Radzevelyuk Alexander, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Radzevelyuk Alexander (Александр Радзевелюк)

Place: Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2316.91, Std: 105.00, Rank: 280

First game: 1992-10-03, Last game: 2023-11-10

Top rating: 2465.70 (2016-02-28)

Games: 536, Wins: 205, Draws: 135, Losses: 196

Gy1: 9, Gy2: 27, Gy5: 77

The 32nd Russian Championship First League
Date 2023-11-10 Rating 2316.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2581.54
2 White Win Belova Polina 2010.47
3 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2538.89
4 White Win Danilin Fedor 2022.31
5 Black Draw Porokhina Ekaterina 2378.31
6 Black Draw Sirategyan Karen 2358.01
7 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2252.13
8 Black Draw Sidorov Mikhail 2394.49
9 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2514.26
Tournament of Ten - 2023
Date 2023-05-10 Rating 2310.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Savvateev Mikhail 2001.98
2 Black Draw Kachaev Denis 2545.33
3 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2473.56
4 White Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2528.89
5 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2513.20
6 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2654.79
7 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2507.89
8 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2604.06
9 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2588.89
The 31th Russian Championship First League
Date 2022-11-04 Rating 2324.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kareyev Radomir 1907.61
2 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2488.72
3 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2508.88
4 White Draw Sirategyan Karen 2354.42
5 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2070.88
6 Black Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2520.88
7 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2274.43
8 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2582.50
9 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2259.12
The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 2363.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Gershman Artem 2003.40
2 White Draw Makarov Pavel 2534.28
3 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2520.94
4 White Draw Metreveli Maksim 2373.72
5 White Draw Lisyutin Alexander 2307.26
6 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2371.11
7 White Draw Rusin Vladislav 2570.70
8 White Draw Savrasova Yulia 2554.54
9 White Win Fokicheva Anna 2199.29
The 29th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2021-05-30 Rating 2357.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2560.26
2 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2586.06
3 White Draw Kachaev Denis 2545.90
4 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2727.18
5 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2305.66
6 White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2593.60
7 Black Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2403.28
8 White Draw Volkov Sergey 2378.66
9 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2387.27
10 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2534.71
11 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2376.29
12 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2538.19
13 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2566.29
14 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2467.95
15 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2571.95
The 29th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2021-02-27 Rating 2377.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Stoyanov Egor 2222.45
2 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2279.33
3 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2569.38
4 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2509.11
5 White Win Sidorov Mikhail 2256.67
6 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2218.74
7 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2492.40
8 Black Draw Katsev Ilya 2463.85
9 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2579.02
Rybinsk Christmas Tournament 2021
Date 2021-01-08 Rating 2381.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Valinkin Andrei 1931.24
2 White Win Mityagin Anton 2013.41
3 White Loss Savvateev Mikhail 2114.11
4 White Win Smirnov Evgeny 2567.21
5 White Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2360.18
6 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1717.71
7 White Win Burtsev Peter 2491.44
8 White Win Reznik Grigorii 1900.92
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2398.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Stulova Kristina 2175.32
2 White Draw Orlov Maxim 2508.75
3 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2331.69
4 Black Win Arzybov Vladislav 2078.14
5 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2219.91
6 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 2072.10
7 Black Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2294.12
8 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2429.96
9 Black Win Barykin Victor 2389.26
The 27th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 2417.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2419.53
2 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2674.04
3 White Draw Barykin Victor 2386.80
4 Black Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2542.80
5 Black Win Fedorkin Oleg 2674.04
6 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2377.96
7 Black Draw Mikhailov Alexey 2489.54
8 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2594.79
9 Black Draw Artemyev Sergey 2524.75
10 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2611.73
11 White Draw Epifanov Dmitry 2671.60
12 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2581.85
13 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2664.93
14 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2650.06
15 Black Draw Smirnov Evgeny 2441.39
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2431.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1858.19
2 White Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2292.94
3 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2532.10
4 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2275.33
5 Black Win Morozov Egor 2220.98
6 White Draw Katsev Ilya 2412.76
7 White Win Troitsky Vsevolod 2059.71
8 Black Draw Kachaev Denis 2559.54
9 White Win Taiblin Yuriy 2419.62
The 26nd Russian Championship, High League
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 2454.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2639.78
2 White Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2666.25
3 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2474.19
4 White Win Katsev Ilya 2416.92
5 White Win Makarov Pavel 2609.84
6 White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2703.16
7 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2506.95
8 Black Draw Artemyev Sergey 2571.65
9 White Draw Danilin Ivan 2490.56
10 Black Draw Metreveli Maksim 2319.46
11 White Draw Kryuchok Roman 2595.18
13 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2651.63
14 Black Draw Kachaev Denis 2535.93
15 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2604.64
3nd Open Team Tournament
Date 2018-01-07 Rating 2454.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Karasyov Maxim 2645.23
2 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2613.75
3 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2170.39
5 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2613.75
6 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2170.39
F1 White Draw Karasyov Maxim 2645.23
F2 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2645.23
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 2454.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1962.65
2 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2598.02
3 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 2112.50
4 Black Win Kachaev Denis 2546.68
5 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2492.07
6 White Draw Taiblin Yuriy 2455.55
7 Black Draw Katsev Ilya 2402.51
8 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2382.91
9 Black Draw Semenov Oleg 2442.12
The 25nd Russian Championship, High League
Date 2017-02-26 Rating 2442.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Semenov Oleg 2442.11
2 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2689.53
3 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2629.40
4 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2217.92
5 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2533.54
6 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2589.85
7 White Win Makarov Pavel 2642.58
8 White Draw Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2402.51
9 Black Draw Filinov Vladimir 2436.55
10 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2631.67
11 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2508.67
12 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2631.01
13 White Draw Nikonov Konstantin 2692.26
14 White Draw Fedorkin Oleg 2714.66
15 Black Draw Danilin Ivan 2495.47
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 2437.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1779.49
2 White Win Postnikov Fedor 2125.48
3 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2629.70
4 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexey 2412.31
5 White Win Glibina Anna 1847.12
6 White Win Reznik Grigorii 1953.45
7 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2445.61
8 White Win Popova Maria 1722.67
9 White Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2384.06
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2016-11-05 Rating 2441.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2238.67
2 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2064.06
3 Black Draw Danilin Ivan 2495.01
4 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 2108.18
5 Black Draw Sirategyan Karen 2382.38
6 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2459.79
7 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2391.42
8 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2243.78
9 Black Draw Taiblin Yuriy 2489.08
The 24nd Russian Championship, High League
Date 2016-02-28 Rating 2465.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2598.45
2 Black Win Artemyev Sergey 2580.64
3 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2728.21
4 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2466.21
5 White Win Potapov Alexey 2572.57
6 White Draw Mikryukov Mikhail 2383.30
7 Black Draw Berezin Roman 2511.00
8 White Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2591.90
9 Black Draw Sirategyan Karen 2416.74
10 Black Draw Kryuchok Roman 2617.51
11 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2704.87
12 White Draw Fedorkin Oleg 2725.30
13 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2584.58
14 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2434.25
15 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2658.56
The 24th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2015-11-06 Rating 2463.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lapin Ivan 1919.25
2 White Draw Volkov Sergey 2452.76
3 Black Win Berezin Roman 2501.94
4 White Loss Potapov Alexey 2592.91
5 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2543.33
6 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2365.36
7 White Draw Sirategyan Karen 2428.11
8 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2607.87
9 White Win Metreveli Irina 2439.44
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 2441.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lapin Ivan 1867.72
2 Black Draw Filinov Vladimir 2533.73
3 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2501.23
4 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2456.00
5 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2108.12
6 White Win Glibina Ekaterina 2000.81
7 White Win Postnikov Fedor 2071.00
8 Black Win Volkov Sergey 2431.68
9 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2429.32
The 22th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2014-02-16 Rating 2438.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2468.33
2 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2537.14
3 Black Draw Fedotov Denis 2452.66
4 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2454.87
5 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2535.51
6 Black Win Artemyev Sergey 2603.41
7 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2679.36
8 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2607.75
9 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2713.09
10 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2616.38
11 Black Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2685.98
12 White Win Golomaryov Anthony 2478.09
13 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2602.69
14 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2626.10
15 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2629.94
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2013-11-09 Rating 2446.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Artemyev Sergey 2614.95
2 White Draw Mikryukov Mikhail 2316.47
3 Black Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2170.72
4 White Draw Smirnov Evgeny 2471.12
5 Black Draw Berezin Roman 2488.27
6 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2463.07
7 White Win Golomaryov Anthony 2468.13
8 White Draw Fedorkin Oleg 2672.37
9 Black Draw Kachaev Denis 2514.98
10 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2703.04
11 Black Win Volkov Sergey 2406.10
The 21th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2013-02-24 Rating 2421.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2670.55
2 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2622.88
3 Black Draw Kartashev Daniil 2498.82
4 White Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2663.36
5 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2613.47
6 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2610.78
7 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2568.71
8 Black Loss Barykin Victor 2559.09
9 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2576.95
10 Black Draw Sirategyan Karen 2432.74
11 Black Win Metreveli Irina 2447.05
12 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2596.78
13 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2544.50
14 White Draw Volkov Sergey 2390.30
15 White Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2662.48
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 2438.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Makhina Alla 1806.63
2 White Draw Kryuchok Roman 2562.71
3 Black Draw Oborina Anastasja 2450.82
4 White Draw Smirnov Evgeny 2452.18
5 White Win Golomaryov Anthony 2427.80
6 Black Draw Taiblin Yuriy 2397.61
7 Black Draw Berezin Roman 2494.46
8 Black Draw Poltaratsky Nikolay 2497.57
9 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2298.97
10 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2567.29
11 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2603.53
Gambler liga (old RIF)
Date 2010-04-30 Rating 2369.99
Round Color Result Opponent
8 White Loss Akinfejev Kirill 2198.82
Russian Christmas Tournament - 2010
Date 2010-01-10 Rating 2370.79
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss Ryabov Alexandr 2538.39
6 Black Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2471.08
7 White Win Sveshnikov Ilya 1923.24
8 Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1937.45
9 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2689.22
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2009-10-17 Rating 2377.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Daurskih Valeria 1865.51
2 White Draw Golosov Viktor 2437.25
3 Black Win Sobolev Pavel 2226.15
4 White Win Skuridin Alexey 2516.49
5 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2674.46
6 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2540.12
7 Black Loss Poltaratsky Nikolay 2408.71
8 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2386.79
9 White Win Kurdina Olga 2180.19
10 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2489.11
11 White Win Nikonova Natalya 2354.95
Christmas Tournament
Date 2009-01-07 Rating 2364.11
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Bovkonyuk Pavel 1771.93
3 Black Win Kaspirovich Maxim 1706.26
4 White Win Gorokhov Nikita 2167.45
5 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2105.82
6 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2384.89
7 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2097.98
8 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2579.79
9 White Draw Berezin Roman 2377.26
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 2361.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shlyundikov Alexander 1795.36
2 White Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2489.68
3 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2505.41
4 Black Draw Skuridin Alexey 2475.69
6 Black Win Semyonov Vladimir 2395.42
7 White Draw Mikryukov Mikhail 2305.50
8 White Loss Merkulov Maxim 2196.09
9 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2323.22
10 Black Win Kolk Peeter 1930.83
11 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2251.93
Christmas Tournament
Date 2008-01-08 Rating 2341.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Syomin Nikita 1881.97
2 Black Loss Poltaratsky Nikolay 2366.19
3 Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1919.24
4 Black Win Sobolev Pavel 2141.26
5 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2510.76
6 Black Win Volkova Anna 1983.26
7 White Draw Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2374.07
8 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2439.31
9 White Loss Ryabov Alexandr 2490.12
16th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2007-11-10 Rating 2343.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Belkina Nadezhda 1837.06
2 White Win Serdyukov Egor 2537.09
3 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2604.35
4 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2531.95
5 Black Win Kuleshov Mikhail 1978.38
6 Black Draw Epifanov Dmitry 2453.53
7 White Draw Barykin Victor 2473.03
8 Black Win Piddubny Konstantin 2242.88
9 White Loss Artemyev Sergey 2607.99
10 White Loss Lents Johann 2497.88
11 Black Draw Salnikova Nonna 2284.01
15th Rybinsk Championship, High League
Date 2007-10-28 Rating 2342.60
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1920.95
Province
Date 2007-07-29 Rating 2338.17
Round Color Result Opponent
White Draw Volkov Sergey 2497.51
White Draw Leshukova Anastasia 2318.09
Black Loss Solovyov Egor 2274.15
Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1915.87
Black Win Kopyluov Nikolay 1827.15
Black Win Myakonkin Kirill 1895.34
Black Win Vysheslavova Anna 1736.49
White Win Vysheslavova Anna 1736.49
White Win Myakonkin Kirill 1895.34
White Win Kopyluov Nikolay 1827.15
White Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1915.87
White Draw Solovyov Egor 2274.15
Black Draw Volkov Sergey 2497.51
The 15th Rybinsk Championship, First League
Date 2007-06-30 Rating 2336.16
Round Color Result Opponent
White Draw Volkov Sergey 2496.36
Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1914.81
Black Loss Myakonkin Kirill 1897.23
Black Win Sveshnikov Ilya 1861.87
Black Win Vysheslavova Anna 1730.88
White Win Trefilova Alyona 1640.13
White Win Vysheslavova Anna 1730.88
White Win Sveshnikov Ilya 1861.87
White Win Myakonkin Kirill 1897.23
White Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1914.81
XV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2006-11-18 Rating 2327.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Poltaratsky Nikolay 2334.35
2 White Win Tänav Tõnis 1807.94
3 White Win Eggert Ester 2109.41
4 White Loss Berezin Roman 2337.07
5 Black Win Merkulov Artyom 2325.43
6 White Draw Volkov Sergey 2488.98
7 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2431.26
8 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2416.16
9 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2189.45
10 White Draw Nikonova Natalya 2343.86
11 Black Draw Bushkowski Ludwik 2187.33
European Championship 2004
Date 2004-06-18 Rating 2350.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Savrasova Yulia 2595.24
2 Black Draw Volkov Sergey 2421.70
3 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2367.21
4 White Win Drozdov Vladimir 2181.94
5 Black Draw Sulane Sander 2052.11
6 Black Loss Karlsson Stefan 2533.68
7 Black Draw Filinov Vladimir 2420.84
8 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2521.99
9 White Draw Sirategyan Karen 2319.83
XII Russian Championship, High League
Date 2004-02-22 Rating 2354.49
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss Chingin Konstantin 2735.32
4 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2420.06
5 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2618.61
6 Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2714.77
7 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2509.39
8 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2552.81
9 White Loss Nekrasov Denis 2432.52
10 White Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2581.75
11 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2487.14
12 White Draw Drozdov Vladimir 2185.17
13 Black Loss Rusin Vladislav 2610.82
14 Black Draw Semyonov Vladimir 2369.73
15 White Draw Savrasova Yulia 2595.02
XII Russian Championship - First League
Date 2003-11-11 Rating 2379.49
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2264.26
3 Black Win Sorokina Oksana 2414.02
4 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2064.13
5 White Win Kabanov Dmitri 2413.24
6 Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2694.42
7 Black Win Semyonov Vladimir 2386.74
8 Black Draw Nikonova Natalya 2298.94
9 White Win Vershinin Pavel 2543.17
10 Black Draw Karasyov Maxim 2490.06
11 White Draw Ritter Alexey 2395.28
X Russian Championship, High League
Date 2002-03-02 Rating 2410.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2351.33
2 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2348.26
3 White Win Klimashin Alexander 2672.14
4 White Draw Nikonov Konstantin 2509.82
5 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2563.62
6 Black Draw Chingin Konstantin 2643.10
7 White Loss Sinyov Igor 2617.05
9 White Win Makarov Pavel 2529.90
10 Black Draw Semyonov Vladimir 2424.10
11 Black Loss Ses Pavel 2401.09
12 White Loss Golosov Viktor 2447.05
13 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2475.08
IX Russian Championship, High League
Date 2001-02-25 Rating 2414.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Volkov Sergey 2286.65
2 White Draw Nikonov Konstantin 2496.22
3 White Draw Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2351.26
4 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2305.42
5 White Win Sushkov Vladimir 2666.68
6 White Win Rusin Vladislav 2450.38
7 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2373.44
8 White Draw Sorokina Oksana 2324.26
9 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2466.49
11 Black Draw Ses Pavel 2431.11
12 White Win Filippov Sergey 2314.62
13 White Draw Sinyov Igor 2644.94
14 White Win Salnikov Pavel 2506.45
15 Black Loss Smirnov Sergey 2425.11
IX Russian Championship, First League
Date 2000-10-07 Rating 2396.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Zhukova Eketerina 1863.60
2 Black Loss Gross Anna 2182.19
3 Black Win Makarov Pavel 2445.60
4 White Win Smirnov Sergey 2424.03
5 Black Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2642.06
6 White Win Rusin Vladislav 2474.43
7 White Win Ses Pavel 2419.29
8 White Loss Klimashin Alexander 2687.70
9 White Draw Filippov Sergey 2325.51
10 Black Draw Sorokina Oksana 2314.94
11 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2300.33
North regional tournament
Date 2000-08-29 Rating 2387.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2083.45
5 Black Win Chizhkina Yelena 2274.57
6 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2397.03
7 Black Win Kareyeva Yevgenia 2065.51
VIII Russian Championship, First League
Date 1999-11-20 Rating 2320.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2134.71
2 White Win Smirnov Evgeny 2097.71
3 Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2634.05
4 White Loss Egorov Vitaly 2131.06
5 White Win Metreveli Irina 2262.38
8 Black Draw Zabrodin Alexander 2266.79
9 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2270.17
10 White Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2281.73
VII Russian Championship, First League
Date 1998-11-13 Rating 2281.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lapshin Mikhail 2312.79
3 White Win Ogorodov Sergey 2101.91
4 White Draw Zabrodin Alexander 2221.63
6 White Draw Vodolazsky Konstantin 2055.11
7 White Draw Golosov Viktor 2293.74
9 Black Win Olyunin Sergey 2271.66
10 Black Win Vostryakov Sergey 2176.24
11 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2396.54
North regional tournament
Date 1998-09-06 Rating 2274.84
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss Shevelyov Sergey 2300.19
VI Russian Championship, High League
Date 1998-02-22 Rating 2265.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Skuridin Alexey 2449.22
2 Black Draw Filippov Sergey 2364.53
3 Black Loss Ses Pavel 2328.13
4 White Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2492.84
5 Black Loss Rusin Vladislav 2416.00
6 Black Loss Smirnov Sergey 2368.99
7 White Win Sinyov Igor 2528.52
8 Black Win Lunkin Vitaly 2162.99
9 Black Loss Maltsev Oleg 2201.14
10 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2435.79
11 White Draw Nikonova Natalya 2206.37
12 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2548.37
13 Black Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2447.14
14 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2404.95
15 Black Loss Krasnonosov Dmitry 2403.28
VI Russian Championship, First League
Date 1997-10-31 Rating 2275.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Shevelyov Sergey 2231.38
2 White Win Rusin Vladislav 2382.67
3 White Loss Sinyov Igor 2531.23
4 Black Draw Atreschenkov Gennadi 2207.32
6 Black Loss Alexandrov Victor 2362.57
8 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2472.74
9 Black Win Maltsev Oleg 2225.25
10 White Loss Ses Pavel 2302.81
11 Black Win Olyunin Sergey 2245.61
V Russian Championship, First League
Date 1996-11-09 Rating 2282.85
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Draw Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2195.66
5 White Win Makarov Pavel 2253.58
6 White Draw Barykin Victor 2282.15
8 White Win Lunkin Vitaly 2174.97
9 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexey 2209.17
North reginal tournament -1996
Date 1996-09-29 Rating 2283.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Krivov Vitaly 1870.41
2 Black Win Taiblin Yuriy 2261.23
3 Black Win Shevelyov Sergey 2179.27
4 White Win Nikonova Natalya 2140.12
5 Black Win Lapshin Mikhail 2103.17
9 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2445.07
IV Russian Championship, First League
Date 1995-11-11 Rating 2244.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kurkuchekov Leonid 2173.20
2 Black Draw Reibandt Vitaly 1943.35
3 White Draw Alexandrov Victor 2384.92
4 Black Win Bashirov Rustam 2297.01
5 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2422.83
6 White Loss Volkov Sergey 2080.35
7 Black Loss Golosov Viktor 2245.50
8 Black Win Makeyev Danila 1982.06
9 Black Win Nyrkov Anatoly 1985.77
10 Black Win Degtyar Felix 2116.68
Volga regional tournament
Date 1995-10-13 Rating 2243.93
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss Smirnov Sergey 2346.21
5 Black Win Eluferyev Andrey 1944.62
6 Black Win Rusin Vladislav 2157.65
7 White Loss Golosov Viktor 2247.55
8 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2402.60
Nevka-95
Date 1995-05-02 Rating 2252.97
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Win Ses Pavel 2066.85
White Win Ses Pavel 2066.85
Black Win Olyunin Sergey 2140.09
White Win Sushkov Vladimir 2188.47
The 4th Youth Russian Championship
Date 1995-03-30 Rating 2250.17
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Win Sushkov Vladimir 2184.50
White Win Mirkin Sergey 2008.78
Black Win Ses Pavel 2062.49
Black Win Litvinenko Andrey 2031.41
Nizhny Nogorod open-1995
Date 1995-03-19 Rating 2247.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Golosov Viktor 2240.15
3 White Win Tsaryov Viktor 1940.37
4 Black Win Tsaryov Mikhail 1759.37
6 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2386.13
9 White Win Olyunin Sergey 2137.96
III Russian Championship, First League
Date 1994-11-12 Rating 2225.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Pavinich Andrey 2131.36
2 Black Draw Degtyar Felix 2113.54
3 Black Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2318.28
4 Black Win Melnikov Sergey 2097.34
5 Black Draw Golosov Viktor 2215.87
7 Black Loss Doroshkevich Igor 2188.33
9 White Win Gorshenkov Artur 2233.21
10 White Loss Sakhapov Albert 2163.93
11 Black Win Gruzin Sergey 1960.47
North reginal tournament
Date 1994-08-20 Rating 2223.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Chingin Konstantin 2065.11
3 Black Draw Skuridin Alexey 2363.45
4 White Win Vinogradov Alexey 1774.68
5 Black Win Tsaryov Viktor 1949.49
6 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2174.70
7 White Win Nikonova Natalya 1944.74
8 White Win Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2029.03
9 Black Win Gruzin Sergey 1960.70
Centre regional tournament
Date 1994-07-31 Rating 2219.82
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Makeyev Danila 1943.62
Black Win Zharinov Andrey 1821.84
Black Win Nikonova Natalya 1942.12
Black Draw Skuridin Alexey 2362.45
4 Black Loss Kabanov Dmitri 2259.72
8 White Loss Barykin Victor 2293.30
Team European Championship
Date 1994-05-06 Rating 2207.39
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Win Nyrkov Anatoly 2025.95
White Loss Peskov Stepan 2435.90
White Loss Voskanyan Eduard 2408.64
Black Win Gorshenkov Artur 2244.22
White Loss Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2272.88
Black Win Dzainukov Eldar 1960.66
White Draw Kozhin Mikhail 2444.75
White Loss Lomakin Mikhail 2196.52
II Russian Championship, First League
Date 1993-11-07 Rating 2182.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Makarov Pavel 2121.80
3 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2433.89
North reginal tournament
Date 1993-09-26 Rating 2175.92
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Reibandt Vitaly 1909.89
3 White Win Skalozubov Andrey 1729.73
4 Black Draw Olyunin Sergey 2100.73
5 White Win Bykov Alexander 1752.09
7 White Loss Skuridin Alexey 2313.68
10 Black Draw Melnikov Sergey 1998.97
Volga regional tournament - 92
Date 1992-10-03 Rating 2130.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Ponomarenko Nikolay 2236.85
2 White Win Karnaukh Alexander 1890.08
5 Black Win Tsaryov Mikhail 1767.32
6 Black Win Dreimanis Raimonds 1916.85
7 White Loss Taiblin Yuriy 1954.03