Buslakova Anastasja, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Buslakova Anastasja

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2007.38, Std: 102.96, Rank: 692

First game: 2017-12-15, Last game: 2022-07-26

Top rating: 2007.38 (2022-07-26)

Games: 245, Wins: 141, Draws: 0, Losses: 104

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 34, Gy5: 217

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 2007.38
Round Color Result Opponent
CG1 White Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1775.47
CG2 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1981.56
CG3 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2071.70
CG4 Black Win Yudina Polina 1939.73
CG5 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1849.77
CG6 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2162.90
CG7 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1951.59
CG8 Black Win Sokolov Andrei 1892.08
CG9 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1968.89
CG10 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1921.94
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group D,G
Date 2022-04-24 Rating 2005.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ozerov Denis 1801.25
2 Black Win Yudina Polina 1941.31
3 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1947.47
4 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1784.83
5 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2176.98
6 Black Win Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1661.87
7 Black Loss Nikitina Darina 1864.02
8 White Win Chistyakova Margarita 1265.46
9 White Win Chistyakova Margarita 1265.46
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 2004.34
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2294.73
G2 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1908.14
G3 Black Win Novozhilova Alexandra 1536.11
G4 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2214.91
G6 White Win Fokicheva Anna 2174.40
G7 White Win Gerasimovskaja Nina 1572.44
G8 Black Loss Belova Polina 1985.15
G9 White Win Churikova Daria 1916.06
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 2002.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1765.75
2 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2172.83
3 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1953.12
4 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1778.86
5 Black Loss Semenov Andrei 1868.45
6 White Win Ozerov Denis 1797.27
7 White Win Noskov Pavel 2053.21
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-01-05 Rating 1997.08
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2547.44
W2 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 1994.43
W3 White Win Stulova Darya 2071.76
W4 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2163.29
W5 White Win Novikova Daria 1939.54
W6 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2221.48
W7 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2054.03
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1985.41
Round Color Result Opponent
G2 White Loss Buslakova Darya 2017.09
G3 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1866.05
G4 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1756.81
G5 Black Win Minkina Elena 1474.58
G6 Black Loss Minkina Yuliya 1645.34
G8 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1950.27
G9 White Win Sokolova Veronika 1450.30
G10 Black Loss Stulova Alisa 1811.20
G11 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2150.10
European Renju and Gomoku Youth Championship
Date 2021-09-04 Rating 1986.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2510.47
2 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1853.45
3 White Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2392.34
4 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2255.09
5 White Win Lääne Kristjan 1821.09
6 White Loss Churikova Daria 1921.45
7 Black Loss Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1904.78
8 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2428.29
9 Black Loss Kirkan Alp Ali 2144.14
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1990.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Wong Chon Hou 1390.85
2 White Loss Lei Un Hou 2134.68
3 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2162.58
4 Black Loss Churikova Daria 1924.28
5 Black Win Wu Iat Long 1522.54
6 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1924.21
7 Black Win Lei Pui Ieong 1987.65
8 White Loss Belova Polina 1987.70
9 White Win Huang Pou Fai 1943.37
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1992.75
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1750.29
G2 White Win Bykova Ylia 1446.53
G3 Black Win Fokicheva Anna 2134.70
G4 White Win Buslakova Darya 2009.49
G6 White Win Popova Maria 1758.43
G7 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1947.16
G8 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1839.68
G9 White Win Stulova Alisa 1813.42
World Renju Youth Cup (online) H Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1993.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Ji Rouxue 2193.53
2 Black Loss Chen Tingyue 1963.68
3 White Win Belova Polina 1985.98
4 Black Win Pukk Laura 1493.69
5 White Win Yudina Polina 1885.92
6 Black Loss Tao Yiran 2008.40
7 Black Win Meng Sitong 1838.22
8 White Loss Voronina Daria 1865.67
9 Black Loss Ruan Jintong 2253.99
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 2001.48
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Chernetsova Ekaterina 1736.76
B2 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 1794.85
B3 Black Win Kolchurina Anastasia 1717.09
B4 White Win Marushev Ilya 1747.76
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 2004.62
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Win Litvak Sofia 1862.77
H2 White Win Ozerova Marina 1595.78
H3 White Win Chernetsova Ekaterina 1732.55
H4 White Win Yudina Polina 1877.58
H5 Black Win Belova Polina 1973.64
H6 Black Win Minkina Yuliya 1673.21
H7 White Win Nikitina Darina 1837.88
H8 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1941.87
H9 Black Win Kolchurina Anastasia 1718.74
H10 White Win Minkina Elena 1489.16
H11 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1740.41
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 2004.00
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1596.61
H2 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1942.84
H3 White Win Yudina Polina 1877.15
H4 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1740.14
H5 White Loss Nikitina Darina 1835.58
H6 Black Win Zhukova Kseniia 1436.27
H7 White Win Porokhina Natalya 1603.27
Poduga Cup 2020
Date 2021-02-07 Rating 1999.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Win Bykov Dmitrii 1790.97
1.2 White Win Bykov Dmitrii 1790.97
2.1 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2443.95
2.2 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2443.95
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1995.80
Round Color Result Opponent
W2 Black Win Yudina Polina 1877.35
W3 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2193.48
W4 White Loss Yudina Maria 2229.87
W5 White Win Fokicheva Anna 2078.73
W6 White Win Fokicheva Anna 2078.73
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1989.62
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Lei Ian Cheng 1915.11
3 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2035.91
4 Black Win Gee Mei San 1728.35
5 Black Win Churikova Daria 1910.65
6 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1927.58
7 White Win Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1777.91
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1985.58
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Win Minkina Elena 1510.60
H3 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1927.60
H4 White Loss Stulova Alisa 1811.15
H5 White Win Yudina Polina 1881.41
H6 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1795.61
H7 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1724.41
H8 White Win Porokhina Natalya 1586.59
H9 White Win Zhukova Kseniia 1435.89
H10 White Win Ozerova Marina 1614.33
H11 White Win Minkina Yuliya 1673.19
H12 White Win Birichevskaya Darina 1505.65
H13 White Win Bova Aleksandra 1541.64
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2020-10-11 Rating 1981.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Saarenpää Samuli 2453.44
2 White Loss Lei Pui Ieong 1971.64
3 Black Win Aligizaki Angelika 1714.07
4 White Win Ho In Lok 1834.46
5 Black Loss Kang Sang-min 2369.08
6 White Win Petrova Mariia 2114.64
7 White Loss Sun In 2346.67
World Renju Youth Cup, H Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1964.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Yudina Polina 1874.36
2 Black Win Chong Man Nok 1786.68
3 White Loss Xu Yixin 1950.55
4 Black Win Chu Hio Ieng 1779.56
5 Black Loss Lam Ian Cheng 1888.44
6 Black Win Chen Hok Kuan 1688.93
7 White Win Gee Mei San 1732.85
8 White Win Stulova Alisa 1801.49
9 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1904.77
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1941.43
Round Color Result Opponent
H11 Black Win Zhukova Kseniia 1425.56
H12 Black Win Zhukova Kseniia 1425.56
H21 Black Win Volskaya Darya 1916.68
H22 White Win Volskaya Darya 1916.68
H31 Black Win Stulova Alisa 1773.08
H41 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1863.98
H42 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1863.98
H51 Black Win Yudina Polina 1841.74
H52 White Win Yudina Polina 1841.74
H61 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1774.30
H62 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1774.30
H71 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1634.16
H72 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1634.16
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1921.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2048.18
2 White Win Stulova Alisa 1766.79
3 White Loss Metreveli Georgiy 2149.21
4 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1744.52
5 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2168.95
6 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 1936.75
7 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1951.69
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 1920.13
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2322.16
B2 Black Win Berdiy Arseniy 1923.77
B3 White Loss Piik Sander 2213.25
B4 White Win Nitov Melissa 1789.38
B5 White Loss Strakulia Lev 1910.66
B6 Black Win Roshtshina Dilyara 1667.20
B7 White Win Burtsev Nikolai 2268.96
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1915.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1744.43
2 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2354.90
3 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1822.16
4 White Win Barinov Rendom 1875.84
4 Black Win Churikova Daria 1887.30
5 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2316.44
6 Black Win Puzanov Georgi 1812.93
7 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2059.32
8 Black Win Yudina Polina 1809.81
9 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1821.54
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1906.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1767.87
1.2 Black Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1767.87
2.1 Black Win Mikryukov Sergey 1875.29
2.2 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 1875.29
2.3 Black Win Mikryukov Sergey 1875.29
3.1 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2155.19
3.2 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2155.19
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1850.94
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1812.93
H2 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2034.43
H3 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1770.85
H4 Black Win Karba Karoliina 1662.30
H5 White Loss Sonina Vladislava 1884.92
H6 Black Win Yudina Polina 1764.92
H7 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2143.79
H8 White Loss Churikova Daria 1882.30
H10 Black Win Karba Kertu 1392.91
H11 White Loss Makarova Daria 1818.14
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1847.03
Round Color Result Opponent
4DH Black Loss Startsev Maksim 1928.82
6DH White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1766.24
8DH Black Win Yudina Polina 1759.49
9DH White Loss Stulova Alisa 1753.86
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1834.05
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win Bykova Ylia 1480.23
H2 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1803.76
H3 White Loss Sonina Vladislava 1870.08
H4 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2119.32
H5 Black Win Makarova Daria 1813.09
H6 Black Win Belova Polina 1892.98
H7 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1730.10
H8 Black Win Popova Maria 1656.64
H9 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1736.44
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1815.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2133.07
2 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1984.56
3 Black Win Semenov Andrei 1719.63
4 White Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1836.80
5 Black Loss Kulin Maxim 1837.05
6 White Loss Buslakova Darya 1792.39
7 White Win Bykova Ylia 1484.99
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1810.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Win Ivanov Andrei 1631.04
1.2 White Loss Ivanov Andrei 1631.04
1.3 Black Win Ivanov Andrei 1631.04
2.1 Black Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1868.19
2.2 White Win Agarkov Dmitrii 1868.19
2.3 Black Win Agarkov Dmitrii 1868.19
3.1 Black Win Naumov Egor 2005.32
3.2 White Loss Naumov Egor 2005.32
3.3 White Loss Naumov Egor 2005.32
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1787.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 1998.84
2 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1855.96
3 Black Loss Shabanov Ivan 1725.87
5 White Win Mikryukov Sergey 1734.32
6 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 1839.93
7 Black Loss Tsehanovich Daria 1724.49
8 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1563.43
9 White Win Yudina Polina 1670.77
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1767.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Makarova Daria 1731.99
2 White Loss Shestakova Valeria 1803.88
4 White Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1774.97
5 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2237.19