Vereshagin Dmitrii, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Vereshagin Dmitrii

Place: Konosha, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1784.45, Std: 86.85, Rank: 1017

First game: 2018-11-30, Last game: 2023-04-23

Top rating: 1791.60 (2021-10-03)

Games: 133, Wins: 52, Draws: 2, Losses: 79

Gy1: 23, Gy2: 64, Gy5: 131

The tournament of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-04-23 Rating 1784.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1A Black Win Churkina Elizaveta 1634.42
2A White Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1820.78
3A Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1564.52
4A Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 2019.81
5A Black Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1804.46
6A White Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1762.30
7A White Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1750.08
8A White Win Yudina Polina 1883.79
9A White Loss Potapov Stepan 1951.82
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2023-03-30 Rating 1785.03
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2070.45
C2 Black Win Pereshivalov Ruslan 1582.93
C3 White Draw Sokolov Andrei 1959.46
C4 White Win Eliseev Georgy 1720.11
C5 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 2021.12
C6 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2220.75
C7 White Win Romanov Alexander 1748.75
C8 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 2013.92
C9 Black Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2041.15
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2023-03-05 Rating 1782.88
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Buslakova Darya 1994.23
3 Black Win Strasnenkov Nikita 1546.28
4 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1901.38
5 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2053.82
6 White Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1818.12
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1779.98
Round Color Result Opponent
CG1 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2010.94
CG2 Black Win Popovich Anastasia 1384.51
CG3 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1974.28
CG4 White Draw Letovaltsev Metvei 1723.69
CG5 Black Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1777.23
CG6 Black Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1799.51
CG7 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1544.31
CG8 Black Win Parshenok Andrey 1590.01
CG9 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1784.65
CG10 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2167.07
World Renju Youth Cup (online) C Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1780.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Zhong Yuyang 2213.32
2 White Loss Huang Ziwei 2027.15
4 White Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2032.10
5 White Loss Peri Karl Peeter 1918.37
6 Black Loss Cao Jiagen 1766.24
7 Black Win Lei Ian Sin 1519.55
9 Black Win Kuzmin Dmitri 1863.23
Qualification tournament
Date 2022-04-30 Rating 1785.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kokovin Nikolay 1858.31
2 White Win Kulagin Artem 1676.09
3 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 1798.43
4 Black Win Sokolov Andrei 1878.68
5 Black Loss Kudrjavtsev Andrey 1694.70
6 Black Win Kulemin Anatoly 1563.48
7 Black Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1961.11
8 Black Loss Lapin Maxim 1733.93
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1785.36
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Win Sharov Luka 1571.28
C2 Black Win Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1816.66
C3 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2141.75
C4 Black Loss Strakulia Lev 1978.93
C5 White Win Pershivalov Ruslan 1713.82
C6 White Loss Leontiev Anton 1954.31
C7 Black Win Kokovin Nikolay 1857.10
C8 White Loss Tikhomirov Artem 1770.95
C9 Black Loss Ozerov Denis 1799.77
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1785.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Dokuchaev Dmitrii 1591.00
2 Black Win Orlov Maxim 1794.94
3 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2275.54
4 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2137.63
5 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1954.39
6 White Loss Lapin Maxim 1727.16
7 White Loss Sokolov Andrei 1870.59
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1791.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kozhemjakin Kirill 1674.90
2 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2068.71
3 Black Win Parshenok Andrey 1579.66
4 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1931.80
5 White Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1769.91
6 Black Win Startsev Maksim 2099.30
7 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2203.68
8 Black Win Garmanov Radion 1566.05
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1791.56
Round Color Result Opponent
4 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2032.47
5 Black Win Ozerov Denis 1785.63
6 White Win Lobachev Kirill 1508.56
C2 Black Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1928.80
C3 Black Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1761.95
C6 White Win Lobachev Kirill 1508.56
C7 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1920.30
C8 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2043.35
C9 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2093.12
C10 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2198.60
C11 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2077.58
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1784.15
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Win Tikhomirov Artem 1749.46
C2 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2061.08
C3 White Win Marushev Ilya 1751.12
C4 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2226.06
C5 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2064.22
C6 Black Win Danilov Daniil 1835.99
C7 Black Loss Valinkin Andrei 1911.97
C8 Black Win Strakulia Lev 1959.23
C9 Black Loss Barinov Rendom 1889.50
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1782.82
Round Color Result Opponent
CG1 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2058.56
CG2 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2061.94
CG3 White Loss Sokolov Andrei 1818.77
CG4 Black Win Kozhemjakin Kirill 1680.72
CG5 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1821.77
CG6 Black Win Lapin Maxim 1646.49
CG7 White Loss Popova Maria 1769.62
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1777.78
Round Color Result Opponent
M1 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2240.45
M2 Black Win Geletyuk Konstantin 1719.64
M3 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2047.15
M4 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2044.60
M5 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2182.02
M6 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2227.88
M7 White Loss Potapov Stepan 1821.23
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1777.09
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Wu Iat Long 1518.50
3 Black Win Lam Ka Kit 1949.06
4 Black Win Kond Jesper 1663.27
5 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1938.34
6 White Win Cheang Ian Tong 1858.82
7 Black Loss Cheong Sio Fong 1926.24
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1773.76
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2039.98
C2 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2200.62
C3 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2029.37
C4 Black Win Orlov Maxim 1800.01
C6 Black Win Lapin Maxim 1625.01
C7 White Loss Kozhemjakin Kirill 1696.89
C8 White Loss Sokolov Andrei 1810.02
C9 White Win Pakholkov Stepan 1538.75
C10 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2181.70
C11 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2036.25
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1758.36
Round Color Result Opponent
D4 White Win Startsev Maksim 1963.01
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1747.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1918.20
2 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 1934.15
4 Black Loss Geletyuk Konstantin 1734.48
5 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 1820.15
6 Black Win Lapin Maxim 1625.00
7 White Loss Semenov Andrei 1776.52
8 Black Win Potapov Stepan 1767.59
9 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1826.54
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1741.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss Startsev Maksim 1874.40
1.2 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 1874.40