Kuzmin Dmitri, Estonia - Renju Rating

Kuzmin Dmitri

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 2005.44, Std: 80.61, Rank: 723

First game: 2019-06-30, Last game: 2024-07-09

Top rating: 2005.44 (2024-07-09)

Games: 124, Wins: 58, Draws: 7, Losses: 59

Gy1: 14, Gy2: 29, Gy5: 117

Kawamura open 2024
Date 2024-07-09 Rating 2005.44
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Välli Ida-Liisa 1767.55
A2 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 2181.19
A3 Black Loss Tuul Tristan Tormi 1917.01
A4 White Win Kütt Andreas-Gert 1804.15
A5 White Win Tammaru Taavi 1929.58
A6 Black Win Lemmik Laas 1763.02
A7 Black Win Veer Mihkel 1768.36
Karepa Open 2024
Date 2024-07-05 Rating 2005.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Saard Sergo 1764.92
2 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 2181.41
3 White Win Meritee Tanno 1642.73
4 Black Win Lemmik Laas 1763.81
5 Black Win Kask Sören 1779.37
6 Black Win Albo Iris Amelii 1777.64
7 Black Win Veer Mihkel 1768.06
Karepa Open 2023
Date 2023-07-08 Rating 1956.14
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Aleksandrenkov Ivan 1608.12
B2 Black Win Kütt Andreas-Gert 1773.29
B3 Black Win Kaljurand Karl Lukas 1637.31
B4 Black Win Lemmik Laas 1814.42
B5 Black Loss Ilu Oliver 1858.82
B6 Black Win Veer Mihkel 1719.16
B7 Black Win Tuul Tristan Tormi 1828.01
Extra game B Black Win Kütt Andreas-Gert 1773.29
Kawamura Cup 2023 in Karepa
Date 2023-07-06 Rating 1955.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Aarna Jakob 1562.38
2 White Win Sarv Mathias 1552.56
3 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1866.74
4 White Loss Kaljola Kaur 2111.88
5 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 2184.92
6 Black Loss Meikop Karl Johann 1815.45
7 Black Loss Ilu Oliver 1858.64
World Renju Youth Cup 2022 (online) C Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1919.56
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Cao Jiagen 1794.61
3 White Loss Cheng Zihang 2172.44
4 Black Loss Zhong Yuyang 2309.23
5 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2088.93
6 Black Loss Zhou Sizhe 2273.85
7 White Win He Pengrui 1589.72
8 White Win Normak Mihkel 1800.22
9 White Loss Vereshagin Dmitrii 1814.71
Kawamura Cup 2022
Date 2022-07-08 Rating 1919.12
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Nitov Melissa 1882.93
A2 Black Draw Peri Karl Peeter 1951.94
A3 Black Loss Pukk Martin 1838.53
A4 White Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 2153.31
A5 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2206.22
A6 White Win Kaljola Kaur 2049.93
A7 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1871.87
Karepa Open 2022
Date 2022-07-06 Rating 1918.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tuul Tristan Tormi 1766.22
2 White Draw Lääne Kristjan 1872.07
3 Black Win Tammaru Taavi 1925.02
4 Black Win Lents Sebastian 1728.28
5 White Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 2153.39
6 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2206.10
7 Black Loss Peri Karl Peeter 1952.16
Mind Master 2021 (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1882.54
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Loss Mak Chon Fong 1721.91
4th Anji World Renju Open, online, Group B
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1879.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Stoyanov Egor 2239.55
2 White Loss Lei Pui Ieong 2015.27
3 White Loss Churikova Daria 1957.40
4 Black Win Chan Ian Kei 1641.61
5 Black Win Saard Sergo 1704.22
World Renju Youth Cup 2021 (online) D Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1878.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Mochanov Nikolay 1851.60
2 Black Loss Shen Yihang 2289.90
3 Black Loss Shi Junfan 2092.09
4 Black Draw Lian Heqi 1979.82
5 Black Win Kuo Heng-Li 1667.13
6 White Loss Wang Yilin 2129.59
7 White Win Eliseev Georgy 1785.14
8 Black Win Kala Hans Krister 1607.83
9 Black Loss Wang Shaole 2042.72
Kawamura Cup 2021, face to face
Date 2021-07-07 Rating 1876.80
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Kõllo Liisa Maria 1622.18
B2 White Loss Ikla Markus 2341.44
B3 White Loss Koni Kirke 2185.82
B4 Black Win Mere Paul Johann 1766.29
B5 White Win Nitov Melissa 1904.33
B6 Black Draw Lääne Kristjan 1851.85
B7 White Loss Kaljola Kaur 2034.84
Karepa Open 2021
Date 2021-07-07 Rating 1876.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Moisto Mairon 2025.89
3 White Loss Koni Kirke 2185.82
Kullo Championship, final
Date 2021-05-29 Rating 1866.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2732.00
2 Black Loss Tanissaar Mattias 1788.39
3 White Draw Lääne Kristjan 1852.19
Kawamura Cup 2021, online
Date 2021-05-02 Rating 1861.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Normak Mihkel 1803.88
2 Black Loss Park Doyoung 2132.92
3 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2174.76
4 Black Loss Leontiev Anton 1894.02
5 White Loss Nitov Melissa 1900.52
6 White Win Sander Oskar 1726.73
7 Black Loss Karavaeva Maria 1917.81
8 Black Loss Novichkova Viktoriia 1712.05
9 Black Win Tanissaar Mattias 1787.79
3rd Anji World Renju Open, online, Group B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1854.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Minkina Yuliya 1704.44
2 Black Loss Lee Hoi Lok 1904.13
4 Black Loss Lei Pui Ieong 2001.10
5 White Win Chan Ian Kio 1893.36
6 White Loss Normak Mihkel 1839.76
7 Black Win Sander Oskar 1736.07
Kullo Championship, preliminary tournament
Date 2020-12-04 Rating 1853.91
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2731.78
7 Black Loss Kaljola Kaur 2020.10
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2020-10-11 Rating 1853.13
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Chu Ngou Hei 1753.78
3 Black Win Chao Hou Lai 1639.65
4 Black Loss Nitov Nils 2064.04
World Renju Youth Cup 2020, D Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1856.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Vong Chi Wun 1742.34
2 Black Win Ho Chon Hin 1821.06
3 Black Loss Lei Un Hou 2104.56
4 White Win Ng Hao Him 1847.01
5 White Loss Fu Xuanqi 2546.66
6 Black Win Chan Seong Ieong 1944.09
7 Black Loss Lei Ian Cheng 1945.63
8 White Win Cheong Sio Fong 1931.06
9 Black Loss Zhang Zhihao 2176.28
Karepa Open BT 2020
Date 2020-07-09 Rating 1852.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 2074.11
2 Black Win Pukk Martin 1750.97
3 Black Loss Moisto Mairon 2007.19
4 White Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 2083.94
5 Black Win Kõllo Liisa Maria 1643.40
6 White Loss Pukk Oskar 1842.57
7 Black Draw Normak Mihkel 1865.60
Karepa Closed 2020
Date 2020-07-07 Rating 1852.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Koni Kirke 2184.53
2 White Loss Moisto Mairon 2007.06
5 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1842.41
Youth European Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1824.47
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Kala Hans Krister 1566.05
D5 Black Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1961.90
D7 Black Win Murumaa Mikael 1692.01
D8 Black Loss Lääne Kristjan 1781.98
Estonian Cup 2018, to 9th place
Date 2019-06-30 Rating 1824.10
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss Varind Taavi 1613.28
4 White Win Varind Taavi 1613.28
B1 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2728.63