Eliseev Georgy, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Eliseev Georgy

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1763.39, Std: 107.77, Rank: 1059

First game: 2019-03-30, Last game: 2024-04-21

Top rating: 1796.25 (2022-03-30)

Games: 113, Wins: 41, Draws: 2, Losses: 70

Gy1: 2, Gy2: 33, Gy5: 105

Nizhny Novgorod open spring tournament
Date 2024-04-21 Rating 1763.39
Round Color Result Opponent
5 White Win Solomatina Ekaterina 1777.08
6 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2561.63
World Renju Youth Cup 2023 (online) C Group
Date 2023-07-18 Rating 1747.64
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Lääne Kristjan 1866.99
4 White Loss Letovaltsev Metvei 1815.18
5 White Loss Romanov Alexander 1797.94
6 Black Loss Kütt Andreas-Gert 1774.17
8 White Win Hirve Jonathan 1444.56
9 White Loss Vong Chi Wun 1757.40
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2023-03-30 Rating 1765.44
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2261.86
C2 Black Win Vlaskin Georgy 1602.72
C3 Black Win Sobolev Maksim 1747.31
C4 Black Loss Vereshagin Dmitrii 1826.03
C5 Black Loss Romanov Alexander 1801.95
C6 White Win Pereshivalov Ruslan 1637.31
C7 White Loss Potapov Stepan 2003.87
C8 White Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2073.35
C9 Black Loss Rozhkani Albert 1874.91
Larix-2023
Date 2023-01-29 Rating 1778.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2560.47
2 White Win Solomatina Ekaterina 1774.38
3 White Loss Belova Polina 2049.67
4 Black Win Komrakova Veronika 1724.15
5 Black Draw Vlaskin Georgy 1610.84
6 White Loss Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2349.83
7 White Win Ismailova Maryiam 1735.77
8 White Win Makhina Alla 1722.18
The 31th Russian Championship First League
Date 2022-11-04 Rating 1784.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2356.46
3 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2389.06
4 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2261.36
5 White Win Karavaeva Maria 1946.55
6 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2205.24
7 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2361.63
8 White Loss Strakulia Lev 1978.52
9 Black Win Anokhin Mikhail 1561.78
World Renju Youth Cup 2022 (online) D Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1787.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ng Ka Kei 1559.19
2 White Loss Tam I Him Marcus 1835.66
3 White Loss Yang Jingyu 2013.10
5 White Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1758.80
6 White Loss Gu Yinsheng 1911.46
7 White Win Chan Pak Yin 1684.23
8 White Loss Gao Shengrui 1959.77
9 White Loss Sun Peigang 1957.48
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1796.25
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Komin Alexey 1494.60
D2 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2229.01
D3 White Win Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1699.81
D4 Black Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1747.10
D5 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2523.45
D6 White Win Potapov Stepan 1925.71
D7 White Loss Danilin Fedor 1959.18
D8 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1813.50
D9 Black Loss Zolotarev Artem 1593.63
4th Anji World Renju Open, online, Group C
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1788.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Chan Lok Kei 1883.37
3 White Win Chong Man Nok 1796.71
4 White Loss Yuan Pui Peng 1963.80
5 White Loss Leong Chit Seong 1928.72
6 White Win Tam I Him Marcus 1755.97
7 Black Win Chu Hio Chon 1743.66
8 White Win Choi Chi Lok 2017.10
9 White Loss Lei Ian Cheng 1940.72
World Renju Youth Cup 2021 (online) D Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1785.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Shi Junfan 2092.09
2 White Loss Wang Shaole 2042.72
3 Black Loss Kirkan Alp Ali 2166.06
4 Black Loss Sander Oskar 1725.63
5 White Win Mochanov Ilja 1685.01
6 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2063.95
7 Black Loss Kuzmin Dmitri 1878.02
8 White Loss Wang Zilin 1923.88
9 Black Win Cao Tianyi 1651.77
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 1775.38
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2106.32
B2 White Draw Apanasenko Aleksey 1629.54
B3 Black Win Birichevskaya Darina 1551.43
B4 White Win Kolchurina Anastasia 1744.09
B5 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1850.81
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1769.54
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Win Belozerov Timofei 1717.24
D2 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2125.57
D3 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2075.56
D4 Black Win Potapov Stepan 1855.38
D5 Black Loss Ozerov Denis 1822.86
D6 White Win Afanasiev Maksim 1571.46
D7 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1902.66
D8 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2407.44
D9 White Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2108.90
D10 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1990.04
D11 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1710.00
Nizhny Novgorod New Year on-line Tournament
Date 2021-01-06 Rating 1747.82
Round Color Result Opponent
5 White Loss Ivanov Alexey 2162.92
3rd Anji World Renju Open, online, Group B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1739.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Leong Ka Wang 1948.17
2 White Loss Chu Ngou Hei 1753.85
3 White Loss Sander Oskar 1736.07
6 White Loss Leontiev Anton 1877.46
7 White Win Kulagin Artem 1635.18
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2020-10-11 Rating 1733.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Chow I Hin 1515.40
2 Black Loss Kaan Aslan İbrahim 2250.31
3 Black Loss Karavaeva Maria 1938.19
4 Black Loss Kong Heng Chun 1757.93
5 Black Win Vong Cheng Hong 1782.29
7 White Win Ho In Lok 1851.64
World Renju Youth Cup 2020, D Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1719.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Zhang Zhihao 2176.28
2 White Win Chu Hio Chon 1704.45
3 White Loss Lam Hei Ieong 1874.88
4 White Loss Ho Chon Hin 1821.06
5 White Loss Mak Chon Hei 1897.48
6 Black Loss Chu Ngou Hei 1748.44
7 Black Loss Lei Sin Wang 1851.72
8 Black Win Lu Mu Yu 1726.86
9 White Win Leong Cheng Wang 1583.93
Nizhny Novgorod region open on-line tournament
Date 2020-07-26 Rating 1718.30
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2235.19
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1648.53
Round Color Result Opponent
D2 White Loss Danilov Daniil 1849.61
D3 Black Loss Pushkin Ivan 1777.18
D4 White Loss Berdiy Arseniy 1926.55
D5 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1776.61
D6 White Loss Kazanin Artyom 1561.75
D7 White Win Vlasov Dmitry 1543.06
D8 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 1787.93
D9 White Loss Puzanov Georgi 1808.96