Sveshnikov Ilya, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Sveshnikov Ilya

Place: Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2035.15, Std: 190.57, Rank: 651

First game: 2005-12-27, Last game: 2021-03-30

Top rating: 2035.15 (2021-03-30)

Games: 138, Wins: 48, Draws: 5, Losses: 85

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 4

Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 2035.15
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2016.72
A2 White Draw Semenov Oleg 2221.52
A4 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2016.72
A5 White Draw Semenov Oleg 2221.52
Russian Christmas Tournament - 2010
Date 2010-01-10 Rating 1902.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2611.23
7 Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2368.08
9 Black Win Yurlova Anastasja 1813.38
15th Rybinsk Championship, High League
Date 2007-10-28 Rating 1858.65
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Solovyov Egor 2253.36
Living Pearl
Date 2007-08-22 Rating 1855.48
Round Color Result Opponent
White Draw Volkova Anna 1970.69
White Loss Solovyov Egor 2254.99
White Win Vysheslavova Anna 1734.17
White Loss Myakonkin Kirill 1887.45
Black Loss Vysheslavov Ivan 1901.83
Black Win Zaripov Timur 1614.15
Black Win Trefilova Alyona 1649.45
Black Win Savinskaya Anastasiya 1592.02
Black Win Litvinova Alina 1731.04
Black Win Petuhov Vladimir 1517.48
The 15th Rybinsk Championship, First League
Date 2007-06-30 Rating 1850.70
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Solovyov Egor 2254.11
White Loss Volkov Sergey 2474.56
White Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2326.06
White Loss Vysheslavov Ivan 1900.80
White Loss Myakonkin Kirill 1887.83
Black Win Vysheslavova Anna 1726.79
Black Win Trefilova Alyona 1641.43
White Win Vysheslavova Anna 1726.79
Black Loss Vysheslavov Ivan 1900.80
Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2326.06
Black Win Volkov Sergey 2474.56
Black Loss Solovyov Egor 2254.11
10th Rybinsk Junior Championship
Date 2007-03-23 Rating 1840.06
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2368.03
White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2395.10
White Loss Solovyov Egor 2246.05
White Loss Myakonkin Kirill 1887.56
Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1880.20
Black Win Vysheslavova Anna 1720.07
Black Win Trefilova Alyona 1639.76
Black Win Berezina Elizaveta 1576.50
White Win Berezina Elizaveta 1576.50
White Win Vysheslavova Anna 1720.07
White Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1880.20
Black Loss Myakonkin Kirill 1887.56
Black Loss Solovyov Egor 2246.05
Black Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2368.03
Black Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2395.10
The 16th Youth Rybinsk Championship - Boys
Date 2007-01-08 Rating 1825.68
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2262.30
White Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1872.52
White Loss Motin Sergey 2078.45
White Loss Suslov Igor 1896.80
Black Loss Suslov Igor 1896.80
Black Loss Motin Sergey 2078.45
Black Loss Vysheslavov Ivan 1872.52
Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2262.30
16th Rybinsk Cup
Date 2006-12-27 Rating 1824.41
Round Color Result Opponent
9 Black Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2394.96
10 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2394.96
11 Black Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2394.96
14th Rybinsk Championship - High league
Date 2006-10-29 Rating 1818.64
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2399.76
White Loss Volkov Sergey 2465.60
White Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2359.50
White Loss Solovyov Egor 2228.12
White Loss Vysheslavov Ivan 1860.85
White Draw Naumova Anna 1657.26
Black Loss Trefilova Alyona 1643.53
White Win Trefilova Alyona 1643.53
Black Win Naumova Anna 1657.26
Black Loss Vysheslavov Ivan 1860.85
Black Loss Solovyov Egor 2228.12
Black Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2359.50
Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2465.60
Black Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2399.76
Zhivaya Zhemchuzina-2006
Date 2006-08-23 Rating 1820.32
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Zaripov Timur 1575.95
White Win Savinskaya Anastasiya 1598.73
White Win Serebryannikova Darya 1664.79
White Win Trefilova Alyona 1646.35
White Win Litvinova Yulia 1916.15
White Win Naumova Anna 1655.75
White Loss Vysheslavov Ivan 1849.78
White Loss Myakonkin Kirill 1870.09
White Win Grigoriev Roman 1871.38
Black Loss Solovyov Egor 2228.73
Black Loss Mostyayev Artyom 2165.34
Provintsiya 2006
Date 2006-07-19 Rating 1817.64
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Volkov Sergey 2456.24
White Loss Solovyov Egor 2227.44
White Loss Mostyayev Artyom 2162.55
Black Win Myakonkin Kirill 1866.98
Black Win Naumova Anna 1650.90
White Draw Naumova Anna 1650.90
White Win Myakonkin Kirill 1866.98
Black Loss Mostyayev Artyom 2162.55
Black Loss Solovyov Egor 2227.44
Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2456.24
XIV Rybinsk Championship, first league
Date 2006-06-04 Rating 1811.76
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Volkov Sergey 2449.22
White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2396.40
White Loss Solovyov Egor 2224.58
White Loss Mostyayev Artyom 2158.89
Black Win Trefilova Alyona 1645.70
Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1836.72
Black Win Naumova Anna 1646.97
White Win Naumova Anna 1646.97
White Loss Vysheslavov Ivan 1836.72
White Win Trefilova Alyona 1645.70
Black Loss Mostyayev Artyom 2158.89
Black Loss Solovyov Egor 2224.58
Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2449.22
9th Rybinsk Junior
Date 2006-02-12 Rating 1791.37
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2347.88
White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2396.36
White Loss Solovyov Egor 2211.27
White Loss Mostyayev Artyom 2140.86
Black Win Trefilova Alyona 1635.66
Black Win Bashilov Oleg 1561.47
15th Russian Youth Championship - Group AB
Date 2006-01-12 Rating 1785.19
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Tumanov Yuryi 1890.97
A2 Black Loss Nesterenko Dmitry 1735.45
A3 Black Loss Somov Roman 1841.30
A4 White Loss Belkin Nikolay 1592.77
A5 White Loss Zakharov Roman 1662.89
A6 Black Win Glazkov Dmitry 1837.33
A7 White Win Koryakin Anton 1776.53
A8 White Loss Gromov Ivan 1672.34
A9 White Win Kuzikov Timofey 1739.16
A10 Black Loss Prokopyev Ruslan 1908.61
A11 White Loss Solovyov Egor 2207.37
Rozdestvensky Tournament
Date 2006-01-07 Rating 1785.06
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Sibrina Alyona 1531.43
White Win Trefilova Alyona 1632.89
White Win Bashilov Oleg 1563.75
Black Win Pastuhova Yulia 1818.47
Black Loss Molotova Anastasja 1931.95
Black Loss Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1824.73
Black Loss Buyanova Galina 1816.18
Black Loss Ivanov Oleg 1910.74
Black Loss Solovyov Egor 2206.92
Black Loss Mostyayev Artyom 2134.91
8th Rybinsk Juniors Championship
Date 2005-12-27 Rating 1785.17
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2396.40
White Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2339.95
White Loss Mostyayev Artyom 2132.10
White Loss Solovyov Egor 2205.39
Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1831.09
Black Loss Trefilova Alyona 1633.41
Black Win Bashilov Oleg 1564.46