Kuzmin Dmitri, Estonia - Renju Rating

Kuzmin Dmitri

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 1864.01, Std: 88.01, Rank: 896

First game: 2019-06-30, Last game: 2023-07-08

Top rating: 1864.01 (2023-07-08)

Games: 110, Wins: 47, Draws: 7, Losses: 56

Gy1: 15, Gy2: 37, Gy5: 110

Karepa Open 2023
Date 2023-07-08 Rating 1864.01
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Aleksandrenkov Ivan 1495.05
B2 Black Win Kütt Andreas-Gert 1692.65
B3 Black Win Kaljurand Karl Lukas 1544.06
B4 Black Win Lemmik Laas 1788.13
B5 Black Loss Ilu Oliver 1770.62
B6 Black Win Veer Mihkel 1629.43
B7 Black Win Tuul Tristan Tormi 1709.89
Extra game B Black Win Kütt Andreas-Gert 1692.65
Kawamura Cup 2023 in Karepa
Date 2023-07-06 Rating 1863.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Aarna Jakob 1501.72
2 White Win Sarv Mathias 1472.40
3 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1829.91
4 White Loss Kaljola Kaur 2059.95
5 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 2143.79
6 Black Loss Meikop Karl Johann 1834.29
7 Black Loss Ilu Oliver 1770.62
World Renju Youth Cup (online) C Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1860.77
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Cao Jiagen 1764.07
3 White Loss Cheng Zihang 2167.31
4 Black Loss Zhong Yuyang 2212.22
5 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2050.76
6 Black Loss Zhou Sizhe 2244.75
7 White Win He Pengrui 1566.52
8 White Win Normak Mihkel 1783.21
9 White Loss Vereshagin Dmitrii 1776.47
Kawamura Cup 2022
Date 2022-07-08 Rating 1860.92
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Nitov Melissa 1852.95
A2 Black Draw Peri Karl Peeter 1916.09
A3 Black Loss Pukk Martin 1793.41
A4 White Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 2109.47
A5 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2162.75
A6 White Win Kaljola Kaur 2014.57
A7 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1833.31
Karepa Open 2022
Date 2022-07-06 Rating 1860.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tuul Tristan Tormi 1693.21
2 White Draw Lääne Kristjan 1833.43
3 Black Win Tammaru Taavi 1878.13
4 Black Win Lents Sebastian 1683.09
5 White Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 2109.50
6 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2162.69
7 Black Loss Peri Karl Peeter 1916.23
Mind Master 2021 (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1843.33
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Loss Mak Chon Fong 1699.49
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1842.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Stoyanov Egor 2199.16
2 White Loss Lei Pui Ieong 1988.40
3 White Loss Churikova Daria 1924.56
4 Black Win Chan Ian Kei 1617.25
5 Black Win Saard Sergo 1671.15
World Renju Youth Cup (online) D Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1842.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Mochanov Nikolay 1832.11
2 Black Loss Shen Yihang 2274.03
3 Black Loss Shi Junfan 2069.36
4 Black Draw Lian Heqi 1961.35
5 Black Win Kuo Heng-Li 1647.16
6 White Loss Wang Yilin 2124.88
7 White Win Eliseev Georgy 1746.84
8 Black Win Kala Hans Krister 1571.96
9 Black Loss Wang Shaole 2020.46
Kawamura Cup 2021, face to face
Date 2021-07-07 Rating 1841.37
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Kõllo Liisa Maria 1603.45
B2 White Loss Ikla Markus 2304.81
B3 White Loss Koni Kirke 2149.18
B4 Black Win Mere Paul Johann 1751.54
B5 White Win Nitov Melissa 1867.81
B6 Black Draw Lääne Kristjan 1820.05
B7 White Loss Kaljola Kaur 2000.13
Karepa Open 2021
Date 2021-07-07 Rating 1841.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Moisto Mairon 1990.47
3 White Loss Koni Kirke 2149.18
Kullo Championship, final
Date 2021-05-29 Rating 1834.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2693.68
2 Black Loss Tanissaar Mattias 1760.37
3 White Draw Lääne Kristjan 1820.03
Kawamura Cup 2021, online
Date 2021-05-02 Rating 1831.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Normak Mihkel 1787.13
2 Black Loss Park Doyoung 2125.06
3 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2145.31
4 Black Loss Leontiev Anton 1877.42
5 White Loss Nitov Melissa 1864.74
6 White Win Sander Oskar 1704.87
7 Black Loss Karavaeva Maria 1893.10
8 Black Loss Novichkova Viktoriia 1684.13
9 Black Win Tanissaar Mattias 1760.00
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1827.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Minkina Yuliya 1672.21
2 Black Loss Lee Hoi Lok 1874.03
4 Black Loss Lei Pui Ieong 1977.75
5 White Win Chan Ian Kio 1871.12
6 White Loss Normak Mihkel 1812.87
7 Black Win Sander Oskar 1711.82
Kullo Championship, preliminary tournament
Date 2020-12-04 Rating 1827.03
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2693.53
7 Black Loss Kaljola Kaur 1987.29
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2020-10-11 Rating 1826.68
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Chu Ngou Hei 1733.30
3 Black Win Chao Hou Lai 1614.39
4 Black Loss Nitov Nils 2043.19
World Renju Youth Cup, D Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1829.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Vong Chi Wun 1724.98
2 Black Win Ho Chon Hin 1786.08
3 Black Loss Lei Un Hou 2089.13
4 White Win Ng Hao Him 1821.79
5 White Loss Fu Xuanqi 2530.84
6 Black Win Chan Seong Ieong 1925.72
7 Black Loss Lei Ian Cheng 1921.25
8 White Win Cheong Sio Fong 1912.96
9 Black Loss Zhang Zhihao 2162.01
Karepa Open BT 2020
Date 2020-07-09 Rating 1826.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 2043.85
2 Black Win Pukk Martin 1727.43
3 Black Loss Moisto Mairon 1976.70
4 White Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 2045.77
5 Black Win Kõllo Liisa Maria 1619.77
6 White Loss Pukk Oskar 1814.76
7 Black Draw Normak Mihkel 1831.64
Karepa Closed 2020
Date 2020-07-07 Rating 1826.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Koni Kirke 2145.79
2 White Loss Moisto Mairon 1976.60
5 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1814.64
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1808.02
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Kala Hans Krister 1545.83
D5 Black Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1924.23
D7 Black Win Murumaa Mikael 1680.58
D8 Black Loss Lääne Kristjan 1766.94
Estonian Cup 2018, to 9th place
Date 2019-06-30 Rating 1807.80
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss Varind Taavi 1593.83
4 White Win Varind Taavi 1593.83
B1 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2691.20