopov Ilya
Round 5
Black Result White
Kazantsev Konstantin 1881.09 1 : 0 1726.88 Orlov Maxim
Kokovin Nikolay 1780.53 1 : 0 1637.35 Vitkov Maksim
Sokolov Andrei 1759.73 1 : 0 1554.57 Pershivalov Ruslan
Vereshagin Dmitrii 1714.28 0 : 1 1521.35 Kudrjavtsev Andrey
Kulemin Anatoly 1460.93 0 : 1 1657.14 Lapin Maxim
Marushev Ilya 1653.39 0 : 1 1592.53 Kulagin Artem
Gerasimovskaja Nina 1381.68 0 : 1 1547.13 Romanov Alexander
Novozhilova Alexandra 1454.60 0 : 1 1516.57 Maslova Daria
Sokolnikov Alexey 1326.74 0 : 1 1514.34 Kholopov Ilya
Round 6
Black Result White
Kazantsev Konstantin 1881.09 1 : 0 1657.14 Lapin Maxim
Kokovin Nikolay 1780.53 1 : 0 1521.35 Kudrjavtsev Andrey
Orlov Maxim 1726.88 1 : 0 1759.73 Sokolov Andrei
Sokolov Andrei 1759.73 0 : 1 1492.06 Smirnov Alexandr
Vereshagin Dmitrii 1714.28 1 : 0 1460.93 Kulemin Anatoly
Marushev Ilya 1653.39 1 : 0 1554.57 Pershivalov Ruslan
Vitkov Maksim 1637.35 1 : 0 1381.68 Gerasimovskaja Nina
Novozhilova Alexandra 1454.60 0 : 1 1592.53 Kulagin Artem
Kholopov Ilya 1514.34 1 : 0 1516.57 Maslova Daria
Round 7
Black Result White
Vereshagin Dmitrii 1714.28 1 : 0 1881.09 Kazantsev Konstantin
Kokovin Nikolay 1780.53 1 : 0 1726.88 Orlov Maxim
Sokolov Andrei 1759.73 1 : 0 1592.53 Kulagin Artem
Kudrjavtsev Andrey 1521.35 0 : 1 1657.14 Lapin Maxim
Vitkov Maksim 1637.35 0 : 1 1653.39 Marushev Ilya
Pershivalov Ruslan 1554.57 1 : 0 1516.57 Maslova Daria
Kulemin Anatoly 1460.93 0 : 1 1514.34 Kholopov Ilya
Smirnov Alexandr 1492.06 0 : 1 1454.60 Novozhilova Alexandra
Gerasimovskaja Nina 1381.68 1 : 0 1326.74 Sokolnikov Alexey
Round 8
Black Result White
Kazantsev Konstantin 1881.09 1 : 0 1514.34 Kholopov Ilya
Sokolov Andrei 1759.73 1 : 0 1780.53 Kokovin Nikolay
Marushev Ilya 1653.39 1 : 0 1726.88 Orlov Maxim
Vereshagin Dmitrii 1714.28 0 : 1 1657.14 Lapin Maxim
Vitkov Maksim 1637.35 1 : 0 1521.35 Kudrjavtsev Andrey
Kulagin Artem 1592.53 1 : 0 1554.57 Pershivalov Ruslan
Sokolnikov Alexey 1326.74 0 : 1 1516.57 Maslova Daria
Gerasimovskaja Nina 1381.68 0 : 1 1492.06 Smirnov Alexandr
Novozhilova Alexandra 1454.60 1 : 0 1460.93 Kulemin Anatoly