Molotova Anastasja, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Molotova Anastasja

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2012.32, Std: 216.61, Rank: -

First game: 2005-12-23, Last game: 2019-01-05

Top rating: 2111.53 (2015-01-06)

Games: 293, Wins: 112, Draws: 15, Losses: 166

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 2012.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Bykova Ylia 1489.48
2 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2287.16
3 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 2016.90
4 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2136.95
5 Black Win Potapov Maxim 1910.94
6 Black Loss Muugamae Eric 1961.59
7 Black Win Makarova Daria 1822.75
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 2008.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1560.44
2 White Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2158.28
3 Black Win Muugamae Eric 1954.86
4 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2252.59
5 White Loss Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1900.21
6 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2129.87
7 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2187.55
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 2035.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2599.89
2 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1709.99
3 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 1903.25
4 White Loss Grigoriev Roman 2019.74
5 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2126.60
6 Black Loss Shabanova Darya 2144.15
7 White Loss Kozlova Viktoriia 2015.68
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 2076.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1817.83
2 Black Loss Karpov Fyodor 2173.76
3 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1819.21
4 White Win Novikova Daria 1924.23
5 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2390.48
6 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2129.50
7 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2265.64
8 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2183.09
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 2111.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Musaev Vladislav 1705.39
2 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 2021.35
3 Black Draw Vostryakov Alexey 2267.34
4 Black Draw Mikryukov Mikhail 2338.93
5 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 2123.21
5 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2123.21
6 Black Loss Shabanova Darya 2137.32
7 Black Win Lapin Ivan 1883.74
8 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2094.90
Youth European Championship
Date 2011-07-30 Rating 2063.65
Round Color Result Opponent
D2 Black Draw Pestereva Maria 2259.31
D3 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2305.61
D4 White Loss Mirme Madli 2213.70
D5 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2295.61
D7 White Win Pestereva Maria 2259.31
D8 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2305.61
D9 Black Loss Mirme Madli 2213.70
D10 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2295.61
European Championship BT
Date 2010-07-10 Rating 1980.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2504.56
2 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2109.26
3 White Loss Lashko Kira 2123.45
4 Black Win Savik Aki 1644.66
5 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2724.19
European Championship Qualifiication
Date 2010-07-05 Rating 1979.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kurilova Svetlana 1947.63
2 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2265.92
3 Black Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2503.50
4 Black Loss Olumets Erko 1750.02
5 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2109.29
6 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2238.81
7 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1857.13
The 19th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2010-06-25 Rating 1980.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2277.67
2 Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2265.74
4 Black Loss Okatova Ksenjia 1930.62
5 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2354.88
6 White Draw Krayeva Tatyana 2277.67
7 Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2265.74
9 Black Win Okatova Ksenjia 1930.62
10 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2354.88
Team Championship
Date 2010-04-23 Rating 1978.69
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2262.08
5 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2235.36
8 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2538.49
9 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2529.61
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2010-01-23 Rating 1981.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Romanov Sergey 2043.08
2 Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1820.72
3 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2096.08
4 Black Loss Tumanov Yuryi 1986.46
5 White Draw Kurdina Olga 2214.25
6 White Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2131.23
7 White Draw Sumarokova Aleksandra 2164.29
8 Black Win Belous Polina 1893.89
9 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2293.44
Youth European Championship
Date 2009-07-09 Rating 1975.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2143.93
2 Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2248.08
3 Black Draw Krjukov Gerli 2047.39
4 White Draw Pestereva Maria 2335.39
5 White Win Mirme Madli 2189.55
6 Black Loss Nõmm Liina 1873.21
7 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2122.62
8 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2245.70
9 White Loss Lashko Kira 1942.22
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2009-06-21 Rating 1976.21
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2490.72
3 White Win Yurlova Anastasja 1828.41
6 White Loss Fedotov Denis 1945.81
9 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2120.06
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2009-01-23 Rating 1995.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Tumanov Yuryi 1999.03
2 Black Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2105.68
3 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2104.44
4 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2080.18
5 White Loss Romanov Sergey 2017.41
6 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2062.42
8 Black Win Belous Polina 1909.53
9 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2219.62
10 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2314.37
11 Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2228.21
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 2010.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Semyonov Vladimir 2396.12
2 Black Win Skuridin Alexey 2476.39
3 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2560.96
4 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2424.92
5 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2323.90
6 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2278.55
7 White Win Prokopyev Ruslan 1950.64
8 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2490.47
9 White Loss Magdeev Igor 2086.65
10 Black Win Belkina Nadezhda 1898.77
11 Black Win Kolk Peeter 1931.17
DUSSh Cup 2008, 1/8 Final
Date 2008-10-10 Rating 2009.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2315.95
2 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2315.95
Karepa Rejection system tournament
Date 2008-08-15 Rating 2009.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Purk Andry 2633.82
2 Black Win Ostra Gitta 1554.35
3 Black Win Lemmik Claus 1663.68
4 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2806.92
5 Black Win Vunk Tiit 2029.20
6 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2293.26
7 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2594.14
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
Date 2008-08-13 Rating 2009.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lemmik Claus 1663.67
2 White Draw Maximov Nikolay 2251.58
3 White Loss Meritee Ando 2909.08
4 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2435.26
5 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2370.17
6 White Win Kelk Rainer 1845.26
7 Black Loss Vunk Tiit 2028.65
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 2009.44
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2192.91
E2 Black Loss Litvinova Yulia 2063.72
E3 White Win Kurdina Olga 2053.33
E4 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2322.09
E5 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2293.49
E6 White Loss Belkina Nadezhda 1884.24
E7 White Win Huang Raina 1871.82
E8 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2322.09
E9 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2293.49
E10 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2192.91
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Date 2008-08-07 Rating 2009.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Poghosyan Albert 2380.45
2 Black Win Buyanova Galina 1815.28
3 Black Loss Laube Pavel 2465.50
4 Black Loss Kodasma Rasmus 1873.72
5 White Loss Majczyk Marcin 2282.25
6 White Win Ruuda Reiko-Gregor 1672.33
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
Date 2008-07-21 Rating 2010.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2543.63
2 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2188.56
3 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2587.82
4 Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2249.87
5 White Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2087.48
6 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2049.51
8 Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2195.03
9 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 2059.84
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2008-07-14 Rating 2011.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1698.07
2 White Win Bovkonyuk Pavel 1761.14
3 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2490.76
4 White Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2086.85
5 White Win Buyanova Galina 1813.53
6 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2048.94
7 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2187.79
8 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1965.16
9 White Win Prokopyev Ruslan 1949.27
The 16th Women Russian Championship
Date 2008-07-05 Rating 2011.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Serebryannikova Darya 1651.90
2 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2054.67
3 White Win Pestereva Maria 2329.00
4 Black Loss Litvinova Yulia 2060.38
5 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2191.96
6 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2185.58
7 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2514.72
8 White Win Gabrilyan Viktoriya 1721.22
9 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2294.98
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2008-03-28 Rating 1998.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1858.79
2 Black Loss Okatova Ksenjia 1977.14
3 Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1906.56
4 White Win Belous Polina 1921.88
5 Black Win Belkina Nadezhda 1852.53
6 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2348.19
7 Black Win Pastuhova Yulia 1692.93
8 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2309.59
9 Black Win Popova Tatiana 1650.74
Podyuga Championship, First and Second League
Date 2008-01-24 Rating 1990.89
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Okatova Anna 2355.82
White Loss Merkulov Maxim 2186.70
Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2317.85
White Loss Pestereva Maria 2351.43
White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2341.14
White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2193.31
White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2085.95
White Loss Romanov Sergey 2038.44
Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2138.71
White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2024.46
White Loss Litvinova Yulia 2046.13
Black Win Kurdina Olga 2029.01
Christmas Tournament
Date 2008-01-08 Rating 1991.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Petuhov Vladimir 1533.24
2 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2511.48
3 White Loss Volkova Anna 1983.54
4 White Win Trefilova Alyona 1682.16
5 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2403.23
6 Black Loss Gorokhov Dmitry 2023.30
7 Black Win Balyasnikova Anastasiya 1673.84
8 White Loss Vysheslavov Ivan 1919.67
9 Black Win Garishin Ruslan 1793.66
Poduga New Year 2007
Date 2007-12-26 Rating 1993.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1659.39
2 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2321.29
3 Black Win Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1856.73
4 White Win Ivanova Anna 1823.02
5 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2336.77
6 Black Draw Rachitskaya Viktoria 2190.69
7 White Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2080.36
Poduga Cup 2007 - main tournament
Date 2007-11-30 Rating 1996.58
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2359.76
3 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2359.76
DUSSh Cup 2007, 9-16 Places
Date 2007-11-30 Rating 1996.58
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2322.19
Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2042.01
Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2187.51
Black Draw Oborina Anastasja 2121.02
Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2018.27
Black Win Litvinova Yulia 2019.49
Black Win Zaripov Timur 1623.67
Qualification Tournament
Date 2007-10-18 Rating 1990.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2003.18
2 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2065.14
3 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2338.79
4 White Draw Merkulov Maxim 2185.52
5 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2429.96
6 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2048.81
8 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2186.74
9 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2110.25
10 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2358.02
11 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2330.58
12 White Loss Romanov Sergey 2034.57
13 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2604.35
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2007-07-10 Rating 1971.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2398.59
2 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2109.47
3 Black Draw Fedotova Yulia 1857.27
4 Black Loss Romanov Sergey 2036.21
5 Black Win Rusin Sergey 1486.38
6 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2014.69
7 White Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2060.76
8 Black Win Kaspirovich Maxim 1662.81
9 Black Win Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1866.64
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
Date 2007-04-27 Rating 1967.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Serebryannikova Darya 1667.28
2 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2306.22
3 Black Win Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1658.01
4 Black Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2064.19
5 Black Win Litvinova Alina 1704.97
6 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2014.12
7 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 1825.12
8 White Win Ivanov Oleg 1839.30
9 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2349.94
New Year Tournament
Date 2006-12-26 Rating 1959.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2604.49
2 Black Win Buyanova Galina 1762.45
3 White Win Grigoriev Roman 1862.13
4 Black Win Ivanov Oleg 1838.64
5 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2472.24
6 White Loss Okatova Anna 2316.36
7 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2328.83
8 Black Win Fedotova Yulia 1841.14
9 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 1997.35
10 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 1987.21
Podyuga Cup
Date 2006-11-23 Rating 1957.03
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2263.69
3 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2190.93
4 Black Loss Romanov Sergey 2024.80
6 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 1928.37
7 White Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2043.98
8 White Draw Kurdina Olga 1977.02
9 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1987.61
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
Date 2006-04-18 Rating 1943.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Zhukova Eketerina 1588.46
2 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2277.53
3 Black Win Buyanova Galina 1801.79
4 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1938.80
5 Black Loss Shubin Aleksey 2013.98
6 Black Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2038.39
7 Black Win Buyanova Anna 1685.82
8 White Loss Prokopyev Ruslan 1899.73
9 Black Win Belous Polina 1861.60
10 White Win Grigoriev Roman 1870.48
11 Black Win Ivanov Oleg 1897.77
Rozdestvensky Tournament
Date 2006-01-07 Rating 1927.37
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Sibrina Alyona 1533.30
White Win Trefilova Alyona 1630.77
White Win Bashilov Oleg 1564.07
White Win Sveshnikov Ilya 1779.73
White Win Pastuhova Yulia 1830.63
Black Loss Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1823.95
Black Loss Buyanova Galina 1819.47
Black Loss Ivanov Oleg 1923.57
Black Loss Solovyov Egor 2213.65
Black Loss Mostyayev Artyom 2146.46
Poduga New Year 2005
Date 2005-12-23 Rating 1926.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Okatova Anna 2348.30
2 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2352.45
3 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1918.97
4 White Loss Krayev Vitaly 1828.28
5 Black Loss Bulgakov Taras 1874.92
7 Black Win Gavriluk Vadim 1684.89
8 White Win Egorova Yulia 1541.24
9 Black Win Belous Polina 1859.64