Myasoyedov Yevgeni, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Myasoyedov Yevgeni

Place: Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2268.95, Std: 126.05, Rank: 340

First game: 1998-11-13, Last game: 2023-12-24

Top rating: 2392.23 (2007-03-23)

Games: 334, Wins: 155, Draws: 48, Losses: 131

Gy1: 14, Gy2: 14, Gy5: 14

31st Rybinsk Championship, High League
Date 2023-12-24 Rating 2268.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2601.96
1 Black Win Zateev Oleg 1560.00
1 White Win Znamensky Andrej 2050.51
1 White Win Kazanin Artyom 1407.77
1 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2348.21
1 White Win Postnikov Dmitrii 2010.95
1 Black Win Glibin Aleksey 2193.97
2 White Win Znamensky Andrej 2050.51
2 Black Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2601.96
2 Black Draw Glibin Aleksey 2193.97
2 White Win Kazanin Artyom 1407.77
2 White Loss Postnikov Dmitrii 2010.95
2 Black Win Zateev Oleg 1560.00
2 White Draw Volkov Sergey 2348.21
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2018
Date 2018-01-08 Rating 2362.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1768.07
2 Black Win Sonina Marina 1941.01
3 Black Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2436.17
4 White Loss Mikhailov Alexey 2453.70
5 Black Win Valinkin Andrei 1898.21
6 Black Win Reznik Grigorii 1945.44
7 White Win Alexandrov Victor 2310.18
8 Black Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2635.78
9 White Win Sonin Sergey 1970.18
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 2384.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Popova Maria 1722.67
2 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1999.88
3 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2445.61
4 Black Win Volkova Sofia 1891.25
5 White Win Glibina Ekaterina 1974.87
6 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2629.70
7 White Draw Mikhailov Alexey 2412.31
8 White Win Postnikov Fedor 2125.48
9 Black Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2437.42
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 2391.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2501.23
2 Black Draw Golomaryov Anthony 2519.24
3 White Loss Barykin Victor 2526.20
4 Black Win Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2206.93
5 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2455.98
6 White Draw Salnikova Nonna 2339.90
7 White Win Nikolaev Nikita 2131.31
8 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2456.00
9 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2226.35
Russian Christmas Tournament - 2010
Date 2010-01-10 Rating 2341.81
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2689.22
3 White Win Shlyundikov Alexander 1811.10
5 White Loss Ryabov Alexandr 2538.39
7 White Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1937.45
8 Black Draw Kryuchok Roman 2389.38
9 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2639.25
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2009-10-17 Rating 2342.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Serdyukov Egor 2520.63
2 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2435.99
3 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2408.86
4 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2284.92
5 White Win Magdeev Igor 2109.14
6 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1911.61
7 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2180.19
8 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2125.50
9 White Draw Kryuchok Roman 2386.79
10 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2311.74
11 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2540.12
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 2365.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1919.11
2 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2510.12
3 White Win Merkulov Maxim 2196.09
4 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2551.79
5 Black Draw Sirategyan Karen 2375.50
6 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2424.34
7 Black Win Magdeev Igor 2086.03
8 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2439.27
9 Black Loss Poltaratsky Nikolay 2417.22
10 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2489.68
11 Black Win Piddubny Konstantin 2289.59
Youth World Championship 2008
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 2363.93
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Draw Tarasiński Paweł 2137.64
A2 White Win Rejšek Jan 2206.40
A3 Black Loss Lents Johann 2480.16
A4 Black Draw Tamioła Artur 2400.89
A5 White Loss Maximov Nikolay 2251.66
A6 White Draw Strádal Jan 2216.33
A7 Black Win Majczyk Marcin 2281.93
A8 White Win Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2282.96
A9 Black Loss Okabe Hiroshi 2687.14
A10 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2750.84
A11 Black Loss Timmermann Alvar 2201.27
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Date 2008-08-07 Rating 2364.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2062.96
2 White Win Purk Tauri 2171.28
3 Black Win Kadulin Alexander 2538.88
4 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2804.71
5 Black Loss Ono Takayuki 2403.78
6 White Draw Pestereva Maria 2325.99
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2008-03-28 Rating 2372.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Serdyukov Egor 2576.59
2 Black Draw Lysakov Mikhail 2586.04
3 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2236.81
4 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2377.13
5 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2026.08
6 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2576.59
7 Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2586.04
8 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2236.81
9 White Loss Berezin Roman 2377.13
10 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2026.08
Christmas Tournament
Date 2008-01-08 Rating 2374.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Volkova Anna 1983.26
2 White Win Gorokhov Dmitry 2022.78
3 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2510.76
4 White Win Smirnov Evgeny 2402.52
5 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 2038.88
6 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2439.31
7 Black Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2341.40
8 Black Win Ryabov Alexandr 2490.12
9 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2082.84
15th Rybinsk Cup - Semifinals and Final
Date 2007-12-30 Rating 2373.27
Round Color Result Opponent
S1 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2514.75
S2 White Loss Volkov Sergey 2514.75
S3 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2514.75
15th Rybinsk Cup - Preliminary
Date 2007-11-11 Rating 2373.94
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Volkov Sergey 2506.03
White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2412.10
Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1921.71
Black Loss Myakonkin Kirill 1892.83
Black Win Trefilova Alyona 1666.70
Black Win Vysheslavova Anna 1743.54
15th Rybinsk Championship, High League
Date 2007-10-28 Rating 2376.60
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2414.51
Black Win Volkov Sergey 2503.14
Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1920.95
Black Win Myakonkin Kirill 1891.73
White Win Myakonkin Kirill 1891.73
White Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1920.95
White Win Solovyov Egor 2271.95
White Loss Volkov Sergey 2503.14
Black Win Smirnov Evgeny 2414.51
16th Russian Youth Championship - Boys 1
Date 2007-03-30 Rating 2391.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2458.35
2 White Win Mironov Victor 2074.75
3 Black Loss Shevelyov Sergey 2489.37
4 Black Win Berezin Roman 2353.68
5 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2178.17
7 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2204.55
8 Black Win Berezin Roman 2353.68
9 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2458.35
10th Rybinsk Junior Championship
Date 2007-03-23 Rating 2392.23
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Draw Smirnov Evgeny 2412.04
Black Win Solovyov Egor 2263.07
Black Win Myakonkin Kirill 1896.30
Black Win Sveshnikov Ilya 1848.70
Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1887.03
Black Win Vysheslavova Anna 1721.13
Black Win Trefilova Alyona 1638.64
Black Win Berezina Elizaveta 1583.41
White Win Berezina Elizaveta 1583.41
White Win Trefilova Alyona 1638.64
White Win Vysheslavova Anna 1721.13
White Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1887.03
White Win Sveshnikov Ilya 1848.70
White Win Myakonkin Kirill 1896.30
White Win Solovyov Egor 2263.07
White Draw Smirnov Evgeny 2412.04
16th Rybinsk Cup
Date 2006-12-27 Rating 2384.92
Round Color Result Opponent
6 Black Win Solovyov Egor 2245.84
7 White Win Solovyov Egor 2245.84
8 Black Win Solovyov Egor 2245.84
9 White Draw Volkov Sergey 2497.65
10 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2497.65
11 White Loss Volkov Sergey 2497.65
12 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2497.65
XV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2006-11-18 Rating 2381.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kozlov Nikolay 1846.30
2 Black Draw Filinov Vladimir 2491.59
3 Black Win Mostovlyansky Oleg 2075.67
4 White Win Smirnov Evgeny 2416.16
5 Black Draw Berezin Roman 2337.07
6 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2536.31
7 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2689.48
8 White Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2392.73
9 Black Loss Golosov Viktor 2497.98
10 Black Win Piddubny Konstantin 2211.93
11 Black Loss Gerasimov Ilya 2197.81
14th Rybinsk Championship - High league
Date 2006-10-29 Rating 2381.53
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2419.64
White Loss Volkov Sergey 2486.84
Black Win Solovyov Egor 2239.58
Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1862.54
Black Win Sveshnikov Ilya 1820.90
Black Win Trefilova Alyona 1644.84
White Win Trefilova Alyona 1644.84
White Win Sveshnikov Ilya 1820.90
White Win Naumova Anna 1661.90
White Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1862.54
White Win Solovyov Egor 2239.58
Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2486.84
Black Win Smirnov Evgeny 2419.64
15th Russian Youth Championship - Juniors
Date 2006-03-31 Rating 2377.79
Round Color Result Opponent
F White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2597.82
F Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2404.80
F Black Win Berezin Roman 2322.45
P White Draw Vershinin Pavel 2597.82
P Black Win Berezin Roman 2322.45
P Black Win Serdyukov Egor 2404.80
P Black Draw Nekrasov Evgeniy 2404.37
P Black Draw Mikryukov Mikhail 2225.76
P Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2172.52
9th Rybinsk Junior
Date 2006-02-12 Rating 2371.49
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Win Smirnov Evgeny 2417.89
Black Win Solovyov Egor 2219.02
Black Draw Mostyayev Artyom 2153.66
Black Win Sveshnikov Ilya 1787.86
Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1825.88
Black Win Bashilov Oleg 1560.33
Black Win Sibrina Alyona 1532.78
8th Rybinsk Juniors Championship
Date 2005-12-27 Rating 2361.67
Round Color Result Opponent
White Draw Smirnov Evgeny 2419.02
Black Draw Mostyayev Artyom 2142.08
Black Draw Solovyov Egor 2210.95
Black Win Sveshnikov Ilya 1779.59
Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1823.43
Black Win Trefilova Alyona 1631.22
Black Win Bashilov Oleg 1564.80
13th Rybinsk Championship - Highest League
Date 2005-10-02 Rating 2346.58
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2417.32
White Draw Volkov Sergey 2430.58
Black Win Solovyov Egor 2193.36
Black Win Mostyayev Artyom 2112.75
White Win Mostyayev Artyom 2112.75
White Win Solovyov Egor 2193.36
Black Win Volkov Sergey 2430.58
Black Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2417.32
14th Russian Youth Championship
Date 2005-03-31 Rating 2294.86
Round Color Result Opponent
B White Win Kairis Pavel 1952.00
B Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2369.79
B Black Loss Nekrasov Denis 2411.48
B White Loss Nekrasov Denis 2411.48
B White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2369.79
B Black Draw Kairis Pavel 1952.00
XIII Russian Championship - First League
Date 2004-11-13 Rating 2282.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2297.66
2 Black Draw Nekrasov Denis 2431.51
3 Black Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2356.69
4 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2442.19
5 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 1971.67
6 White Win Pestereva Maria 2213.41
7 White Draw Nazarov Vladimir 2314.22
8 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2435.23
9 White Win Gross Anna 2304.79
10 Black Draw Skuridin Alexey 2383.19
11 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2347.92
13th Russian Youth Championship
Date 2004-03-29 Rating 2247.00
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2579.63
A2 White Win Blinov Sergey 1918.01
A3 White Draw Smirnov Evgeny 2299.62
A4 Black Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2320.07
A5 Black Win Maksimov Igor 2024.30
A6 White Win Gerasimov Ilya 2044.55
A7 White Loss Ryabov Alexandr 2480.65
A9 Black Win Sorokin Anton 1859.00
A10 Black Loss Nekrasov Denis 2431.81
A11 White Draw Shevelyov Sergey 2474.89
XII Russian Championship - First League
Date 2003-11-11 Rating 2224.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Vershinin Pavel 2543.17
2 White Win Tusinova Julia 1772.72
3 Black Loss Golosov Viktor 2401.49
4 White Draw Durandin Kirill 2272.82
5 Black Win Serdyuk Andrey 2060.56
6 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2257.71
7 White Win Epifanov Dmitry 2332.62
8 Black Loss Ses Pavel 2395.92
9 Black Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2331.08
10 White Loss Skuridin Alexey 2365.38
11 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2064.13
Youth European Championship 2003
Date 2003-08-19 Rating 2210.21
Round Color Result Opponent
A White Win Lillemets Rauni 2041.44
A White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2534.33
A White Loss Purk Andry 2293.31
A White Loss Arzumanov Sergey 2147.11
A White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2708.90
A White Loss Oll Aivo 2380.54
A Black Loss Ilu Timo 2450.65
A Black Loss Chingin Konstantin 2714.12
A Black Draw Nekrasov Evgeniy 2319.03
A Black Loss Korolyov Alexey 2205.24
A Black Win Lents Johann 2461.36
12th Russian Youth Championship
Date 2003-03-30 Rating 2201.22
Round Color Result Opponent
A White Win Nekrasov Evgeniy 2320.10
A Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2220.77
A Black Loss Nekrasov Denis 2396.18
A Black Win Mironov Victor 2049.22
A Black Win Vorobyov A. 1985.44
A Black Win Klimenko Aleksey 1723.56
A Black Win Kazarin Mikhail 2408.55
A Black Loss Vershinin Pavel 2507.22
A Black Draw Korolyov Alexey 2195.71
A Black Draw Arzumanov Sergey 2142.66
A Black Loss Shevelyov Sergey 2457.24
XI Russian Championship, First League
Date 2002-11-08 Rating 2178.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Ses Pavel 2385.80
2 Black Win Arevkov Maxim 2087.06
3 Black Draw Sirategyan Karen 2324.48
4 Black Win Dyachkov Sergey 2147.20
5 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2351.20
6 Black Loss Timokhina Nadezhda 2065.03
7 White Win Grishnin Stepan 2120.58
8 Black Loss Sokolova Anastasiya 2212.03
9 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2182.21
10 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2593.79
11 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2202.63
Youth World Championship 2002
Date 2002-08-02 Rating 2154.31
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Provorov Yury 2206.16
A2 Black Win Tamura Kazumasa 2258.36
A3 Black Win Korolyov Alexey 2181.18
A4 Black Loss Mossinyan David 2249.77
A5 Black Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2421.47
A6 Black Loss Nekrasov Denis 2360.99
A7 Black Loss Nagao Noriaki 2301.89
A9 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2209.31
A10 Black Draw Unoura Hidenori 2165.97
A11 White Draw Vershinin Pavel 2455.18
11th Russian Youth Championship A-Group
Date 2002-03-30 Rating 2128.59
Round Color Result Opponent
White Draw Osepjants Alexander 2108.69
White Draw Arzumanov Sergey 2065.22
Black Draw Korolyov Alexey 2200.68
Black Loss Shevelyov Sergey 2398.00
1 Black Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2408.14
3 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2449.95
4 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2206.86
8 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2187.53
9 White Loss Nekrasov Denis 2351.20
Youth European Championship 2001
Date 2001-12-30 Rating 2125.24
Round Color Result Opponent
A White Win Nekrasov Denis 2341.60
A White Loss Nekrasov Denis 2341.60
A White Loss Lents Johann 2404.64
A White Win Lents Johann 2404.64
A Black Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2398.23
A Black Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2398.23
X Russian Championship, First League
Date 2001-11-02 Rating 2117.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2536.49
2 Black Win Timokhina Nadezhda 1985.54
3 White Loss Skuridin Alexey 2411.54
4 White Win Sokolova Anastasiya 2165.85
5 Black Loss Barykin Victor 2412.06
6 Black Loss Khramov Andrey 2195.17
7 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2332.09
8 White Loss Gruzin Sergey 2159.09
9 Black Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2113.43
11 Black Draw Eggert Ester 1951.29
10th Russian Youth Championship, A and C groups
Date 2001-03-30 Rating 2107.26
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Shevelyov Sergey 2379.69
A2 White Loss Diner Stanislav 2274.56
A3 Black Win Marchuk Maksim 1775.03
A4 Black Win Provorov Yury 2107.01
A5 White Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2331.28
A6 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2134.94
A7 Black Win Strizhov Sergey 1826.37
A8 Black Loss Chingin Konstantin 2615.98
A9 White Loss Klimashin Alexander 2686.77
North regional tournament
Date 2000-08-29 Rating 2083.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2387.46
7 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2322.19
VIII Russian Championship, First League
Date 1999-11-20 Rating 2062.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2270.17
2 White Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2347.21
3 Black Loss Nekrasov Denis 2283.64
4 White Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2281.73
8 White Win Skalozubova Yelena 2006.12
9 White Win Lebedeva Yelena 2181.89
10 White Loss Lunkin Vitaly 2273.41
VII Russian Championship, First League
Date 1998-11-13 Rating 2034.91
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2177.54