Kazantsev Konstantin, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Kazantsev Konstantin

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2134.10, Std: 72.01, Rank: 517

First game: 2017-07-28, Last game: 2024-04-21

Top rating: 2134.10 (2024-04-21)

Games: 299, Wins: 158, Draws: 9, Losses: 132

Gy1: 65, Gy2: 132, Gy5: 273

The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, Group C,G
Date 2024-04-21 Rating 2134.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Afanasiev Maksim 1635.96
2 Black Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1816.18
3 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1859.35
4 Black Win Churkina Elizaveta 1605.25
5 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1893.40
6 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1863.95
7 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 2052.29
8 Black Win Ozerov Denis 1905.87
9 White Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1788.52
Youth Russian Championship Group C
Date 2024-03-30 Rating 2132.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Filipenkov Mikhail 1748.14
2 White Draw Vershinin Ivan 1928.03
3 Black Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 2054.13
4 Black Win Sokolnikov Alexey 1515.82
5 Black Win Ivanov Ivan 1635.02
6 Black Win Potapov Stepan 2082.79
7 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2165.89
8 White Win Danilin Fedor 2017.54
9 Black Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1819.76
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2024-03-03 Rating 2132.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Zolotarev Artem 1656.00
2 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1684.59
3 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2285.45
4 White Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1780.40
5 Black Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1817.21
6 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1997.22
7 White Win Noskov Pavel 2160.76
Lariks 2024
Date 2024-02-04 Rating 2128.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Zarubin Denis 1735.77
2 White Win Petrova Mariia 2347.97
3 White Draw Startsev Maksim 2288.51
4 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2349.78
5 White Win Chernetsova Ekaterina 1927.44
6 Black Loss Shabanova Darya 2173.08
7 White Draw Kokovin Nikolay 1895.66
The championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2024-01-05 Rating 2123.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2450.58
2 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2065.90
3 White Win Afanasiev Maksim 1643.67
4 White Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1810.15
5 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 2064.72
6 Black Loss Ozerov Denis 1897.50
7 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2191.66
Kotlas 2023 Group BC
Date 2023-11-26 Rating 2117.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1776.55
2 Black Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1895.90
3 Black Loss Potapov Stepan 2055.87
4 Black Win Korovin Gleb 1629.78
5 Black Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 2071.19
6 White Win Marushev Ilya 1903.89
7 White Win Makhin Matvei 1777.11
8 White Win Sokolov Andrei 2031.29
The 32nd Russian Championship First League
Date 2023-11-10 Rating 2114.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2383.19
2 Black Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2103.30
3 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2403.12
4 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2492.57
5 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2001.63
6 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2228.28
7 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 2019.45
8 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2485.42
9 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2146.22
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-07-25 Rating 2101.26
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1814.71
C2 White Loss Nikitina Darina 1870.34
C3 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1855.10
C4 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2126.86
C5 Black Win Ozerov Denis 1883.29
C6 Black Win Yudina Polina 1897.01
C7 White Win Startsev Maksim 2276.42
C8 Black Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 2059.57
C9 Black Win Mikryukov Sergey 2289.93
World Renju Youth Cup 2023 (online) C Group
Date 2023-07-18 Rating 2100.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kütt Andreas-Gert 1774.17
2 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1895.17
3 Black Win Startsev Maksim 2275.29
4 White Loss Ding Zeyu 2507.15
5 White Loss Kirkan Alp Ali 2341.05
6 White Win Wang Yilin 2296.56
7 Black Win Noskov Pavel 2126.07
8 White Loss Lei Un Hou 2186.21
9 Black Loss Zhou Sizhe 2312.77
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-04-23 Rating 2070.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1A White Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1806.82
2A Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1857.09
3A Black Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1811.74
4A White Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1825.27
5A White Win Yudina Polina 1918.64
6A White Loss Potapov Stepan 2012.79
7A Black Win Churkina Elizaveta 1630.05
8A White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1875.56
9A Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1601.26
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2023-03-30 Rating 2062.20
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Win Pereshivalov Ruslan 1637.31
C2 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2121.18
C3 Black Win Rozhkani Albert 1874.91
C4 Black Draw Pavlovskiy Egor 2062.43
C5 Black Draw Vislovich Vladislav 2073.35
C6 White Win Romanov Alexander 1801.95
C7 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2261.86
C8 White Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1826.03
C9 Black Loss Sokolov Andrei 2022.92
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2023-03-05 Rating 2055.18
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2373.06
3 White Win Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1791.37
4 White Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1818.66
5 Black Win Ananyev Danila 1563.92
6 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1855.20
7 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2250.93
Larix-2023
Date 2023-01-29 Rating 2048.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Pugachev Aleksey 1447.26
2 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2371.76
3 Black Win Gerasimovskaja Nina 1630.62
4 White Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2345.68
5 White Draw Makhina Alla 1722.18
6 White Win Karavaeva Maria 1947.24
7 White Win Solomatina Ekaterina 1774.38
8 White Loss Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2349.83
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-01-05 Rating 2043.66
Round Color Result Opponent
V1 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2404.71
V2 White Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1818.26
V3 White Win Naumov Egor 2054.54
V4 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2261.47
V5 White Win Noskov Pavel 2114.54
V6 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2090.15
V7 White Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1908.50
Poduga Cup 2022
Date 2022-11-22 Rating 2031.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2231.70
1.2 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2231.70
Hello School 2022
Date 2022-10-09 Rating 2021.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Strakulia Lev 1981.42
2 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1981.34
3 White Loss Leontiev Anton 2051.79
4 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2220.26
5 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2260.52
6 Black Draw Vostriakova Yulia 1969.47
7 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 2121.48
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 2011.87
Round Color Result Opponent
CG1 White Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1759.60
CG1 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2124.85
CG3 Black Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1814.55
CG4 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1994.45
CG5 Black Win Sokolov Andrei 1936.39
CG6 White Loss Yudina Polina 1993.17
CG7 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2206.06
CG8 White Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1820.99
CG9 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2050.15
CG10 Black Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 2029.70
World Renju Youth Cup 2022 (online) C Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 2011.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kokovin Nikolay 1897.36
2 White Win Cheng Zihang 2172.44
3 Black Win Shen Yihang 2344.39
4 Black Loss Fu Xuanqi 2614.74
5 White Loss Hu Jinrui 2351.30
6 White Loss Sang Ruiguo 2252.09
7 White Win Strakulia Lev 1992.57
8 White Loss Huang Ziwei 2056.93
9 White Loss Zhu Zhengxu 2045.67
Qualification tournament
Date 2022-04-30 Rating 1995.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Sokolov Andrei 1911.28
2 Black Win Vitkov Maksim 1751.23
3 White Win Kokovin Nikolay 1891.59
4 White Win Marushev Ilya 1791.17
5 Black Win Orlov Maxim 1826.14
6 Black Win Lapin Maxim 1780.20
7 White Loss Vereshagin Dmitrii 1820.47
8 Black Win Kholopov Ilya 1630.62
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1987.50
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Win Bobkov Fedor 1667.93
C2 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2117.64
C3 White Win Sharov Luka 1597.15
C4 White Win Tikhomirov Artem 1802.19
C5 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2097.49
C6 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2102.66
C7 Black Win Kulagin Artem 1707.04
C8 White Win Leontiev Anton 1994.63
C9 White Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2476.79
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1982.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2117.35
2 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1989.22
3 White Win Ozerov Denis 1833.66
4 Black Win Garmanov Radion 1550.51
5 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2097.32
6 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1822.91
7 Black Win Buslakova Darya 2034.83
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-01-05 Rating 1964.12
Round Color Result Opponent
M1 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2299.81
M2 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2220.40
M3 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2242.68
M6 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2134.40
Hello School 2021
Date 2021-10-17 Rating 1948.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2431.28
2 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2174.09
3 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1988.55
4 White Loss Gershman Artem 2005.48
5 White Loss Yudina Polina 1942.24
6 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2071.02
7 White Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1719.83
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1946.81
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Ozerov Denis 1823.09
4 Black Loss Sokolov Andrei 1877.98
5 Black Win Garmanov Radion 1553.14
C1 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2243.17
C3 White Win Pakholkov Stepan 1520.77
C6 Black Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1804.63
C7 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1966.73
C8 White Win Parshenok Andrey 1613.35
4th Anji World Renju Open, online, Group B
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1954.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Huang Pou Fai 1973.20
2 White Win Vislovich Vladislav 2092.09
3 Black Loss Lei Un Hou 2170.50
4 White Loss Ng Cheng Hei 1964.14
5 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 2200.22
6 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2019.87
7 White Win Sze Weng Teng 1702.66
9 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1875.03
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1956.09
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2119.88
C2 White Loss Vereshagin Dmitrii 1825.35
C4 Black Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1792.40
C5 White Win Noskov Pavel 2064.26
C6 Black Win Ozerov Denis 1812.28
C7 Black Win Lobachev Kirill 1526.64
C8 Black Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1954.77
C9 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 2075.91
C10 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2128.57
C11 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2236.45
World Renju Youth Cup 2021 (online) D Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1957.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Zhang Zhiyuan 2303.43
2 Black Loss Lian Heqi 1979.82
3 Black Win Xiang Qiuchen 1388.80
4 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 2063.95
5 White Win Danilin Fedor 1884.85
6 Black Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1951.65
7 White Win Kuo Heng-Li 1667.13
8 White Loss Mochanov Nikolay 1851.60
9 Black Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1790.37
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 1984.47
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1573.59
B2 White Win Kolchurina Anastasia 1744.09
B3 White Win Nikitina Darina 1884.46
B4 White Win Vislovich Vladislav 2106.32
B5 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2134.68
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1990.04
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Pinsky Alexander 2407.44
D2 White Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2108.90
D3 White Win Afanasiev Maksim 1571.46
D4 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1710.00
D5 White Win Belozerov Timofei 1717.24
D6 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2125.57
D7 White Win Noskov Pavel 2075.56
D8 White Win Potapov Stepan 1855.38
D9 White Win Ozerov Denis 1822.86
D10 Black Win Eliseev Georgy 1769.54
D11 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1902.66
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1990.47
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Win Afanasiev Maksim 1572.21
D2 White Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1743.79
D3 Black Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1709.42
D4 White Win Noskov Pavel 2075.06
D5 Black Win Ozerov Denis 1822.03
D6 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1898.94
D7 White Win Potapov Stepan 1854.39
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1977.22
Round Color Result Opponent
M1 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2369.06
M2 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1854.35
M3 White Win Stoyanov Egor 2217.03
M4 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2177.95
M5 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2108.62
M6 Black Win Piruakov Artem 1726.05
M7 White Win Semenov Oleg 2229.73
3rd Anji World Renju Open, online, Group B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1967.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lei Pui Ieong 2001.10
2 Black Win Sander Oskar 1736.07
4 White Win Leong Ka Wang 1948.17
5 White Loss Lao Chi Ieng 2063.53
6 White Win Buslakova Anastasja 2021.61
7 White Loss Lou Lok Iao 1894.33
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1957.96
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Stoyanov Nikolai 1664.38
D2 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1588.94
D3 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2057.98
D4 Black Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1754.07
D5 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1601.50
D6 Black Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1854.98
D7 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2075.98
D8 White Win Nogovitsin Artem 1591.09
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1871.02
Round Color Result Opponent
D3 White Win Mikryukov Sergey 1926.81
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1840.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Shabanova Darya 2061.46
2 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2010.21
3 White Loss Startsev Maksim 1964.52
4 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1849.52
5 Black Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1694.93
6 Black Loss Stulova Alisa 1786.34
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1835.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2216.68
2 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1619.59
3 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1939.63
4 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2002.22
5 White Win Pritykin Denis 1748.56
6 Black Win Potapov Stepan 1776.47
7 White Loss Lapin Maxim 1634.55
8 Black Win Petrovich Vadim 1631.62
9 Black Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1694.51
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1828.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss Naumov Egor 2097.96
1.2 Black Loss Naumov Egor 2097.96
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1776.61
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Loss Startsev Maksim 1925.64
D2 Black Loss Nikitin Alexandr 1740.00
D3 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 1900.27
D5 Black Win Eliseev Georgy 1648.53
D6 Black Win Puzanov Georgi 1808.96
D7 Black Win Strakulia Lev 1894.89
D8 White Win Potapov Stepan 1754.43
D9 Black Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1945.24
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1742.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1702.45
1.2 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1702.45
1.3 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1702.45
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1715.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2137.23
2 White Win Shabanov Ivan 1739.74
3 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2167.54
4 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1867.95
5 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 1831.75
6 Black Win Shkiperova Karina 1600.34
7 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1777.21
8 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1668.21
9 Black Win Semenov Andrei 1710.20
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1656.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1830.82
2 White Loss Viatkina Maria 1893.46
3 White Loss Startsev Artem 1695.93
6 White Loss Startsev Maksim 1761.55
7 Black Loss Makarova Daria 1710.79
9 Black Loss Shabanov Ivan 1724.17