Taiblin Yuriy, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Taiblin Yuriy (Юрий Тайблин)

Place: Moscow, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2401.16, Std: 160.45, Rank: 168

First game: 1992-10-03, Last game: 2019-11-02

Top rating: 2445.63 (2016-11-05)

Games: 381, Wins: 153, Draws: 64, Losses: 164

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 18

The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2401.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Troitsky Vsevolod 2095.24
2 Black Win Gorbachev Daniil 1883.92
3 Black Draw Danilin Ivan 2526.41
4 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2543.04
5 White Win Burtsev Peter 2297.93
6 Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2461.00
7 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2188.49
8 Black Draw Barykin Victor 2362.89
9 White Win Kinelovskiy Nikita 2185.48
World Championship BT
Date 2019-08-06 Rating 2398.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Gorbachev Daniil 1862.01
2 Black Loss Fitzermann Adrian 2437.11
3 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2223.92
4 White Win Huang Xiuyi 2144.74
5 Black Win Lääne Rauno 2108.15
6 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2624.05
7 Black Draw Kolk Kuno 2329.96
8 White Win Kurdina Olga 2287.02
9 White Win Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2481.41
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2393.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1978.47
2 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2338.07
3 White Loss Barykin Victor 2379.28
4 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2271.72
5 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2294.92
6 White Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2081.31
7 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 2032.63
8 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2237.26
9 Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2394.73
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 2420.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Mikhailov Alexey 2416.51
2 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2288.97
3 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2195.35
4 Black Win Sonina Marina 1904.31
5 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2597.20
6 Black Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2415.89
7 White Win Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2418.60
8 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2454.88
9 White Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2224.24
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2016-11-05 Rating 2445.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2084.98
2 Black Draw Golomaryov Anthony 2582.32
3 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2431.24
4 White Draw Sirategyan Karen 2350.16
5 White Win Makarov Pavel 2584.03
6 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2473.37
7 White Win Danilin Ivan 2457.89
8 White Draw Semenov Oleg 2392.39
9 White Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2409.84
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
Date 2016-01-10 Rating 2438.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2050.85
3 White Win Fedotov Denis 2529.85
4 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2326.45
5 White Win Muugamae Eric 1845.74
6 White Win Karpov Fyodor 2150.81
7 White Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2021.12
8 White Draw Arevkov Maxim 2392.42
9 White Loss Berezin Roman 2472.98
The 24th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2015-11-06 Rating 2432.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2050.34
2 White Draw Potapov Alexey 2557.90
3 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2413.60
4 Black Draw Filinov Vladimir 2467.54
5 White Loss Berezin Roman 2470.08
6 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2192.70
7 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2405.96
8 Black Draw Tarannikov Yuriy 2661.02
9 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2245.59
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2013-11-09 Rating 2366.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Glibin Aleksey 2059.78
2 White Loss Artemyev Sergey 2580.44
World Championship BT
Date 2013-08-09 Rating 2364.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ikla Markus 2022.64
2 Black Win Andersson Tord 2424.25
3 White Loss Miyagawa Junzo 2194.65
4 Black Loss Tesařík Štěpán 2184.30
5 White Win Belkina Nadezhda 2010.98
6 Black Loss Sandstrom Richard 2357.35
7 White Win Małowiejski Piotr 2152.10
8 White Win Kudomi Takahiro 2351.87
9 White Loss Poltaratsky Nikolay 2492.99
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 2377.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1915.90
2 Black Win Postnikov Fedor 2026.67
3 White Win Poltaratsky Nikolay 2470.36
4 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2464.19
5 Black Draw Barykin Victor 2524.46
6 White Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2410.44
7 White Draw Sirategyan Karen 2404.19
8 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2495.66
9 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2432.31
10 White Loss Kartashev Daniil 2432.18
11 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2410.20
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 2406.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1977.26
2 Black Win Vershinin Pavel 2528.59
3 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2578.52
4 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2253.35
5 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2449.16
6 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2496.51
7 White Draw Karasyov Maxim 2619.54
8 White Draw Volkov Sergey 2400.56
9 Black Draw Balabhai Viktor 2480.10
10 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2562.84
11 Black Loss Tarasevich Stepan 2452.38
The 19th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2011-02-27 Rating 2404.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2488.56
2 White Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2551.81
3 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2533.03
4 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2573.06
5 Black Win Poltaratsky Nikolay 2434.17
7 Black Win Karasyov Maxim 2624.31
8 White Draw Tarasevich Stepan 2456.24
9 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2373.92
10 White Loss Volkov Sergey 2424.40
11 White Draw Artemyev Sergey 2597.50
12 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2472.84
13 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2601.68
14 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2544.36
The 19th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2010-11-06 Rating 2409.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Karpov Fyodor 1917.57
2 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2550.82
3 White Win Tikhomirov Mikhail 2056.36
4 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2476.29
5 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2422.87
6 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2141.09
7 White Draw Mikhailov Alexander 2556.56
8 Black Draw Skuridin Alexey 2482.79
9 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2537.88
10 White Win Serdyuk Andrey 2240.87
11 White Win Sobolev Pavel 2221.95
Moscow Open
Date 2010-06-14 Rating 2407.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1716.10
2 White Win Makarov Pavel 2530.84
3 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2587.34
4 White Win Stulova Darya 1936.15
5 White Win Tarasevich Stepan 2449.33
6 White Win Skuridin Alexey 2476.09
7 White Draw Mikhailov Alexander 2545.35
8 White Win Metreveli Irina 2429.85
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2009-10-17 Rating 2363.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shlyundikov Alexander 1800.09
2 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2650.67
3 White Win Gorokhov Dmitry 2014.77
4 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2417.91
5 Black Loss Golosov Viktor 2421.18
6 White Win Karasyov Maxim 2589.88
7 White Loss Berezin Roman 2406.97
8 White Loss Sobolev Pavel 2203.54
9 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2290.71
10 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2082.78
11 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2109.30
Moscow Open
Date 2009-06-14 Rating 2349.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Shubin Alexander 2137.99
2 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2498.21
3 White Win Tarasevich Stepan 2390.36
4 White Win Makarov Sergey 2188.67
5 Black Loss Tarannikov Yuriy 2719.15
6 Black Loss Golosov Viktor 2420.20
7 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2581.39
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 2339.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2072.85
2 Black Win Smirnov Mikhail 1650.07
3 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2502.76
4 White Win Sobolev Pavel 2172.34
5 Black Loss Ryabov Alexandr 2473.51
6 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2300.61
7 White Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2087.18
8 White Win Tumanov Yuryi 1973.16
9 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2155.05
10 Black Draw Piddubny Konstantin 2263.05
11 Black Win Merkulov Artyom 2424.92
White Nights (St. Petersburg Open)
Date 2007-07-03 Rating 2341.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Artemyev Sergey 2580.52
2 Black Loss Shevelyov Sergey 2477.85
3 White Loss Lapshin Mikhail 2267.34
4 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2453.45
5 White Win Serdyukov Egor 2461.83
6 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2416.41
7 White Draw Drozd Olexandr 2379.00
Moscow Open
Date 2004-08-29 Rating 2277.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2512.65
2 White Loss Volkov Sergey 2414.45
3 White Draw Milevsky Alexander 2381.80
5 Black Win Poltaratsky Nikolay 2134.35
7 Black Loss Timokhina Nadezhda 2091.04
8 Black Loss Sinitsyn Vladimir 2075.97
XXI Moscow championship - 2003
Date 2003-12-30 Rating 2290.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Tarannikov Yuriy 2564.13
2 White Win Nekrasov Denis 2407.00
3 Black Loss Golosov Viktor 2412.74
4 White Win Smirnov Sergey 2359.10
5 Black Win Poltaratsky Nikolay 2074.45
6 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2326.24
7 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2592.24
8 White Win Makarov Pavel 2500.54
9 Black Draw Epifanov Dmitry 2327.80
10 White Win Ritter Alexey 2380.04
XII Russian Championship - First League
Date 2003-11-11 Rating 2286.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Dyachkov Sergey 2173.81
2 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 1952.04
3 White Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2330.84
4 White Win Vodolazsky Konstantin 2151.54
5 White Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2266.23
6 White Draw Dzainukov Eldar 2198.64
7 White Draw Piddubny Konstantin 2183.78
8 White Draw Durandin Kirill 2261.65
9 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2412.83
10 White Draw Salnikova Nonna 2237.62
11 Black Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2283.05
Moscow Open - 2003
Date 2003-06-15 Rating 2284.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2518.11
2 White Win Epifanov Dmitry 2316.61
3 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2380.30
4 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2319.76
5 White Loss Dzainukov Eldar 2186.22
6 White Loss Barykin Victor 2384.67
7 White Loss Volkov Sergey 2380.77
IX Russian Championship, First League
Date 2000-10-07 Rating 2331.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Diner Stanislav 2273.96
2 White Win Grishnin Stepan 2126.72
3 White Win Arefyev Andrey 1892.12
4 White Loss Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2334.41
5 White Win Semyonov Vladimir 2307.81
6 Black Win Gruzin Sergey 2155.68
7 White Win Nekrasov Denis 2325.50
8 Black Win Filippov Sergey 2322.39
9 White Loss Klimashin Alexander 2670.04
10 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2301.39
North regional tournament
Date 2000-08-29 Rating 2331.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Chizhkina Yelena 2271.89
2 Black Draw Karasyov Maxim 2323.12
5 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2396.74
VIII Russian Championship, High League
Date 2000-02-27 Rating 2329.87
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Klimashin Alexander 2635.83
White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2488.06
White Loss Makarov Pavel 2429.22
White Win Ses Pavel 2386.59
White Loss Golosov Viktor 2332.62
White Loss Sinyov Igor 2613.39
White Draw Shevelyov Sergey 2389.28
White Loss Nekrasov Denis 2289.32
Black Loss Smirnov Sergey 2396.16
Black Win Nogovitsin Sergey 2151.33
Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2341.66
Black Win Zabrodin Alexander 2260.05
Black Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2581.79
Black Draw Tarannikov Yuriy 2551.94
Black Draw Nikonov Konstantin 2462.84
VIII Russian Championship, First League
Date 1999-11-20 Rating 2338.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nogovitsin Sergey 2145.14
2 Black Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2079.71
3 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2439.48
4 White Loss Lunkin Vitaly 2266.99
5 White Win Leshukova Anastasia 2184.72
6 White Win Ryabov Alexandr 2239.86
7 Black Win Sorokina Oksana 2267.09
8 White Win Skuridin Alexey 2389.13
9 White Draw Klimashin Alexander 2623.81
11 Black Draw Nikonov Konstantin 2462.72
VII Russian Championship, First League
Date 1998-11-13 Rating 2326.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Volkov Sergey 2222.85
2 White Loss Lapshin Mikhail 2290.91
3 Black Win Karasyov Maxim 2195.18
4 White Win Golosov Viktor 2319.65
8 Black Win Olyunin Sergey 2271.63
9 White Loss Chingin Konstantin 2416.72
10 White Win Lebedeva Yelena 2169.55
11 Black Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2473.02
XV Moscow championship
Date 1997-12-13 Rating 2300.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Smirnov Sergey 2364.25
3 White Loss Krasnonosov Dmitry 2417.90
4 Black Win Kozhin Mikhail 2528.90
5 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2486.05
6 Black Win Kiverin Dmitry 2019.95
7 Black Draw Sirategyan Karen 2217.35
8 White Loss Golosov Viktor 2314.29
9 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2338.15
10 Black Loss Filippov Sergey 2347.35
11 Black Draw Tarannikov Yuriy 2458.01
12 Black Win Nikonov Konstantin 2434.78
13 Black Draw Fedorkin Oleg 2437.81
Moscow Open
Date 1997-06-14 Rating 2291.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Krasnonosova Serafima 1951.00
2 Black Draw Fedorkin Oleg 2411.08
3 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2318.14
4 White Win Lebedeva Yelena 2062.34
5 Black Win Lunkin Vitaly 2168.91
6 White Draw Nikonov Konstantin 2424.56
7 Black Win Lents Johann 2127.53
8 Black Draw Soosõrv Ants 2519.12
9 White Draw Rusin Vladislav 2348.38
V Russian Championship, High League
Date 1997-02-22 Rating 2276.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Golosov Viktor 2286.19
2 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2451.52
4 Black Loss Krasnonosov Dmitry 2436.73
5 Black Win Mikhailov Alexander 2463.62
6 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2501.52
7 White Loss Sinyov Igor 2511.80
8 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2218.18
9 Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2468.09
10 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2396.84
11 Black Draw Kozhin Mikhail 2516.68
12 Black Loss Milevsky Alexander 2379.31
13 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2414.96
V Russian Championship, First League
Date 1996-11-09 Rating 2267.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lebedeva Yelena 2024.53
2 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2490.03
3 White Loss Barykin Victor 2282.87
4 White Win Eluferyev Andrey 2003.08
5 Black Win Ses Pavel 2234.75
6 Black Draw Golosov Viktor 2282.16
7 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2457.27
8 White Win Nikonova Natalya 2157.15
9 White Win Tarannikov Yuriy 2405.04
10 Black Draw Fedorkin Oleg 2383.82
11 White Draw Filippov Sergey 2333.62
North reginal tournament -1996
Date 1996-09-29 Rating 2260.89
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2285.83
4 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2448.26
6 White Win Skuridina Olga 1964.68
8 White Win Lapshin Mikhail 2134.26
Moscow open 1996
Date 1996-06-09 Rating 2243.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Metreveli Irina 2199.93
3 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2189.12
4 White Loss Tarannikov Yuriy 2409.18
5 Black Loss Filippov Sergey 2325.23
6 Black Loss Sinyov Igor 2486.02
7 White Loss Bobkov Evgeniy 2336.30
8 White Win Lunkin Vitaly 2192.26
9 White Win Kiverin Dmitry 2012.10
IV Russian Championship, High League
Date 1996-02-16 Rating 2224.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2400.09
2 White Loss Sinyov Igor 2486.00
3 Black Loss Milevsky Alexander 2382.66
4 White Draw Peskov Stepan 2461.40
5 Black Win Karlsson Stefan 2347.05
6 White Loss Kabanov Dmitri 2327.60
7 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2392.27
8 Black Loss Krasnonosov Dmitry 2438.58
9 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2342.80
10 White Loss Ilyin Dmitry 2508.21
11 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2254.04
IV Russian Championship, First League
Date 1995-11-11 Rating 2215.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Klimashin Alexander 2363.38
2 Black Loss Lunkin Vitaly 2209.95
3 White Win Zharinov Andrey 1834.36
4 Black Win Tyaglo Yuri 1912.93
5 White Win Kurkuchekov Leonid 2182.45
6 Black Win Metreveli Irina 2202.65
7 White Win Ermakov Oleg 2042.40
8 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2428.72
9 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2244.27
10 Black Win Semyonov Vladimir 2291.62
11 Black Win Sushkov Vladimir 2247.72
Volga regional tournament
Date 1995-10-13 Rating 2210.61
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win Skuridin Alexey 2416.69
5 Black Win Kabanov Dmitri 2313.71
9 Black Loss Smirnov Sergey 2347.45
World Championship BT
Date 1995-08-07 Rating 2193.54
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Draw Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2149.70
White Win Matyuk Valeri 2203.23
Black Loss Chernov Sergey 2217.93
White Win Sawai Toshio 1739.39
White Loss Metreveli Irina 2206.62
Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2061.09
White Loss Sinyov Igor 2492.85
Nevka-95
Date 1995-05-02 Rating 2170.71
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Volkov Sergey 2096.61
Black Draw Ses Pavel 2129.26
White Win Volkov Sergey 2096.61
White Loss Ses Pavel 2129.26
Nizhny Nogorod open-1995
Date 1995-03-19 Rating 2159.80
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Draw Lunkin Vitaly 2188.55
5 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2405.28
7 Black Win Olyunin Sergey 2152.48
8 Black Win Petrovsky Dmitri 2139.75
9 Black Loss Golosov Viktor 2246.16
III Russian Championship, First League
Date 1994-11-12 Rating 2124.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2402.25
2 White Win Volkov Sergey 2083.79
3 Black Loss Ilyin Dmitry 2437.29
4 White Win Gorshenkov Artur 2225.68
5 Black Loss Kurkuchekov Leonid 2177.22
6 Black Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2303.14
7 White Draw Golosov Viktor 2226.31
8 White Win Makarov Pavel 2192.38
9 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2054.67
10 Black Loss Doroshkevich Igor 2173.10
North reginal tournament
Date 1994-08-20 Rating 2095.79
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Win Gruzin Sergey 1979.30
5 Black Loss Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2079.63
6 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2387.07
8 White Win Nikonova Natalya 1989.51
Centre regional tournament
Date 1994-07-31 Rating 2089.00
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2386.04
5 Black Loss Olyunin Sergey 2143.34
Team European Championship
Date 1994-05-06 Rating 2063.46
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Sinyov Igor 2441.40
White Loss Mikhailov Nikolay 2409.50
White Loss Yaroslavtsev Yaroslav 1997.80
Black Loss Poghosyan Albert 2243.80
Black Loss Ilyin Dmitry 2427.50
Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2303.08
Black Loss Eibatov Nizami 2167.63
North reginal tournament
Date 1993-09-26 Rating 2026.27
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Draw Volkov Sergey 2062.21
5 White Loss Skuridin Alexey 2346.50
7 Black Loss Olyunin Sergey 2126.74
9 Black Win Vinogradov Alexey 1791.82
10 White Loss Kabanov Dmitri 2229.19
11 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2127.08
The First Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 1992-12-04 Rating 1995.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Smirnov Sergey 2266.23
2 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2250.98
8 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2098.99
The Centre regional tournament
Date 1992-10-14 Rating 1992.34
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Loss Pavinich Andrey 2153.65
White Loss Ilyin Dmitry 2399.98
Volga regional tournament - 92
Date 1992-10-03 Rating 1992.06
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss Barykin Victor 2205.13
4 Black Win Bankovs Rihards 1656.24
5 Black Loss Tregubov Mikhail 2218.11
7 Black Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2163.12
8 White Loss Alexandrov Victor 2349.08
9 White Loss Gurckis Gatis 2244.36
11 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2246.00