Baltic League - Renju Rating
Home page
Players
Tournaments
History of Top players
History of Top Women
Gomoku
Baltic League
Place:
Tallinn, Estonia
Start:
2001-01-27,
End:
2001-01-28
Rule:
Classic,
Games:
58
Round 1
Black
Result
White
Klimashin Alexander
2691.97
1 : 0
2162.82
Ostra Ain
Soosõrv Ants
2584.13
1 : 0
2309.45
Lents Johann
Karlsson Stefan
2543.67
1 : 0
2326.36
Semyonov Vladimir
Veidemanis Arnis
2432.74
1 : 0
2143.91
Tihkan Evelyn
Alexandrov Victor
2339.16
1 : 0
2125.35
Tuvikene Maris
Taimla Tunnet
2326.11
1 : 0
1916.02
Eggert Ester
Tuvikene Margus
2293.35
0 : 1
2196.51
Ilu Timo
Tamm Peeter
1848.43
0 : 1
2231.78
Gurckis Gatis
Gaujens Artis
2108.59
1 : 0
1697.00
Peetersoo Kaarel
Round 2
Black
Result
White
Klimashin Alexander
2691.97
1 : 0
2339.16
Alexandrov Victor
Soosõrv Ants
2584.13
1 : 0
2108.59
Gaujens Artis
Veidemanis Arnis
2432.74
1 : 0
2326.11
Taimla Tunnet
Semyonov Vladimir
2326.36
0 : 1
2196.51
Ilu Timo
Lents Johann
2309.45
1 : 0
1697.00
Peetersoo Kaarel
Tuvikene Margus
2293.35
1 : 0
1848.43
Tamm Peeter
Ostra Ain
2162.82
0 : 1
2125.35
Tuvikene Maris
Tihkan Evelyn
2143.91
1 : 0
1916.02
Eggert Ester
Round 3
Black
Result
White
Klimashin Alexander
2691.97
1 : 0
2196.51
Ilu Timo
Soosõrv Ants
2584.13
0 : 1
2543.67
Karlsson Stefan
Alexandrov Victor
2339.16
1 : 0
2326.11
Taimla Tunnet
Semyonov Vladimir
2326.36
1 : 0
1916.02
Eggert Ester
Lents Johann
2309.45
1 : 0
2293.35
Tuvikene Margus
Ostra Ain
2162.82
1 : 0
2143.91
Tihkan Evelyn
Gaujens Artis
2108.59
1 : 0
2125.35
Tuvikene Maris
Tamm Peeter
1848.43
1 : 0
1697.00
Peetersoo Kaarel
Round 4
Black
Result
White
Klimashin Alexander
2691.97
1 : 0
2432.74
Veidemanis Arnis
Soosõrv Ants
2584.13
1 : 0
2196.51
Ilu Timo
Karlsson Stefan
2543.67
1 : 0
2339.16
Alexandrov Victor
Ostra Ain
2162.82
1 : 0
2326.36
Semyonov Vladimir
Taimla Tunnet
2326.11
1 : 0
2143.91
Tihkan Evelyn
Lents Johann
2309.45
0 : 1
2108.59
Gaujens Artis
Tuvikene Maris
2125.35
1 : 0
1848.43
Tamm Peeter
Peetersoo Kaarel
1697.00
0.5 : 0.5
1916.02
Eggert Ester
Round 5
Black
Result
White
Klimashin Alexander
2691.97
1 : 0
2543.67
Karlsson Stefan
Soosõrv Ants
2584.13
1 : 0
2432.74
Veidemanis Arnis
Gaujens Artis
2108.59
1 : 0
2339.16
Alexandrov Victor
Semyonov Vladimir
2326.36
1 : 0
2143.91
Tihkan Evelyn
Tuvikene Maris
2125.35
1 : 0
2326.11
Taimla Tunnet
Lents Johann
2309.45
1 : 0
2196.51
Ilu Timo
Ostra Ain
2162.82
0 : 1
2293.35
Tuvikene Margus
Tamm Peeter
1848.43
1 : 0
1916.02
Eggert Ester
Round 6
Black
Result
White
Klimashin Alexander
2691.97
1 : 0
2108.59
Gaujens Artis
Soosõrv Ants
2584.13
1 : 0
2125.35
Tuvikene Maris
Karlsson Stefan
2543.67
1 : 0
2293.35
Tuvikene Margus
Lents Johann
2309.45
1 : 0
2432.74
Veidemanis Arnis
Alexandrov Victor
2339.16
0.5 : 0.5
2326.36
Semyonov Vladimir
Ilu Timo
2196.51
1 : 0
2326.11
Taimla Tunnet
Ostra Ain
2162.82
1 : 0
1848.43
Tamm Peeter
Tihkan Evelyn
2143.91
1 : 0
1697.00
Peetersoo Kaarel
Round 7
Black
Result
White
Klimashin Alexander
2691.97
1 : 0
2584.13
Soosõrv Ants
Karlsson Stefan
2543.67
0 : 1
2309.45
Lents Johann
Veidemanis Arnis
2432.74
1 : 0
2125.35
Tuvikene Maris
Alexandrov Victor
2339.16
1 : 0
1916.02
Eggert Ester
Semyonov Vladimir
2326.36
1 : 0
1848.43
Tamm Peeter
Taimla Tunnet
2326.11
1 : 0
1697.00
Peetersoo Kaarel
Gaujens Artis
2108.59
0 : 1
2293.35
Tuvikene Margus
Ostra Ain
2162.82
1 : 0
2196.51
Ilu Timo
Tihkan Evelyn
2143.91
1 : 0
1942.72
Harju Eve