Czech Open

Place: Pardubice, Czech Republic

Start: 2007-07-13, End: 2007-07-13

Rule: RIF, Games: 112

Round 1
Black Result White
Soosõrv Ants 2618.25 1 : 0 2503.42 Nikonov Konstantin
Ilu Timo 2506.36 1 : 0 1905.69 Kolacek Michal
Lents Johann 2417.32 0 : 1 2246.64 Zajk Michal
Tarasinski Pawel 2023.83 0 : 1 2415.75 Fitzermann Adrian
Nowakowski Maciej 2388.67 1 : 0 1975.71 Hõbemägi Martin
Laube Pavel 2387.59 1 : 0 2139.75 Malowiejski Piotr
Mirme Madli 1930.95 0 : 1 2331.25 Nykl Ondrej
Nowak Pawel 2309.11 1 : 0 2163.74 Väljataga Paul
Jonsson Peter 2271.35 1 : 0 1749.12 Kelk Rainer
Nikonova Natalya 2269.88 0 : 1 1886.39 Klooster Karin
Kolouchova Monika 2232.67 1 : 0 1724.22 Joala Kazimir
Nemec Tomas 2174.19 1 : 0 2224.18 Oblikas Mikk
Godlewski Filip 1813.69 0 : 1 2222.12 Rybka Ales
Kodasma Rasmus 1749.79 0 : 1 2103.06 Neuman Petr
Kotinova Hana 1620.17 0 : 1 2098.08 Timmermann Alvar
Rippel Jan 2010.77 1 : 0 1777.88 Vondrackova Eva
Round 2
Black Result White
Kolouchova Monika 2232.67 0 : 1 2618.25 Soosõrv Ants
Ilu Timo 2506.36 1 : 0 2103.06 Neuman Petr
Nikonov Konstantin 2503.42 1 : 0 1724.22 Joala Kazimir
Malowiejski Piotr 2139.75 0 : 1 2417.32 Lents Johann
Nemec Tomas 2174.19 0 : 1 2415.75 Fitzermann Adrian
Rippel Jan 2010.77 0 : 1 2388.67 Nowakowski Maciej
Laube Pavel 2387.59 0 : 1 2246.64 Zajk Michal
Nykl Ondrej 2331.25 1 : 0 2098.08 Timmermann Alvar
Nowak Pawel 2309.11 0.5 : 0.5 2222.12 Rybka Ales
Jonsson Peter 2271.35 1 : 0 1886.39 Klooster Karin
Kelk Rainer 1749.12 0 : 1 2269.88 Nikonova Natalya
Tarasinski Pawel 2023.83 1 : 0 2224.18 Oblikas Mikk
Väljataga Paul 2163.74 0 : 1 1813.69 Godlewski Filip
Hõbemägi Martin 1975.71 0 : 1 1777.88 Vondrackova Eva
Mirme Madli 1930.95 1 : 0 1620.17 Kotinova Hana
Kolacek Michal 1905.69 1 : 0 1749.79 Kodasma Rasmus
Round 3
Black Result White
Nowakowski Maciej 2388.67 0 : 1 2618.25 Soosõrv Ants
Ilu Timo 2506.36 1 : 0 2271.35 Jonsson Peter
Nowak Pawel 2309.11 0 : 1 2503.42 Nikonov Konstantin
Vondrackova Eva 1777.88 0 : 1 2417.32 Lents Johann
Rybka Ales 2222.12 0 : 1 2415.75 Fitzermann Adrian
Laube Pavel 2387.59 1 : 0 1905.69 Kolacek Michal
Zajk Michal 2246.64 0 : 1 2331.25 Nykl Ondrej
Nikonova Natalya 2269.88 1 : 0 1930.95 Mirme Madli
Godlewski Filip 1813.69 0 : 1 2232.67 Kolouchova Monika
Malowiejski Piotr 2139.75 0 : 1 2224.18 Oblikas Mikk
Nemec Tomas 2174.19 0 : 1 2098.08 Timmermann Alvar
Väljataga Paul 2163.74 1 : 0 1724.22 Joala Kazimir
Klooster Karin 1886.39 0 : 1 2103.06 Neuman Petr
Tarasinski Pawel 2023.83 1 : 0 2010.77 Rippel Jan
Hõbemägi Martin 1975.71 1 : 0 1749.12 Kelk Rainer
Kodasma Rasmus 1749.79 1 : 0 1620.17 Kotinova Hana
Round 4
Black Result White
Fitzermann Adrian 2415.75 1 : 0 2618.25 Soosõrv Ants
Ilu Timo 2506.36 1 : 0 2331.25 Nykl Ondrej
Nikonov Konstantin 2503.42 1 : 0 2246.64 Zajk Michal
Neuman Petr 2103.06 0 : 1 2417.32 Lents Johann
Nikonova Natalya 2269.88 1 : 0 2388.67 Nowakowski Maciej
Rybka Ales 2222.12 0 : 1 2387.59 Laube Pavel
Nowak Pawel 2309.11 1 : 0 2174.19 Nemec Tomas
Tarasinski Pawel 2023.83 0 : 1 2271.35 Jonsson Peter
Kolouchova Monika 2232.67 1 : 0 2098.08 Timmermann Alvar
Vondrackova Eva 1777.88 0 : 1 2224.18 Oblikas Mikk
Kolacek Michal 1905.69 0 : 1 2163.74 Väljataga Paul
Malowiejski Piotr 2139.75 1 : 0 1724.22 Joala Kazimir
Rippel Jan 2010.77 1 : 0 1886.39 Klooster Karin
Mirme Madli 1930.95 1 : 0 1975.71 Hõbemägi Martin
Godlewski Filip 1813.69 0 : 1 1749.79 Kodasma Rasmus
Kotinova Hana 1620.17 1 : 0 1749.12 Kelk Rainer
Round 5
Black Result White
Soosõrv Ants 2618.25 1 : 0 2269.88 Nikonova Natalya
Fitzermann Adrian 2415.75 0 : 1 2506.36 Ilu Timo
Laube Pavel 2387.59 1 : 0 2503.42 Nikonov Konstantin
Lents Johann 2417.32 1 : 0 2271.35 Jonsson Peter
Nowak Pawel 2309.11 0 : 1 2388.67 Nowakowski Maciej
Kolouchova Monika 2232.67 0 : 1 2331.25 Nykl Ondrej
Zajk Michal 2246.64 1 : 0 1749.79 Kodasma Rasmus
Oblikas Mikk 2224.18 0 : 1 1930.95 Mirme Madli
Rippel Jan 2010.77 0 : 1 2222.12 Rybka Ales
Hõbemägi Martin 1975.71 0 : 1 2174.19 Nemec Tomas
Väljataga Paul 2163.74 0 : 1 2103.06 Neuman Petr
Malowiejski Piotr 2139.75 1 : 0 1905.69 Kolacek Michal
Tarasinski Pawel 2023.83 1 : 0 2098.08 Timmermann Alvar
Godlewski Filip 1813.69 0 : 1 1886.39 Klooster Karin
Vondrackova Eva 1777.88 1 : 0 1620.17 Kotinova Hana
Joala Kazimir 1724.22 0 : 1 1749.12 Kelk Rainer
Round 6
Black Result White
Ilu Timo 2506.36 0 : 1 2618.25 Soosõrv Ants
Nikonov Konstantin 2503.42 1 : 0 2103.06 Neuman Petr
Lents Johann 2417.32 0 : 1 2331.25 Nykl Ondrej
Fitzermann Adrian 2415.75 1 : 0 2387.59 Laube Pavel
Nowakowski Maciej 2388.67 1 : 0 2271.35 Jonsson Peter
Mirme Madli 1930.95 0 : 1 2309.11 Nowak Pawel
Tarasinski Pawel 2023.83 0 : 1 2269.88 Nikonova Natalya
Kolouchova Monika 2232.67 1 : 0 2246.64 Zajk Michal
Oblikas Mikk 2224.18 1 : 0 1749.79 Kodasma Rasmus
Malowiejski Piotr 2139.75 0 : 1 2222.12 Rybka Ales
Nemec Tomas 2174.19 1 : 0 2010.77 Rippel Jan
Väljataga Paul 2163.74 1 : 0 2098.08 Timmermann Alvar
Hõbemägi Martin 1975.71 1 : 0 1724.22 Joala Kazimir
Kolacek Michal 1905.69 1 : 0 1749.12 Kelk Rainer
Klooster Karin 1886.39 1 : 0 1620.17 Kotinova Hana
Vondrackova Eva 1777.88 0.5 : 0.5 1813.69 Godlewski Filip
Round 7
Black Result White
Soosõrv Ants 2618.25 1 : 0 2331.25 Nykl Ondrej
Nikonov Konstantin 2503.42 0 : 1 2506.36 Ilu Timo
Lents Johann 2417.32 1 : 0 2232.67 Kolouchova Monika
Fitzermann Adrian 2415.75 1 : 0 2269.88 Nikonova Natalya
Laube Pavel 2387.59 1 : 0 2388.67 Nowakowski Maciej
Tarasinski Pawel 2023.83 0 : 1 2309.11 Nowak Pawel
Rybka Ales 2222.12 1 : 0 2271.35 Jonsson Peter
Nemec Tomas 2174.19 1 : 0 2246.64 Zajk Michal
Oblikas Mikk 2224.18 0 : 1 1886.39 Klooster Karin
Väljataga Paul 2163.74 1 : 0 1777.88 Vondrackova Eva
Malowiejski Piotr 2139.75 1 : 0 1749.79 Kodasma Rasmus
Mirme Madli 1930.95 0 : 1 2103.06 Neuman Petr
Timmermann Alvar 2098.08 1 : 0 2010.77 Rippel Jan
Hõbemägi Martin 1975.71 0 : 1 1905.69 Kolacek Michal
Kelk Rainer 1749.12 0 : 1 1813.69 Godlewski Filip
Joala Kazimir 1724.22 1 : 0 1620.17 Kotinova Hana