Moscow Open

Place: Moscow, Russian Renju Association

Start: 2003-06-13, End: 2003-06-15

Rule: RIF, Games: 48

Round 1
Black Result White
Chingin Konstantin 2621.25 1 : 0 2205.36 Sirategyan Karen
Skuridin Alexey 2340.23 1 : 0 2494.57 Sinyov Igor
Balabhai Viktor 2166.28 0 : 1 2467.05 Nikonov Konstantin
Tarannikov Yuriy 2461.05 1 : 0 2236.70 Volkov Sergey
Taiblin Yuriy 2260.95 0 : 1 2415.11 Makarov Pavel
Ritter Alexey 2341.56 0 : 1 2341.08 Golosov Viktor
Dzainukov Eldar 2083.47 1 : 0 2310.02 Barykin Victor
Smirnov Sergey 2249.58 0.5 : 0.5 2184.18 Epifanov Dmitry
Round 2
Black Result White
Chingin Konstantin 2621.25 1 : 0 2340.23 Skuridin Alexey
Sinyov Igor 2494.57 1 : 0 2341.56 Ritter Alexey
Nikonov Konstantin 2467.05 0.5 : 0.5 2461.05 Tarannikov Yuriy
Makarov Pavel 2415.11 0 : 1 2341.08 Golosov Viktor
Barykin Victor 2310.02 1 : 0 2205.36 Sirategyan Karen
Epifanov Dmitry 2184.18 0 : 1 2260.95 Taiblin Yuriy
Smirnov Sergey 2249.58 1 : 0 2083.47 Dzainukov Eldar
Balabhai Viktor 2166.28 0 : 1 2236.70 Volkov Sergey
Round 3
Black Result White
Golosov Viktor 2341.08 0 : 1 2621.25 Chingin Konstantin
Sinyov Igor 2494.57 0 : 1 2184.18 Epifanov Dmitry
Barykin Victor 2310.02 0 : 1 2467.05 Nikonov Konstantin
Smirnov Sergey 2249.58 0 : 1 2461.05 Tarannikov Yuriy
Makarov Pavel 2415.11 1 : 0 2083.47 Dzainukov Eldar
Ritter Alexey 2341.56 1 : 0 2236.70 Volkov Sergey
Taiblin Yuriy 2260.95 0 : 1 2340.23 Skuridin Alexey
Balabhai Viktor 2166.28 0 : 1 2205.36 Sirategyan Karen
Round 4
Black Result White
Chingin Konstantin 2621.25 0.5 : 0.5 2467.05 Nikonov Konstantin
Balabhai Viktor 2166.28 0 : 1 2494.57 Sinyov Igor
Makarov Pavel 2415.11 1 : 0 2461.05 Tarannikov Yuriy
Ritter Alexey 2341.56 1 : 0 2249.58 Smirnov Sergey
Golosov Viktor 2341.08 1 : 0 2340.23 Skuridin Alexey
Barykin Victor 2310.02 0 : 1 2184.18 Epifanov Dmitry
Taiblin Yuriy 2260.95 1 : 0 2205.36 Sirategyan Karen
Volkov Sergey 2236.70 0 : 1 2083.47 Dzainukov Eldar
Round 5
Black Result White
Makarov Pavel 2415.11 0 : 1 2621.25 Chingin Konstantin
Sinyov Igor 2494.57 1 : 0 2205.36 Sirategyan Karen
Nikonov Konstantin 2467.05 1 : 0 2341.56 Ritter Alexey
Tarannikov Yuriy 2461.05 1 : 0 2341.08 Golosov Viktor
Skuridin Alexey 2340.23 1 : 0 2184.18 Epifanov Dmitry
Balabhai Viktor 2166.28 0 : 1 2310.02 Barykin Victor
Dzainukov Eldar 2083.47 1 : 0 2260.95 Taiblin Yuriy
Volkov Sergey 2236.70 1 : 0 2249.58 Smirnov Sergey
Round 6
Black Result White
Tarannikov Yuriy 2461.05 0 : 1 2621.25 Chingin Konstantin
Makarov Pavel 2415.11 1 : 0 2467.05 Nikonov Konstantin
Ritter Alexey 2341.56 0 : 1 2340.23 Skuridin Alexey
Dzainukov Eldar 2083.47 0 : 1 2341.08 Golosov Viktor
Barykin Victor 2310.02 1 : 0 2260.95 Taiblin Yuriy
Smirnov Sergey 2249.58 0 : 1 2166.28 Balabhai Viktor
Round 7
Black Result White
Chingin Konstantin 2621.25 1 : 0 2184.18 Epifanov Dmitry
Makarov Pavel 2415.11 1 : 0 2340.23 Skuridin Alexey