Nikolaev Mikhail, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Nikolaev Mikhail

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1713.59, Std: 59.31, Rank: 1095

First game: 2019-12-15, Last game: 2024-02-04

Top rating: 1770.98 (2022-07-18)

Games: 175, Wins: 69, Draws: 3, Losses: 103

Gy1: 62, Gy2: 104, Gy5: 175

Lariks 2024
Date 2024-02-04 Rating 1713.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2329.36
2 Black Loss Novozhilova Alexandra 1551.04
3 Black Loss Zarubin Denis 1621.03
4 Black Win Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1691.90
5 Black Win Solomatina Ekaterina 1705.66
6 Black Draw Gerasimovskaja Nina 1602.40
7 White Win Zubov Vsevolod 1727.91
The championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2024-01-05 Rating 1713.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2257.31
2 Black Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1841.75
3 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2071.95
4 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1776.26
5 White Loss Ozerov Denis 1834.11
6 Black Draw Letovaltsev Metvei 1725.01
7 Black Loss Afanasiev Maksim 1587.31
Kotlas 2023 Group BC
Date 2023-11-26 Rating 1716.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 2040.72
2 Black Win Zarubin Denis 1614.20
3 White Loss Kokovin Nikolay 1850.85
4 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1577.46
5 Black Loss Potapov Stepan 1946.71
6 Black Loss Korovin Gleb 1623.73
7 White Loss Pereshivalov Ruslan 1565.41
8 Black Win Golubev Kirill 1478.18
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-07-25 Rating 1735.47
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 2063.66
C2 Black Win Pakholkov Stepan 1485.39
C3 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2221.54
C4 Black Win Ivanov Ivan 1480.90
C5 White Loss Yudina Polina 1861.11
C6 White Win Parshenok Andrey 1631.36
C7 White Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1739.86
C8 Black Loss Zolotarev Artem 1562.77
C9 Black Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1804.53
World Renju Youth Cup (online) C Group
Date 2023-07-18 Rating 1736.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Zhou Sizhe 2269.33
2 Black Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 2013.21
3 Black Win Kuong Cheng In 1970.38
4 Black Loss Saard Sergo 1660.67
5 Black Win Tuul Tristan Tormi 1709.31
6 White Loss Peri Karl Peeter 1935.48
7 Black Loss Vong Chi Wun 1724.63
9 White Win Zolotarev Artem 1561.83
Open tournament of renju
Date 2023-04-30 Rating 1751.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Novozhilova Alexandra 1525.45
2 White Win Maslova Daria 1686.99
3 White Loss Romanov Alexander 1745.95
4 Black Win Zubov Vsevolod 1728.44
5 Black Loss Potapov Stepan 1936.93
6 White Win Pereshivalov Ruslan 1576.84
7 White Loss Marushev Ilya 1843.76
8 Black Loss Gerasimovskaja Nina 1616.07
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-04-23 Rating 1753.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1A Black Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1824.69
2A White Win Zolotarev Artem 1546.75
3A White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 2011.56
4A White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1805.60
5A Black Loss Letovaltsev Metvei 1739.34
6A Black Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1779.09
7A Black Loss Yudina Polina 1878.42
8A White Loss Potapov Stepan 1936.27
9A Black Win Churkina Elizaveta 1628.06
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2023-03-05 Rating 1760.44
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2053.50
3 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1540.76
4 Black Win Kazantsev Konstantin 2001.08
5 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2268.06
6 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1899.28
7 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2210.22
Larix-2023
Date 2023-01-29 Rating 1761.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2549.51
2 Black Win Komrakova Veronika 1685.16
3 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1942.93
4 Black Win Startsev Maksim 2201.24
6 Black Loss Ismailova Maryiam 1689.93
7 Black Win Vlaskin Georgy 1567.20
8 White Loss Marushev Ilya 1822.20
8 White Loss Karavaeva Maria 1906.91
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-01-05 Rating 1763.00
Round Color Result Opponent
V1 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2056.02
V2 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1992.74
V3 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1813.77
V4 Black Loss Kulin Maxim 1871.38
V5 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1534.33
V6 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2046.13
V7 Black Win Parshenok Andrey 1601.57
Poduga Cup 2022
Date 2022-11-22 Rating 1764.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2047.72
1.2 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2047.72
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1770.92
Round Color Result Opponent
CG1 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1951.59
CG2 White Loss Letovaltsev Metvei 1715.80
CG3 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1798.46
CG4 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1531.59
CG5 White Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1775.47
CG6 White Win Sokolov Andrei 1892.08
CG8 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1968.89
CG9 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1921.94
CG10 Black Win Popovich Anastasia 1374.92
World Renju Youth Cup (online) C Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1770.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Barinov Rendom 1836.99
2 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2161.03
3 White Win Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1822.85
4 Black Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1980.45
5 White Loss Wang Shaole 2029.42
6 White Loss Lei Pui Ieong 2004.33
8 White Win Chao Hou In 1696.79
9 White Loss Shi Weijian 2036.33
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1765.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2002.57
2 Black Win Ozerov Denis 1797.27
2 Black Win Ozerov Denis 1797.27
3 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 2053.21
4 Black Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1873.12
5 Black Loss Lapin Maxim 1723.71
6 Black Win Vitkov Maksim 1726.02
7 White Loss Garmanov Radion 1557.33
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1765.22
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Sokolov Andrei 1847.74
3 White Win Garmanov Radion 1561.42
5 Black Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1787.85
7 Black Win Orlov Maxim 1793.17
C1 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2056.84
C4 Black Win Parshenok Andrey 1574.44
C6 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1919.48
C8 Black Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1927.24
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1759.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lam Ian Cheng 1879.17
2 White Win Ho Chon Hin 1749.47
3 Black Loss Chan Seong Lai 1982.34
4 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1918.31
6 Black Draw Saard Sergo 1670.44
7 Black Win Sokolova Veronika 1446.99
8 White Win Sze Weng Teng 1681.07
9 White Loss Lei Pui Ieong 1987.65
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1757.55
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Win Stoyanov Egor 2196.35
C2 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2075.34
C3 White Loss Vereshagin Dmitrii 1787.96
C4 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1924.95
C6 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 2029.00
C7 White Win Ozerov Denis 1783.55
C8 White Win Lobachev Kirill 1503.25
C9 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1916.03
C10 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2040.91
C11 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2090.25
C11 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2090.25
World Renju Youth Cup (online) D Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1756.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Wang Shaole 2019.62
2 Black Loss Shi Junfan 2068.55
3 Black Loss Mochanov Ilja 1662.02
4 White Loss Wang Zilin 1905.40
5 Black Win Mochanov Nikolay 1828.02
6 Black Win Cao Tianyi 1629.77
7 White Loss Shen Tianyou 2112.72
8 Black Win Xiang Qiuchen 1366.03
9 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1925.92
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1742.17
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Nogovitsin Artem 1599.98
D2 Black Loss Potapov Stepan 1824.18
D3 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2073.19
D4 White Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1692.59
D5 White Win Zolotarev Artem 1545.32
D6 White Win Garmanov Radion 1584.43
D7 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2034.28
Poduga Cup 2020
Date 2021-02-07 Rating 1738.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2443.95
1.2 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2443.95
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1732.87
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Vong Cheng Hong 1760.99
4 White Loss Ho In Lok 1836.78
5 Black Win Fong Pou I 1648.39
7 Black Win Un Chi Chon 1772.63
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1730.16
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Nogovitsin Artem 1601.75
D2 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2034.70
D3 Black Win Stoyanov Nikolai 1648.49
D4 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1920.31
D5 Black Loss Ozerov Denis 1780.71
D6 White Win Lobachev Kirill 1519.24
D7 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1836.14
D8 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2018.88
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1686.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Naumov Egor 2060.30
2 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1847.64
3 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1936.75
4 White Loss Yudina Polina 1816.17
5 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1826.48
7 Black Loss Shabanov Ivan 1744.52
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1686.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Gorbachev Daniil 1890.91
2 Black Loss Stulova Alisa 1764.36
4 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 1884.34
5 Black Win Semenov Andrei 1774.49
6 Black Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1665.81
7 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1818.62
8 Black Loss Shabanov Ivan 1743.54
9 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1822.16