Grigoriev Roman, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Grigoriev Roman

Place: Arkhangelsk, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2019.74, Std: 243.81, Rank: -

First game: 2006-04-18, Last game: 2017-01-05

Top rating: 2019.74 (2017-01-05)

Games: 114, Wins: 50, Draws: 5, Losses: 59

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 2019.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2524.94
2 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1868.24
3 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2221.85
4 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 2035.12
5 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2086.91
6 Black Draw Prokopets Tatyana 2126.62
7 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2256.74
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 2000.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2414.01
2 Black Win Turabov Egor 1511.73
3 White Draw Nogovitsin Alexander 1987.76
4 Black Win Viatkina Maria 1889.32
6 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 2228.37
7 Black Loss Shelginskih Maksim 1803.17
8 Black Loss Shabanova Darya 2138.86
9 Black Win Stoyanova Anastasiya 1815.88
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1986.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vasilieva Ekaterina 1576.48
2 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2145.48
3 White Loss Lashko Kira 2519.69
4 White Loss Shabanova Darya 2134.11
5 Black Win Kokachev Artem 1804.58
6 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2197.59
7 Black Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2110.82
8 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2087.24
9 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 1842.34
10 Black Loss Vorobjev Matvey 1934.87
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 1994.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2323.78
2 White Win Kuznetsov Artem 1805.22
3 Black Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2230.28
4 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 1830.58
5 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 1996.03
6 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2148.63
7 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2053.94
8 Black Win Zhukova Iana 1786.25
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 1975.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2409.88
2 Black Win Lapin Ivan 1854.99
3 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2392.38
4 Black Loss Novikova Daria 1863.69
5 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 1986.89
6 Black Win Orlov Dmitryi 1530.56
7 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2266.24
8 Black Win Utkin Dmitryi 1759.71
9 Black Win Sokovoi Oleg 1679.64
18th Russian Youth Championship
Date 2009-03-28 Rating 1901.38
Round Color Result Opponent
B White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2509.18
B White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2468.20
B White Loss Sobolev Pavel 2216.02
B White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2383.28
B White Win Gorokhov Dmitry 2032.62
B Black Loss Tumanov Yuryi 1995.56
B Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1775.40
B Black Win Sugnatulin Bulat 1613.06
Christmas Tournament
Date 2009-01-07 Rating 1892.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2580.46
2 White Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1764.00
3 White Loss Ryabov Alexandr 2501.34
4 White Loss Shlyundikov Alexander 1796.92
5 Black Win Shevtsova Tatiana 1482.34
6 White Win Bovkonyuk Pavel 1772.06
7 White Draw Novozhilova Olesya 1898.32
8 Black Draw Gorokhov Dmitry 2034.13
9 White Loss Belkina Nadezhda 1910.01
Poduga Championship, Second League
Date 2008-01-27 Rating 1864.57
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Tumanov Yuryi 1936.16
White Loss Belous Polina 1925.78
White Loss Ivanova Anna 1828.26
Black Win Buyanova Galina 1811.27
Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1905.89
Black Loss Litvinova Alina 1768.09
Black Win Krayev Vitaly 1778.17
Black Win Pastuhova Yulia 1706.71
Black Draw Gavriluk Vadim 1706.65
Poduga New Year 2007
Date 2007-12-26 Rating 1863.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2336.77
2 White Win Serebryannikova Darya 1653.41
3 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2130.26
4 Black Win Buyanova Galina 1810.33
5 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 2032.55
6 Black Loss Novozhilova Olesya 1910.59
7 Black Win Gabrilyan Viktoriya 1695.08
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
Date 2007-04-27 Rating 1859.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2349.94
2 White Win Semenov Oleg 1753.75
3 Black Loss Litvinova Yulia 1950.94
4 White Win Kurchitskaya Kseniya 1630.35
5 Black Loss Ivanov Oleg 1839.30
6 Black Win Buyanova Galina 1773.77
7 Black Loss Novozhilova Olesya 1922.64
8 White Win Buyanov Dmitry 1525.37
9 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2476.50
New Year Tournament
Date 2006-12-26 Rating 1862.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2338.66
2 Black Win Fedotova Yulia 1841.14
3 Black Loss Molotova Anastasja 1959.47
5 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1997.35
6 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2328.83
7 White Loss Belous Polina 1897.22
8 White Loss Tumanov Yuryi 1869.51
9 White Win Gavriluk Vadim 1702.20
10 White Loss Prokopyev Ruslan 1867.61
Zhivaya Zhemchuzina-2006
Date 2006-08-23 Rating 1871.19
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Zaripov Timur 1572.16
White Win Savinskaya Anastasiya 1589.39
White Win Serebryannikova Darya 1663.34
White Win Trefilova Alyona 1649.46
White Win Litvinova Yulia 1906.69
White Win Naumova Anna 1660.04
White Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1848.20
White Loss Myakonkin Kirill 1871.15
Black Loss Sveshnikov Ilya 1825.49
Black Loss Solovyov Egor 2242.15
Black Loss Mostyayev Artyom 2186.23
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
Date 2006-04-18 Rating 1870.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2577.85
2 White Win Stroganov Mikhail 1546.00
3 Black Loss Fedotova Yulia 1867.22
4 White Win Kapinos Andrey 1689.87
5 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1884.69
6 White Loss Bulgakov Taras 1875.18
7 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1938.80
9 White Loss Maximov Nikolay 2173.99
10 Black Loss Molotova Anastasja 1943.34
11 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2277.53