Kalnitsky Oleg, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Kalnitsky Oleg

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2128.75, Std: 72.25, Rank: 505

First game: 2009-12-19, Last game: 2023-12-24

Top rating: 2154.66 (2015-05-31)

Games: 383, Wins: 137, Draws: 25, Losses: 221

Gy1: 30, Gy2: 60, Gy5: 135

The 38th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2023-12-24 Rating 2128.75
Round Color Result Opponent
ef1 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1956.36
ef2 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1956.36
qf1 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2451.37
qf2 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2451.37
qf3 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2451.37
qt1 Black Draw Kachaeva Ilona 1956.36
qt2 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2196.01
qt3 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2005.12
qt4 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2521.36
qt5 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1819.21
qt6 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 1956.36
qt7 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2196.01
qt8 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2005.12
qt9 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2521.36
qt10 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1819.21
The 41st St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2023-06-25 Rating 2140.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2186.64
2 White Loss Zhukov Lev 2249.13
3 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2476.04
4 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1829.60
5 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2469.02
6 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2441.01
7 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2018.49
8 Black Draw Lisyutin Alexander 2297.74
10 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2186.64
12 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2476.04
13 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1829.60
14 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2469.02
15 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2441.01
16 White Draw Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2018.49
17 Black Draw Lisyutin Alexander 2297.74
The 37th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2022-12-25 Rating 2127.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1825.95
2 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2476.58
3 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2449.76
4 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2214.60
5 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2042.46
6 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2472.85
7 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2254.99
q1 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2254.99
q2 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2042.46
q3 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1825.95
q4 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2254.99
q5 White Draw Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2042.46
q6 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1825.95
The 40th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2022-06-26 Rating 2116.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2461.74
2 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1992.42
4 White Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2124.08
5 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2472.76
6 White Draw Lisyutin Alexander 2251.49
7 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1828.08
8 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2473.74
9 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2500.60
10 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2221.90
11 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2034.37
Maystersky Tournament
Date 2022-05-03 Rating 2118.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2504.28
2 White Loss Leontiev Anton 1964.08
3 Black Draw Linich Anastasia 1958.78
4 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1999.37
5 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2220.61
6 Black Win Semyonov Vladimir 2213.92
7 White Win Strakulia Lev 1974.03
The 36th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2021-12-26 Rating 2122.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2126.76
2 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2019.87
3 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2203.08
5 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1831.49
6 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2270.74
7 White Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2016.40
e1 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 2016.40
e2 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2016.40
The 39th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2021-05-23 Rating 2124.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2111.85
2 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2521.76
4 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2181.98
5 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2272.27
6 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2448.77
7 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2038.91
8 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2499.84
9 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1992.35
10 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1836.47
11 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2512.68
The 35th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2020-12-27 Rating 2123.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2196.38
3 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1852.31
4 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1999.89
5 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2090.17
6 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2196.38
7 White Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2090.17
8 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2260.98
9 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1852.31
10 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2048.40
ge1 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1852.31
ge2 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1852.31
gq1 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2529.31
gq2 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2529.31
The 38th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2020-04-26 Rating 2122.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2537.59
2 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2200.61
3 White Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2086.91
4 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2044.84
5 White Loss Galochkin Sergey 1899.73
6 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2249.10
7 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2458.67
8 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2470.88
10 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2530.39
11 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2004.95
5th Open Team Tournament
Date 2020-01-06 Rating 2123.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2084.13
2 Black Loss Kinelovskiy Nikita 2197.48
3 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2465.61
4 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2646.00
5 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2631.45
6 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2213.62
The 34th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 2124.06
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2465.80
4 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2008.35
5 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2084.37
6 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2008.35
7 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2275.16
8 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2024.04
9 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2008.35
10 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2214.12
gq1 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2542.40
gq2 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2542.40
The 37th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2019-05-26 Rating 2137.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2221.91
2 White Draw Kachaeva Ilona 2015.04
3 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2547.16
4 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2431.12
5 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2549.67
6 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2107.47
7 Black Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2463.96
8 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2492.50
9 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2282.05
10 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2011.87
10+
Date 2019-05-05 Rating 2139.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2014.86
2 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2013.34
3 Black Win Burtsev Peter 2202.86
4 White Loss Morozov Egor 2234.17
5 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2105.88
6 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1884.67
7 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2379.14
8 White Win Kinelovskiy Nikita 2143.44
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2144.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2534.43
2 White Draw Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2493.07
3 Black Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2468.37
4 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2314.77
6 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1972.51
7 Black Loss Koni Kirke 2101.63
The 33th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2018-12-23 Rating 2145.87
Round Color Result Opponent
5 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2277.79
6 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2093.81
ge1 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2277.79
ge2 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2277.79
se1 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2093.81
se2 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2093.81
sq1 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2032.32
sq2 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2032.32
ss1 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2237.26
36th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2018-05-26 Rating 2136.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Alexandrov Victor 2281.68
2 White Win Salnikov Pavel 2576.82
3 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2481.33
5 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2445.96
6 Black Draw Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2044.16
8 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2229.30
9 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2033.87
10 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2187.33
12 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2252.61
3nd Open Team Tournament
Date 2018-01-07 Rating 2136.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2578.14
3 Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2416.22
4 Black Loss Potapov Alexey 2525.24
6 White Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2416.22
F1 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2578.14
F2 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2578.14
The 32th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2017-12-23 Rating 2136.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2460.54
2 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2215.04
3 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2215.04
4 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2245.58
5 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2460.54
6 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2245.58
7 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2452.13
ge1 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2044.97
ge2 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2044.97
gq1 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2465.29
gq2 White Loss Berezin Roman 2465.29
White Nights - 2017
Date 2017-06-30 Rating 2110.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2250.66
2 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1863.69
3 White Win Trubitsin Stepan 1756.74
4 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2224.98
5 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2043.22
F1 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2043.22
F2 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2043.22
Ice-hole to Asia
Date 2017-05-09 Rating 2107.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2135.26
2 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2250.41
3 White Loss Galochkin Sergey 1864.44
4 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2041.36
5 Black Win Trubitsin Stepan 1762.59
F1 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2250.41
F2 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2250.41
35th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2017-04-23 Rating 2105.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2534.04
2 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2249.58
3 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2413.04
4 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1990.32
5 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2333.95
6 Black Win Trubitsin Stepan 1765.59
7 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2137.54
8 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2039.65
9 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2476.16
10 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2224.24
11 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2584.71
2nd International Team Tournament
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 2102.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2440.21
2 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2530.81
4 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2481.73
5 Black Loss Murumaa Mathias 1830.80
6 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2387.49
7 White Loss Golosov Viktor 2539.78
F2 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2440.21
The 31th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2016-12-25 Rating 2104.00
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2226.15
4 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 1996.78
5 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2226.15
6 White Draw Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2036.83
ge1 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2215.77
ge2 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2215.77
se1 White Loss Maximov Nikolay 2209.92
se2 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2209.92
sq1 White Win Berezin Roman 2480.81
sq2 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2480.81
The 34th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2016-05-31 Rating 2121.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2197.01
2 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2222.52
3 Black Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2510.11
4 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2050.55
5 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2525.93
6 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2191.80
7 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2452.33
8 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2316.04
10 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2613.85
11 White Loss Berezin Roman 2478.39
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
Date 2016-01-10 Rating 2127.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Magdeev Igor 2294.08
2 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2409.51
3 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2441.06
4 Black Draw Ikla Markus 2118.39
5 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2584.50
6 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2350.18
7 Black Win Lillemaa Argo 2241.82
8 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1802.66
9 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2156.33
The 30th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2015-12-20 Rating 2129.25
Round Color Result Opponent
4 White Loss Berezin Roman 2473.33
5 White Loss Berezin Roman 2473.33
6 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2050.40
7 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2193.05
8 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2050.40
gq1 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2617.28
gq2 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2617.28
gq3 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2617.28
qt1 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2532.80
qt2 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2193.05
The 33th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2015-05-31 Rating 2154.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2276.03
2 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2597.62
3 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2064.11
4 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2188.12
6 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2445.97
7 White Loss Potapov Alexey 2564.79
8 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2089.55
9 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2274.07
10 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2480.97
11 Black Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2191.37
The 29th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2014-12-21 Rating 2153.71
Round Color Result Opponent
ge1 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2193.34
ge2 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2193.34
qt2 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2274.75
qt3 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 1940.05
qt4 White Draw Moiseyev Kirill 2231.15
qt5 White Win Arefyev Andrey 1940.05
qt6 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2299.77
qt7 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2274.75
qt8 White Draw Moiseyev Kirill 2231.15
se1 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2101.18
se2 White Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2101.18
sq1 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2528.79
sq2 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2528.79
The 32th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2014-05-18 Rating 2144.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2054.47
2 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2209.16
3 White Draw Potapov Alexey 2575.96
4 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2511.86
5 White Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2109.00
6 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2162.18
7 White Win Katsev Ilya 2249.67
8 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2299.36
9 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2581.89
10 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2492.26
11 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2507.60
The 28th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2013-12-22 Rating 2135.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2239.82
2 Black Win Moiseyev Kirill 2247.80
3 Black Draw Arefyev Andrey 1976.51
4 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2208.49
5 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2239.82
6 Black Loss Arefyev Andrey 1976.51
7 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2030.16
gq1 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2488.42
gq2 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2488.42
gq3 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2488.42
The 31th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2013-04-13 Rating 2145.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Vodolazsky Konstantin 2128.31
2 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2579.85
3 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2474.01
4 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2008.02
5 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2203.16
6 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2503.94
7 Black Draw Zubashchenko Ivan 2496.66
8 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2534.12
9 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2261.82
The 27th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2012-12-23 Rating 2141.99
Round Color Result Opponent
5 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2184.20
6 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1999.55
7 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2246.41
8 White Draw Lisyutin Alexander 2184.20
ge1 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2125.21
ge2 White Draw Kuleshov Mikhail 2125.21
gq1 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2472.10
gq2 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2472.10
gq3 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2472.10
se1 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1999.55
se2 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1999.55
sq1 Black Loss Gross Anna 2382.84
sq2 Black Win Gross Anna 2382.84
The 30th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2012-05-27 Rating 2121.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Gross Anna 2384.53
2 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2572.57
3 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2112.70
4 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2433.95
5 White Win Arefyev Andrey 1979.91
6 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1969.74
7 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2474.11
8 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2167.04
9 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2512.55
11 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2252.67
The 26th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2011-12-17 Rating 2109.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2104.76
2 Black Draw Kuleshov Mikhail 2104.76
3 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1973.96
4 White Win Arefyev Andrey 1970.60
5 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1973.96
6 Black Win Vodolazsky Konstantin 2133.09
7 Black Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2133.09
8 Black Loss Arefyev Andrey 1970.60
ge1 Black Win Kachaev Denis 2397.33
ge2 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2397.33
sh1 Black Loss Arefyev Andrey 1970.60
sh2 Black Loss Arefyev Andrey 1970.60
The 29th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2011-05-14 Rating 2106.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2479.31
2 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2256.57
3 Black Draw Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1974.49
4 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1939.34
5 Black Loss Zelentsov Alexander 2296.13
6 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2365.26
7 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2470.18
8 White Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1970.21
9 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2142.04
10 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2546.40
11 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2090.42
The 25th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2010-12-25 Rating 2111.36
Round Color Result Opponent
7 Black Loss Zelentsov Alexander 2279.90
8 Black Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1975.23
9 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2470.55
11 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2470.55
ge1 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2349.09
ge2 Black Draw Kachaev Denis 2349.09
gh1 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2136.66
gh2 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2136.66
se1 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2497.56
se2 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2497.56
sh1 Black Win Khatbullina Leila 1791.84
sh2 Black Win Khatbullina Leila 1791.84
The 28th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2010-05-22 Rating 2101.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2130.44
2 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2537.70
3 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2073.80
4 Black Win Vodolazsky Konstantin 2135.51
5 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1953.84
6 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2317.54
7 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2266.60
8 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2094.61
9 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2499.69
12 White Win Kurilova Svetlana 1928.71
13 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 1968.07
The 24th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2009-12-19 Rating 2091.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1934.69
2 White Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2122.67
3 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2088.93
4 White Win Kachaev Denis 2290.59
5 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1910.76
6 White Loss Alexandrov Victor 2345.46
7 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2057.47
8 White Win Kurilova Svetlana 1907.61
9 White Loss Zelentsov Alexander 2225.91
b1 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2491.96
b2 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2480.59
b3 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2290.59
b4 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2057.47
b5 White Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2122.67