Lisyutin Alexander, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Lisyutin Alexander

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2297.34, Std: 66.32, Rank: 267

First game: 2008-12-13, Last game: 2023-12-24

Top rating: 2299.46 (2023-11-10)

Games: 535, Wins: 234, Draws: 40, Losses: 261

Gy1: 36, Gy2: 68, Gy5: 196

The 38th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2023-12-24 Rating 2297.34
Round Color Result Opponent
ef1 Black Loss Galochkin Sergey 1815.41
ef2 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1815.41
f1 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2448.43
f2 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2448.43
f3 Black Draw Balabhai Viktor 2448.43
qf1 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2181.52
qf2 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2181.52
qf3 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2181.52
sf1 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2445.07
sf2 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2445.07
sf3 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2445.07
The 32nd Russian Championship First League
Date 2023-11-10 Rating 2299.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Pinsky Alexander 2553.54
2 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2445.59
3 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2317.42
4 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2498.16
5 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2361.00
6 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2136.30
7 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2443.34
8 White Win Kozhin Mikhail 2525.36
9 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2473.78
The 41st St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2023-06-25 Rating 2281.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Zhukov Lev 2244.07
2 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2468.23
3 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1825.57
4 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2464.20
5 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2436.61
6 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2008.15
8 White Draw Kalnitsky Oleg 2136.35
9 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2176.67
10 Black Win Zhukov Lev 2244.07
11 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2468.23
12 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1825.57
13 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2464.20
14 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2436.61
15 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2008.15
17 White Draw Kalnitsky Oleg 2136.35
18 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2176.67
The 37th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2022-12-25 Rating 2243.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2035.16
2 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2469.71
3 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2207.90
4 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1822.12
5 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2471.84
6 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2446.69
7 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2123.57
q1 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2123.57
q2 Black Loss Galochkin Sergey 1822.12
q3 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2035.16
q4 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2123.57
q5 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1822.12
q6 White Draw Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2035.16
The 31th Russian Championship First League
Date 2022-11-04 Rating 2240.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2552.68
2 Black Loss Belova Polina 2001.43
3 White Win Karavaeva Maria 1908.58
4 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2161.37
5 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2325.09
6 White Win Kareyev Radomir 1881.06
7 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2375.89
8 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2213.07
9 Black Win Strakulia Lev 1947.42
The 40th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2022-06-26 Rating 2243.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2492.50
2 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2216.97
3 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2029.01
4 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2459.07
5 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 1998.58
6 Black Draw Kalnitsky Oleg 2113.22
7 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2122.21
8 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2470.11
10 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1824.72
11 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2470.18
The 36th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2021-12-26 Rating 2265.21
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 2019.09
3 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2124.88
4 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2015.88
5 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2199.51
6 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2120.24
7 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1828.50
q1 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2491.36
q2 White Draw Kachaev Denis 2491.36
The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 2269.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1878.60
2 White Draw Rusin Vladislav 2529.23
3 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2520.88
4 Black Win Fokicheva Anna 2157.03
5 Black Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2328.86
6 White Win Troitsky Vsevolod 2159.48
7 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2267.19
8 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2538.32
9 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2458.08
The 29th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2021-05-30 Rating 2268.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2351.15
2 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2491.40
3 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2337.02
4 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2516.12
5 Black Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2327.04
6 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2436.38
7 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2534.50
8 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2519.10
9 White Draw Smirnov Evgeny 2541.38
10 White Win Kachaev Denis 2508.94
11 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2688.58
12 Black Win Karasyov Maxim 2536.50
13 Black Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2564.19
14 Black Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2374.57
15 Black Draw Volkov Sergey 2342.19
The 39th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2021-05-23 Rating 2268.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1833.86
2 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2509.30
3 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2110.02
4 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2519.68
5 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2122.49
6 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2179.34
8 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2446.76
9 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2035.91
10 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2497.85
11 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1993.01
The 29th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2021-02-27 Rating 2263.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Strakulia Lev 1955.29
2 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2447.94
3 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 2034.88
4 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2344.59
5 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2430.87
6 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2335.56
7 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2096.82
8 White Win Stoyanov Egor 2186.49
9 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2466.93
The 35th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2020-12-27 Rating 2258.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2088.40
2 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2194.16
4 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1849.92
5 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1849.92
6 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1849.92
7 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2442.50
8 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2121.90
9 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2045.91
10 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2088.40
10 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2088.40
gq1 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2495.23
gq2 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2495.23
The 38th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2020-04-26 Rating 2247.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2457.25
2 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2469.48
4 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2528.60
5 White Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2004.28
6 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2120.31
7 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2198.86
8 White Draw Bushkowski Ludwik 2085.35
9 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2042.93
10 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1897.68
11 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2536.25
5th Open Team Tournament
Date 2020-01-06 Rating 2272.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1900.37
2 Black Win Gorbachev Daniil 1890.49
3 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2465.48
7 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2082.68
8 White Win Kinelovskiy Nikita 2196.37
9 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2464.36
10 White Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2645.04
The 34th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 2273.41
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2082.93
4 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2464.56
5 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2022.37
6 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2464.56
7 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2122.50
8 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2007.46
9 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2466.25
10 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2464.56
ge1 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2007.46
ge2 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 2007.46
gq1 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2466.25
gq2 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2466.25
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2277.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Gershman Artem 1926.13
2 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2455.24
3 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2137.06
4 Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2461.00
5 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2089.14
6 Black Win Arzybov Vladislav 2039.47
7 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexey 2468.22
8 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2221.36
9 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2280.76
World Championship BT
Date 2019-08-06 Rating 2284.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2624.05
2 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 2108.15
3 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2013.04
4 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2097.30
5 Black Loss Laube Pavel 2486.67
6 White Win Piik Sander 2218.90
7 Black Loss Fitzermann Adrian 2437.11
8 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2315.85
9 Black Draw Balabhai Viktor 2439.49
Nizhny Novgorod region open championship
Date 2019-07-24 Rating 2285.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1662.73
2 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2611.46
3 Black Win Kondakov Ilya 2055.64
4 White Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2630.88
5 Black Draw Skuridin Alexey 2467.73
6 White Win Troitsky Vsevolod 2083.22
7 Black Win Katsev Ilya 2390.14
8 White Win Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2481.06
The 37th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2019-05-26 Rating 2280.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2546.03
2 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2430.08
3 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2548.72
4 White Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2106.20
5 Black Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2463.07
6 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2491.39
8 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2010.51
9 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2135.70
10 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2220.63
11 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 2014.05
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2278.14
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win Arevkov Maxim 2320.68
4 White Win Purk Tauri 2376.50
5 Black Win Laanemets Emil 1825.57
6 White Win Kolk Mari 1886.80
7 White Draw Moor Karl-Mattias 2157.08
9 Black Win Gorbachev Daniil 1835.94
The 33th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2018-12-23 Rating 2276.57
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Win Trubitsin Stepan 1730.56
4 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 2031.34
5 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2144.67
6 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 2031.34
ge1 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2144.67
ge2 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2144.67
gq1 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2531.98
gq2 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2531.98
se1 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2024.85
se2 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2024.85
sq1 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2435.05
sq2 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2435.05
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2271.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Shkarupa Maria 1831.58
2 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2364.70
3 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1842.81
4 Black Win Taiblin Yuriy 2393.25
5 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2436.27
6 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2488.49
7 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2374.00
8 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2349.82
9 White Win Sonina Marina 1960.39
36th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2018-05-26 Rating 2251.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2043.11
2 Black Win Belakva Alexandr 1809.33
3 Black Draw Salnikova Nonna 2228.29
4 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2032.93
5 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2186.18
6 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2506.19
9 White Draw Alexandrov Victor 2280.80
10 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2576.03
11 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2480.43
12 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2135.46
13 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2445.11
3nd Open Team Tournament
Date 2018-01-07 Rating 2244.57
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2608.28
3 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2427.73
4 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2372.10
5 Black Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2825.72
The 32th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2017-12-23 Rating 2244.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2044.00
2 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2459.72
3 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2044.00
4 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2135.75
5 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2214.11
6 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2135.75
7 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2459.72
8 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2044.00
gq1 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2574.33
gq2 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2574.33
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 2244.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Noskov Pavel 1776.04
2 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2401.42
3 Black Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2224.24
4 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2413.25
5 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2235.80
6 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2357.01
7 Black Win Sadova Taisia 2147.71
8 White Loss Fedoseyev Arseniy 2185.60
9 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2195.35
White Nights - 2017
Date 2017-06-30 Rating 2249.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2109.77
2 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2042.33
3 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1862.43
4 White Win Trubitsin Stepan 1755.84
5 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2224.13
F2 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2224.13
Ice-hole to Asia
Date 2017-05-09 Rating 2249.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1863.20
2 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2106.45
3 Black Win Trubitsin Stepan 1761.69
4 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2134.38
5 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2040.49
F1 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2106.45
F2 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2106.45
35th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2017-04-23 Rating 2248.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2584.04
2 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2105.01
3 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1989.49
4 Black Win Trubitsin Stepan 1764.70
5 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2038.79
6 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2223.42
7 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2533.30
8 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2412.31
9 White Draw Katsev Ilya 2333.18
10 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2136.67
11 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2475.48
2nd International Team Tournament
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 2228.35
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2439.51
F2 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2216.61
The 31th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2016-12-25 Rating 2225.36
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2103.20
4 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2209.17
5 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2103.20
6 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2146.68
ge1 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2036.03
ge2 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2036.03
gq1 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2472.83
gq2 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2472.83
se1 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1995.99
se2 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1995.99
sq1 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2146.68
sq2 White Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2146.68
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2016-11-05 Rating 2217.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2431.24
2 White Draw Shabanov Ruslan 2121.01
3 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2084.98
4 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2457.89
5 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2213.85
7 White Win Postnikov Fedor 2088.96
8 Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2409.84
9 White Win Metreveli Irina 2350.59
The 34th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2016-05-31 Rating 2191.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2049.84
2 Black Draw Kachaev Denis 2525.29
4 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2451.72
5 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2315.38
6 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2120.49
7 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2613.29
9 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2196.26
10 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2221.83
Window to Europe - 2016
Date 2016-04-26 Rating 2191.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Murumaa Mathias 1820.34
2 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2614.02
3 White Win Piik Sander 2061.57
4 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2584.64
5 White Loss Ikla Markus 2116.42
6 White Win Muugamae Eric 1867.31
7 White Win Narva Mai 2126.10
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
Date 2016-01-10 Rating 2192.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2568.49
2 White Draw Salnikova Nonna 2230.79
3 White Loss Potapov Alexey 2551.82
4 Black Loss Raag Ardi 2012.99
5 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2680.60
6 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2262.03
7 White Win Holtsman Kris 2050.02
8 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2719.42
The 30th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2015-12-20 Rating 2192.40
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2532.21
4 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2049.75
5 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2466.47
6 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2472.73
7 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2128.59
8 White Loss Berezin Roman 2472.73
qt1 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2235.86
qt2 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2128.59
The 24th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2015-11-06 Rating 2192.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2405.96
2 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2133.77
3 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2245.59
4 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2610.55
5 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2392.04
6 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2432.35
7 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2050.34
8 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2467.54
9 Black Win Lapin Ivan 1897.48
The 33th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2015-05-31 Rating 2187.54
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2480.47
3 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2190.76
4 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2154.06
5 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2597.16
6 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2063.53
7 Black Draw Salnikova Nonna 2275.46
8 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2536.50
9 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2445.47
10 Black Loss Potapov Alexey 2564.30
11 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2088.95
The 29th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2014-12-21 Rating 2192.80
Round Color Result Opponent
ge1 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2153.16
ge2 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2153.16
gq1 White Loss Potapov Alexey 2566.15
gq2 Black Loss Potapov Alexey 2566.15
qt1 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2274.23
qt4 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2100.62
qt5 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2072.92
qt6 White Win Arefyev Andrey 1939.64
qt8 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2299.24
se1 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2072.92
se2 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2072.92
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 2199.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nikolaev Nikita 2118.46
2 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2447.27
3 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2073.71
4 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2500.73
5 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2469.92
6 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2584.82
7 Black Win Fedoseyev Arseniy 2111.03
8 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2544.87
9 White Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2359.50
European Championship
Date 2014-07-02 Rating 2207.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2521.26
2 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1988.81
3 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2488.36
4 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2421.93
5 White Win Orlov Denis 2155.90
6 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2149.74
7 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2155.38
8 White Draw Lillemaa Argo 2293.71
9 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1927.31
10 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2129.92
11 White Loss Mesila Villem 2510.76
The 32th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2014-05-18 Rating 2208.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Salnikova Nonna 2298.89
2 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2144.50
3 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2491.84
4 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2507.20
5 White Draw Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2053.98
6 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2581.50
7 Black Loss Potapov Alexey 2575.56
8 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2511.40
9 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2108.49
10 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2161.68
The 28th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2013-12-22 Rating 2208.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Moiseyev Kirill 2247.40
2 White Win Arefyev Andrey 1976.12
3 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2029.70
4 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2135.34
5 Black Loss Moiseyev Kirill 2247.40
6 Black Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2151.17
7 White Win Kachaev Denis 2488.00
gq1 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2511.92
gq2 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2511.92
gq3 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2511.92
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2013-11-09 Rating 2208.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lashko Kira 2408.04
2 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2425.42
3 White Loss Glibina Ekaterina 1975.77
4 Black Win Fedoseyev Arseniy 2099.74
5 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2114.72
6 White Win Semenov Oleg 2201.40
7 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2289.13
8 Black Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2147.30
9 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2443.98
10 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2299.75
11 Black Win Strezhnev Mikhail 1864.58
The 31th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2013-04-13 Rating 2202.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2579.55
2 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2473.64
3 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2007.62
4 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2503.61
5 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2145.40
6 White Win Zubashchenko Ivan 2496.25
7 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2533.80
8 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2261.45
9 Black Win Vodolazsky Konstantin 2128.02
The 27th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2012-12-23 Rating 2183.82
Round Color Result Opponent
5 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2141.61
6 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2124.83
8 Black Draw Kalnitsky Oleg 2141.61
ge1 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1999.16
ge2 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1999.16
gq1 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2497.18
gq2 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2497.18
gq3 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2497.18
se2 Black Draw Kuleshov Mikhail 2124.83
The 30th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2012-05-27 Rating 2166.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1969.39
2 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2473.82
3 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2572.29
4 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2512.27
5 Black Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2134.09
6 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2252.35
7 Black Loss Gross Anna 2384.28
8 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2121.26
9 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2112.36
10 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2433.64
11 White Loss Arefyev Andrey 1979.59
The 26th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2011-12-17 Rating 2157.43
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Win Arefyev Andrey 1970.30
4 White Draw Kuleshov Mikhail 2104.45
5 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2104.45
6 Black Loss Moiseyev Kirill 2237.76
7 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 1970.30
8 White Loss Moiseyev Kirill 2237.76
ge1 White Draw Vodolazsky Konstantin 2132.83
ge2 White Win Vodolazsky Konstantin 2132.83
gq1 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2565.67
gq2 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2565.67
VLADIMIR OPEN 2011
Date 2011-08-19 Rating 2151.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2614.24
2 Black Win Chernenko Lidiya 1885.01
3 Black Loss Barykin Victor 2517.30
4 White Win Semjonov Dmitrij 2148.58
5 White Draw Oborina Anastasja 2393.75
6 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1791.24
7 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2476.25
8 Black Win Rachitsky Dmitry 1730.70
9 White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2665.01
The 29th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2011-05-14 Rating 2141.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2256.31
2 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1974.20
3 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1939.04
4 White Win Zelentsov Alexander 2295.90
5 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2365.00
6 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2469.94
7 White Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1969.99
8 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2546.17
9 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2106.49
10 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2090.15
11 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2479.08
The 25th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2010-12-25 Rating 2111.80
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1969.79
3 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2136.40
4 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2087.98
5 White Loss Kuleshova Tatyana 1975.02
6 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2087.98
7 Black Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1975.02
8 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2136.40
9 White Draw Salnikova Nonna 2258.84
10 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1969.79
11 Black Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2087.98
gh1 Black Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2141.07
gh2 White Draw Vodolazsky Konstantin 2141.07
The 28th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2010-05-22 Rating 2073.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2094.39
2 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2499.49
3 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2101.15
4 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2489.63
5 Black Loss Kurilova Svetlana 1928.52
6 White Draw Arefyev Andrey 1967.85
7 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2130.21
8 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2537.51
10 Black Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2135.30
11 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1953.59
12 Black Win Kachaev Denis 2317.32
13 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2266.39
The 24th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2009-12-19 Rating 2057.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2122.46
2 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2088.73
3 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2290.38
4 White Loss Kachaeva Ilona 1910.54
5 Black Loss Alexandrov Victor 2345.21
6 White Win Kurilova Svetlana 1907.43
7 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2091.14
8 Black Win Zelentsov Alexander 2225.69
9 White Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1934.50
b1 White Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2122.46
b2 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2290.38
b3 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2491.78
b4 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2091.14
b5 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2480.41
The 27th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2009-06-01 Rating 2054.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2139.68
2 White Loss Kuleshova Tatyana 1907.35
3 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2226.66
4 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2497.49
5 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2473.14
6 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1883.79
7 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2307.21
8 White Win Kurilova Svetlana 1914.94
9 White Win Arefyev Andrey 1968.30
10 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2488.38
11 White Win Vodolazsky Konstantin 2160.69
12 White Win Salnikov Pavel 2541.96
13 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2077.76
The 23rd St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2008-12-13 Rating 2048.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2482.61
2 White Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2482.61
3 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2040.20
4 Black Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2040.20
5 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 1985.36
6 Black Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2181.72
7 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1878.45
11 White Win Kachaev Denis 2168.11
13 Black Loss Arefyev Andrey 1985.36
14 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2155.11