World Renju Youth Cup (online) D Group

Place: Laagri, Estonia

Start: 2021-07-13, End: 2021-07-16

Rule: Taraguchi-10, Games: 164

Round 1
Black Result White
Wang Yilin 2007.42 1 : 0 2381.34 Pinsky Alexander
Liao Li-Chia 2307.60 1 : 0 2202.18 Zhu Yancheng
Wu You 2207.23 0 : 1 2260.62 Shen Tianzuo
Kazantsev Konstantin 1871.50 0 : 1 2253.01 Zhang Zhiyuan
Kirkan Alp Ali 2064.82 0 : 1 2176.70 Shen Yihang
Chen-Zeng Ziran 2170.57 1 : 0 1518.17 Kala Hans Krister
Mikryukov Sergey 2054.30 1 : 0 1729.58 Voronov Arseny
Shi Junfan 2047.32 0 : 1 1714.43 Eliseev Georgy
Kuo Heng-Li 1657.22 0 : 1 2037.69 Xia Kaidi
Vislovich Vladislav 2019.19 1 : 0 1655.71 Belozerov Timofei
Wang Zilin 1875.31 0 : 1 2013.59 Shen Tianyou
Wang Penghao 2008.61 1 : 0 1614.67 Saard Sergo
Danilin Fedor 1818.29 0 : 1 1995.23 Yu Jiahe
Noskov Pavel 1987.48 1 : 0 1625.19 Mochanov Ilja
Wang Shaole 1962.08 1 : 0 1712.07 Nikolaev Mikhail
Lian Heqi 1902.14 0 : 1 1856.34 Pavlovskiy Egor
Kuzmin Dmitri 1789.20 1 : 0 1796.73 Mochanov Nikolay
Xiang Qiuchen 1336.31 0 : 1 1662.16 Sander Oskar
Round 2
Black Result White
Pinsky Alexander 2381.34 1 : 0 1655.71 Belozerov Timofei
Yu Jiahe 1995.23 0 : 1 2307.60 Liao Li-Chia
Noskov Pavel 1987.48 0 : 1 2260.62 Shen Tianzuo
Pavlovskiy Egor 1856.34 0 : 1 2253.01 Zhang Zhiyuan
Wu You 2207.23 1 : 0 1625.19 Mochanov Ilja
Zhu Yancheng 2202.18 1 : 0 1818.29 Danilin Fedor
Kuzmin Dmitri 1789.20 0 : 1 2176.70 Shen Yihang
Vislovich Vladislav 2019.19 0 : 1 2170.57 Chen-Zeng Ziran
Kirkan Alp Ali 2064.82 1 : 0 1796.73 Mochanov Nikolay
Wang Yilin 2007.42 1 : 0 2054.30 Mikryukov Sergey
Nikolaev Mikhail 1712.07 0 : 1 2047.32 Shi Junfan
Shen Tianyou 2013.59 0 : 1 2037.69 Xia Kaidi
Wang Penghao 2008.61 1 : 0 1662.16 Sander Oskar
Wang Yangyi 1988.61 1 : 0 1729.58 Voronov Arseny
Wang Shaole 1962.08 1 : 0 1714.43 Eliseev Georgy
Kazantsev Konstantin 1871.50 0 : 1 1902.14 Lian Heqi
Wang Zilin 1875.31 1 : 0 1657.22 Kuo Heng-Li
Saard Sergo 1614.67 1 : 0 1336.31 Xiang Qiuchen
Round 3
Black Result White
Shen Yihang 2176.70 0 : 1 2381.34 Pinsky Alexander
Shen Tianzuo 2260.62 0 : 1 2307.60 Liao Li-Chia
Zhang Zhiyuan 2253.01 1 : 0 2008.61 Wang Penghao
Shen Tianyou 2013.59 0 : 1 2207.23 Wu You
Zhu Yancheng 2202.18 1 : 0 1875.31 Wang Zilin
Xia Kaidi 2037.69 0 : 1 2170.57 Chen-Zeng Ziran
Eliseev Georgy 1714.43 0 : 1 2064.82 Kirkan Alp Ali
Mikryukov Sergey 2054.30 1 : 0 1662.16 Sander Oskar
Kuzmin Dmitri 1789.20 0 : 1 2047.32 Shi Junfan
Vislovich Vladislav 2019.19 1 : 0 1518.17 Kala Hans Krister
Wang Yilin 2007.42 0 : 1 1962.08 Wang Shaole
Yu Jiahe 1995.23 1 : 0 1902.14 Lian Heqi
Wang Yangyi 1988.61 1 : 0 1614.67 Saard Sergo
Pavlovskiy Egor 1856.34 1 : 0 1987.48 Noskov Pavel
Kazantsev Konstantin 1871.50 1 : 0 1336.31 Xiang Qiuchen
Danilin Fedor 1818.29 1 : 0 1796.73 Mochanov Nikolay
Kuo Heng-Li 1657.22 1 : 0 1729.58 Voronov Arseny
Nikolaev Mikhail 1712.07 0 : 1 1625.19 Mochanov Ilja
Cao Tianyi 1598.46 0 : 1 1655.71 Belozerov Timofei
Round 4
Black Result White
Vislovich Vladislav 2019.19 0 : 1 2381.34 Pinsky Alexander
Liao Li-Chia 2307.60 1 : 0 2170.57 Chen-Zeng Ziran
Shen Tianzuo 2260.62 1 : 0 2037.69 Xia Kaidi
Zhang Zhiyuan 2253.01 1 : 0 1962.08 Wang Shaole
Yu Jiahe 1995.23 0 : 1 2207.23 Wu You
Zhu Yancheng 2202.18 1 : 0 2047.32 Shi Junfan
Wang Yilin 2007.42 0 : 1 2176.70 Shen Yihang
Kirkan Alp Ali 2064.82 1 : 0 2008.61 Wang Penghao
Mikryukov Sergey 2054.30 1 : 0 1856.34 Pavlovskiy Egor
Danilin Fedor 1818.29 0 : 1 2013.59 Shen Tianyou
Wang Yangyi 1988.61 1 : 0 1518.17 Kala Hans Krister
Kazantsev Konstantin 1871.50 0 : 1 1987.48 Noskov Pavel
Kuzmin Dmitri 1789.20 0.5 : 0.5 1902.14 Lian Heqi
Wang Zilin 1875.31 1 : 0 1712.07 Nikolaev Mikhail
Cao Tianyi 1598.46 0 : 1 1796.73 Mochanov Nikolay
Voronov Arseny 1729.58 1 : 0 1336.31 Xiang Qiuchen
Eliseev Georgy 1714.43 0 : 1 1662.16 Sander Oskar
Belozerov Timofei 1655.71 0 : 1 1657.22 Kuo Heng-Li
Mochanov Ilja 1625.19 0 : 1 1614.67 Saard Sergo
Round 5
Black Result White
Shen Tianzuo 2260.62 0 : 1 2381.34 Pinsky Alexander
Zhang Zhiyuan 2253.01 0.5 : 0.5 2307.60 Liao Li-Chia
Wu You 2207.23 0 : 1 2170.57 Chen-Zeng Ziran
Zhu Yancheng 2202.18 0 : 1 2064.82 Kirkan Alp Ali
Mikryukov Sergey 2054.30 0 : 1 2176.70 Shen Yihang
Shi Junfan 2047.32 1 : 0 1875.31 Wang Zilin
Xia Kaidi 2037.69 1 : 0 1987.48 Noskov Pavel
Vislovich Vladislav 2019.19 1 : 0 1856.34 Pavlovskiy Egor
Shen Tianyou 2013.59 0 : 1 2008.61 Wang Penghao
Wang Yilin 2007.42 0 : 1 1614.67 Saard Sergo
Yu Jiahe 1995.23 0 : 1 1662.16 Sander Oskar
Wang Yangyi 1988.61 1 : 0 1962.08 Wang Shaole
Voronov Arseny 1729.58 0.5 : 0.5 1902.14 Lian Heqi
Danilin Fedor 1818.29 0 : 1 1871.50 Kazantsev Konstantin
Nikolaev Mikhail 1712.07 1 : 0 1796.73 Mochanov Nikolay
Kuzmin Dmitri 1789.20 1 : 0 1657.22 Kuo Heng-Li
Mochanov Ilja 1625.19 0 : 1 1714.43 Eliseev Georgy
Belozerov Timofei 1655.71 0 : 1 1518.17 Kala Hans Krister
Xiang Qiuchen 1336.31 0 : 1 1598.46 Cao Tianyi
Round 6
Black Result White
Pinsky Alexander 2381.34 1 : 0 2064.82 Kirkan Alp Ali
Liao Li-Chia 2307.60 0.5 : 0.5 2176.70 Shen Yihang
Shen Tianzuo 2260.62 1 : 0 2054.30 Mikryukov Sergey
Zhang Zhiyuan 2253.01 1 : 0 2170.57 Chen-Zeng Ziran
Wu You 2207.23 1 : 0 2047.32 Shi Junfan
Zhu Yancheng 2202.18 1 : 0 2037.69 Xia Kaidi
Sander Oskar 1662.16 0 : 1 2019.19 Vislovich Vladislav
Shen Tianyou 2013.59 0 : 1 1902.14 Lian Heqi
Wang Yangyi 1988.61 0 : 1 2008.61 Wang Penghao
Wang Yilin 2007.42 1 : 0 1789.20 Kuzmin Dmitri
Wang Zilin 1875.31 0 : 1 1995.23 Yu Jiahe
Noskov Pavel 1987.48 1 : 0 1714.43 Eliseev Georgy
Wang Shaole 1962.08 1 : 0 1614.67 Saard Sergo
Kazantsev Konstantin 1871.50 0 : 1 1856.34 Pavlovskiy Egor
Danilin Fedor 1818.29 1 : 0 1625.19 Mochanov Ilja
Mochanov Nikolay 1796.73 1 : 0 1336.31 Xiang Qiuchen
Voronov Arseny 1729.58 0 : 1 1655.71 Belozerov Timofei
Nikolaev Mikhail 1712.07 1 : 0 1598.46 Cao Tianyi
Kuo Heng-Li 1657.22 0 : 1 1518.17 Kala Hans Krister
Round 7
Black Result White
Pinsky Alexander 2381.34 1 : 0 2253.01 Zhang Zhiyuan
Liao Li-Chia 2307.60 0 : 1 2064.82 Kirkan Alp Ali
Shen Tianzuo 2260.62 1 : 0 1962.08 Wang Shaole
Vislovich Vladislav 2019.19 0 : 1 2207.23 Wu You
Zhu Yancheng 2202.18 1 : 0 2008.61 Wang Penghao
Chen-Zeng Ziran 2170.57 1 : 0 2176.70 Shen Yihang
Sander Oskar 1662.16 0 : 1 2037.69 Xia Kaidi
Shen Tianyou 2013.59 1 : 0 1712.07 Nikolaev Mikhail
Wang Yangyi 1988.61 1 : 0 2007.42 Wang Yilin
Noskov Pavel 1987.48 0 : 1 1995.23 Yu Jiahe
Saard Sergo 1614.67 0 : 1 1902.14 Lian Heqi
Voronov Arseny 1729.58 0.5 : 0.5 1875.31 Wang Zilin
Kuo Heng-Li 1657.22 0 : 1 1871.50 Kazantsev Konstantin
Pavlovskiy Egor 1856.34 1 : 0 1518.17 Kala Hans Krister
Danilin Fedor 1818.29 0 : 1 1598.46 Cao Tianyi
Mochanov Nikolay 1796.73 1 : 0 1655.71 Belozerov Timofei
Eliseev Georgy 1714.43 0 : 1 1789.20 Kuzmin Dmitri
Round 8
Black Result White
Pinsky Alexander 2381.34 0 : 1 2307.60 Liao Li-Chia
Zhang Zhiyuan 2253.01 0.5 : 0.5 2260.62 Shen Tianzuo
Wu You 2207.23 1 : 0 2176.70 Shen Yihang
Zhu Yancheng 2202.18 0 : 1 2170.57 Chen-Zeng Ziran
Wang Yangyi 1988.61 0 : 1 2064.82 Kirkan Alp Ali
Mikryukov Sergey 2054.30 1 : 0 2037.69 Xia Kaidi
Vislovich Vladislav 2019.19 1 : 0 1995.23 Yu Jiahe
Shen Tianyou 2013.59 1 : 0 1987.48 Noskov Pavel
Pavlovskiy Egor 1856.34 0 : 1 2008.61 Wang Penghao
Wang Shaole 1962.08 0 : 1 1902.14 Lian Heqi
Wang Zilin 1875.31 1 : 0 1714.43 Eliseev Georgy
Mochanov Nikolay 1796.73 1 : 0 1871.50 Kazantsev Konstantin
Danilin Fedor 1818.29 1 : 0 1657.22 Kuo Heng-Li
Kuzmin Dmitri 1789.20 1 : 0 1518.17 Kala Hans Krister
Voronov Arseny 1729.58 1 : 0 1598.46 Cao Tianyi
Nikolaev Mikhail 1712.07 1 : 0 1336.31 Xiang Qiuchen
Sander Oskar 1662.16 0 : 1 1614.67 Saard Sergo
Round 9
Black Result White
Pinsky Alexander 2381.34 1 : 0 2170.57 Chen-Zeng Ziran
Liao Li-Chia 2307.60 0 : 1 2207.23 Wu You
Shen Tianzuo 2260.62 1 : 0 2008.61 Wang Penghao
Zhang Zhiyuan 2253.01 1 : 0 2064.82 Kirkan Alp Ali
Wang Yangyi 1988.61 0 : 1 2202.18 Zhu Yancheng
Shen Yihang 2176.70 0.5 : 0.5 1902.14 Lian Heqi
Vislovich Vladislav 2019.19 1 : 0 2054.30 Mikryukov Sergey
Xia Kaidi 2037.69 1 : 0 1614.67 Saard Sergo
Pavlovskiy Egor 1856.34 0 : 1 2013.59 Shen Tianyou
Wang Yilin 2007.42 0 : 1 1995.23 Yu Jiahe
Noskov Pavel 1987.48 1 : 0 1818.29 Danilin Fedor
Kuzmin Dmitri 1789.20 0 : 1 1962.08 Wang Shaole
Wang Zilin 1875.31 1 : 0 1796.73 Mochanov Nikolay
Kazantsev Konstantin 1871.50 1 : 0 1712.07 Nikolaev Mikhail
Voronov Arseny 1729.58 1 : 0 1518.17 Kala Hans Krister
Eliseev Georgy 1714.43 1 : 0 1598.46 Cao Tianyi
Belozerov Timofei 1655.71 1 : 0 1662.16 Sander Oskar
Xiang Qiuchen 1336.31 0 : 1 1657.22 Kuo Heng-Li