The 39th St.Petersburg Championship

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association

Start: 2021-01-09, End: 2021-05-23

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 54

Round 1
Black Result White
Kachaev Denis 2478.60 1 : 0 2149.43 Salnikova Nonna
Balabhai Viktor 2473.53 1 : 0 1998.86 Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Kachaeva Ilona 1966.07 0 : 1 2413.93 Filinov Vladimir
Galochkin Sergey 1808.67 0 : 1 2241.33 Lisyutin Alexander
Kalnitsky Oleg 2083.46 1 : 0 2077.07 Buszkowski Ludwik
Round 2
Black Result White
Kalnitsky Oleg 2083.46 0 : 1 2490.87 Salnikov Pavel
Lisyutin Alexander 2241.33 0 : 1 2478.60 Kachaev Denis
Filinov Vladimir 2413.93 1 : 0 1808.67 Galochkin Sergey
Buszkowski Ludwik 2077.07 1 : 0 2149.43 Salnikova Nonna
Kachaeva Ilona 1966.07 0 : 1 1998.86 Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Round 3
Black Result White
Salnikova Nonna 2149.43 0 : 1 2490.87 Salnikov Pavel
Filinov Vladimir 2413.93 0.5 : 0.5 2478.60 Kachaev Denis
Balabhai Viktor 2473.53 1 : 0 1966.07 Kachaeva Ilona
Buszkowski Ludwik 2077.07 0 : 1 2241.33 Lisyutin Alexander
Galochkin Sergey 1808.67 0 : 1 1998.86 Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Round 4
Black Result White
Salnikov Pavel 2490.87 1 : 0 2241.33 Lisyutin Alexander
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1998.86 0 : 1 2478.60 Kachaev Denis
Balabhai Viktor 2473.53 1 : 0 1808.67 Galochkin Sergey
Filinov Vladimir 2413.93 0.5 : 0.5 2077.07 Buszkowski Ludwik
Salnikova Nonna 2149.43 0 : 1 2083.46 Kalnitsky Oleg
Round 5
Black Result White
Filinov Vladimir 2413.93 0 : 1 2490.87 Salnikov Pavel
Kachaev Denis 2478.60 0 : 1 2473.53 Balabhai Viktor
Kalnitsky Oleg 2083.46 0 : 1 2241.33 Lisyutin Alexander
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1998.86 0 : 1 2077.07 Buszkowski Ludwik
Galochkin Sergey 1808.67 0 : 1 1966.07 Kachaeva Ilona
Round 6
Black Result White
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1998.86 0 : 1 2490.87 Salnikov Pavel
Kachaev Denis 2478.60 1 : 0 1966.07 Kachaeva Ilona
Buszkowski Ludwik 2077.07 0 : 1 2473.53 Balabhai Viktor
Kalnitsky Oleg 2083.46 0 : 1 2413.93 Filinov Vladimir
Salnikova Nonna 2149.43 0 : 1 2241.33 Lisyutin Alexander
Round 7
Black Result White
Balabhai Viktor 2473.53 1 : 0 2490.87 Salnikov Pavel
Galochkin Sergey 1808.67 0 : 1 2478.60 Kachaev Denis
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1998.86 1 : 0 2083.46 Kalnitsky Oleg
Kachaeva Ilona 1966.07 0 : 1 2077.07 Buszkowski Ludwik
Round 8
Black Result White
Kachaeva Ilona 1966.07 0 : 1 2490.87 Salnikov Pavel
Balabhai Viktor 2473.53 1 : 0 2083.46 Kalnitsky Oleg
Filinov Vladimir 2413.93 1 : 0 2241.33 Lisyutin Alexander
Salnikova Nonna 2149.43 1 : 0 1998.86 Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Galochkin Sergey 1808.67 0 : 1 2077.07 Buszkowski Ludwik
Round 9
Black Result White
Galochkin Sergey 1808.67 0 : 1 2490.87 Salnikov Pavel
Kachaev Denis 2478.60 1 : 0 2077.07 Buszkowski Ludwik
Balabhai Viktor 2473.53 1 : 0 2149.43 Salnikova Nonna
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1998.86 0 : 1 2241.33 Lisyutin Alexander
Kachaeva Ilona 1966.07 0 : 1 2083.46 Kalnitsky Oleg
Round 10
Black Result White
Kachaev Denis 2478.60 1 : 0 2490.87 Salnikov Pavel
Balabhai Viktor 2473.53 1 : 0 2241.33 Lisyutin Alexander
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1998.86 0 : 1 2413.93 Filinov Vladimir
Salnikova Nonna 2149.43 1 : 0 1966.07 Kachaeva Ilona
Galochkin Sergey 1808.67 0 : 1 2083.46 Kalnitsky Oleg
Round 11
Black Result White
Buszkowski Ludwik 2077.07 0 : 1 2490.87 Salnikov Pavel
Kachaev Denis 2478.60 1 : 0 2083.46 Kalnitsky Oleg
Filinov Vladimir 2413.93 0 : 1 2473.53 Balabhai Viktor
Kachaeva Ilona 1966.07 0 : 1 2241.33 Lisyutin Alexander
Galochkin Sergey 1808.67 0 : 1 2149.43 Salnikova Nonna