Kachaeva Ilona, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Kachaeva Ilona (Илона Качаева)

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2035.77, Std: 79.00, Rank: 670

First game: 2008-12-13, Last game: 2024-04-28

Top rating: 2070.73 (2018-05-26)

Games: 364, Wins: 97, Draws: 14, Losses: 253

Gy1: 40, Gy2: 46, Gy5: 171

The 42nd St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2024-04-28 Rating 2035.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2337.35
2 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2083.37
3 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2568.63
4 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2243.58
5 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2494.77
6 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2537.65
7 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2503.97
8 White Draw Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1972.51
9 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2174.12
B2 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2337.35
B3 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2083.37
B4 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2243.58
B5 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1972.51
The 32nd Russian Championship among Women
Date 2024-02-24 Rating 2024.01
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2239.11
3 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2379.60
4 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2402.00
5 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2348.55
6 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1986.56
7 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2240.85
The 38th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2023-12-24 Rating 2021.92
Round Color Result Opponent
ef1 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2169.93
ef2 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2169.93
qt1 White Draw Kalnitsky Oleg 2169.93
qt2 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1994.05
qt3 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2542.34
qt4 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1843.87
qt5 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2235.01
qt6 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2169.93
qt7 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1994.05
qt8 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2542.34
qt9 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1843.87
qt10 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2235.01
The 32nd Russian Championship First League
Date 2023-11-10 Rating 2019.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Metreveli Maksim 2447.89
2 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2623.46
3 Black Win Solomatina Ekaterina 1766.90
4 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2485.42
5 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2255.16
6 Black Loss Danilin Fedor 2025.99
7 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 2114.90
8 Black Win Znamensky Andrej 2038.58
9 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2103.30
The 31st Russian Championship among Women
Date 2023-02-26 Rating 2016.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2061.15
2 Black Win Makhina Alla 1720.34
3 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2372.54
4 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2320.59
5 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2250.76
6 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2405.46
The 40th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2022-06-26 Rating 2036.46
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2146.52
3 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2159.17
4 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2511.76
5 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2273.34
6 White Loss Galochkin Sergey 1853.73
8 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2529.62
9 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2265.25
10 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2064.33
11 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2498.80
Maystersky Tournament
Date 2022-05-03 Rating 2043.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2589.82
2 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2260.17
3 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2161.34
4 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2148.97
5 White Win Linich Anastasia 1990.98
6 Black Loss Leontiev Anton 2008.35
7 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2208.29
The 30th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2022-02-27 Rating 2062.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2566.50
2 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2417.50
3 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2255.00
4 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2269.71
5 Black Win Makhina Alla 1722.80
6 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2324.68
7 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2247.60
8 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2047.25
9 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2336.48
The 36th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2021-12-26 Rating 2063.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1856.45
2 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2303.70
4 White Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2164.48
6 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2238.90
7 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2156.20
e1 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2156.20
e2 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2156.20
q1 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2510.32
q2 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2510.32
The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 2064.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2479.44
2 White Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2166.22
3 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2142.97
4 White Loss Savvateev Mikhail 2116.60
5 White Win Fokichev Egor 2102.30
6 White Win Chernyi Anton 2170.05
7 Black Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2194.11
8 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2227.22
9 Black Win Volkov Sergey 2354.75
The 29th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2021-05-30 Rating 2027.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2209.28
2 Black Loss Linich Anastasia 2040.03
3 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2268.31
5 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2184.20
6 White Win Makhina Alla 1734.72
7 White Win Shkarupa Maria 1984.94
8 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2554.61
The 39th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2021-05-23 Rating 2025.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2478.69
2 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2072.43
3 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2548.28
5 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1859.82
6 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2548.04
7 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2146.27
8 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2562.64
9 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2157.94
10 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2209.27
11 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2307.19
The 29th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2021-02-27 Rating 2025.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2379.66
2 White Win Sidorov Mikhail 2258.36
3 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2281.08
3 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2281.08
4 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2224.37
5 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2436.94
6 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2088.68
7 White Loss Churikova Daria 1956.44
8 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1838.46
9 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2081.71
The 35th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2020-12-27 Rating 2034.21
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Draw Bushkowski Ludwik 2116.91
4 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2155.96
6 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2085.95
9 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2116.91
10 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2228.51
ge1 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2228.51
ge2 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2228.51
gq1 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2471.78
gq2 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2471.78
The 38th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2020-04-26 Rating 2037.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2230.46
2 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2114.01
3 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2082.15
4 White Loss Galochkin Sergey 1944.37
5 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2272.69
6 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2491.90
7 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2508.94
10 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2575.57
11 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2152.12
The 28th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2020-02-23 Rating 2041.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2391.34
2 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2262.97
3 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2303.98
4 White Win Makhina Alla 1748.57
6 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2455.63
7 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2242.72
8 Black Win Linich Anastasia 1951.88
5th Open Team Tournament
Date 2020-01-06 Rating 2040.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2177.47
2 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2579.43
3 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2362.28
4 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2429.58
5 Black Loss Chernyi Anton 2135.78
6 Black Loss Chernyi Anton 2135.78
7 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2177.47
8 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2574.72
9 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2362.28
10 White Win Katsev Ilya 2429.58
The 34th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 2040.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2110.28
2 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2110.28
3 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2052.76
4 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2154.30
5 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2503.94
6 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2154.30
8 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2310.12
9 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2154.30
10 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2052.76
ge1 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2310.12
ge2 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2310.12
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2041.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2518.63
2 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2189.59
3 White Win Shkarupa Maria 1941.50
4 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1926.87
5 White Draw Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2053.13
6 White Loss Barykin Victor 2390.35
7 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2163.16
8 White Loss Naumov Egor 2095.18
9 White Win Gershman Artem 1950.49
The 37th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2019-05-26 Rating 2045.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2035.20
2 Black Draw Kalnitsky Oleg 2171.10
3 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2254.97
5 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2589.89
6 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2457.72
7 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2583.81
8 White Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2141.29
9 White Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2493.87
10 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2536.98
11 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2319.49
10+
Date 2019-05-05 Rating 2045.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2174.26
3 White Draw Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2037.09
4 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2220.39
5 White Loss Morozov Egor 2264.51
6 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2138.59
7 Black Loss Galochkin Sergey 1918.94
8 White Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2419.25
9 White Loss Kinelovskiy Nikita 2168.01
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 2060.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2138.36
2 White Win Shkarupa Maria 1885.31
3 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2263.59
4 White Win Novikova Daria 2053.30
5 White Win Shabanova Darya 2040.86
6 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2358.56
7 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2182.37
8 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1893.56
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2069.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2527.12
2 Black Win Morozov Egor 2227.70
3 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2423.45
4 White Loss Lents Johann 2547.60
5 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2326.60
9 White Win Burtsev Peter 2142.00
The 33th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2018-12-23 Rating 2068.62
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2053.35
4 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2315.05
5 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2053.35
6 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2315.05
ge1 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2275.37
ge2 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2275.37
sq1 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2183.69
sq2 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2183.69
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2070.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2467.46
2 Black Win Reznik Grigorii 1928.93
3 White Win Nikonova Natalya 2213.93
4 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2285.14
5 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2407.79
6 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2442.92
7 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2420.59
8 Black Loss Arzybov Vladislav 2064.65
9 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2005.28
36th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2018-05-26 Rating 2070.73
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2217.58
3 White Win Kachaev Denis 2534.72
4 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2282.59
6 Black Loss Alexandrov Victor 2307.03
7 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2613.54
8 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2522.80
9 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2170.94
10 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2478.84
11 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2076.40
13 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2262.31
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 2062.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Sonina Marina 1953.17
3 White Loss Novikova Daria 1978.45
4 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2390.91
5 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2256.69
6 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2150.80
7 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1792.05
8 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2200.80
9 White Draw Lashko Kira 2446.72
10 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2261.89
11 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 2022.81
12 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2199.33
13 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2252.68
15 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2126.72
3nd Open Team Tournament
Date 2018-01-07 Rating 2054.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2410.42
2 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2500.48
3 White Loss Berezin Roman 2503.03
5 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2500.48
6 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2503.03
F1 White Draw Katsev Ilya 2410.42
F2 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2410.42
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 2046.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2454.23
2 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2258.88
3 White Win Sidorov Mikhail 1915.31
4 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2113.50
5 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2223.01
6 White Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1851.11
7 White Win Sonina Marina 1939.32
8 White Win Sadova Taisia 2172.13
9 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2243.65
35th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2017-04-23 Rating 2011.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2516.20
2 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2616.02
3 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2285.85
4 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2129.23
5 Black Loss Trubitsin Stepan 1793.61
6 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2065.84
7 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2253.59
8 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2572.45
9 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2434.26
11 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2171.72
2nd International Team Tournament
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 2021.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kulikov Kirill 2284.34
2 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2447.17
4 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2512.88
5 Black Win Brezgin Nikita 1991.85
6 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2347.75
7 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2495.10
F1 White Loss Kulikov Kirill 2284.34
The 31th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2016-12-25 Rating 2022.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2240.21
2 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2060.64
3 White Loss Maximov Nikolay 2235.00
4 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2125.84
5 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2185.32
6 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2240.21
ge1 White Loss Berezin Roman 2519.22
ge2 White Loss Berezin Roman 2519.22
se1 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2255.21
se2 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2255.21
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
Date 2016-01-10 Rating 2035.44
Round Color Result Opponent
6 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2567.30
9 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2169.10
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 1982.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2291.15
2 White Win Arefyev Andrey 1979.50
3 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2272.46
4 White Win Antonov Andrey 2040.98
5 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2344.61
6 Black Win Shabanova Darya 1959.24
7 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2227.68
8 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2323.98
9 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1833.88
10 Black Loss Magdeev Igor 2213.76
11 Black Win Strezhnev Mikhail 1791.65
The 29th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2011-05-14 Rating 1953.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2488.80
2 White Loss Kuleshova Tatyana 1995.53
3 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2166.44
4 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2123.02
6 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2500.12
7 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2274.21
9 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2569.82
The 25th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2010-12-25 Rating 1949.58
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2156.14
5 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2102.79
6 White Win Kondratiev Valeriy 1813.47
7 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1984.99
ge1 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2275.27
ge2 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2275.27
gh1 Black Win Vologdina Irina 1733.06
gh2 Black Win Vologdina Irina 1733.06
sh1 Black Loss Zelentsov Alexander 2304.38
The 24th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2009-12-19 Rating 1921.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2307.56
2 White Draw Kurilova Svetlana 1913.43
3 White Loss Alexandrov Victor 2368.60
4 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2061.06
5 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2100.84
6 Black Loss Zelentsov Alexander 2229.84
7 White Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1953.51
8 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2130.87
9 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2108.05
w1 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2308.92
w2 White Loss Serdyuk Andrey 2244.09
w3 Black Loss Kuleshova Tatyana 1953.51
w4 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2570.64
w6 White Win Kurilova Svetlana 1913.43
w7 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2108.05
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2009-10-17 Rating 1912.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Nikonova Natalya 2355.40
2 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2285.39
3 Black Loss Lashko Kira 1996.82
4 Black Win Komarov Sergey 1680.98
5 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2101.40
6 White Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2342.99
7 Black Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2125.80
8 Black Draw Daurskih Valeria 1865.79
9 Black Win Kurilova Svetlana 1912.83
10 Black Loss Zelentsov Alexander 2216.88
The 27th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2009-06-01 Rating 1885.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 1975.51
2 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2512.30
3 Black Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2175.77
4 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2567.82
5 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2100.12
6 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2060.55
7 Black Loss Kuleshova Tatyana 1921.50
8 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2226.95
9 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2517.03
10 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2493.37
11 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2151.84
12 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2334.14
13 White Loss Kurilova Svetlana 1923.67
The 23rd St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2008-12-13 Rating 1878.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2554.73
2 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2554.73
3 White Loss Kurilova Svetlana 1951.89
4 White Loss Kurilova Svetlana 1951.89
5 White Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2203.70
6 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 1998.19
7 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2052.53
11 Black Loss Arefyev Andrey 1998.19
12 Black Draw Kachaev Denis 2147.99
13 White Draw Kachaev Denis 2147.99
14 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2147.99