Vislovich Vladislav, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Vislovich Vladislav

Place: Moscow, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2070.19, Std: 117.97, Rank: 612

First game: 2019-12-30, Last game: 2023-03-30

Top rating: 2125.68 (2020-08-06)

Games: 110, Wins: 63, Draws: 4, Losses: 43

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 26, Gy5: 110

Youth Russian Championship
Date 2023-03-30 Rating 2070.19
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Win Romanov Alexander 1794.70
C2 Black Win Rozhkani Albert 1869.86
C3 Black Win Noskov Pavel 2116.68
C4 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2258.16
C5 White Draw Kazantsev Konstantin 2057.74
C6 Black Loss Sokolov Andrei 2017.44
C7 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 2057.96
C8 Black Win Eliseev Georgy 1759.50
C9 White Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1821.16
Larix-2023
Date 2023-01-29 Rating 2070.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Komrakova Veronika 1719.84
2 White Draw Makarov Pavel 2566.15
3 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2312.29
4 Black Win Shkarupa Maria 1920.37
5 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1980.21
6 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2369.14
7 Black Win Kokovin Nikolay 1900.02
8 White Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2343.35
World Renju Youth Cup 2022 (online) C Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 2050.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Meikop Karl Johann 1847.75
2 White Loss Shi Weijian 2059.27
3 Black Loss Shen Tianyou 2179.41
4 Black Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1810.25
5 Black Loss Kokovin Nikolay 1892.64
6 Black Win Wang Fangyuan 1788.48
7 White Loss Chen Zengziran 2251.51
8 Black Win Sokolov Andrei 1928.94
9 Black Loss Wang Shaole 2055.82
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 2054.95
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Win Filipenkov Mikhail 1709.10
C2 Black Loss Strakulia Lev 2014.78
C3 Black Win Ozerov Denis 1832.72
C4 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2114.86
C5 Black Win Romanov Alexander 1740.10
C6 Black Win Tikhomirov Artem 1799.00
C7 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2094.49
C8 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 2099.39
C9 Black Win Leontiev Anton 1991.90
The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 2073.47
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2413.37
3 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2385.50
4 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1917.55
5 White Loss Sirategyan Karen 2371.11
6 White Win Semenov Andrei 1891.92
7 White Win Strakulia Lev 2007.49
8 White Win Belova Polina 2019.57
9 Black Loss Savvateev Mikhail 2114.04
4th Anji World Renju Open, online, Group B
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 2089.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sze Weng Lam 1718.91
2 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1951.80
3 White Win Chao Hou In 1746.97
4 White Loss Belova Polina 2020.66
5 Black Win Chan Seong Lai 2005.22
6 Black Win Lam Ian Cheng 1910.92
7 Black Win Ng Cheng Hei 1960.93
8 Black Loss Kirkan Alp Ali 2170.15
9 Black Draw Fokicheva Anna 2178.39
World Renju Youth Cup 2021 (online) D Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 2094.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Belozerov Timofei 1724.11
2 Black Loss Chen Zengziran 2265.20
3 Black Win Kala Hans Krister 1596.01
4 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2442.15
5 Black Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1948.61
6 White Win Sander Oskar 1724.73
7 Black Loss Wu You 2301.60
8 Black Win Yu Jiahe 2057.13
9 Black Win Mikryukov Sergey 2152.35
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 2103.91
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Eliseev Georgy 1772.04
B2 Black Win Sokolov Andrei 1834.95
B3 Black Win Litvak Sofia 1892.04
B4 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1981.66
B5 Black Win Yudina Polina 1909.82
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 2106.52
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1567.84
D2 Black Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1987.27
D3 Black Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1706.46
D4 Black Win Belozerov Timofei 1713.70
D5 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2122.92
D6 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 2072.97
D7 Black Win Potapov Stepan 1852.19
D8 Black Win Ozerov Denis 1819.70
D9 Black Win Eliseev Georgy 1766.26
D10 Black Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1899.79
D11 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2405.98
3rd Anji World Renju Open, online, Group B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 2116.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lai Ian Meng 1495.42
2 Black Win Chao Cheng Hei 1776.23
3 Black Win Lei Un Hou 2115.21
4 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1861.54
5 Black Loss Chan Seong Lai 2027.40
6 Black Win Fong Ut In 1867.91
7 White Loss Lo Chan Hin 2176.43
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2020-10-11 Rating 2121.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Chu Ut Ieng 1980.62
2 Black Win Chao Hou In 1772.11
3 Black Loss Sun In 2361.37
5 Black Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2344.64
6 Black Win Kong Heng Chun 1755.34
7 Black Win Nitov Melissa 1874.24
World Renju Youth Cup 2020, D Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2125.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Chan Lok Kei 1874.80
2 White Win Ng Cheng Hei 1932.54
3 White Win Lau Hou Ioi 2132.39
4 Black Win Fong Ut In 1883.17
5 Black Win Zhang Zhihao 2174.75
6 Black Loss Hu Jinrui 2444.89
7 White Win Lo Chan Hin 2168.11
8 Black Loss Fu Xuanqi 2544.95
9 Black Win Noskov Pavel 2032.16
Nizhny Novgorod region open on-line tournament
Date 2020-07-26 Rating 2123.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Gromov Danila 2440.34
3 Black Draw Troitsky Vsevolod 2170.99
4 Black Loss Pestov Arseni 2180.15
7 White Loss Alexejev Valentin 2199.23
8 Black Loss Jonsson Peter 2298.00
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 2105.67
Round Color Result Opponent
B2 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2229.19
B3 Black Win Barinov Rendom 1886.73
B4 White Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 2059.97
B5 White Loss Koni Kirke 2183.76
B6 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2159.96
B7 White Win Strakulia Lev 1920.06