Kachaev Denis, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Kachaev Denis (Денис Качаев)

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2534.79, Std: 68.13, Rank: 92

First game: 2008-12-13, Last game: 2024-04-28

Top rating: 2588.75 (2019-05-26)

Games: 552, Wins: 296, Draws: 116, Losses: 140

Gy1: 51, Gy2: 70, Gy5: 178

The 42nd St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2024-04-28 Rating 2534.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2492.26
2 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2334.71
3 Black Draw Balabhai Viktor 2501.02
4 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1969.97
5 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2171.73
6 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 2033.44
7 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2080.74
8 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2565.73
9 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2241.14
A2 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2171.73
A3 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2492.26
A4 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2565.73
A5 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2501.02
The 32nd Russian Championship, High League
Date 2024-02-25 Rating 2540.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2562.95
2 Black Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2607.31
3 White Win Nikonov Konstantin 2501.05
4 White Win Burtsev Peter 2581.02
5 White Draw Fedorkin Oleg 2556.97
6 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2553.95
7 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2496.35
8 White Win Pinsky Alexander 2630.34
9 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2342.41
10 Black Win Startsev Maksim 2281.51
11 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2524.03
12 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2555.34
13 Black Draw Metreveli Maksim 2448.02
14 Black Draw Epifanov Dmitry 2618.14
15 White Win Burtsev Nikolai 2467.53
The 38th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2023-12-24 Rating 2539.55
Round Color Result Opponent
qf1 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2495.25
qf2 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2495.25
qf3 Black Draw Balabhai Viktor 2495.25
qf4 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2495.25
qt1 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2232.62
qt2 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1841.69
qt3 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2019.65
qt4 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2167.57
qt5 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1991.50
qt6 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2232.62
qt7 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1841.69
qt8 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2019.65
qt9 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2167.57
qt10 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1991.50
The 32nd Russian Championship First League
Date 2023-11-10 Rating 2538.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2291.51
2 White Win Noskov Pavel 2141.44
3 White Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2316.91
4 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2346.26
5 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2514.26
6 Black Win Artemyev Sergey 2381.19
7 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2445.39
8 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2621.03
9 White Draw Burtsev Peter 2581.54
Tournament of Ten - 2023
Date 2023-05-10 Rating 2545.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2473.55
2 White Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2310.26
3 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2513.19
4 Black Win Epifanov Dmitry 2654.79
5 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2507.89
6 White Win Pinsky Alexander 2604.06
7 White Draw Burtsev Peter 2588.89
8 White Win Savvateev Mikhail 2001.98
9 Black Win Burtsev Nikolai 2528.88
The 40th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2022-06-26 Rating 2527.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2271.22
2 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1851.75
3 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2503.24
5 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2263.12
6 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2062.17
7 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2496.61
8 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2034.40
9 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2144.45
10 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2157.26
11 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2509.60
Maystersky Tournament
Date 2022-05-03 Rating 2520.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Linich Anastasia 1988.86
2 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2727.89
3 Black Win Leontiev Anton 2005.62
4 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2607.46
5 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2505.50
6 White Win Petrova Mariia 2257.91
7 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2588.12
The 30th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2022-02-27 Rating 2514.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2650.48
2 Black Draw Burtsev Peter 2571.81
3 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2604.07
4 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2685.23
5 White Draw Epifanov Dmitry 2727.33
6 White Loss Gromov Danila 2530.55
7 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2510.17
8 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2514.90
9 White Loss Rusin Vladislav 2572.24
10 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2500.10
11 Black Draw Karasyov Maxim 2558.76
12 Black Draw Fedorkin Oleg 2583.97
13 Black Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2467.58
14 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2491.88
15 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2344.44
The 36th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2021-12-26 Rating 2524.06
Round Color Result Opponent
q1 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2301.75
q2 Black Draw Lisyutin Alexander 2301.75
sf1 White Win Salnikov Pavel 2514.90
sf2 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2514.90
The 29th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2021-05-30 Rating 2545.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2376.29
2 White Win Makarov Pavel 2538.19
3 Black Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2357.56
4 White Win Katsev Ilya 2467.95
5 Black Draw Danilin Ivan 2571.95
6 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2560.26
7 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2586.06
8 White Win Karasyov Maxim 2566.29
9 Black Draw Epifanov Dmitry 2727.18
10 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2305.66
11 White Draw Fedorkin Oleg 2593.60
12 White Win Burtsev Nikolai 2403.28
13 Black Draw Volkov Sergey 2378.66
14 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2387.27
15 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2534.71
The 39th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2021-05-23 Rating 2546.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2207.49
2 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2305.45
3 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2476.93
4 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2070.63
5 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2546.52
6 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2024.11
7 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1858.09
9 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2144.53
10 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2560.90
11 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2156.18
The 29th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2021-02-27 Rating 2545.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2218.74
2 White Win Katsev Ilya 2463.85
3 Black Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2579.02
4 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2540.19
5 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2384.06
6 White Win Metreveli Irina 2435.46
7 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2378.09
8 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2492.40
9 Black Draw Sirategyan Karen 2375.25
The 35th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2020-12-27 Rating 2551.57
Round Color Result Opponent
gf3 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2542.35
gf4 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2542.35
gs1 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2470.15
gs2 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2470.15
The 38th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2020-04-26 Rating 2567.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2112.59
2 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2080.70
3 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1942.89
4 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2271.28
5 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2490.50
6 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2507.56
8 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2574.21
10 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2150.67
11 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2229.03
The 28th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2020-02-23 Rating 2565.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Danilin Ivan 2577.87
2 White Win Mikhailov Alexey 2503.63
3 White Loss Rizvanov Edward 2586.96
4 White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2638.33
5 Black Win Artemyev Sergey 2475.65
6 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2689.55
7 White Win Salnikov Pavel 2573.46
8 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2625.13
9 Black Draw Katsev Ilya 2433.39
10 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2491.37
11 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2597.30
12 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2503.08
13 Black Win Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2529.19
14 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2681.32
15 White Win Morozov Egor 2322.66
5th Open Team Tournament
Date 2020-01-06 Rating 2573.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Katsev Ilya 2428.40
3 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2176.07
4 White Win Chernyi Anton 2134.55
5 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2604.85
7 White Win Katsev Ilya 2428.40
8 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 2038.99
9 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2176.07
10 White Win Chernyi Anton 2134.55
The 34th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 2574.33
Round Color Result Opponent
gf1 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2578.32
gf2 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2578.32
gf3 White Win Salnikov Pavel 2578.32
gf4 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2578.32
gf5 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2578.32
gf6 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2578.32
gq1 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2502.67
gq2 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2502.67
gs1 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2502.25
gs2 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2502.25
gs3 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2502.25
gs4 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2502.25
The 37th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2019-05-26 Rating 2588.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2318.37
2 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2034.01
3 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2169.91
4 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2253.81
5 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2044.61
7 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2456.63
8 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2582.73
9 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2140.12
10 White Win Zubashchenko Ivan 2492.90
11 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2535.82
Tournament of Ten
Date 2019-05-05 Rating 2587.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2678.80
2 Black Win Danilin Ivan 2541.84
3 White Draw Epifanov Dmitry 2664.86
4 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2454.13
5 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2666.88
6 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2586.76
75 White Draw Karasyov Maxim 2650.36
The 27th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 2581.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Salnikov Pavel 2594.79
2 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2664.92
3 Black Draw Karasyov Maxim 2650.06
4 White Draw Smirnov Evgeny 2441.38
5 White Win Katsev Ilya 2419.53
6 White Draw Nikonov Konstantin 2674.04
7 White Draw Barykin Victor 2386.80
8 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2542.80
9 White Draw Fedorkin Oleg 2674.04
10 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2377.96
11 White Win Mikhailov Alexey 2489.54
12 White Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2417.93
13 Black Draw Artemyev Sergey 2524.75
14 Black Win Makarov Pavel 2611.73
15 Black Draw Epifanov Dmitry 2671.60
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2571.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2180.98
2 Black Win Gorbachev Daniil 1853.48
5 Black Draw Semyonov Vladimir 2436.17
6 Black Draw Kolk Kuno 2346.50
7 White Win Laanemets Emil 1840.71
8 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1996.66
9 White Draw Koni Kirke 2134.59
The 33th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2018-12-23 Rating 2569.17
Round Color Result Opponent
gf1 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2602.56
gf2 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2602.56
gf3 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2602.56
gf4 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2602.56
gq1 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2314.01
gq2 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2314.01
gs1 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2274.28
gs2 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2274.28
gs3 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2274.28
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2559.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2060.67
2 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2412.75
3 White Win Mikhailov Alexey 2484.91
4 Black Win Orlov Maxim 2425.11
5 White Draw Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2532.10
6 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2604.83
7 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2406.87
8 White Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2431.38
9 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2528.93
36th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2018-05-26 Rating 2533.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Belakva Alexandr 1818.60
2 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2261.30
3 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2069.66
4 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2216.56
6 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2281.60
8 White Win Alexandrov Victor 2305.72
9 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2612.62
10 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2521.82
12 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2477.89
13 White Draw Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2075.43
Team World Championship 2018
Date 2018-05-05 Rating 2533.03
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Loss Koyama Jun 2575.13
5 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2188.95
6 White Loss Purk Andry 2627.50
The 26nd Russian Championship, High League
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 2535.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2474.19
2 White Win Katsev Ilya 2416.91
3 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2609.84
4 White Draw Fedorkin Oleg 2703.16
5 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2506.95
6 White Loss Artemyev Sergey 2571.65
7 White Draw Danilin Ivan 2490.56
8 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2319.46
9 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2595.18
11 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2651.63
12 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2639.78
13 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2604.64
14 White Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2454.82
15 Black Win Epifanov Dmitry 2666.25
3nd Open Team Tournament
Date 2018-01-07 Rating 2541.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Semyonov Vladimir 2477.22
2 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2076.38
3 Black Draw Potapov Alexey 2551.56
4 White Draw Semyonov Vladimir 2477.22
5 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2076.38
6 White Win Potapov Alexey 2551.56
F1 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2606.31
F2 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2477.22
The 32th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2017-12-23 Rating 2543.66
Round Color Result Opponent
gf1 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2606.85
gf2 White Win Salnikov Pavel 2606.85
gq1 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2240.01
gs1 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2484.59
gs2 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2484.59
gs3 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2484.59
gs4 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2484.59
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 2546.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2141.32
2 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2266.60
3 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2453.33
4 White Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2454.36
5 Black Draw Fedoseyev Arseniy 2221.77
6 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2242.72
7 Black Draw Smirnov Evgeny 2436.54
8 Black Win Volkov Sergey 2391.13
9 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2605.61
35th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2017-04-23 Rating 2571.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2128.36
2 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2433.41
3 White Win Katsev Ilya 2362.27
4 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2170.83
5 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2515.40
6 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2615.20
7 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2284.98
8 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 2010.71
9 Black Win Trubitsin Stepan 1792.81
10 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2065.02
11 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2252.73
2nd International Team Tournament
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 2566.19
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2123.43
3 White Draw Berezin Roman 2520.09
4 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1856.36
5 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2412.40
6 Black Draw Golosov Viktor 2583.25
7 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2489.62
F1 White Win Berezin Roman 2520.09
F2 White Loss Berezin Roman 2520.09
The 31th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2016-12-25 Rating 2566.09
Round Color Result Opponent
gf3 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2643.72
gf4 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2643.72
gq1 White Win Berezin Roman 2518.45
gq2 White Draw Berezin Roman 2518.45
gs1 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2450.49
gs2 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2450.49
gs3 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2450.49
gs4 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2450.49
gs5 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2450.49
The 34th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2016-05-31 Rating 2558.13
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Draw Lisyutin Alexander 2210.11
3 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2483.45
4 White Win Katsev Ilya 2347.82
5 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2147.07
6 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2651.25
7 White Loss Berezin Roman 2513.59
8 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2229.51
9 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2245.02
10 White Win Zubashchenko Ivan 2550.54
11 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2077.77
Window to Europe - 2016
Date 2016-04-26 Rating 2561.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Ikla Markus 2135.96
2 White Win Brezgin Nikita 1993.07
3 Black Draw Karasyov Maxim 2613.88
4 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2651.86
5 White Win Berezin Roman 2513.26
6 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2476.19
7 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2488.22
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
Date 2016-01-10 Rating 2566.73
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2599.04
4 White Win Berezin Roman 2506.28
5 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2077.56
6 White Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2047.69
7 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2566.56
8 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2354.59
9 White Win Muugamae Eric 1867.06
The 30th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2015-12-20 Rating 2568.14
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2215.52
4 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2259.18
5 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2468.52
6 White Draw Salnikova Nonna 2259.18
7 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2468.52
8 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2468.52
gq1 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2498.76
gq2 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2498.76
gq3 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2498.76
gq4 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2498.76
qt1 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2155.79
qt2 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2075.64
The 33th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2015-05-31 Rating 2576.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2105.49
3 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2511.40
4 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2224.22
6 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2629.87
7 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2093.73
8 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2209.84
9 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2306.40
10 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2472.29
11 Black Loss Potapov Alexey 2599.21
The 29th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2014-12-21 Rating 2567.35
Round Color Result Opponent
ge1 Black Win Katsev Ilya 2302.18
ge2 Black Win Katsev Ilya 2302.18
gq2 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2624.27
qt5 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2334.53
qt6 White Win Moiseyev Kirill 2257.91
qt7 White Win Moiseyev Kirill 2257.91
qt8 White Win Katsev Ilya 2302.18
se1 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 1953.60
se2 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 1953.60
sq1 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2186.30
sq2 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2186.30
ss1 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2533.99
ss2 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2533.99
The 32th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2014-05-18 Rating 2548.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2188.11
2 Black Win Katsev Ilya 2269.50
3 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2331.84
4 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2173.50
5 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2526.48
6 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2538.62
7 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2082.74
8 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2239.41
9 White Draw Potapov Alexey 2609.68
10 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2612.98
11 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2132.74
The 28th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2013-12-22 Rating 2518.53
Round Color Result Opponent
5 Black Draw Kuleshov Mikhail 2175.65
6 White Win Katsev Ilya 2257.07
7 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2238.50
gq1 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2159.93
gq2 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2159.93
gq3 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2159.93
gs1 Black Draw Balabhai Viktor 2538.09
gs2 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2538.09
gs3 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2538.09
gs4 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2538.09
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2013-11-09 Rating 2514.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2217.11
2 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 2137.15
3 White Draw Nikonov Konstantin 2703.03
4 Black Draw Artemyev Sergey 2614.95
5 White Draw Kryuchok Roman 2606.86
6 White Draw Berezin Roman 2488.26
7 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2328.23
8 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2463.07
9 White Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2446.15
10 Black Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2471.12
11 White Win Lashko Kira 2428.96
The 31th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2013-04-13 Rating 2506.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2026.53
2 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2235.13
3 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2175.02
4 Black Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2527.20
5 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2568.77
6 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2283.53
7 White Win Vodolazsky Konstantin 2146.42
8 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2612.94
9 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2537.14
The 27th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2012-12-23 Rating 2507.77
Round Color Result Opponent
gq1 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2169.69
gq2 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2169.69
gq3 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2169.69
gs1 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2601.70
gs2 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2601.70
gs3 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2601.70
gs4 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2601.70
sf1 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2527.92
sf2 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2527.92
ss1 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2262.70
ss2 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2262.70
European Championship 2012
Date 2012-08-24 Rating 2484.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Karasyov Maxim 2609.41
2 White Loss Tarannikov Yuriy 2741.89
3 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2512.87
4 White Win Artemyev Sergey 2588.45
5 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2467.72
6 Black Draw Fedotov Denis 2340.35
7 White Loss Mesila Villem 2409.42
8 White Draw Semjonov Dmitrij 2180.38
9 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2379.91
European Championship 2012, QT
Date 2012-08-17 Rating 2483.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kartashev Daniil 2426.02
2 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2463.92
3 Black Draw Fedorkin Oleg 2698.11
4 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2353.64
5 White Win Lashko Kira 2410.18
6 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2510.81
7 Black Draw Kurdina Olga 2378.98
The 30th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2012-05-27 Rating 2462.24
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2272.20
3 White Win Gross Anna 2410.48
4 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2141.43
5 Black Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2131.29
6 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2603.17
7 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 2000.86
8 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1978.46
9 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2494.86
10 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2189.89
11 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2542.34
The 26th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2011-12-17 Rating 2418.25
Round Color Result Opponent
ge1 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2124.29
ge2 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2124.29
gq1 Black Win Moiseyev Kirill 2255.05
gq2 Black Win Moiseyev Kirill 2255.05
gs1 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2594.59
gs3 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2594.59
sf1 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2497.30
sf2 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2497.30
ss2 White Loss Serdyuk Andrey 2306.39
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 2411.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1833.40
2 White Draw Tarasevich Stepan 2468.19
3 White Draw Savrasova Yulia 2543.88
4 White Loss Poltaratsky Nikolay 2484.18
5 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 2000.80
6 White Draw Salnikova Nonna 2271.94
7 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2381.42
8 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2590.95
9 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2610.44
10 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2525.19
11 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2104.41
The 29th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2011-05-14 Rating 2384.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Zelentsov Alexander 2326.45
2 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2569.32
3 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2488.30
4 White Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1995.06
5 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2165.93
6 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2122.52
7 Black Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2104.51
8 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2499.62
9 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2273.71
10 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1989.76
The 25th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2010-12-25 Rating 2369.65
Round Color Result Opponent
ge1 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2129.80
ge2 White Draw Kalnitsky Oleg 2129.80
gq1 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2554.79
gq2 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2554.79
se1 White Win Serdyuk Andrey 2260.76
se2 Black Win Serdyuk Andrey 2260.76
sf1 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2524.41
sf2 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2524.41
sq1 Black Draw Vodolazsky Konstantin 2157.71
sq2 White Win Vodolazsky Konstantin 2157.71
ss1 Black Win Alexandrov Victor 2347.84
ss2 Black Loss Alexandrov Victor 2347.84
The 28th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2010-05-22 Rating 2336.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1961.29
3 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2281.30
4 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2112.65
5 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2527.20
6 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2115.13
7 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2514.41
8 White Win Kurilova Svetlana 1943.11
9 White Win Arefyev Andrey 1977.79
11 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2559.05
12 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2080.01
13 White Win Vodolazsky Konstantin 2145.42
The 24th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2009-12-19 Rating 2307.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1921.16
2 White Win Alexandrov Victor 2367.98
3 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2060.60
4 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2100.39
5 White Win Zelentsov Alexander 2229.40
6 Black Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1953.06
7 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2130.41
8 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2107.60
9 Black Win Kurilova Svetlana 1913.01
b1 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2500.77
b2 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2060.60
b3 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2100.39
b4 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2130.41
b5 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2516.27
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2009-10-17 Rating 2284.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Golosov Viktor 2437.25
2 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1911.61
3 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2360.54
4 White Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2342.37
5 White Draw Poltaratsky Nikolay 2408.71
6 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2435.99
7 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2386.78
8 White Win Belkina Nadezhda 1966.47
9 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2611.93
10 White Win Kurdina Olga 2180.18
11 White Win Magdeev Igor 2109.13
The 27th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2009-06-01 Rating 2226.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2567.35
2 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2099.68
3 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2060.10
4 White Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1921.06
5 White Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2151.39
6 White Draw Sumarokov Evgeny 2516.50
7 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2492.91
8 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1884.79
9 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2333.68
10 White Win Kurilova Svetlana 1923.26
12 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2511.85
13 White Draw Vodolazsky Konstantin 2175.30
The 23rd St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2008-12-13 Rating 2147.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2169.71
2 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2169.71
3 White Win Arefyev Andrey 1997.70
4 White Loss Arefyev Andrey 1997.70
5 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2504.76
6 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2504.76
7 White Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2203.23
8 White Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2169.71
11 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2052.10
12 White Draw Kachaeva Ilona 1877.95
13 Black Draw Kachaeva Ilona 1877.95
14 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1877.95