Orlov Maxim, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Orlov Maxim

Place: Konosha, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1795.07, Std: 114.51, Rank: 990

First game: 2019-12-15, Last game: 2022-04-30

Top rating: 1818.30 (2020-03-15)

Games: 56, Wins: 23, Draws: 2, Losses: 31

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 15, Gy5: 56

Qualification tournament
Date 2022-04-30 Rating 1795.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kulemin Anatoly 1560.21
2 White Win Rozhkani Albert 1799.29
3 White Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1781.11
4 White Win Lapin Maxim 1730.46
5 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1956.29
6 Black Win Sokolov Andrei 1873.85
7 White Loss Kokovin Nikolay 1854.39
8 White Loss Marushev Ilya 1767.07
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1791.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2128.54
2 White Loss Vereshagin Dmitrii 1781.15
3 White Win Vitkov Maksim 1726.02
4 Black Draw Dokuchaev Dmitrii 1587.98
5 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1906.78
6 White Win Kholopov Ilya 1603.71
7 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1778.86
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1793.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Garmanov Radion 1561.42
2 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2056.84
3 White Win Kozhemjakin Kirill 1671.57
4 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2201.41
5 White Win Sokolov Andrei 1847.74
6 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2066.54
7 White Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1765.22
8 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2096.26
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 1794.85
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Filipenkov Mikhail 1683.09
B2 White Win Buslakova Anastasja 2001.48
B3 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2085.02
B4 Black Loss Barinov Rendom 1885.01
B5 Black Loss Letovaltsev Metvei 1714.48
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1795.31
Round Color Result Opponent
CG1 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2223.53
CG2 White Win Kozhemjakin Kirill 1677.49
CG3 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2094.30
CG4 Black Win Lapin Maxim 1643.26
CG5 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2059.28
CG6 White Draw Popova Maria 1767.01
CG7 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2056.30
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1797.05
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2199.10
C2 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2026.83
C4 White Loss Vereshagin Dmitrii 1770.59
C5 White Win Lapin Maxim 1621.85
C6 Black Win Kozhemjakin Kirill 1693.72
C7 White Loss Sokolov Andrei 1806.31
C8 Black Win Pakholkov Stepan 1533.55
C9 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2179.69
C10 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2034.04
C11 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2037.83
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1818.30
Round Color Result Opponent
D2 White Win Noskov Pavel 1953.97
D4 White Win Mikryukov Sergey 1913.99
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1817.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1743.54
2 White Loss Makhina Alla 1718.55
3 White Win Noskov Pavel 1931.74
4 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1950.48
5 White Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1744.43
6 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1849.39
7 White Win Buslakova Darya 1831.48
8 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1821.54
9 White Loss Barinov Rendom 1875.84