World Renju Youth Cup 2022 (online) G Group - Renju Rating

World Renju Youth Cup 2022 (online) G Group

Place: Laagri, Estonia

Start: 2022-07-16, End: 2022-07-18

Rule: Taraguchi-10, Games: 168

Round 1
Black Result White
Fan Zhiyi 1963.41 0 : 1 2474.25 Liu Shaoqi
Lao Chi Ieng 2041.81 0 : 1 2292.82 Ruan Jintong
Yang Xinlin 2279.78 1 : 0 1798.45 Huang Ziyu
Petrova Mariia 2261.67 0 : 1 2158.34 Li Rongxi
Wang Jiayi 1957.87 0 : 1 2258.25 Wang Liyun
Chan Ian Kei 1609.89 0 : 1 2246.26 Ma Wangyue
Zhang Yunshu 2244.83 1 : 0 1982.60 Yang Ziyu
Fokicheva Anna 2224.95 1 : 0 1763.51 Gong Yixuan
Karavaeva Maria 1945.03 0 : 1 2199.25 Zhang Tianyu
Maranik Kristina 1619.11 0 : 1 2146.41 Gu Minxin
Liu Minyi 2102.91 1 : 0 1942.97 Churikova Daria
Tao Yiran 2039.25 1 : 0 1774.22 Wu Xuyanqi
Zvezdina Nataliya 1819.12 0 : 1 2018.78 Zhang Yinuo
Wang Qiyuan 1699.75 0 : 1 1991.10 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Sze Weng Lam 1692.87 0 : 1 1965.76 Chen On Chi
Sze Weng Teng 1751.93 0 : 1 1853.83 Wang Yiqi
Kolchurina Anastasia 1743.23 0 : 1 1811.00 Lam Ian Cheng
Tam Ki Tsun Kasey 1646.08 0.5 : 0.5 1745.53 Deng Xinyue
Round 2
Black Result White
Ma Wangyue 2246.26 0 : 1 2474.25 Liu Shaoqi
Wang Liyun 2258.25 0.5 : 0.5 2292.82 Ruan Jintong
Yang Xinlin 2279.78 1 : 0 1811.00 Lam Ian Cheng
Petrova Mariia 2261.67 1 : 0 1982.60 Yang Ziyu
Wang Yiqi 1853.83 0 : 1 2244.83 Zhang Yunshu
Fokicheva Anna 2224.95 1 : 0 1991.10 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Tam Ki Tsun Kasey 1646.08 0 : 1 2199.25 Zhang Tianyu
Chen On Chi 1965.76 0 : 1 2158.34 Li Rongxi
Gu Minxin 2146.41 1 : 0 2102.91 Liu Minyi
Lao Chi Ieng 2041.81 0.5 : 0.5 1963.41 Fan Zhiyi
Tao Yiran 2039.25 0 : 1 2018.78 Zhang Yinuo
Deng Xinyue 1745.53 0 : 1 1973.41 Vostriakova Yulia
Wang Jiayi 1957.87 0.5 : 0.5 1562.90 Novozhilova Alexandra
Sun Peigang 1951.36 0 : 1 1945.03 Karavaeva Maria
Churikova Daria 1942.97 1 : 0 1774.22 Wu Xuyanqi
Zhang Shouchang 1933.31 1 : 0 1692.87 Sze Weng Lam
Wang Qiyuan 1699.75 0 : 1 1819.12 Zvezdina Nataliya
Huang Ziyu 1798.45 1 : 0 1586.63 Gerasimovskaja Nina
Kolchurina Anastasia 1743.23 1 : 0 1763.51 Gong Yixuan
Sze Weng Teng 1751.93 1 : 0 1619.11 Maranik Kristina
Round 3
Black Result White
Liu Shaoqi 2474.25 1 : 0 2018.78 Zhang Yinuo
Zvezdina Nataliya 1819.12 0 : 1 2292.82 Ruan Jintong
Zhang Yunshu 2244.83 0 : 1 2279.78 Yang Xinlin
Petrova Mariia 2261.67 0 : 1 2258.25 Wang Liyun
Ma Wangyue 2246.26 1 : 0 1973.41 Vostriakova Yulia
Fokicheva Anna 2224.95 1 : 0 2199.25 Zhang Tianyu
Li Rongxi 2158.34 0.5 : 0.5 2146.41 Gu Minxin
Liu Minyi 2102.91 1 : 0 1991.10 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Deng Xinyue 1745.53 0 : 1 2041.81 Lao Chi Ieng
Sze Weng Teng 1751.93 0 : 1 2039.25 Tao Yiran
Sze Weng Lam 1692.87 0 : 1 1982.60 Yang Ziyu
Chen On Chi 1965.76 1 : 0 1853.83 Wang Yiqi
Fan Zhiyi 1963.41 1 : 0 1957.87 Wang Jiayi
Karavaeva Maria 1945.03 1 : 0 1942.97 Churikova Daria
Lam Ian Cheng 1811.00 0 : 1 1609.89 Chan Ian Kei
Kolchurina Anastasia 1743.23 0.5 : 0.5 1798.45 Huang Ziyu
Wu Xuyanqi 1774.22 1 : 0 1619.11 Maranik Kristina
Gong Yixuan 1763.51 1 : 0 1562.90 Novozhilova Alexandra
Round 4
Black Result White
Liu Shaoqi 2474.25 1 : 0 2279.78 Yang Xinlin
Li Rongxi 2158.34 0 : 1 2292.82 Ruan Jintong
Sze Weng Teng 1751.93 0 : 1 2261.67 Petrova Mariia
Wang Liyun 2258.25 0 : 1 2246.26 Ma Wangyue
Zhang Yunshu 2244.83 0.5 : 0.5 1945.03 Karavaeva Maria
Fokicheva Anna 2224.95 1 : 0 2146.41 Gu Minxin
Chan Ian Kei 1609.89 0 : 1 2199.25 Zhang Tianyu
Zhang Yinuo 2018.78 0 : 1 2102.91 Liu Minyi
Kolchurina Anastasia 1743.23 0 : 1 2041.81 Lao Chi Ieng
Tao Yiran 2039.25 1 : 0 1965.76 Chen On Chi
Buslakova Darya 2022.89 1 : 0 1692.87 Sze Weng Lam
Huang Ziyu 1798.45 0 : 1 1991.10 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Yang Ziyu 1982.60 1 : 0 1811.00 Lam Ian Cheng
Zvezdina Nataliya 1819.12 0 : 1 1973.41 Vostriakova Yulia
Tam Ki Tsun Kasey 1646.08 0 : 1 1963.41 Fan Zhiyi
Wang Qiyuan 1699.75 0 : 1 1942.97 Churikova Daria
Gong Yixuan 1763.51 1 : 0 1774.22 Wu Xuyanqi
Round 5
Black Result White
Liu Shaoqi 2474.25 1 : 0 2224.95 Fokicheva Anna
Zhang Tianyu 2199.25 0 : 1 2292.82 Ruan Jintong
Tao Yiran 2039.25 0.5 : 0.5 2279.78 Yang Xinlin
Wang Yiqi 1853.83 0 : 1 2261.67 Petrova Mariia
Wang Liyun 2258.25 1 : 0 2041.81 Lao Chi Ieng
Liu Minyi 2102.91 0 : 1 2246.26 Ma Wangyue
Zhang Yunshu 2244.83 1 : 0 1963.41 Fan Zhiyi
Li Rongxi 2158.34 1 : 0 2018.78 Zhang Yinuo
Gu Minxin 2146.41 1 : 0 1945.03 Karavaeva Maria
Buslakova Darya 2022.89 1 : 0 1811.00 Lam Ian Cheng
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1991.10 1 : 0 1763.51 Gong Yixuan
Tam Ki Tsun Kasey 1646.08 0 : 1 1982.60 Yang Ziyu
Chan Ian Kei 1609.89 0 : 1 1973.41 Vostriakova Yulia
Churikova Daria 1942.97 0 : 1 1965.76 Chen On Chi
Wang Jiayi 1957.87 1 : 0 1743.23 Kolchurina Anastasia
Sun Peigang 1951.36 0 : 1 1751.93 Sze Weng Teng
Zvezdina Nataliya 1819.12 1 : 0 1619.11 Maranik Kristina
Huang Ziyu 1798.45 0 : 1 1745.53 Deng Xinyue
Wu Xuyanqi 1774.22 1 : 0 1586.63 Gerasimovskaja Nina
Round 6
Black Result White
Liu Shaoqi 2474.25 1 : 0 2292.82 Ruan Jintong
Yang Xinlin 2279.78 0 : 1 2199.25 Zhang Tianyu
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1991.10 0 : 1 2261.67 Petrova Mariia
Wang Liyun 2258.25 0.5 : 0.5 2146.41 Gu Minxin
Ma Wangyue 2246.26 0 : 1 2224.95 Fokicheva Anna
Zhang Yunshu 2244.83 1 : 0 2158.34 Li Rongxi
Tao Yiran 2039.25 0 : 1 2102.91 Liu Minyi
Wang Jiayi 1957.87 0 : 1 2041.81 Lao Chi Ieng
Churikova Daria 1942.97 1 : 0 2018.78 Zhang Yinuo
Yang Ziyu 1982.60 0 : 1 1963.41 Fan Zhiyi
Vostriakova Yulia 1973.41 1 : 0 1965.76 Chen On Chi
Deng Xinyue 1745.53 0 : 1 1945.03 Karavaeva Maria
Wu Xuyanqi 1774.22 0.5 : 0.5 1853.83 Wang Yiqi
Sze Weng Teng 1751.93 1 : 0 1819.12 Zvezdina Nataliya
Huang Ziyu 1798.45 1 : 0 1646.08 Tam Ki Tsun Kasey
Maranik Kristina 1619.11 0 : 1 1743.23 Kolchurina Anastasia
Wang Qiyuan 1699.75 1 : 0 1609.89 Chan Ian Kei
Sze Weng Lam 1692.87 1 : 0 1586.63 Gerasimovskaja Nina
Round 7
Black Result White
Zhang Yunshu 2244.83 0 : 1 2474.25 Liu Shaoqi
Ruan Jintong 2292.82 0 : 1 2224.95 Fokicheva Anna
Yang Xinlin 2279.78 1 : 0 1973.41 Vostriakova Yulia
Gu Minxin 2146.41 1 : 0 2261.67 Petrova Mariia
Liu Minyi 2102.91 0 : 1 2258.25 Wang Liyun
Zhang Tianyu 2199.25 1 : 0 2246.26 Ma Wangyue
Karavaeva Maria 1945.03 0 : 1 2158.34 Li Rongxi
Lao Chi Ieng 2041.81 0 : 1 1991.10 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Tao Yiran 2039.25 1 : 0 1963.41 Fan Zhiyi
Churikova Daria 1942.97 1 : 0 2022.89 Buslakova Darya
Zhang Yinuo 2018.78 1 : 0 1763.51 Gong Yixuan
Wang Qiyuan 1699.75 0 : 1 1982.60 Yang Ziyu
Chen On Chi 1965.76 1 : 0 1751.93 Sze Weng Teng
Wang Jiayi 1957.87 1 : 0 1774.22 Wu Xuyanqi
Wang Yiqi 1853.83 0.5 : 0.5 1798.45 Huang Ziyu
Lam Ian Cheng 1811.00 0 : 1 1819.12 Zvezdina Nataliya
Tam Ki Tsun Kasey 1646.08 0.5 : 0.5 1770.96 Sze Meng Chon
Kolchurina Anastasia 1743.23 1 : 0 1745.53 Deng Xinyue
Sze Weng Lam 1692.87 1 : 0 1609.89 Chan Ian Kei
Gerasimovskaja Nina 1586.63 0 : 1 1619.11 Maranik Kristina
Round 8
Black Result White
Liu Shaoqi 2474.25 1 : 0 2146.41 Gu Minxin
Ruan Jintong 2292.82 0.5 : 0.5 2039.25 Tao Yiran
Li Rongxi 2158.34 0 : 1 2279.78 Yang Xinlin
Petrova Mariia 2261.67 1 : 0 1942.97 Churikova Daria
Wang Liyun 2258.25 1 : 0 2224.95 Fokicheva Anna
Chen On Chi 1965.76 0 : 1 2246.26 Ma Wangyue
Zhang Yunshu 2244.83 0 : 1 2199.25 Zhang Tianyu
Liu Minyi 2102.91 0 : 1 1973.41 Vostriakova Yulia
Zhang Yinuo 2018.78 1 : 0 2041.81 Lao Chi Ieng
Buslakova Darya 2022.89 1 : 0 1745.53 Deng Xinyue
Yang Ziyu 1982.60 0 : 1 1991.10 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Kolchurina Anastasia 1743.23 0 : 1 1963.41 Fan Zhiyi
Wang Jiayi 1957.87 1 : 0 1945.03 Karavaeva Maria
Wang Yiqi 1853.83 1 : 0 1819.12 Zvezdina Nataliya
Sze Weng Lam 1692.87 0 : 1 1798.45 Huang Ziyu
Sze Meng Chon 1770.96 0 : 1 1774.22 Wu Xuyanqi
Tam Ki Tsun Kasey 1646.08 0 : 1 1763.51 Gong Yixuan
Wang Qiyuan 1699.75 0 : 1 1751.93 Sze Weng Teng
Chan Ian Kei 1609.89 0 : 1 1619.11 Maranik Kristina
Round 9
Black Result White
Liu Shaoqi 2474.25 1 : 0 2258.25 Wang Liyun
Ruan Jintong 2292.82 1 : 0 1991.10 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Yang Xinlin 2279.78 1 : 0 2224.95 Fokicheva Anna
Ma Wangyue 2246.26 1 : 0 2261.67 Petrova Mariia
Zhang Yunshu 2244.83 1 : 0 1957.87 Wang Jiayi
Gu Minxin 2146.41 0 : 1 2199.25 Zhang Tianyu
Fan Zhiyi 1963.41 0 : 1 2158.34 Li Rongxi
Liu Minyi 2102.91 1 : 0 1982.60 Yang Ziyu
Churikova Daria 1942.97 0 : 1 2041.81 Lao Chi Ieng
Vostriakova Yulia 1973.41 1 : 0 2039.25 Tao Yiran
Buslakova Darya 2022.89 1 : 0 1853.83 Wang Yiqi
Zhang Yinuo 2018.78 0.5 : 0.5 1751.93 Sze Weng Teng
Chen On Chi 1965.76 1 : 0 1798.45 Huang Ziyu
Karavaeva Maria 1945.03 1 : 0 1774.22 Wu Xuyanqi
Zvezdina Nataliya 1819.12 0 : 1 1743.23 Kolchurina Anastasia
Lam Ian Cheng 1811.00 0 : 1 1763.51 Gong Yixuan
Sze Meng Chon 1770.96 1 : 0 1586.63 Gerasimovskaja Nina
Sze Weng Lam 1692.87 0 : 1 1745.53 Deng Xinyue
Wang Qiyuan 1699.75 1 : 0 1619.11 Maranik Kristina