Commemorative competition in memory of Tunnet Taimla (online) - Renju Rating
Home page
Players
Tournaments
History of Top players
History of Top Women
Gomoku
Commemorative competition in memory of Tunnet Taimla (online)
Place:
Tallinn, Estonia
Start:
2023-12-29,
End:
2023-12-30
Rule:
Taraguchi-10,
Games:
109
Round 1
Black
Result
White
Pinsky Alexander
2628.87
1 : 0
2431.73
Lee Ho June
Fujita Maiko
2383.85
0 : 1
2304.84
Zhou Wubin
Voznjuk Pavel
2151.72
0 : 1
2355.72
Park Woong-bae
Zhou Sihan
1678.07
0 : 1
2327.72
Wang Yilin
Jang Eun Min
2315.14
1 : 0
1606.55
Shen Ziyang
Tung Hung I
1859.31
0 : 1
2308.62
Yang Xinlin
Zhou Sizhe
2307.28
1 : 0
1833.05
Li Kexin
Małowiejski Piotr
2302.62
1 : 0
1755.13
Que Weiqi
Lu Yihan
1874.52
0 : 1
2275.40
Park Doyoung
Zhu Zhaoyun
2210.82
1 : 0
2154.24
Sun Chongjie
Feng Lyuchi
2206.55
1 : 0
1716.20
Lang Jinyu
Zhu Yi
2176.45
0.5 : 0.5
2147.65
Li Yuening
Ma Zhenyi
1941.24
0 : 1
2101.65
Wei Ziqi
Kim Hyeon-seop
2087.03
1 : 0
1998.92
Tang Ziqin
Wang Haoyan
2030.84
1 : 0
1965.70
Zhang Yuyang
Xu Haiyou
1808.67
1 : 0
1846.20
Zhang Qingyang
Round 2
Black
Result
White
Pinsky Alexander
2628.87
1 : 0
2275.40
Park Doyoung
Lee Ho June
2431.73
1 : 0
1941.24
Ma Zhenyi
Tung Hung I
1859.31
0 : 1
2383.85
Fujita Maiko
Park Woong-bae
2355.72
1 : 0
2206.55
Feng Lyuchi
Wang Haoyan
2030.84
0 : 1
2327.72
Wang Yilin
Jang Eun Min
2315.14
1 : 0
2101.65
Wei Ziqi
Yang Xinlin
2308.62
0 : 1
2304.84
Zhou Wubin
Zhou Sizhe
2307.28
1 : 0
1808.67
Xu Haiyou
Kim Hyeon-seop
2087.03
0 : 1
2302.62
Małowiejski Piotr
Zhu Yi
2176.45
0 : 1
2261.68
Jonsson Peter
Li Yuening
2147.65
1 : 0
2210.82
Zhu Zhaoyun
Sun Chongjie
2154.24
1 : 0
1874.52
Lu Yihan
Shen Ziyang
1606.55
0 : 1
1998.92
Tang Ziqin
Zhang Yuyang
1965.70
1 : 0
1755.13
Que Weiqi
Zhang Qingyang
1846.20
1 : 0
1678.07
Zhou Sihan
Hao Peiyuan
1756.36
0 : 1
1833.05
Li Kexin
Lang Jinyu
1716.20
1 : 0
1676.73
Deng Bojun
Round 3
Black
Result
White
Pinsky Alexander
2628.87
1 : 0
2315.14
Jang Eun Min
Lee Ho June
2431.73
1 : 0
1716.20
Lang Jinyu
Fujita Maiko
2383.85
1 : 0
2030.84
Wang Haoyan
Park Woong-bae
2355.72
0 : 1
2327.72
Wang Yilin
Yang Xinlin
2308.62
1 : 0
1808.67
Xu Haiyou
Małowiejski Piotr
2302.62
0 : 1
2307.28
Zhou Sizhe
Li Yuening
2147.65
0 : 1
2304.84
Zhou Wubin
Zhu Zhaoyun
2210.82
0 : 1
2275.40
Park Doyoung
Jonsson Peter
2261.68
1 : 0
2087.03
Kim Hyeon-seop
Zhang Yuyang
1965.70
0 : 1
2206.55
Feng Lyuchi
Zhu Yi
2176.45
1 : 0
1606.55
Shen Ziyang
Sun Chongjie
2154.24
0 : 1
2101.65
Wei Ziqi
Voznjuk Pavel
2151.72
1 : 0
1846.20
Zhang Qingyang
Li Kexin
1833.05
0 : 1
1998.92
Tang Ziqin
Ma Zhenyi
1941.24
1 : 0
1676.73
Deng Bojun
Zhou Sihan
1678.07
0 : 1
1874.52
Lu Yihan
Round 4
Black
Result
White
Pinsky Alexander
2628.87
1 : 0
2307.28
Zhou Sizhe
Lee Ho June
2431.73
0 : 1
2315.14
Jang Eun Min
Voznjuk Pavel
2151.72
0 : 1
2383.85
Fujita Maiko
Wei Ziqi
2101.65
0 : 1
2355.72
Park Woong-bae
Zhou Wubin
2304.84
0 : 1
2327.72
Wang Yilin
Yang Xinlin
2308.62
1 : 0
2206.55
Feng Lyuchi
Jonsson Peter
2261.68
0 : 1
2302.62
Małowiejski Piotr
Mikryukov Sergey
2287.17
1 : 0
1678.07
Zhou Sihan
Park Doyoung
2275.40
1 : 0
1998.92
Tang Ziqin
Zhu Zhaoyun
2210.82
0.5 : 0.5
1965.70
Zhang Yuyang
Wang Haoyan
2030.84
0 : 1
2176.45
Zhu Yi
Sun Chongjie
2154.24
0 : 1
2087.03
Kim Hyeon-seop
Zhang Qingyang
1846.20
0 : 1
1941.24
Ma Zhenyi
Que Weiqi
1755.13
0 : 1
1808.67
Xu Haiyou
Round 5
Black
Result
White
Pinsky Alexander
2628.87
0 : 1
2327.72
Wang Yilin
Li Yuening
2147.65
0 : 1
2431.73
Lee Ho June
Park Woong-bae
2355.72
0 : 1
2383.85
Fujita Maiko
Jang Eun Min
2315.14
1 : 0
2302.62
Małowiejski Piotr
Zhou Sizhe
2307.28
0 : 1
2308.62
Yang Xinlin
Zhou Wubin
2304.84
0 : 1
2275.40
Park Doyoung
Zhu Zhaoyun
2210.82
0 : 1
2287.17
Mikryukov Sergey
Jonsson Peter
2261.68
0 : 1
1998.92
Tang Ziqin
Kim Hyeon-seop
2087.03
0 : 1
2206.55
Feng Lyuchi
Zhu Yi
2176.45
1 : 0
2101.65
Wei Ziqi
Sun Chongjie
2154.24
1 : 0
1755.13
Que Weiqi
Voznjuk Pavel
2151.72
1 : 0
1716.20
Lang Jinyu
Zhang Yuyang
1965.70
1 : 0
1606.55
Shen Ziyang
Xu Haiyou
1808.67
0 : 1
1941.24
Ma Zhenyi
Round 6
Black
Result
White
Pinsky Alexander
2628.87
0 : 1
2383.85
Fujita Maiko
Lee Ho June
2431.73
1 : 0
1998.92
Tang Ziqin
Park Woong-bae
2355.72
0 : 1
2302.62
Małowiejski Piotr
Jang Eun Min
2315.14
1 : 0
2327.72
Wang Yilin
Park Doyoung
2275.40
0 : 1
2308.62
Yang Xinlin
Zhou Sizhe
2307.28
1 : 0
1941.24
Ma Zhenyi
Zhu Yi
2176.45
0 : 1
2304.84
Zhou Wubin
Feng Lyuchi
2206.55
1 : 0
2287.17
Mikryukov Sergey
Zhang Qingyang
1846.20
0 : 1
2261.68
Jonsson Peter
Zhu Zhaoyun
2210.82
1 : 0
1606.55
Shen Ziyang
Sun Chongjie
2154.24
0 : 1
2205.09
Hou Jun
Li Yuening
2147.65
1 : 0
2151.72
Voznjuk Pavel
Wei Ziqi
2101.65
1 : 0
1965.70
Zhang Yuyang
Kim Hyeon-seop
2087.03
1 : 0
2030.84
Wang Haoyan
Xu Haiyou
1808.67
1 : 0
1716.20
Lang Jinyu
Zhou Sihan
1678.07
0 : 1
1755.13
Que Weiqi
Round 7
Black
Result
White
Małowiejski Piotr
2302.62
0 : 1
2628.87
Pinsky Alexander
Lee Ho June
2431.73
0 : 1
2304.84
Zhou Wubin
Fujita Maiko
2383.85
0 : 1
2315.14
Jang Eun Min
Zhu Yi
2176.45
0 : 1
2355.72
Park Woong-bae
Yang Xinlin
2308.62
0 : 1
2327.72
Wang Yilin
Feng Lyuchi
2206.55
1 : 0
2307.28
Zhou Sizhe
Mikryukov Sergey
2287.17
1 : 0
1808.67
Xu Haiyou
Li Yuening
2147.65
0 : 1
2275.40
Park Doyoung
Jonsson Peter
2261.68
1 : 0
1941.24
Ma Zhenyi
Zhu Zhaoyun
2210.82
0 : 1
2205.09
Hou Jun
Zhang Qingyang
1846.20
0 : 1
2154.24
Sun Chongjie
Voznjuk Pavel
2151.72
1 : 0
1998.92
Tang Ziqin
Kim Hyeon-seop
2087.03
1 : 0
2101.65
Wei Ziqi
Wang Haoyan
2030.84
1 : 0
1833.05
Li Kexin
Lang Jinyu
1716.20
0 : 1
1965.70
Zhang Yuyang
Zhou Sihan
1678.07
1 : 0
1606.55
Shen Ziyang