Moscow Open

Place: Moscow, Russian Renju Association

Start: 1997-06-12, End: 1997-06-14

Rule: RIF, Games: 116

Round 1
Black Result White
Lebedeva Yelena 1998.83 0 : 1 2446.69 Soosõrv Ants
Tarannikov Yuriy 2363.56 1 : 0 1869.41 Samal Alla
Piskaryov Alexander 1848.58 0 : 1 2346.65 Nikonov Konstantin
Potapov Vyacheslav 1865.76 0 : 1 2345.98 Fedorkin Oleg
Rusin Vladislav 2269.12 1 : 0 1877.04 Uja Aller
Smirnov Sergey 2267.39 1 : 0 2045.06 Lents Johann
Ogorodov Sergey 1985.49 0 : 1 2262.58 Filippov Sergey
Makarov Pavel 2246.97 1 : 0 1552.62 Tsygankova Tatiana
Taiblin Yuriy 2225.26 1 : 0 1841.55 Krasnonosova Serafima
Golosov Viktor 2200.68 0 : 1 1768.09 Trofimov Yury
Tyaglo Yuri 1907.47 0 : 1 2170.44 Sirategyan Karen
Lunkin Vitaly 2109.05 1 : 0 1758.63 Zvereva Maria
Nosovsky Alexander 1945.44 1 : 0 1655.45 Zvereva Anna
Round 2
Black Result White
Soosõrv Ants 2446.69 1 : 0 2262.58 Filippov Sergey
Tarannikov Yuriy 2363.56 0 : 1 2346.65 Nikonov Konstantin
Taiblin Yuriy 2225.26 0.5 : 0.5 2345.98 Fedorkin Oleg
Rusin Vladislav 2269.12 1 : 0 2109.05 Lunkin Vitaly
Makarov Pavel 2246.97 0.5 : 0.5 2267.39 Smirnov Sergey
Golosov Viktor 2200.68 1 : 0 1413.77 Rakhmatulin Aidar
Nosovsky Alexander 1945.44 1 : 0 2170.44 Sirategyan Karen
Tsygankova Tatiana 1552.62 0 : 1 2045.06 Lents Johann
Ogorodov Sergey 1985.49 0 : 1 1998.83 Lebedeva Yelena
Krasnonosova Serafima 1841.55 0 : 1 1907.47 Tyaglo Yuri
Zvereva Maria 1758.63 0 : 1 1877.04 Uja Aller
Potapov Vyacheslav 1865.76 1 : 0 1869.41 Samal Alla
Piskaryov Alexander 1848.58 1 : 0 1768.09 Trofimov Yury
Round 3
Black Result White
Nikonov Konstantin 2346.65 1 : 0 2446.69 Soosõrv Ants
Tarannikov Yuriy 2363.56 1 : 0 1877.04 Uja Aller
Nosovsky Alexander 1945.44 0 : 1 2345.98 Fedorkin Oleg
Rusin Vladislav 2269.12 1 : 0 2200.68 Golosov Viktor
Smirnov Sergey 2267.39 1 : 0 2170.44 Sirategyan Karen
Potapov Vyacheslav 1865.76 0 : 1 2262.58 Filippov Sergey
Taiblin Yuriy 2225.26 0 : 1 2246.97 Makarov Pavel
Tyaglo Yuri 1907.47 0 : 1 2109.05 Lunkin Vitaly
Rakhmatulin Aidar 1413.77 0 : 1 2045.06 Lents Johann
Piskaryov Alexander 1848.58 0.5 : 0.5 1998.83 Lebedeva Yelena
Ogorodov Sergey 1985.49 0.5 : 0.5 1841.55 Krasnonosova Serafima
Zvereva Maria 1758.63 0 : 1 1869.41 Samal Alla
Trofimov Yury 1768.09 1 : 0 1655.45 Zvereva Anna
Round 4
Black Result White
Makarov Pavel 2246.97 0 : 1 2446.69 Soosõrv Ants
Lunkin Vitaly 2109.05 0 : 1 2363.56 Tarannikov Yuriy
Rusin Vladislav 2269.12 0 : 1 2346.65 Nikonov Konstantin
Fedorkin Oleg 2345.98 0.5 : 0.5 2267.39 Smirnov Sergey
Filippov Sergey 2262.58 1 : 0 2045.06 Lents Johann
Lebedeva Yelena 1998.83 0 : 1 2225.26 Taiblin Yuriy
Nosovsky Alexander 1945.44 0 : 1 2200.68 Golosov Viktor
Ogorodov Sergey 1985.49 1 : 0 1413.77 Rakhmatulin Aidar
Tsygankova Tatiana 1552.62 0 : 1 1907.47 Tyaglo Yuri
Piskaryov Alexander 1848.58 0 : 1 1877.04 Uja Aller
Trofimov Yury 1768.09 0 : 1 1865.76 Potapov Vyacheslav
Krasnonosova Serafima 1841.55 1 : 0 1655.45 Zvereva Anna
Round 5
Black Result White
Soosõrv Ants 2446.69 0.5 : 0.5 2200.68 Golosov Viktor
Fedorkin Oleg 2345.98 0 : 1 2363.56 Tarannikov Yuriy
Nikonov Konstantin 2346.65 0 : 1 2267.39 Smirnov Sergey
Rusin Vladislav 2269.12 0.5 : 0.5 2262.58 Filippov Sergey
Nosovsky Alexander 1945.44 0 : 1 2246.97 Makarov Pavel
Taiblin Yuriy 2225.26 1 : 0 2109.05 Lunkin Vitaly
Zvereva Anna 1655.45 0 : 1 2170.44 Sirategyan Karen
Lents Johann 2045.06 1 : 0 1877.04 Uja Aller
Lebedeva Yelena 1998.83 1 : 0 1841.55 Krasnonosova Serafima
Piskaryov Alexander 1848.58 1 : 0 1985.49 Ogorodov Sergey
Tyaglo Yuri 1907.47 1 : 0 1865.76 Potapov Vyacheslav
Trofimov Yury 1768.09 0 : 1 1758.63 Zvereva Maria
Tsygankova Tatiana 1552.62 1 : 0 1413.77 Rakhmatulin Aidar
Round 6
Black Result White
Rusin Vladislav 2269.12 0 : 1 2446.69 Soosõrv Ants
Tarannikov Yuriy 2363.56 1 : 0 2267.39 Smirnov Sergey
Nikonov Konstantin 2346.65 0.5 : 0.5 2225.26 Taiblin Yuriy
Filippov Sergey 2262.58 0.5 : 0.5 2345.98 Fedorkin Oleg
Makarov Pavel 2246.97 1 : 0 2200.68 Golosov Viktor
Lebedeva Yelena 1998.83 0.5 : 0.5 2170.44 Sirategyan Karen
Piskaryov Alexander 1848.58 0.5 : 0.5 2109.05 Lunkin Vitaly
Tyaglo Yuri 1907.47 0 : 1 2045.06 Lents Johann
Ogorodov Sergey 1985.49 1 : 0 1655.45 Zvereva Anna
Zvereva Maria 1758.63 0 : 1 1945.44 Nosovsky Alexander
Uja Aller 1877.04 1 : 0 1552.62 Tsygankova Tatiana
Rakhmatulin Aidar 1413.77 0 : 1 1869.41 Samal Alla
Potapov Vyacheslav 1865.76 1 : 0 1841.55 Krasnonosova Serafima
Round 7
Black Result White
Tarannikov Yuriy 2363.56 0.5 : 0.5 2446.69 Soosõrv Ants
Nikonov Konstantin 2346.65 0.5 : 0.5 2246.97 Makarov Pavel
Rusin Vladislav 2269.12 0 : 1 2345.98 Fedorkin Oleg
Smirnov Sergey 2267.39 0 : 1 2262.58 Filippov Sergey
Taiblin Yuriy 2225.26 1 : 0 2045.06 Lents Johann
Lebedeva Yelena 1998.83 0 : 1 2200.68 Golosov Viktor
Potapov Vyacheslav 1865.76 0 : 1 2170.44 Sirategyan Karen
Trofimov Yury 1768.09 0 : 1 2109.05 Lunkin Vitaly
Ogorodov Sergey 1985.49 1 : 0 1869.41 Samal Alla
Nosovsky Alexander 1945.44 0.5 : 0.5 1877.04 Uja Aller
Piskaryov Alexander 1848.58 0 : 1 1907.47 Tyaglo Yuri
Zvereva Maria 1758.63 1 : 0 1552.62 Tsygankova Tatiana
Zvereva Anna 1655.45 1 : 0 1413.77 Rakhmatulin Aidar
Round 8
Black Result White
Taiblin Yuriy 2225.26 0.5 : 0.5 2446.69 Soosõrv Ants
Tarannikov Yuriy 2363.56 1 : 0 2262.58 Filippov Sergey
Fedorkin Oleg 2345.98 0.5 : 0.5 2346.65 Nikonov Konstantin
Rusin Vladislav 2269.12 1 : 0 2045.06 Lents Johann
Golosov Viktor 2200.68 0 : 1 2267.39 Smirnov Sergey
Tyaglo Yuri 1907.47 0 : 1 2246.97 Makarov Pavel
Ogorodov Sergey 1985.49 0 : 1 2170.44 Sirategyan Karen
Lunkin Vitaly 2109.05 1 : 0 1877.04 Uja Aller
Zvereva Maria 1758.63 0 : 1 1998.83 Lebedeva Yelena
Nosovsky Alexander 1945.44 0.5 : 0.5 1848.58 Piskaryov Alexander
Samal Alla 1869.41 1 : 0 1655.45 Zvereva Anna
Tsygankova Tatiana 1552.62 0 : 1 1841.55 Krasnonosova Serafima
Trofimov Yury 1768.09 1 : 0 1413.77 Rakhmatulin Aidar
Round 9
Black Result White
Smirnov Sergey 2267.39 0 : 1 2446.69 Soosõrv Ants
Tarannikov Yuriy 2363.56 0.5 : 0.5 2246.97 Makarov Pavel
Nikonov Konstantin 2346.65 0.5 : 0.5 2262.58 Filippov Sergey
Fedorkin Oleg 2345.98 0 : 1 2170.44 Sirategyan Karen
Rusin Vladislav 2269.12 0.5 : 0.5 2225.26 Taiblin Yuriy
Potapov Vyacheslav 1865.76 0 : 1 2200.68 Golosov Viktor
Lents Johann 2045.06 0 : 1 2109.05 Lunkin Vitaly
Nosovsky Alexander 1945.44 1 : 0 1998.83 Lebedeva Yelena
Tyaglo Yuri 1907.47 1 : 0 1877.04 Uja Aller
Trofimov Yury 1768.09 0 : 1 1869.41 Samal Alla
Piskaryov Alexander 1848.58 0 : 1 1841.55 Krasnonosova Serafima
Zvereva Maria 1758.63 1 : 0 1413.77 Rakhmatulin Aidar
Tsygankova Tatiana 1552.62 0 : 1 1655.45 Zvereva Anna