Mirme Madli, Estonia - Renju Rating

Mirme Madli

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 2251.33, Std: 194.72, Rank: 366

First game: 2006-03-21, Last game: 2022-11-27

Top rating: 2251.33 (2022-11-27)

Games: 346, Wins: 139, Draws: 14, Losses: 193

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 3, Gy5: 3

Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2022-11-27 Rating 2251.33
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win Tammaru Taavi 1904.72
4 White Loss Jonsson Peter 2342.79
5 White Draw Karlsson Stefan 2459.59
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2017-11-19 Rating 2247.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2382.11
2 Black Win Narva Regina 1677.67
3 Black Win Topkin Anna-Brigita 1795.00
4 White Loss Ikla Markus 2214.38
5 White Loss Koni Kirke 2045.68
6 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2324.22
7 White Win Piik Sander 2259.11
Kawamura Cup
Date 2013-05-05 Rating 2225.93
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2250.11
A2 White Loss Mesila Villem 2428.53
A3 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1995.27
A4 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2570.83
A5 White Win Piik Sander 1962.35
A6 White Loss Kawamura Norihiko 2678.64
A7 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2090.14
Estonian Cup 2013 1/32 and 1/16 finals
Date 2012-12-25 Rating 2212.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Muugamae Eric 1651.25
1 Black Loss Lents Johann 2581.46
2 Black Win Muugamae Eric 1651.25
2 White Loss Lents Johann 2581.46
3 Black Win Muugamae Eric 1651.25
3 Black Loss Lents Johann 2581.46
Estonian Championship
Date 2012-10-22 Rating 2207.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Pestov Arseni 2001.29
2 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2529.05
3 White Win Murumaa Mathias 1625.08
4 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1851.30
5 White Win Holtsman Kris 1993.37
6 White Win Narva Mart 1848.94
7 Black Loss Pajuste Renee 2596.82
Deskohrani 2012
Date 2012-10-13 Rating 2207.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Háša Miroslav 2233.09
2 White Loss Laube Pavel 2468.36
4 Black Draw Nipoti Vladimir 2368.56
5 White Win Brdková Pavlína 1924.02
6 White Win Tesařík Štěpán 2176.85
Czech Open 2012
Date 2012-07-14 Rating 2202.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Klooster Karin 1804.08
2 White Loss Lents Johann 2559.85
3 Black Loss Nykl Ondřej 2605.33
4 White Loss Kolouchová Monika 2240.55
5 Black Draw Rejšek Jan 2060.41
6 Black Loss Rybka Aleš 2420.32
Team World Championship 2012
Date 2012-05-06 Rating 2207.26
Round Color Result Opponent
8 Black Win Kolesnik Vladimir 2102.97
10 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2629.79
Deskohrani 2011
Date 2011-10-08 Rating 2214.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Demján Attila 2787.60
2 White Win Kawamura Norihiko 2618.26
3 White Loss Nykl Ondřej 2632.44
4 Black Loss Nipoti Vladimir 2364.51
5 White Win Tesařík Štěpán 2146.63
7 Black Loss Hegedűs Attila 2357.51
World Championship 2011, WT
Date 2011-08-10 Rating 2212.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Savik Aki 1722.27
2 White Draw Kolouchová Monika 2263.63
3 White Win Poghosyan Yeva 2063.59
4 White Loss Jellve Emma 2155.73
5 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2468.53
6 Black Draw Lashko Kira 2279.44
7 Black Loss Nikonova Natalya 2349.78
8 White Loss Arai Kazumi 2377.65
9 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2415.21
Youth European Championship 2011
Date 2011-07-30 Rating 2213.10
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2304.88
D3 White Draw Krayeva Tatyana 2294.84
D4 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 2062.56
D5 White Win Pestereva Maria 2258.71
D6 Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2304.88
D8 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2294.84
D9 White Win Molotova Anastasja 2062.56
D10 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2258.71
Estonian QT to WC, 2. stage
Date 2011-02-27 Rating 2197.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2446.05
2 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2394.34
3 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2341.46
4 White Win Holtsman Kris 1887.03
5 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2286.06
6 Black Win Staub Rain 1900.72
7 Black Win Olumets Erko 1844.34
8 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2786.27
9 White Loss Oll Aivo 2730.01
11 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2740.75
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage
Date 2011-01-09 Rating 2196.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Staub Rain 1899.69
2 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2401.02
3 White Draw Purk Tauri 2225.70
4 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2310.06
5 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1874.21
6 White Win Olumets Erko 1825.08
7 Black Loss Salula Ain 2269.78
Team World Championship 2010
Date 2010-05-05 Rating 2207.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2721.74
2 White Loss Hasegawa Kazuto 2682.52
3 White Loss Lu Wei-Yuan 2491.19
4 White Win Yakovleva Alyona 2027.72
5 White Loss Tamura Kazumasa 2507.66
6 Black Loss Cao Dong 2714.22
7 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2656.18
8 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2656.18
9 White Loss Tamura Kazumasa 2507.66
10 Black Win Yakovleva Alyona 2027.72
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 7.stage
Date 2010-02-27 Rating 2212.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Purk Tauri 2213.16
3 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2210.03
4 Black Loss Lents Johann 2495.43
5 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2706.65
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 6.stage
Date 2010-02-06 Rating 2214.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2205.96
3 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2406.09
4 White Draw Soosõrv Ants 2706.89
5 Black Win Purk Tauri 2212.27
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 5.stage
Date 2010-01-16 Rating 2216.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2405.08
3 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 2200.18
A2 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2200.18
A3 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2405.08
Tallinn Renju Open
Date 2009-12-28 Rating 2216.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2708.18
2 White Win Väljataga Paul 2404.21
3 Black Win Lillemaa Argo 1970.84
4 White Loss Oll Aivo 2747.07
5 Black Loss Salula Ain 2243.50
6 White Win Purk Tauri 2207.48
7 Black Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2780.82
8 Black Win Olumets Erko 1688.86
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 4.stage
Date 2009-12-12 Rating 2215.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2708.10
2 White Draw Timmermann Alvar 2236.15
3 Black Draw Krjukov Gerli 2080.68
4 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2748.30
5 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 2192.20
Estonian Championship
Date 2009-11-08 Rating 2212.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2184.88
1 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2405.14
3 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2748.61
4 White Win Küling Karl 1854.61
5 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2709.33
6 Black Win Purk Tauri 2209.99
7 Black Win Olumets Erko 1678.06
ex1 Black Draw Purk Tauri 2209.99
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 2.stage
Date 2009-10-31 Rating 2212.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Krjukov Gerli 2066.20
2 White Win Salula Ain 2229.13
3 White Loss Oll Aivo 2748.06
4 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2182.79
6 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2709.95
7 White Loss Purk Tauri 2210.57
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 1.stage
Date 2009-10-03 Rating 2208.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2403.80
2 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2177.32
3 Black Win Krjukov Gerli 2059.55
3 White Win Purk Tauri 2210.47
4 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2747.25
6 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2406.32
Estonian Cup 2009, Final, game 2 and 3
Date 2009-09-20 Rating 2205.25
Round Color Result Opponent
F2 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2709.51
F3 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2709.51
Karepa Open
Date 2009-08-25 Rating 2199.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Virma Iisak 1788.00
2 White Loss Purk Andry 2673.97
4 White Loss Timmermann Alvar 2238.17
5 White Win Lillemets Rauni 2170.13
6 Black Win Kuusk Andres 1987.56
7 Black Win Naurits Kai 1815.35
Karepa Open Rejection
Date 2009-08-20 Rating 2198.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Väljataga Paul 2391.09
2 White Win Kolk Peeter 1892.96
3 Black Win Krjukov Gerli 2054.83
4 White Loss Oll Aivo 2749.37
5 Black Loss Timmermann Alvar 2237.89
6 White Loss Ilu Timo 2553.38
7 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2173.73
World Championship 2009, WT
Date 2009-08-13 Rating 2196.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Savik Aki 1571.34
2 Black Loss Jellve Emma 2104.80
3 Black Win He Jiabei 1702.68
4 Black Loss Yao Jinrui 2338.19
5 Black Loss Hu Xi 2374.45
7 White Draw Yakovleva Alyona 2005.55
8 Black Loss Kolouchová Monika 2351.96
9 Black Win Metreveli Irina 2433.87
10 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2655.89
11 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2255.97
Youth Mind Sport festival renjutournament
Date 2009-07-18 Rating 2190.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2751.84
2 White Win Savik Aki 1568.97
3 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2708.08
3 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2828.04
Youth European Championship 2009
Date 2009-07-09 Rating 2189.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lashko Kira 1941.75
2 Black Win Nõmm Liina 1872.84
3 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2122.17
4 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2245.26
5 Black Loss Molotova Anastasja 1974.65
6 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2143.44
7 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2247.70
8 Black Loss Krjukov Gerli 2046.95
9 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2335.94
Estonian Cup 2009, Final, game 1
Date 2009-06-12 Rating 2187.62
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2710.16
Estonian Cup 2009, Semi finals
Date 2009-05-11 Rating 2186.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Purk Tauri 2198.50
2 White Win Purk Tauri 2198.50
3 White Win Purk Tauri 2198.50
Final of Estonian QT to WC
Date 2009-04-12 Rating 2179.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Pajuste Renee 2394.44
2 White Win Väljataga Paul 2369.35
3 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2162.77
4 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2825.62
5 Black Win Ilu Timo 2549.27
6 White Loss Purk Tauri 2201.11
7 White Loss Vunk Tiit 2069.71
8 Black Win Purk Andry 2650.87
9 Black Win Nõmm Liina 1868.69
Estonian Cup 2009, 1/4 finals
Date 2009-04-10 Rating 2179.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kolk Peeter 1908.10
2 White Win Kolk Peeter 1908.10
3 White Win Kolk Peeter 1908.10
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 6. competition
Date 2009-04-04 Rating 2176.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Ilu Timo 2549.13
2 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2393.84
3 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2160.20
4 White Win Olumets Erko 1651.98
5 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2712.26
6 Black Win Krjukov Gerli 2015.45
7 Black Win Purk Tauri 2201.21
Estonian Cup, 1/8 finals
Date 2009-03-10 Rating 2167.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kullamaa Mart 1817.18
2 Black Win Kullamaa Mart 1817.18
3 Black Loss Kullamaa Mart 1817.18
4 Black Win Kullamaa Mart 1817.18
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 5. competition
Date 2009-03-07 Rating 2166.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2826.04
2 Black Win Urgand Kertu 1772.38
3 Black Win Nõmm Liina 1866.20
4 Black Win Pajuste Renee 2390.59
5 White Win Krjukov Gerli 2008.18
6 White Loss Ilu Timo 2550.46
7 Black Win Oblikas Argo 1948.76
Estonian QT to WC
Date 2009-01-24 Rating 2147.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vunk Tiit 2059.61
2 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2373.58
3 White Loss Purk Tauri 2201.40
4 White Win Mõtlik Madli 1528.72
5 Black Win Oblikas Mikk 2238.44
6 White Loss Ilu Timo 2554.62
7 White Win Krjukov Gerli 1998.32
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 4. competition
Date 2009-01-17 Rating 2143.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2373.10
2 Black Win Jõgi Pille 1301.04
3 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2384.74
4 Black Draw Nõmm Liina 1859.21
5 Black Win Lillemaa Argo 1895.93
6 Black Win Salula Ain 2172.11
7 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2554.52
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 3. competition
Date 2008-12-13 Rating 2125.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2705.86
2 White Win Jõgi Pille 1301.72
3 Black Loss Pajuste Renee 2387.21
4 White Win Nõmm Liina 1851.88
5 Black Win Krjukov Gerli 1985.83
6 Black Win Ilu Timo 2555.39
7 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 2122.71
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2008-11-23 Rating 2111.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Karlsson Irene 2117.61
2 White Loss Jonsson Peter 2345.05
3 Black Win Lindgren David 1782.25
4 Black Win Mõtlik Madli 1531.24
6 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2113.35
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 2. competition
Date 2008-11-15 Rating 2105.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2707.89
2 White Win Kelk Rainer 1846.71
3 Black Win Salula Ain 2161.60
4 Black Loss Pajuste Renee 2391.41
5 Black Loss Purk Tauri 2192.97
6 Black Loss Nõmm Liina 1846.59
Estonian Championship
Date 2008-10-26 Rating 2092.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2823.49
2 Black Win Olumets Erko 1650.60
3 White Loss Purk Tauri 2188.43
4 Black Win Kelk Rainer 1846.09
5 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 1907.43
6 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2393.78
7 White Win Mõtlik Madli 1533.97
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 1. competition
Date 2008-10-11 Rating 2084.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Salula Ain 2159.50
2 Black Win Krjukov Gerli 1966.48
3 White Win Plado Stefan 1761.01
4 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2394.57
5 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2099.04
6 Black Win Olumets Erko 1650.57
Youth World Championship 2008
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 2055.14
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Loss Widman Linnea 2060.72
D2 White Win Klooster Karin 1885.95
D3 Black Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2189.54
D4 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2689.76
D6 White Loss Widman Linnea 2060.72
D7 Black Win Klooster Karin 1885.95
D8 Black Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2189.54
D9 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2689.76
16th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2007-11-10 Rating 1958.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2419.38
2 White Loss Puh Alexander 1916.41
3 Black Loss Piddubny Konstantin 2242.84
4 Black Loss Gorokhov Dmitry 2021.79
6 White Loss Sulane Sander 2105.05
7 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 1978.36
8 White Win Sorokin Anton 1913.25
9 White Loss Beshantsev Vasily 2023.85
10 Black Win Kurilova Svetlana 1915.90
11 Black Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2068.50
Youth European Championship 2007
Date 2007-07-20 Rating 1928.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2693.60
2 Black Win Vondráčková Eva 1833.46
4 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2360.56
5 Black Loss Klooster Karin 1925.23
6 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2693.60
7 Black Win Vondráčková Eva 1833.46
9 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2360.56
10 Black Loss Klooster Karin 1925.23
Czech Open
Date 2007-07-13 Rating 1927.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Nykl Ondřej 2423.93
2 Black Win Kotinová Hana 1623.04
3 White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2346.37
4 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 1916.25
5 White Win Oblikas Mikk 2309.28
6 Black Loss Nowak Paweł 2403.61
7 Black Loss Neuman Petr 2192.00
Estonian Championship BT
Date 2006-10-29 Rating 1840.85
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Russanova Kristina 1417.33
White Win Savik Aki 1479.30
White Win Kodasma Rasmus 1753.80
White Win Hõbemägi Martin 1852.49
White Loss Tänav Tõnis 1803.94
Black Loss Leesmann Sten 1933.36
Black Win Reintal Chris 1955.59
Estonian Championship QT
Date 2006-10-21 Rating 1837.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Ikonen Jussi 2261.62
2 Black Loss Lillemets Rauni 2162.16
4 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 1851.59
5 Black Loss Kodasma Rasmus 1753.82
6 Black Loss Purk Tauri 1986.48
7 White Loss Oblikas Mikk 2283.13
Youth World Championship 2006
Date 2006-08-08 Rating 1811.31
Round Color Result Opponent
d1 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2668.69
d2 Black Loss Kolk Kaia 1953.97
d3 Black Loss Yao Jinrui 2245.52
d4 Black Loss Widman Linnea 1945.95
d5 Black Loss Eggert Ester 2097.57
Shanghai-Estonia Friendship Cup Renju tournament
Date 2006-07-23 Rating 1807.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Feng Jiechu 1593.81
2 White Loss Shen Yi 1959.89
3 Black Loss Lents Johann 2505.89
4 Black Loss Hou Xinyuan 2135.42
5 Black Win Tänav Tõnis 1771.62
6 Black Loss Luo Yu 2048.19
7 White Loss Ding Jiong 2292.37
Estonian QT to European Championship
Date 2006-07-04 Rating 1802.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Purk Andry 2568.45
2 Black Loss Lents Johann 2506.78
3 White Loss Kolk Peeter 1979.06
4 White Win Tänav Tõnis 1766.87
5 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2732.54
6 White Win Purk Tauri 1943.81
7 Black Loss Meritee Ando 2868.39
Baltic League
Date 2006-06-18 Rating 1796.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Oblikas Mikk 2257.67
2 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2089.65
3 Black Loss Sulane Sander 2098.58
4 White Win Tänav Tõnis 1764.84
5 White Win Purk Tauri 1939.34
6 Black Loss Ikonen Jussi 2239.25
7 Black Loss Jellve Emma 2032.35
Team World Championship 2006, BT
Date 2006-05-05 Rating 1779.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Tänav Tõnis 1761.35
3 Black Loss Reintal Chris 1948.50
4 Black Loss Purk Tauri 1928.03
5 Black Loss Krasnonosova Serafima 2001.16
6 Black Win Virma Iisak 1800.84
7 Black Loss Kolk Kaia 1942.21
Estonian Spring Tournament
Date 2006-04-15 Rating 1773.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kolk Peeter 1990.29
2 Black Loss Oblikas Mikk 2258.76
3 White Loss Purk Tauri 1922.36
4 Black Loss Kolk Peeter 1990.29
5 White Loss Purk Tauri 1922.36
6 Black Loss Lents Johann 2511.39
Estonian Cup 2006 - Preliminary round Etap 3
Date 2006-03-21 Rating 1769.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Oblikas Mikk 2257.07
2 Black Loss Čapák Milan 1730.45
3 White Loss Tänav Tõnis 1755.64
4 Black Loss Reintal Chris 1950.47
5 White Loss Purk Tauri 1915.99
6 Black Win Čapák Milan 1730.45
7 White Loss Čapák Milan 1730.45