Bushkowski Ludwik, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Bushkowski Ludwik

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2159.17, Std: 140.23, Rank: 486

First game: 1998-05-30, Last game: 2022-06-26

Top rating: 2222.15 (2007-07-03)

Games: 560, Wins: 208, Draws: 19, Losses: 333

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 113

The 40th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2022-06-26 Rating 2159.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2064.33
2 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2498.80
3 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 2036.46
4 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2146.53
6 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2511.76
7 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2273.34
8 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1853.73
10 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2529.62
Maystersky Tournament
Date 2022-05-03 Rating 2161.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2508.13
2 Black Loss Strakulia Lev 2010.61
3 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 2043.73
4 White Win Semyonov Vladimir 2208.29
5 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2529.62
6 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2532.42
7 Black Win Linich Anastasia 1990.98
The 36th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2021-12-26 Rating 2164.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2156.20
3 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2303.70
4 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2063.90
6 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2045.32
7 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2238.90
e1 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2045.32
e2 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2045.32
q1 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2516.88
q2 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2516.88
The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 2166.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2567.17
2 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2064.31
3 Black Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2439.01
4 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2052.42
5 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2305.01
6 Black Win Belova Polina 2022.33
7 White Loss Rizvanov Edward 2515.50
8 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2142.97
9 White Win Zhukov Lev 2242.90
The 39th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2021-05-23 Rating 2146.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2157.94
2 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2209.27
3 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2307.19
4 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2478.69
5 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2072.43
6 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2548.28
7 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 2025.89
8 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1859.82
9 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2548.04
11 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2562.64
The 29th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2021-02-27 Rating 2128.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2465.28
2 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2220.43
3 White Loss Strakulia Lev 1983.53
4 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1838.46
5 Black Win Churikova Daria 1956.44
6 Black Win Fokicheva Anna 2119.92
7 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2299.65
8 Black Win Fokichev Egor 2088.68
9 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2436.94
The 35th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2020-12-27 Rating 2116.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2290.83
2 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1879.90
3 Black Draw Kachaeva Ilona 2034.21
4 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2228.51
4 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2228.51
5 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2155.96
7 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2155.96
8 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2085.95
9 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2034.21
10 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2290.83
10 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2290.83
ge1 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2085.95
ge2 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2085.95
The 38th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2020-04-26 Rating 2114.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2568.41
2 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2037.38
3 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2152.12
4 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2230.46
5 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2575.57
6 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2082.15
7 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1944.37
8 Black Draw Lisyutin Alexander 2272.69
9 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2491.90
10 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2508.94
5th Open Team Tournament
Date 2020-01-06 Rating 2109.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2152.90
2 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2503.46
3 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2679.10
4 White Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2668.54
5 White Loss Kinelovskiy Nikita 2240.74
6 White Loss Kinelovskiy Nikita 2240.74
7 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2308.64
8 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2503.46
9 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2679.10
10 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2668.54
The 34th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 2110.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2040.16
2 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2040.16
3 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2310.12
4 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2052.76
5 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2154.30
6 White Draw Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2052.76
7 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2052.76
9 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2052.76
10 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2503.54
ge1 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2503.94
ge2 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2503.94
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2118.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2567.43
2 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1926.87
3 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2249.56
4 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2302.47
5 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2315.82
6 White Win Komarov Sergey 1875.64
7 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2385.64
8 Black Loss Arzybov Vladislav 2079.29
9 White Win Savvateev Mikhail 2057.24
World Championship 2019, BT
Date 2019-08-06 Rating 2129.23
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Jang Won-cheol 2409.01
3 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2470.06
4 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2324.86
5 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2039.41
6 White Draw Kurdina Olga 2306.77
7 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2377.40
8 Black Loss Koni Kirke 2176.20
9 Black Win Nitov Melissa 1795.82
The 37th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2019-05-26 Rating 2141.29
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2493.87
3 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2536.98
4 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2319.49
5 White Draw Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2035.20
6 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2171.10
7 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2254.97
8 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2045.84
9 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2589.89
10 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2457.72
11 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2583.81
10+
Date 2019-05-05 Rating 2138.59
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1918.94
3 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2419.25
4 Black Loss Kinelovskiy Nikita 2168.01
5 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2174.26
6 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 2045.10
7 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2037.09
8 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2220.39
9 White Win Morozov Egor 2264.51
The 33th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2018-12-23 Rating 2119.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2053.35
2 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2053.35
4 White Win Trubitsin Stepan 1745.42
5 Black Win Trubitsin Stepan 1745.42
6 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2183.69
ge1 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2053.35
ge2 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2053.35
gq1 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2528.12
gq2 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2528.12
se1 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2183.69
se2 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2183.69
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2125.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Barykin Victor 2409.44
2 White Win Sonina Marina 1997.97
3 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2277.40
4 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2407.79
5 White Draw Yusupmurzin Danila 2285.14
6 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2426.16
7 Black Win Morozov Egor 2222.09
8 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2294.03
9 White Loss Arzybov Vladislav 2064.66
Ice-hole to Asia
Date 2017-05-09 Rating 2168.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2131.34
2 Black Win Trubitsin Stepan 1789.24
3 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2068.49
4 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2286.65
5 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1887.64
F1 Black Win Trubitsin Stepan 1789.24
F2 Black Win Trubitsin Stepan 1789.24
35th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2017-04-23 Rating 2171.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Trubitsin Stepan 1793.61
2 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2065.84
3 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2253.59
4 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2572.45
5 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2434.26
6 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2362.95
7 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2129.23
8 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2516.20
9 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2616.03
10 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2285.85
11 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 2011.64
The 31th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2016-12-25 Rating 2185.32
Round Color Result Opponent
5 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 2022.77
6 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2255.21
ge2 White Loss Maximov Nikolay 2235.01
se1 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2240.21
se2 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2240.21
sq1 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2255.21
sq2 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2255.21
ss1 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2451.31
ss2 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2451.31
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2016-11-05 Rating 2177.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2383.22
2 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2237.80
3 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2222.98
5 Black Win Lapin Ivan 1928.55
6 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2371.77
7 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2064.84
8 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2392.29
9 White Win Postnikov Fedor 2116.40
Window to Europe - 2016
Date 2016-04-26 Rating 2159.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2614.63
2 Black Win Muugamae Eric 1892.90
3 Black Win Brezgin Nikita 1993.73
4 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2476.92
5 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1847.15
6 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2652.58
7 White Win Piik Sander 2083.63
World Championship 2015, BT
Date 2015-08-12 Rating 2115.64
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Sun In 2434.14
3 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 2086.40
4 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2332.71
5 White Win Lapin Ivan 1910.33
6 White Loss Huang Xiuyi 2183.99
7 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2494.41
8 Black Loss Khramov Andrey 2263.06
9 Black Win Khramov Aleksey 1718.44
The 33th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2015-05-31 Rating 2106.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2577.26
2 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2472.97
4 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2307.10
6 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2512.07
7 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2224.93
8 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2190.26
9 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2630.52
10 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2094.42
11 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2210.55
The 29th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2014-12-21 Rating 2123.51
Round Color Result Opponent
ge1 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2107.30
ge2 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2107.30
gq1 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2487.39
gq2 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2487.39
qt1 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 1954.21
qt3 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2302.82
qt4 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2218.03
se1 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2186.97
se2 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2186.97
The 32th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2014-05-18 Rating 2133.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2613.58
2 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2188.75
4 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2332.49
5 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2174.13
6 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2527.11
7 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2539.23
8 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2083.36
9 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2240.05
10 White Loss Potapov Alexey 2609.77
11 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2548.92
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 2122.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Berezin Roman 2495.03
2 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2403.62
3 White Win Glibin Aleksey 1991.79
4 White Draw Sumarokova Aleksandra 2299.55
5 White Loss Lashko Kira 2421.72
6 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1992.29
7 Black Loss Postnikov Fedor 2040.05
8 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1925.60
9 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2335.28
10 Black Win Makhina Alla 1807.16
11 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2040.01
The 25th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2010-12-25 Rating 2156.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1985.00
3 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2128.23
4 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1949.59
5 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1985.00
6 Black Loss Kuleshova Tatyana 2004.03
7 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2275.27
8 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2128.23
9 White Loss Zelentsov Alexander 2304.39
gh1 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2130.29
gh2 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2130.29
The 19th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2010-11-06 Rating 2162.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2497.80
2 White Win Sobolev Pavel 2244.95
3 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2528.85
4 White Win Volkov Sergey 2456.21
5 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2573.47
6 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2440.40
7 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2333.40
8 Black Win Lashko Kira 2163.98
9 Black Loss Poltaratsky Nikolay 2442.95
10 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2016.37
11 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2398.55
The 28th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2010-05-22 Rating 2144.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2115.59
2 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2514.88
3 White Loss Kurilova Svetlana 1943.53
4 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 1978.29
6 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2559.53
7 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2080.49
9 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1961.74
12 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2113.11
13 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2527.68
The 24th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2009-12-19 Rating 2130.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2061.06
2 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2100.84
3 Black Loss Zelentsov Alexander 2229.85
4 Black Loss Kuleshova Tatyana 1953.51
5 Black Win Kurilova Svetlana 1913.43
6 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2108.06
7 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2307.56
8 White Loss Kachaeva Ilona 1921.60
9 White Loss Alexandrov Victor 2368.60
b1 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2061.06
b2 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2516.73
b3 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2501.24
b4 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2307.56
b5 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2100.84
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2009-10-17 Rating 2135.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2498.14
2 Black Win Komarov Sergey 1680.98
3 White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2355.40
4 White Win Magdeev Igor 2109.55
5 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2521.09
6 White Draw Salnikova Nonna 2312.21
7 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2612.39
8 White Draw Gorokhov Dmitry 2026.21
9 White Loss Belkina Nadezhda 1966.79
11 White Win Shlyundikov Alexander 1798.49
The 27th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2009-06-01 Rating 2151.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2060.55
2 Black Win Kurilova Svetlana 1923.67
3 White Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1921.50
4 White Win Arefyev Andrey 1975.52
5 Black Win Kachaev Denis 2226.96
6 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2512.30
7 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2517.03
8 White Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2175.78
9 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2493.37
10 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2567.82
11 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1885.22
12 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2100.13
13 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2334.14
The 23rd St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2008-12-13 Rating 2170.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kachaev Denis 2147.99
2 White Win Kachaev Denis 2147.99
3 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2506.87
4 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2506.87
5 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2054.20
6 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2054.20
8 Black Win Kachaev Denis 2147.99
12 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2330.69
13 White Win Kurilova Svetlana 1951.90
14 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2052.53
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 2169.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2510.63
2 White Win Kurdina Olga 2078.68
3 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2552.29
4 Black Loss Kurilova Svetlana 1955.62
5 White Loss Tumanov Yuryi 1988.07
6 White Win Shlyundikov Alexander 1795.65
7 Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1919.44
8 Black Win Kolk Peeter 1931.19
9 White Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2351.60
10 White Win Magdeev Igor 2086.40
European Championship 2008, BT
Date 2008-08-02 Rating 2176.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Belkina Nadezhda 1881.76
3 White Win Gorokhov Nikita 2160.74
4 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2434.47
5 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2532.66
6 Black Win Mikhailov Dmitry 1625.27
7 Black Draw Gorokhov Dmitry 2034.62
8 Black Draw Skuridin Alexey 2457.46
9 White Win Kurilova Svetlana 1951.08
10 Black Win Sobolev Pavel 2171.74
11 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2398.67
European Championship 2008, QT
Date 2008-07-27 Rating 2176.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2531.75
3 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2493.40
4 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2546.68
5 Black Win Mikhailov Dmitry 1625.65
6 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2374.85
7 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2313.05
The 26th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2008-05-17 Rating 2179.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2497.83
2 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2489.15
4 Black Win Kurilova Svetlana 1940.98
5 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2480.53
6 White Loss Egorov Vitaly 2327.43
7 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2540.94
8 White Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2210.94
9 White Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1851.14
10 White Loss Arevkov Maxim 2437.60
11 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2014.58
12 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 2019.49
13 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2315.20
The 22nd St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2007-12-22 Rating 2202.21
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2529.06
4 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2529.06
16th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2007-11-10 Rating 2209.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2487.72
2 White Win Romanov Sergey 2038.19
3 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2391.49
5 White Win Sobolev Pavel 2123.66
6 White Win Beshantsev Vasily 2024.30
7 Black Loss Kamyshentsev Vasily 2386.83
8 White Win Sulane Sander 2105.51
9 White Draw Piddubny Konstantin 2243.39
10 White Win Gorokhov Nikita 2131.62
11 Black Loss Arevkov Maxim 2436.46
White Nights (St. Petersburg Open)
Date 2007-07-03 Rating 2222.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Serdyukov Egor 2477.80
2 White Loss Volkov Sergey 2497.23
3 White Win Arevkov Maxim 2435.26
4 White Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2408.28
5 White Loss Egorov Vitaly 2339.20
6 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2267.56
7 White Loss Gross Anna 2386.38
The 25th St. Petersburg Championship, High League
Date 2007-06-02 Rating 2221.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kamyshentsev Vasily 2397.58
2 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2536.55
3 White Win Artemyev Sergey 2593.62
4 White Win Vodolazsky Konstantin 2201.40
5 White Draw Zubashchenko Ivan 2454.86
6 Black Loss Serdyuk Andrey 2211.44
7 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2472.08
8 White Loss Alexandrov Victor 2351.48
9 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2429.75
10 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2264.17
11 Black Loss Arevkov Maxim 2436.18
25th St. Petersburg Championship, First League
Date 2007-03-03 Rating 2205.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2447.23
2 White Draw Lapshin Mikhail 2274.20
3 White Win Ivashkin Anton 1830.98
4 White Win Arefyev Andrey 2014.96
5 Black Loss Serdyuk Andrey 2213.17
6 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 1948.29
7 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2429.58
The 21st St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2007-01-20 Rating 2194.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2587.21
3 Black Win Makarenkova Nina 1822.64
4 Black Loss Strokov Konstantin 2158.07
5 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2490.44
6 White Loss Arefyev Andrey 2017.88
XV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2006-11-18 Rating 2188.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2492.17
2 Black Win Kozlov Nikolay 1846.61
3 Black Loss Rusin Vladislav 2558.63
4 White Win Gorokhov Dmitry 1992.23
5 White Loss Kamyshentsev Vasily 2388.32
6 White Loss Sushko Yury 2114.74
7 Black Win Kurilova Svetlana 1918.76
8 Black Win Potlova Tatyana 2110.41
9 Black Win Piddubny Konstantin 2212.51
10 White Loss Nokhrin Oleg 2401.92
11 White Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2328.06
Moscow Open
Date 2006-06-12 Rating 2166.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2537.63
2 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2416.13
4 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2588.19
5 White Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2373.97
6 Black Loss Chingin Konstantin 2759.77
7 Black Win Tolstoy Vyacheslav 2092.38
8 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2378.55
XXIV Championship of St. Petersburg
Date 2006-04-22 Rating 2161.94
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Loss Strokov Konstantin 2174.46
Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2367.71
Black Win Ivashkin Anton 1868.14
Black Win Kuleshov Mikhail 1934.39
Black Loss Arefyev Andrey 1985.71
XIV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2005-11-12 Rating 2167.72
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win Mostyayev Artyom 2124.32
4 White Win Vinogradov Andrey 1786.65
5 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2271.44
6 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2392.21
7 White Loss Nokhrin Oleg 2367.51
8 Black Win Poltaratsky Nikolay 2221.05
9 White Win Kamyshentsev Vasily 2304.73
10 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2332.47
11 White Loss Okatova Anna 2333.76
Moscow Open
Date 2005-06-13 Rating 2148.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2323.36
2 Black Win Dzainukov Eldar 2280.49
3 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2384.51
4 Black Win Nadezhdin Kirill 2145.14
5 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2579.21
6 Black Win Sinitsyn Vladimir 2069.99
7 Black Loss Smirnov Sergey 2320.71
8 Black Win Golosov Viktor 2495.20
XXIII Saint Petersburg Championship
Date 2005-06-03 Rating 2145.93
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Ivashkin Anton 1880.35
White Win Arefyev Andrey 1993.73
White Loss Strokov Konstantin 2132.43
Black Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2154.19
Black Loss Ses Pavel 2396.18
Black Win Arevkov Maxim 2316.35
Black Win Serdyuk Andrey 2165.22
Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2426.37
Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2315.23
Black Loss Alexandrov Victor 2386.37
Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2575.18
Black Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2403.83
Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2653.39
Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2384.55
XIX Saint Petersburg Cup - Small Cup
Date 2005-01-29 Rating 2102.82
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2378.63
White Win Serdyuk Andrey 2140.11
White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2366.82
White Loss Strokov Konstantin 2130.25
White Win Arefyev Andrey 1985.86
XIX Saint Petersburg Cup - white group
Date 2004-11-20 Rating 2078.04
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Arevkov Maxim 2268.64
White Loss Gerasimov Ilya 2071.74
White Loss Maltsev Andrey 1995.75
White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2288.53
White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2430.11
Black Loss Lupin Aleksandr 2117.07
Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2577.46
XIII Russian Championship - First League
Date 2004-11-13 Rating 2077.29
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2372.94
3 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2214.03
4 Black Win Serdyuk Andrey 2125.11
5 White Loss Zyazin Alexandr 2023.49
7 White Loss Melnikova Alyona 2140.47
8 Black Loss Potlova Tatyana 2055.34
9 White Win Kabachinsky Maksim 1901.76
10 Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2160.72
11 White Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2149.01
European Championship 2004, BT
Date 2004-06-18 Rating 2093.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Haritonov Mikhail 1744.25
2 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2290.92
3 Black Win Lysakov Mikhail 2415.02
4 Black Loss Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2322.84
5 Black Draw Okatova Anna 2264.41
6 White Loss Skuridin Alexey 2371.40
7 White Win Sibiryakov Leonid 1792.32
8 White Draw Salnikova Nonna 2256.90
9 White Win Karlsson Irene 2108.26
10 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2340.86
11 White Win Romanov Sergey 2018.73
European Championship 2004, QT
Date 2004-06-13 Rating 2092.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Artemyev Sergey 2576.72
2 White Win Chernov Nikolay 2047.73
3 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2018.26
4 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2195.98
5 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2054.58
6 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2209.51
7 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2255.47
XII Russian Championship - First League
Date 2003-11-11 Rating 2069.09
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Artemyev Sergey 2538.74
3 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2342.23
4 White Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2380.55
5 White Loss Dzainukov Eldar 2206.24
6 White Loss Kolesnik Vladimir 2171.89
7 White Win Potlova Tatyana 1992.38
8 White Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2331.91
9 Black Win Timokhina Nadezhda 2065.24
10 White Loss Piddubny Konstantin 2199.82
11 Black Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2331.91
11 Black Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2225.32
St. Petersburg Cup 2002 Final
Date 2003-01-11 Rating 2040.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Alexandrov Victor 2394.80
2 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2209.79
3 White Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2155.28
St. Petersburg Cup 2002
Date 2003-01-11 Rating 2040.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Artemyev Sergey 2440.65
2 Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2440.65
XI Russian Championship, First League
Date 2002-11-08 Rating 2034.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Vostryakov Sergey 2363.91
2 White Loss Sirategyan Karen 2325.78
3 White Win Berezin Roman 2036.37
4 White Win Lokshtanova Anna 1888.43
5 Black Win Osepjants Alexander 2127.15
6 White Loss Nekrasov Denis 2390.35
7 Black Loss Jonsson Peter 2324.01
8 Black Loss Grishnin Stepan 2121.66
9 White Win Khozin Mikhail 1947.96
10 White Loss Tuvikene Maris 2143.36
11 Black Loss Arefyev Andrey 1966.53
Open Tournament - Window to Europe
Date 2002-04-25 Rating 2015.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Artemyev Sergey 2367.29
2 White Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2171.94
3 White Loss Lunkin Vitaly 2295.70
5 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2184.86
6 White Win Bushkovsky Witali 1907.55
7 White Win Khramov Andrey 2210.60
X Russian Championship, First League
Date 2001-11-02 Rating 1994.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Karasyov Maxim 2401.85
3 White Loss Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2352.38
8 White Loss Nogovitsin Sergey 2174.40
XV St. Petersburg Cup 2000
Date 2000-12-07 Rating 1933.58
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2106.14
White Win Arefyev Andrey 1867.89
White Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2106.14
Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2162.98
1 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2113.41
2 White Win Smirnov Dmitry 2162.83
3 White Loss Ses Pavel 2430.78
4 White Loss Dyachkov Sergey 2167.25
IX Russian Championship, First League
Date 2000-10-07 Rating 1916.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2302.11
2 Black Loss Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2345.80
3 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2294.10
5 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2395.65
6 Black Loss Golosov Viktor 2351.79
7 Black Loss Chizhkina Yelena 2282.94
8 Black Loss Erenberg Yulia 2055.52
9 Black Loss Grishnin Stepan 2123.27
10 Black Loss Arefyev Andrey 1867.68
11 Black Loss Zhukova Eketerina 1864.82
The 14th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 1999-12-30 Rating 1904.65
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Alexandrov Victor 2334.67
Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2492.01
XIII St. Petersburg Cup 1998
Date 1998-10-12 Rating 1891.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Gerasimov Ilya 1980.03
2 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 1843.65
XVI St. Petersburg Championship 1998
Date 1998-05-30 Rating 1872.32
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Ivanov Alexander 2094.27
A2 White Win Stepanov Oleg 1739.30
A4 White Draw Alexandrov Victor 2369.99
FA8 White Loss Pljusnin Dmitry 1995.41
FA9 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2098.34
H3 White Loss Egorov Vitaly 2092.28
H4 White Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2198.76
H5 White Loss Moiseyev Kirill 2255.98
H6 White Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2442.48
H7 White Loss Belushkov Vjacheslav 1849.92
H8 White Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2020.00
H10 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2312.84