Sokolov Andrei, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Sokolov Andrei

Place: Konosha, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2032.28, Std: 75.51, Rank: 673

First game: 2020-11-08, Last game: 2024-03-30

Top rating: 2032.28 (2024-03-30)

Games: 127, Wins: 63, Draws: 3, Losses: 61

Gy1: 46, Gy2: 81, Gy5: 127

Youth Russian Championship Group B
Date 2024-03-30 Rating 2032.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Pereshivalov Ruslan 1620.15
2 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2391.28
3 Black Win Kokovin Nikolay 1886.20
4 White Win Romanov Alexander 1789.08
5 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2575.45
6 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2260.53
7 Black Win Golubev Kirill 1566.40
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2024-03-03 Rating 2031.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Noskov Pavel 2154.98
2 White Loss Potapov Stepan 2071.67
3 Black Win Stepanov Ivan 1184.40
4 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1851.90
5 Black Win Bova Aleksandra 1732.72
6 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 2030.58
7 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2375.92
The championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2024-01-05 Rating 2026.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2342.05
2 White Win Kulin Maxim 1863.08
3 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2188.26
4 White Win Zolotarev Artem 1650.72
5 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2147.88
6 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1765.91
7 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2235.93
Kotlas 2023 Group BC
Date 2023-11-26 Rating 2024.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Pereshivalov Ruslan 1618.66
2 Black Win Parshenok Andrey 1743.08
3 Black Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 2065.20
4 Black Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1887.79
5 Black Win Marushev Ilya 1882.28
6 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2142.49
7 White Win Vershinin Ivan 1908.53
8 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 2111.30
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-07-25 Rating 2018.28
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2393.50
B3 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2388.55
B4 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2339.03
B5 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2611.97
B6 Black Win Fokichev Egor 2089.26
B7 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1965.12
B8 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2241.38
B9 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2240.72
World Renju Youth Cup 2023 (online) C Group
Date 2023-07-18 Rating 2017.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lei Un Hou 2182.79
2 Black Win Pärnamaa Artur 1624.99
3 Black Win Tuul Tristan Tormi 1745.06
4 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2177.77
5 Black Loss Huang Pou Fai 1937.89
6 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1617.50
7 Black Win Peri Karl Peeter 1975.03
8 Black Win Tammaru Taavi 1908.92
9 Black Loss Ng Cheng Hei 1977.43
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2023-03-30 Rating 2016.88
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Win Golubev Kirill 1513.21
C2 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2257.55
C3 Black Draw Vereshagin Dmitrii 1820.57
C4 Black Win Pereshivalov Ruslan 1629.72
C5 White Win Potapov Stepan 1997.04
C6 White Win Vislovich Vladislav 2069.45
C7 Black Win Noskov Pavel 2115.89
C8 Black Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 2057.08
C9 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 2056.94
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2023-03-05 Rating 2012.53
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2319.17
3 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1644.68
4 White Win Fokichev Egor 2082.37
5 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2220.69
6 White Win Mikryukov Sergey 2275.85
7 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2382.63
Poduga Cup 2022
Date 2022-11-22 Rating 1971.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1. White Loss Noskov Pavel 2114.82
1.2. Black Loss Noskov Pavel 2114.82
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1931.58
Round Color Result Opponent
CG1 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2202.55
CG2 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1563.89
CG3 Black Win Parshenok Andrey 1630.34
CG4 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1973.18
CG5 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 2007.85
CG6 Black Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1816.30
CG7 White Win Potapov Stepan 1935.60
CG8 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2048.54
CG9 White Win Ozerov Denis 1850.04
World Renju Youth Cup 2022 (online) C Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1928.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Huang Pou Fai 1963.44
2 White Loss Wang Shaole 2055.52
3 Black Win Strakulia Lev 1989.25
4 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 2202.92
5 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 2119.98
6 Black Win Kütt Andreas-Gert 1680.08
7 Black Loss Shi Weijian 2058.99
8 White Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2049.71
9 Black Loss Lääne Kristjan 1866.00
Qualification tournament
Date 2022-04-30 Rating 1906.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Kazantsev Konstantin 1991.90
2 White Win Novozhilova Alexandra 1564.21
3 Black Win Vitkov Maksim 1749.45
4 White Loss Vereshagin Dmitrii 1816.40
5 Black Win Pershivalov Ruslan 1735.55
6 White Loss Orlov Maxim 1823.66
6 Black Loss Smirnov Alexandr 1621.75
7 Black Win Kulagin Artem 1706.66
8 Black Win Kokovin Nikolay 1886.50
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1896.79
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Lapin Maxim 1768.33
3 Black Win Dokuchaev Dmitrii 1610.49
4 White Win Kholopov Ilya 1626.26
5 Black Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1912.78
6 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 2031.74
7 Black Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1815.62
HD3 Black Win Sokolov Roald 1447.40
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1874.73
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1802.43
3 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1963.21
4 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1943.76
5 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 1819.54
6 Black Win Pakholkov Stepan 1533.08
7 White Win Fokichev Egor 2103.21
8 Black Win Kozhemjakin Kirill 1693.10
C1 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2066.35
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 1835.43
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Kulagin Artem 1643.63
B2 White Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2102.95
B3 White Loss Letovaltsev Metvei 1742.22
B4 White Win Kulemin Anatoly 1586.21
B5 Black Loss Sprikut Albert 1727.41
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1830.84
Round Color Result Opponent
CG1 White Loss Buslakova Darya 1997.43
CG2 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1841.23
CG3 Black Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1808.98
CG4 White Loss Popova Maria 1801.02
CG5 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2093.95
CG6 White Win Kozhemjakin Kirill 1700.06
CG7 White Win Lapin Maxim 1659.44
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1819.67
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Loss Pakholkov Stepan 1577.25
C2 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2216.87
C3 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2069.26
C4 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2070.01
C5 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2237.71
C6 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2053.69
C7 Black Win Orlov Maxim 1820.63
C8 Black Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1796.00
C9 White Win Lapin Maxim 1630.55
C10 White Loss Kozhemjakin Kirill 1722.89