European Renju and Gomoku Youth Championship

Place: Çanakkale, Türkiye

Start: 2021-08-29, End: 2021-09-04

Rule: Taraguchi-10, Games: 63

Round 1
Black Result White
Burtsev Peter 2476.58 1 : 0 1943.16 Buslakova Anastasja
Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1869.21 0 : 1 2383.24 Pinsky Alexander
Burtsev Nikolai 2331.59 0 : 1 2070.46 Kirkan Alp Ali
Metreveli Maksim 2287.63 1 : 0 1882.84 Churikova Daria
Zhukov Lev 2143.00 1 : 0 2235.57 Kaan Aslan İbrahim
Porokhina Ekaterina 2214.33 1 : 0 1816.90 Vostriakova Yulia
Lääne Rauno 2122.82 1 : 0 1779.32 Lääne Kristjan
Round 2
Black Result White
Porokhina Ekaterina 2214.33 0 : 1 2476.58 Burtsev Peter
Kirkan Alp Ali 2070.46 0 : 1 2383.24 Pinsky Alexander
Burtsev Nikolai 2331.59 1 : 0 2143.00 Zhukov Lev
Lääne Rauno 2122.82 0 : 1 2287.63 Metreveli Maksim
Kaan Aslan İbrahim 2235.57 1 : 0 1869.21 Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet
Vostriakova Yulia 1816.90 0 : 1 1943.16 Buslakova Anastasja
Lääne Kristjan 1779.32 0.5 : 0.5 1882.84 Churikova Daria
Round 3
Black Result White
Metreveli Maksim 2287.63 0 : 1 2476.58 Burtsev Peter
Pinsky Alexander 2383.24 0 : 1 2122.82 Lääne Rauno
Burtsev Nikolai 2331.59 1 : 0 1943.16 Buslakova Anastasja
Porokhina Ekaterina 2214.33 0.5 : 0.5 2235.57 Kaan Aslan İbrahim
Zhukov Lev 2143.00 1 : 0 2070.46 Kirkan Alp Ali
Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1869.21 1 : 0 1882.84 Churikova Daria
Vostriakova Yulia 1816.90 0 : 1 1779.32 Lääne Kristjan
Round 4
Black Result White
Pinsky Alexander 2383.24 0 : 1 2476.58 Burtsev Peter
Metreveli Maksim 2287.63 0 : 1 2331.59 Burtsev Nikolai
Kaan Aslan İbrahim 2235.57 1 : 0 1779.32 Lääne Kristjan
Buslakova Anastasja 1943.16 0 : 1 2214.33 Porokhina Ekaterina
Zhukov Lev 2143.00 0 : 1 2122.82 Lääne Rauno
Kirkan Alp Ali 2070.46 1 : 0 1869.21 Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet
Vostriakova Yulia 1816.90 0 : 1 1882.84 Churikova Daria
Round 5
Black Result White
Burtsev Nikolai 2331.59 0.5 : 0.5 2476.58 Burtsev Peter
Zhukov Lev 2143.00 0 : 1 2383.24 Pinsky Alexander
Kaan Aslan İbrahim 2235.57 0 : 1 2287.63 Metreveli Maksim
Porokhina Ekaterina 2214.33 1 : 0 2122.82 Lääne Rauno
Kirkan Alp Ali 2070.46 1 : 0 1882.84 Churikova Daria
Lääne Kristjan 1779.32 0 : 1 1943.16 Buslakova Anastasja
Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1869.21 1 : 0 1816.90 Vostriakova Yulia
Round 6
Black Result White
Kirkan Alp Ali 2070.46 0 : 1 2476.58 Burtsev Peter
Pinsky Alexander 2383.24 1 : 0 2287.63 Metreveli Maksim
Burtsev Nikolai 2331.59 0 : 1 2214.33 Porokhina Ekaterina
Lääne Rauno 2122.82 0 : 1 2235.57 Kaan Aslan İbrahim
Vostriakova Yulia 1816.90 0 : 1 2143.00 Zhukov Lev
Churikova Daria 1882.84 1 : 0 1943.16 Buslakova Anastasja
Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1869.21 1 : 0 1779.32 Lääne Kristjan
Round 7
Black Result White
Kaan Aslan İbrahim 2235.57 1 : 0 2476.58 Burtsev Peter
Pinsky Alexander 2383.24 0 : 1 2331.59 Burtsev Nikolai
Porokhina Ekaterina 2214.33 0.5 : 0.5 2287.63 Metreveli Maksim
Zhukov Lev 2143.00 1 : 0 1779.32 Lääne Kristjan
Lääne Rauno 2122.82 1 : 0 1882.84 Churikova Daria
Kirkan Alp Ali 2070.46 0 : 1 1816.90 Vostriakova Yulia
Buslakova Anastasja 1943.16 0 : 1 1869.21 Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet
Round 8
Black Result White
Burtsev Peter 2476.58 1 : 0 2122.82 Lääne Rauno
Buslakova Anastasja 1943.16 0 : 1 2383.24 Pinsky Alexander
Burtsev Nikolai 2331.59 1 : 0 2235.57 Kaan Aslan İbrahim
Metreveli Maksim 2287.63 1 : 0 1816.90 Vostriakova Yulia
Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1869.21 0 : 1 2214.33 Porokhina Ekaterina
Zhukov Lev 2143.00 1 : 0 1882.84 Churikova Daria
Kirkan Alp Ali 2070.46 1 : 0 1779.32 Lääne Kristjan
Round 9
Black Result White
Zhukov Lev 2143.00 0 : 1 2476.58 Burtsev Peter
Porokhina Ekaterina 2214.33 0 : 1 2383.24 Pinsky Alexander
Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1869.21 0 : 1 2331.59 Burtsev Nikolai
Metreveli Maksim 2287.63 0.5 : 0.5 1779.32 Lääne Kristjan
Kaan Aslan İbrahim 2235.57 1 : 0 1882.84 Churikova Daria
Lääne Rauno 2122.82 1 : 0 1816.90 Vostriakova Yulia
Buslakova Anastasja 1943.16 0 : 1 2070.46 Kirkan Alp Ali