Kachaeva Ilona, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Kachaeva Ilona (Илона Качаева)

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1980.97, Std: 73.47, Rank: 739

First game: 2008-12-13, Last game: 2023-12-24

Top rating: 2032.93 (2018-05-26)

Games: 345, Wins: 93, Draws: 12, Losses: 240

Gy1: 27, Gy2: 52, Gy5: 178

The 38th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2023-12-24 Rating 1980.97
Round Color Result Opponent
ef1 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2125.18
ef2 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2125.18
qt1 White Draw Kalnitsky Oleg 2125.18
qt2 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1990.71
qt3 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2497.97
qt4 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1815.41
qt5 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2181.52
qt6 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2125.18
qt7 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1990.71
qt8 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2497.97
qt9 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1815.41
qt10 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2181.52
The 32nd Russian Championship First League
Date 2023-11-10 Rating 1980.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Metreveli Maksim 2402.36
2 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2553.54
3 Black Win Solomatina Ekaterina 1705.28
4 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2443.34
5 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2201.96
6 Black Loss Danilin Fedor 1995.44
7 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 2040.70
8 Black Win Znamensky Andrej 2023.72
9 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2136.30
The 31st Russian Championship among Women
Date 2023-02-26 Rating 1981.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2028.20
2 Black Win Makhina Alla 1633.36
3 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2330.28
4 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2267.34
5 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2202.60
6 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2369.74
The 40th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2022-06-26 Rating 1998.58
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2113.22
3 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2122.21
4 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2470.11
5 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2243.66
6 White Loss Galochkin Sergey 1824.72
8 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2492.50
9 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2216.97
10 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2029.01
11 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2459.07
Maystersky Tournament
Date 2022-05-03 Rating 2004.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2542.70
2 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2218.34
3 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2123.60
4 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2115.08
5 White Win Linich Anastasia 1957.16
6 Black Loss Leontiev Anton 1961.85
7 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2213.43
The 30th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2022-02-27 Rating 2017.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2552.15
2 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2381.65
3 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2212.53
4 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2227.51
5 Black Win Makhina Alla 1660.17
6 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2285.43
7 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2205.36
8 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2017.02
9 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2291.33
The 36th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2021-12-26 Rating 2019.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1828.50
2 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2265.21
4 White Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2124.88
6 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2199.51
7 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2120.24
e1 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2120.24
e2 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2120.24
q1 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2469.62
q2 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2469.62
The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 2019.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2445.78
2 White Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2125.55
3 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2107.63
4 White Loss Savvateev Mikhail 2109.83
5 White Win Fokichev Egor 2064.99
6 White Win Chernyi Anton 2129.71
7 Black Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2159.48
8 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2191.55
9 Black Win Volkov Sergey 2324.55
The 29th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2021-05-30 Rating 1993.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2179.29
2 Black Loss Linich Anastasia 1990.83
3 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2234.03
5 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2158.99
6 White Win Makhina Alla 1684.37
7 White Win Shkarupa Maria 1844.77
8 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2535.80
The 39th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2021-05-23 Rating 1993.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2446.76
2 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2035.91
3 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2497.85
5 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1833.86
6 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2509.30
7 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2110.02
8 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2519.68
9 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2122.49
10 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2179.34
11 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2268.75
The 29th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2021-02-27 Rating 1993.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2344.59
2 White Win Sidorov Mikhail 2219.50
3 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2241.53
3 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2241.53
4 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2186.49
5 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2398.88
6 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2050.90
7 White Loss Churikova Daria 1923.85
8 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1815.49
9 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2042.79
The 35th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2020-12-27 Rating 1999.85
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Draw Bushkowski Ludwik 2088.40
4 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2121.90
6 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2045.91
9 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2088.40
10 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2194.16
ge1 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2194.16
ge2 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2194.16
gq1 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2442.50
gq2 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2442.50
The 38th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2020-04-26 Rating 2004.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2198.86
2 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2085.35
3 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2042.93
4 White Loss Galochkin Sergey 1897.68
5 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2247.02
6 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2457.25
7 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2469.48
10 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2536.25
11 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2120.31
The 28th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2020-02-23 Rating 2007.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2360.42
2 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2220.42
3 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2251.37
4 White Win Makhina Alla 1714.11
6 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2412.51
7 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2207.96
8 Black Win Linich Anastasia 1924.02
5th Open Team Tournament
Date 2020-01-06 Rating 2007.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2159.24
2 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2540.99
3 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2325.12
4 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2396.56
5 Black Loss Chernyi Anton 2102.70
6 Black Loss Chernyi Anton 2102.70
7 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2159.24
8 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2534.29
9 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2325.12
10 White Win Katsev Ilya 2396.56
The 34th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 2007.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2082.93
2 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2082.93
3 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2022.37
4 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2122.50
5 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2464.56
6 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2122.50
8 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2273.41
9 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2122.50
10 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2022.37
ge1 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2273.41
ge2 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2273.41
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2008.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2477.17
2 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2160.77
3 White Win Shkarupa Maria 1847.91
4 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1891.68
5 White Draw Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2022.35
6 White Loss Barykin Victor 2362.89
7 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2137.06
8 White Loss Naumov Egor 2059.18
9 White Win Gershman Artem 1926.13
The 37th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2019-05-26 Rating 2014.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2010.51
2 Black Draw Kalnitsky Oleg 2135.70
3 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2220.63
5 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2546.03
6 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2430.08
7 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2548.72
8 White Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2106.20
9 White Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2463.07
10 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2491.39
11 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2280.67
10+
Date 2019-05-05 Rating 2013.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2137.97
3 White Draw Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2012.00
4 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2201.71
5 White Loss Morozov Egor 2233.12
6 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2104.62
7 Black Loss Galochkin Sergey 1882.98
8 White Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2378.29
9 White Loss Kinelovskiy Nikita 2142.37
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 2025.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2111.15
2 White Win Shkarupa Maria 1831.39
3 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2227.57
4 White Win Novikova Daria 2016.61
5 White Win Stulova Darya 2023.25
6 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2320.52
7 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2153.11
8 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1861.54
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2031.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2485.48
2 Black Win Morozov Egor 2206.41
3 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2387.57
4 White Loss Lents Johann 2530.25
5 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2297.95
9 White Win Burtsev Peter 2138.13
The 33th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2018-12-23 Rating 2031.34
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2024.85
4 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2276.57
5 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2024.85
6 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2276.57
ge1 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2236.12
ge2 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2236.12
sq1 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2144.67
sq2 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2144.67
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2032.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2436.27
2 Black Win Reznik Grigorii 1910.06
3 White Win Nikonova Natalya 2198.79
4 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2252.73
5 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2376.15
6 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2417.98
7 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2393.25
8 Black Loss Arzybov Vladislav 2030.34
9 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1978.47
36th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2018-05-26 Rating 2032.93
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2186.18
3 White Win Kachaev Denis 2506.19
4 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2251.55
6 Black Loss Alexandrov Victor 2280.80
7 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2576.03
8 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2480.43
9 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2135.46
10 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2445.11
11 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2043.11
13 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2228.29
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 2026.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Sonina Marina 1920.05
3 White Loss Novikova Daria 1957.07
4 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2361.37
5 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2224.64
6 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2119.71
7 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1771.74
8 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2168.24
9 White Draw Lashko Kira 2417.22
10 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2228.20
11 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1993.23
12 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2169.12
13 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2223.31
15 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2096.92
3nd Open Team Tournament
Date 2018-01-07 Rating 2021.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2372.10
2 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2462.73
3 White Loss Berezin Roman 2462.62
5 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2462.73
6 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2462.62
F1 White Draw Katsev Ilya 2372.10
F2 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2372.10
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 2015.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2418.60
2 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2224.24
3 White Win Sidorov Mikhail 1913.10
4 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2088.74
5 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2195.35
6 White Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1829.04
7 White Win Sonina Marina 1904.31
8 White Win Sadova Taisia 2147.71
9 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2216.04
35th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2017-04-23 Rating 1989.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2475.48
2 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2584.04
3 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2248.73
4 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2105.01
5 Black Loss Trubitsin Stepan 1764.70
6 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2038.79
7 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2223.42
8 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2533.30
9 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2412.31
11 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2136.67
2nd International Team Tournament
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 1994.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kulikov Kirill 2235.96
2 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2420.78
4 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2473.31
5 Black Win Brezgin Nikita 1969.94
6 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2311.17
7 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2458.75
F1 White Loss Kulikov Kirill 2235.96
The 31th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2016-12-25 Rating 1995.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2215.00
2 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2036.03
3 White Loss Maximov Nikolay 2209.17
4 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2103.20
5 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2146.68
6 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2215.00
ge1 White Loss Berezin Roman 2479.98
ge2 White Loss Berezin Roman 2479.98
se1 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2225.36
se2 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2225.36
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
Date 2016-01-10 Rating 2003.20
Round Color Result Opponent
6 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2529.85
9 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2148.46
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 1960.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2292.81
2 White Win Arefyev Andrey 1966.57
3 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2253.35
4 White Win Antonov Andrey 2025.80
5 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2321.78
6 Black Win Stulova Darya 1960.22
7 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2213.92
8 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2303.45
9 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1841.22
10 Black Loss Magdeev Igor 2196.13
11 Black Win Strezhnev Mikhail 1795.50
The 29th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2011-05-14 Rating 1939.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2469.94
2 White Loss Kuleshova Tatyana 1969.99
3 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2141.77
4 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2106.49
6 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2479.08
7 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2256.31
9 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2546.17
The 25th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2010-12-25 Rating 1934.38
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2136.40
5 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2087.98
6 White Win Kondratiev Valeriy 1805.29
7 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1969.79
ge1 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2258.84
ge2 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2258.84
gh1 Black Win Vologdina Irina 1725.92
gh2 Black Win Vologdina Irina 1725.92
sh1 Black Loss Zelentsov Alexander 2279.68
The 24th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2009-12-19 Rating 1910.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2290.38
2 White Draw Kurilova Svetlana 1907.43
3 White Loss Alexandrov Victor 2345.21
4 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2057.25
5 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2091.14
6 Black Loss Zelentsov Alexander 2225.69
7 White Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1934.50
8 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2122.46
9 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2088.73
w1 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2287.36
w2 White Loss Serdyuk Andrey 2224.35
w3 Black Loss Kuleshova Tatyana 1934.50
w4 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2544.73
w6 White Win Kurilova Svetlana 1907.43
w7 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2088.73
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2009-10-17 Rating 1903.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Nikonova Natalya 2330.18
2 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2272.36
3 Black Loss Lashko Kira 1993.73
4 Black Win Komarov Sergey 1684.44
5 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2082.78
6 White Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2328.50
7 Black Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2109.30
8 Black Draw Daurskih Valeria 1864.38
9 Black Win Kurilova Svetlana 1907.18
10 Black Loss Zelentsov Alexander 2216.75
The 27th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2009-06-01 Rating 1883.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 1968.30
2 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2488.38
3 Black Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2160.69
4 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2541.96
5 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2077.76
6 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2054.63
7 Black Loss Kuleshova Tatyana 1907.35
8 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2226.66
9 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2497.49
10 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2473.14
11 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2139.68
12 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2307.21
13 White Loss Kurilova Svetlana 1914.94
The 23rd St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2008-12-13 Rating 1878.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2531.29
2 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2531.29
3 White Loss Kurilova Svetlana 1934.77
4 White Loss Kurilova Svetlana 1934.77
5 White Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2181.72
6 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 1985.36
7 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2048.47
11 Black Loss Arefyev Andrey 1985.36
12 Black Draw Kachaev Denis 2168.11
13 White Draw Kachaev Denis 2168.11
14 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2168.11