Myasoyedov Yevgeni, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Myasoyedov Yevgeni

Place: Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2250.21, Std: 109.26, Rank: 330

First game: 1998-11-13, Last game: 2023-12-24

Top rating: 2367.98 (2007-03-23)

Games: 334, Wins: 155, Draws: 48, Losses: 131

Gy1: 14, Gy2: 14, Gy5: 14

31st Rybinsk Championship, High League
Date 2023-12-24 Rating 2250.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2547.13
1 Black Win Zateev Oleg 1547.65
1 White Win Znamensky Andrej 2027.87
1 White Win Kazanin Artyom 1422.09
1 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2316.37
1 White Win Postnikov Dmitrii 1989.33
1 Black Win Glibin Aleksey 2163.04
2 White Win Znamensky Andrej 2027.87
2 Black Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2547.13
2 Black Draw Glibin Aleksey 2163.04
2 White Win Kazanin Artyom 1422.09
2 White Loss Postnikov Dmitrii 1989.33
2 Black Win Zateev Oleg 1547.65
2 White Draw Volkov Sergey 2316.37
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2018
Date 2018-01-08 Rating 2333.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1750.69
2 Black Win Sonina Marina 1910.08
3 Black Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2413.18
4 White Loss Mikhailov Alexey 2424.47
5 Black Win Valinkin Andrei 1885.15
6 Black Win Reznik Grigorii 1927.00
7 White Win Alexandrov Victor 2284.74
8 Black Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2598.47
9 White Win Sonin Sergey 1951.95
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 2350.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Popova Maria 1705.68
2 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1970.94
3 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2419.44
4 Black Win Volkova Sofia 1879.03
5 White Win Glibina Ekaterina 1955.23
6 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2589.94
7 White Draw Mikhailov Alexey 2392.57
8 White Win Postnikov Fedor 2096.21
9 Black Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2406.69
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 2359.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2469.97
2 Black Draw Golomaryov Anthony 2490.49
3 White Loss Barykin Victor 2490.94
4 Black Win Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2197.69
5 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2427.95
6 White Draw Salnikova Nonna 2303.59
7 White Win Nikolaev Nikita 2118.50
8 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2424.04
9 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2199.18
Russian Christmas Tournament - 2010
Date 2010-01-10 Rating 2327.84
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2662.60
3 White Win Shlyundikov Alexander 1810.19
5 White Loss Ryabov Alexandr 2508.40
7 White Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1919.32
8 Black Draw Kryuchok Roman 2374.07
9 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2611.11
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2009-10-17 Rating 2328.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Serdyukov Egor 2506.51
2 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2417.95
3 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2380.49
4 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2272.40
5 White Win Magdeev Igor 2093.55
6 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1903.45
7 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2166.12
8 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2109.33
9 White Draw Kryuchok Roman 2370.89
10 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2290.74
11 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2520.90
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 2346.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1906.09
2 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2502.80
3 White Win Merkulov Maxim 2179.16
4 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2529.30
5 Black Draw Sirategyan Karen 2357.88
6 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2408.98
7 Black Win Magdeev Igor 2072.73
8 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2424.95
9 Black Loss Poltaratsky Nikolay 2392.40
10 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2474.56
11 Black Win Piddubny Konstantin 2263.09
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 2345.88
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Draw Tarasiński Paweł 2116.85
A2 White Win Rejšek Jan 2183.07
A3 Black Loss Lents Johann 2467.41
A4 Black Draw Tamioła Artur 2378.98
A5 White Loss Maximov Nikolay 2232.40
A6 White Draw Strádal Jan 2194.70
A7 Black Win Majczyk Marcin 2266.96
A8 White Win Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2266.97
A9 Black Loss Okabe Hiroshi 2659.65
A10 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2717.52
A11 Black Loss Timmermann Alvar 2183.82
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Date 2008-08-07 Rating 2346.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2049.62
2 White Win Purk Tauri 2152.03
3 Black Win Kadulin Alexander 2523.48
4 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2779.66
5 Black Loss Ono Takayuki 2383.47
6 White Draw Pestereva Maria 2308.55
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2008-03-28 Rating 2352.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Serdyukov Egor 2543.00
2 Black Draw Lysakov Mikhail 2561.87
3 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2219.10
4 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2357.19
5 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2016.61
6 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2543.00
7 Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2561.87
8 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2219.10
9 White Loss Berezin Roman 2357.19
10 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2016.61
Christmas Tournament
Date 2008-01-08 Rating 2354.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Volkova Anna 1974.91
2 White Win Gorokhov Dmitry 2009.82
3 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2500.56
4 White Win Smirnov Evgeny 2389.72
5 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 2024.17
6 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2423.53
7 Black Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2331.22
8 Black Win Ryabov Alexandr 2472.61
9 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2069.23
15th Rybinsk Cup - Semifinals and Final
Date 2007-12-30 Rating 2353.83
Round Color Result Opponent
S1 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2486.84
S2 White Loss Volkov Sergey 2486.84
S3 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2486.84
15th Rybinsk Cup - Preliminary
Date 2007-11-11 Rating 2354.59
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Volkov Sergey 2481.37
White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2395.77
Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1906.68
Black Loss Myakonkin Kirill 1884.40
Black Win Trefilova Alyona 1660.86
Black Win Vysheslavova Anna 1736.00
15th Rybinsk Championship, High League
Date 2007-10-28 Rating 2356.46
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2397.32
Black Win Volkov Sergey 2479.45
Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1906.08
Black Win Myakonkin Kirill 1883.68
White Win Myakonkin Kirill 1883.68
White Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1906.08
White Win Solovyov Egor 2253.31
White Loss Volkov Sergey 2479.45
Black Win Smirnov Evgeny 2397.32
16th Russian Youth Championship - Boys 1
Date 2007-03-30 Rating 2367.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2443.81
2 White Win Mironov Victor 2064.66
3 Black Loss Shevelyov Sergey 2470.97
4 Black Win Berezin Roman 2334.83
5 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2171.31
7 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2203.76
8 Black Win Berezin Roman 2334.83
9 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2443.81
10th Rybinsk Junior Championship
Date 2007-03-23 Rating 2367.98
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Draw Smirnov Evgeny 2395.05
Black Win Solovyov Egor 2246.01
Black Win Myakonkin Kirill 1887.50
Black Win Sveshnikov Ilya 1839.99
Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1880.14
Black Win Vysheslavova Anna 1720.01
Black Win Trefilova Alyona 1639.70
Black Win Berezina Elizaveta 1576.45
White Win Berezina Elizaveta 1576.45
White Win Trefilova Alyona 1639.70
White Win Vysheslavova Anna 1720.01
White Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1880.14
White Win Sveshnikov Ilya 1839.99
White Win Myakonkin Kirill 1887.50
White Win Solovyov Egor 2246.01
White Draw Smirnov Evgeny 2395.05
16th Rybinsk Cup
Date 2006-12-27 Rating 2362.40
Round Color Result Opponent
6 Black Win Solovyov Egor 2233.24
7 White Win Solovyov Egor 2233.24
8 Black Win Solovyov Egor 2233.24
9 White Draw Volkov Sergey 2473.60
10 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2473.60
11 White Loss Volkov Sergey 2473.60
12 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2473.60
XV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2006-11-18 Rating 2359.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kozlov Nikolay 1849.28
2 Black Draw Filinov Vladimir 2465.47
3 Black Win Mostovlyansky Oleg 2062.33
4 White Win Smirnov Evgeny 2397.49
5 Black Draw Berezin Roman 2320.85
6 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2517.41
7 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2668.85
8 White Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2380.40
9 Black Loss Golosov Viktor 2474.13
10 Black Win Piddubny Konstantin 2200.91
11 Black Loss Gerasimov Ilya 2169.86
14th Rybinsk Championship - High league
Date 2006-10-29 Rating 2359.47
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2399.72
White Loss Volkov Sergey 2465.57
Black Win Solovyov Egor 2228.08
Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1860.80
Black Win Sveshnikov Ilya 1818.58
Black Win Trefilova Alyona 1643.47
White Win Trefilova Alyona 1643.47
White Win Sveshnikov Ilya 1818.58
White Win Naumova Anna 1657.22
White Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1860.80
White Win Solovyov Egor 2228.08
Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2465.57
Black Win Smirnov Evgeny 2399.72
15th Russian Youth Championship - Juniors
Date 2006-03-31 Rating 2353.27
Round Color Result Opponent
F White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2577.64
F Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2391.61
F Black Win Berezin Roman 2305.78
P White Draw Vershinin Pavel 2577.64
P Black Win Berezin Roman 2305.78
P Black Win Serdyukov Egor 2391.61
P Black Draw Nekrasov Evgeniy 2389.59
P Black Draw Mikryukov Mikhail 2214.96
P Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2162.36
9th Rybinsk Junior
Date 2006-02-12 Rating 2347.86
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Win Smirnov Evgeny 2396.35
Black Win Solovyov Egor 2211.23
Black Draw Mostyayev Artyom 2140.83
Black Win Sveshnikov Ilya 1791.31
Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1832.91
Black Win Bashilov Oleg 1561.43
Black Win Sibrina Alyona 1531.21
8th Rybinsk Juniors Championship
Date 2005-12-27 Rating 2339.94
Round Color Result Opponent
White Draw Smirnov Evgeny 2396.39
Black Draw Mostyayev Artyom 2132.08
Black Draw Solovyov Egor 2205.35
Black Win Sveshnikov Ilya 1785.11
Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1831.04
Black Win Trefilova Alyona 1633.36
Black Win Bashilov Oleg 1564.42
13th Rybinsk Championship - Highest League
Date 2005-10-02 Rating 2327.06
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2393.69
White Draw Volkov Sergey 2420.25
Black Win Solovyov Egor 2192.86
Black Win Mostyayev Artyom 2110.42
White Win Mostyayev Artyom 2110.42
White Win Solovyov Egor 2192.86
Black Win Volkov Sergey 2420.25
Black Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2393.69
14th Russian Youth Championship
Date 2005-03-31 Rating 2285.23
Round Color Result Opponent
B White Win Kairis Pavel 1946.86
B Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2356.68
B Black Loss Nekrasov Denis 2392.58
B White Loss Nekrasov Denis 2392.58
B White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2356.68
B Black Draw Kairis Pavel 1946.86
XIII Russian Championship - First League
Date 2004-11-13 Rating 2271.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2296.14
2 Black Draw Nekrasov Denis 2409.61
3 Black Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2343.27
4 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2434.30
5 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 1966.87
6 White Win Pestereva Maria 2210.08
7 White Draw Nazarov Vladimir 2295.99
8 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2418.89
9 White Win Gross Anna 2294.83
10 Black Draw Skuridin Alexey 2373.96
11 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2337.11
13th Russian Youth Championship
Date 2004-03-29 Rating 2239.67
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2562.71
A2 White Win Blinov Sergey 1914.93
A3 White Draw Smirnov Evgeny 2298.48
A4 Black Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2310.07
A5 Black Win Maksimov Igor 2018.49
A6 White Win Gerasimov Ilya 2044.25
A7 White Loss Ryabov Alexandr 2459.28
A9 Black Win Sorokin Anton 1853.73
A10 Black Loss Nekrasov Denis 2413.51
A11 White Draw Shevelyov Sergey 2458.92
XII Russian Championship - First League
Date 2003-11-11 Rating 2219.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Vershinin Pavel 2532.71
2 White Win Tusinova Julia 1773.29
3 Black Loss Golosov Viktor 2401.56
4 White Draw Durandin Kirill 2261.67
5 Black Win Serdyuk Andrey 2065.43
6 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2256.34
7 White Win Epifanov Dmitry 2323.34
8 Black Loss Ses Pavel 2387.75
9 Black Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2330.86
10 White Loss Skuridin Alexey 2363.12
11 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2062.30
Youth European Championship
Date 2003-08-19 Rating 2207.16
Round Color Result Opponent
A White Win Lillemets Rauni 2046.17
A White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2523.02
A White Loss Purk Andry 2292.39
A White Loss Arzumanov Sergey 2133.92
A White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2687.19
A White Loss Oll Aivo 2377.04
A Black Loss Ilu Timo 2440.64
A Black Loss Chingin Konstantin 2694.98
A Black Draw Nekrasov Evgeniy 2321.63
A Black Loss Korolyov Alexey 2200.15
A Black Win Lents Johann 2456.27
12th Russian Youth Championship
Date 2003-03-30 Rating 2196.28
Round Color Result Opponent
A White Win Nekrasov Evgeniy 2321.51
A Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2229.60
A Black Loss Nekrasov Denis 2385.86
A Black Win Mironov Victor 2046.69
A Black Win Vorobyov A. 1982.47
A Black Win Klimenko Aleksey 1721.49
A Black Win Kazarin Mikhail 2403.15
A Black Loss Vershinin Pavel 2498.15
A Black Draw Korolyov Alexey 2193.76
A Black Draw Arzumanov Sergey 2129.86
A Black Loss Shevelyov Sergey 2443.87
XI Russian Championship, First League
Date 2002-11-08 Rating 2176.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Ses Pavel 2381.34
2 Black Win Arevkov Maxim 2105.78
3 Black Draw Sirategyan Karen 2320.15
4 Black Win Dyachkov Sergey 2149.36
5 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2345.92
6 Black Loss Timokhina Nadezhda 2055.04
7 White Win Grishnin Stepan 2121.25
8 Black Loss Sokolova Anastasiya 2200.02
9 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2178.90
10 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2590.69
11 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2208.90
Youth World Championship
Date 2002-08-02 Rating 2156.40
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Provorov Yury 2190.96
A2 Black Win Tamura Kazumasa 2264.57
A3 Black Win Korolyov Alexey 2184.55
A4 Black Loss Mossinyan David 2239.92
A5 Black Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2409.35
A6 Black Loss Nekrasov Denis 2357.67
A7 Black Loss Nagao Noriaki 2293.29
A9 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2217.68
A10 Black Draw Unoura Hidenori 2164.14
A11 White Draw Vershinin Pavel 2452.89
11th Russian Youth Championship A-Group
Date 2002-03-30 Rating 2135.28
Round Color Result Opponent
White Draw Osepjants Alexander 2101.96
White Draw Arzumanov Sergey 2072.30
Black Draw Korolyov Alexey 2198.41
Black Loss Shevelyov Sergey 2397.61
1 Black Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2398.11
3 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2438.67
4 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2214.84
8 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2180.29
9 White Loss Nekrasov Denis 2348.99
Youth European Championship
Date 2001-12-30 Rating 2130.82
Round Color Result Opponent
A White Win Nekrasov Denis 2341.19
A White Loss Nekrasov Denis 2341.19
A White Loss Lents Johann 2395.80
A White Win Lents Johann 2395.80
A Black Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2389.19
A Black Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2389.19
X Russian Championship, First League
Date 2001-11-02 Rating 2124.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2525.39
2 Black Win Timokhina Nadezhda 1995.08
3 White Loss Skuridin Alexey 2404.79
4 White Win Sokolova Anastasiya 2165.50
5 Black Loss Barykin Victor 2401.14
6 Black Loss Khramov Andrey 2199.48
7 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2330.17
8 White Loss Gruzin Sergey 2149.75
9 Black Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2120.05
11 Black Draw Eggert Ester 1960.34
10th Russian Youth Championship, A and C groups
Date 2001-03-30 Rating 2114.48
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Shevelyov Sergey 2381.01
A2 White Loss Diner Stanislav 2272.56
A3 Black Win Marchuk Maksim 1777.68
A4 Black Win Provorov Yury 2113.30
A5 White Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2336.40
A6 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2140.22
A7 Black Win Strizhov Sergey 1825.88
A8 Black Loss Chingin Konstantin 2598.30
A9 White Loss Klimashin Alexander 2671.46
North regional tournament
Date 2000-08-29 Rating 2096.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2377.45
7 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2323.14
VIII Russian Championship, First League
Date 1999-11-20 Rating 2079.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2291.25
2 White Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2338.57
3 Black Loss Nekrasov Denis 2291.64
4 White Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2295.42
8 White Win Skalozubova Yelena 2023.81
9 White Win Lebedeva Yelena 2195.04
10 White Loss Lunkin Vitaly 2267.01
VII Russian Championship, First League
Date 1998-11-13 Rating 2059.22
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2195.17