Pavlovskiy Egor, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Pavlovskiy Egor

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2047.46, Std: 68.42, Rank: 652

First game: 2018-07-22, Last game: 2024-04-21

Top rating: 2066.40 (2023-11-26)

Games: 216, Wins: 113, Draws: 2, Losses: 101

Gy1: 67, Gy2: 111, Gy5: 200

The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, Group C,G
Date 2024-04-21 Rating 2047.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Izhmyakova Amalia 1685.37
2 White Win Ozerov Denis 1900.71
3 White Loss Parshenok Andrey 1770.62
4 White Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1782.15
5 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1858.70
6 White Win Ivanov Ivan 1634.43
7 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 2129.27
8 White Win Nikitina Darina 1854.90
9 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1887.30
Youth Russian Championship Group C
Date 2024-03-30 Rating 2049.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Korovin Gleb 1610.33
2 Black Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1887.26
3 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 2128.06
4 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1635.71
5 Black Win Danilin Fedor 2013.61
6 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 2161.11
7 White Loss Potapov Stepan 2077.02
8 White Win Filipenkov Mikhail 1743.66
9 White Loss Vershinin Ivan 1921.59
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2024-03-03 Rating 2054.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 2032.12
2 White Win Fokichev Egor 2092.74
3 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2391.60
4 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2376.49
5 Black Win Kozenkova Angelina 1608.40
6 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2236.10
7 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1680.42
The championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2024-01-05 Rating 2059.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1653.06
2 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2290.38
3 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1767.16
4 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2236.26
5 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 2118.25
6 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1883.91
7 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2342.40
Kotlas 2023 Group BC
Date 2023-11-26 Rating 2066.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Romanov Alexander 1783.94
2 White Win Vershinin Ivan 1910.17
3 White Win Sokolov Andrei 2025.33
4 Black Win Marushev Ilya 1883.75
5 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 2112.41
6 Black Win Potapov Stepan 2049.89
7 White Win Noskov Pavel 2143.45
8 Black Win Kokovin Nikolay 1889.29
The 32nd Russian Championship First League
Date 2023-11-10 Rating 2063.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2378.31
2 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2252.13
3 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2394.49
4 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2100.65
5 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2536.89
6 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2141.44
7 Black Loss Znamensky Andrej 2045.19
8 White Win Solomatina Ekaterina 1762.65
9 Black Draw Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1999.07
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-07-25 Rating 2054.83
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1649.22
C2 Black Win Chernetsova Ekaterina 1905.56
C3 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2272.56
C4 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 2003.26
C5 White Win Nikitina Darina 1866.15
C6 Black Win Noskov Pavel 2121.95
C7 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2284.84
C8 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 2096.53
C9 Black Loss Potapov Stepan 2027.93
World Renju Youth Cup 2023 (online) C Group
Date 2023-07-18 Rating 2053.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1888.62
2 White Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1787.98
3 Black Win Aarna Jakob 1530.71
4 Black Loss Lo Chan Hin 2241.63
5 Black Loss Barinov Rendom 1841.99
6 White Win Lääne Kristjan 1865.15
7 White Loss Huang Pou Fai 1938.36
8 White Loss Peri Karl Peeter 1975.54
9 White Win Romanov Alexander 1789.40
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2023-03-30 Rating 2057.96
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Win Vlaskin Georgy 1598.07
C2 Black Win Sobolev Maksim 1741.62
C3 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2258.16
C4 White Draw Kazantsev Konstantin 2057.74
C5 Black Loss Vereshagin Dmitrii 1821.17
C6 White Win Golubev Kirill 1514.00
C7 Black Win Vislovich Vladislav 2070.19
C8 White Win Sokolov Andrei 2017.44
C9 Black Win Noskov Pavel 2116.68
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2023-03-05 Rating 2056.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Strasnenkov Nikita 1589.22
2 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1865.59
3 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2319.81
4 Black Win Bova Aleksandra 1685.70
5 White Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1789.83
6 White Win Chernetsova Ekaterina 1895.89
7 Black Win Ozerov Denis 1878.71
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-01-05 Rating 2048.18
Round Color Result Opponent
V1 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2388.88
V2 Black Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1905.44
V3 Black Win Parshenok Andrey 1662.94
V4 White Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1774.29
V5 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 2081.56
V6 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2214.34
V7 Black Win Noskov Pavel 2110.37
Poduga Cup 2022
Date 2022-11-22 Rating 2040.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2205.46
1.2 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2205.46
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 2025.75
Round Color Result Opponent
CG1 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1564.55
CG2 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2047.07
CG3 White Win Ozerov Denis 1850.58
CG4 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2202.90
CG5 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1973.82
CG6 White Win Potapov Stepan 1936.35
CG7 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1897.21
CG8 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1991.03
CG9 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 2121.24
CG10 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 2008.17
World Renju Youth Cup 2022 (online) C Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 2024.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kütt Andreas-Gert 1680.60
2 White Win Kareyev Radomir 1919.47
3 Black Loss Fu Xuanqi 2613.00
4 White Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1815.87
5 Black Loss Ding Zeyu 2446.48
6 Black Win Cheong Sio Fong 1966.98
7 White Loss He Yucheng 2392.44
8 Black Win Huang Pou Fai 1963.77
9 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 2120.52
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1991.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2325.61
2 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1819.22
3 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 2038.81
4 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2114.61
5 Black Win Buslakova Darya 2032.26
6 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2095.16
7 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1986.10
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-01-05 Rating 1974.01
Round Color Result Opponent
M1 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2146.58
M2 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2081.63
M4 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2132.17
M5 White Win Parshenok Andrey 1613.78
M6 White Loss Semenov Andrei 1907.40
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1963.54
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win Sokolov Andrei 1874.32
4 Black Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1822.61
5 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2066.76
C1 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2103.37
C2 White Win Pakholkov Stepan 1517.28
C6 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2096.62
C7 Black Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1943.76
C8 White Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1800.86
4th Anji World Renju Open, online, Group B
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1954.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Wu Iat Long 1544.04
2 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2178.39
3 Black Loss Wong Hio Kei 1970.93
4 Black Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1791.10
5 Black Win Sze Weng Teng 1699.42
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1951.72
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Win Lobachev Kirill 1523.53
C3 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2073.46
C4 Black Win Startsev Maksim 2126.22
C5 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2234.30
C6 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2117.58
C7 Black Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1821.97
C8 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1953.16
C9 Black Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1788.85
C10 White Win Noskov Pavel 2061.53
C11 Black Win Ozerov Denis 1808.98
World Renju Youth Cup 2021 (online) D Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1948.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lian Heqi 1977.38
2 Black Loss Zhang Zhiyuan 2301.77
3 Black Win Noskov Pavel 2061.24
4 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2152.35
5 White Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2094.68
6 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1954.70
7 Black Win Kala Hans Krister 1596.01
8 Black Loss Wang Penghao 2073.01
9 Black Loss Shen Tianyou 2122.85
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 1911.60
Round Color Result Opponent
B2 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1972.44
B3 Black Win Apanasenko Aleksey 1626.82
B4 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2131.99
B5 White Loss Barinov Rendom 1907.99
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1899.79
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1706.46
D2 White Win Belozerov Timofei 1713.70
D3 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2122.92
D4 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2072.97
D5 Black Loss Potapov Stepan 1852.19
D6 Black Loss Ozerov Denis 1819.70
D7 Black Win Eliseev Georgy 1766.26
D8 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1567.84
D9 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2405.98
D10 White Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2106.52
D11 Black Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1987.28
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1896.08
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Lobachev Kirill 1536.90
D2 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2072.48
D3 White Win Afanasiev Maksim 1568.60
D4 Black Win Potapov Stepan 1851.23
D5 White Win Garmanov Radion 1573.58
D6 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1987.72
D7 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2119.87
Poduga Cup 2020
Date 2021-02-07 Rating 1878.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1.2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2256.07
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1865.89
Round Color Result Opponent
M3 Black Win Parshenok Andrey 1613.69
M4 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1852.39
M5 White Loss Piruakov Artem 1723.83
M6 Black Loss Geletyuk Konstantin 1739.64
M7 White Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1819.25
3rd Anji World Renju Open, online, Group B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1861.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1825.99
2 White Win Chu Hio Ieng 1810.66
3 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1842.67
4 Black Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2116.79
5 Black Loss Kirkan Alp Ali 2071.32
6 White Win Leong Chi Mei 1679.08
7 Black Win Normak Mihkel 1840.04
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1852.33
Round Color Result Opponent
D2 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2055.59
D3 White Win Afanasiev Maksim 1585.54
D4 White Win Petrovich Vadim 1661.24
D5 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2073.56
D6 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1955.43
D7 Black Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1751.10
D8 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1597.68
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1768.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1926.02
1.2 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1926.02
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1743.17
Round Color Result Opponent
6DH Black Win Noskov Pavel 1913.54
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1700.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Novikova Daria 2059.87
2 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1857.06
3 Black Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1858.13
4 White Loss Semenov Andrei 1723.52
5 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1799.15
6 Black Win Yudina Polina 1708.18
7 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1710.85
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1693.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss Bykova Ylia 1496.83
1.2 Black Loss Bykova Ylia 1496.83
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1689.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lapin Ivan 1974.61
2 White Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1855.74
3 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 1830.25
4 Black Loss Stulova Alisa 1741.59
7 Black Win Shkiperova Karina 1599.02
8 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1659.66
9 Black Win Mikryukov Sergey 1705.11