Zvezdina Nataliya, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Zvezdina Nataliya

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1882.18, Std: 65.62, Rank: 912

First game: 2018-07-22, Last game: 2024-07-24

Top rating: 1882.18 (2024-07-24)

Games: 260, Wins: 106, Draws: 4, Losses: 150

Gy1: 66, Gy2: 116, Gy5: 252

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region Group CG
Date 2024-07-24 Rating 1882.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2319.41
2 White Win Ananyev Danila 1584.01
3 Black Win Bova Aleksandra 1702.63
4 White Loss Porokhina Natalya 1946.39
5 White Win Ivanov Ivan 1655.72
6 Black Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 2096.88
7 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 2042.29
8 Black Win Birichevskaya Darina 1608.53
9 Black Win Potapov Stepan 2042.30
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, Group C,G
Date 2024-04-21 Rating 1876.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Popovich Anastasia 1434.95
2 White Loss Nikitina Darina 1846.01
3 Black Win Korovin Gleb 1619.80
4 White Loss Zolotarev Artem 1669.65
5 Black Win Pavlovskiy Egor 2083.16
6 Black Win Kazantsev Konstantin 2145.31
7 White Loss Ozerov Denis 1909.61
8 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1947.76
9 Black Win Parshenok Andrey 1778.92
Youth Russian Championship Group G
Date 2024-03-30 Rating 1872.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Maslova Daria 1708.49
2 White Win Gerasimovskaia Aleksandra 1440.51
3 Black Loss Belova Polina 2018.67
4 White Win Izhmyakova Amalia 1691.56
5 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2359.23
6 Black Win Churkina Elizaveta 1607.00
8 Black Loss Nikitina Darina 1849.80
9 White Loss Chernetsova Ekaterina 1935.94
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2024-03-03 Rating 1869.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2399.41
2 Black Win Sedunov Artem 1411.03
3 Black Draw Vostriakova Yulia 1966.89
4 White Loss Sokolov Andrei 2039.18
5 Black Loss Erin Oleg 1559.27
6 White Win Vershinina Valeria 1256.77
7 Black Win Kozenkova Angelina 1598.48
The championship of Arkhangelsk region, women
Date 2024-01-05 Rating 1867.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2397.86
2 White Loss Nikitina Darina 1854.47
3 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 2038.60
4 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 1988.71
5 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 1986.82
6 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2239.06
7 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1964.88
Kotlas 2023 Group FG
Date 2023-11-26 Rating 1870.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ostapchuk Marianna 1606.67
2 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1982.57
3 Black Win Gerasimovskaja Nina 1613.84
4 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 2036.11
5 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1856.61
6 Black Win Boltinskaya Victoria 1766.09
7 Black Win Gerasimovskaia Aleksandra 1444.65
World Championship 2023, BT
Date 2023-08-12 Rating 1859.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kirkan Alp Ali 2343.60
2 Black Loss Huang Xiuyi 2167.84
3 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2592.55
4 Black Loss Chernetsova Ekaterina 1909.67
5 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2430.39
7 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2540.08
8 White Loss Berezin Roman 2268.47
9 Black Draw Zencir Pelin 1730.86
10 Black Loss Kang Sang-min 2561.63
11 White Loss Park Doyoung 2269.82
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-07-25 Rating 1859.57
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2291.78
C2 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1635.38
C3 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 2107.05
C4 Black Draw Zolotarev Konstantin 1915.48
C5 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1647.98
C6 White Loss Ozerov Denis 1886.37
C7 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 2009.89
C8 White Loss Potapov Stepan 2028.04
C9 White Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1799.00
World Renju Youth Cup 2023 (online) FGH Group
Date 2023-07-18 Rating 1859.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Novozhilova Alexandra 1573.20
2 Black Loss Wong Tek Kio 2054.28
3 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2083.50
4 White Win Kamvisiou Nikoletta 1491.36
5 Black Loss Karavaeva Maria 1935.10
6 Black Win Gerasimovskaja Nina 1638.93
7 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1960.10
8 Black Loss Belova Polina 2026.60
9 Black Win Albo Iris Amelii 1737.49
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-04-23 Rating 1860.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1A White Win Zolotarev Artem 1607.13
2A White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 2074.79
3A White Loss Letovaltsev Metvei 1813.35
4A Black Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1815.55
5A White Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1827.56
6A Black Loss Yudina Polina 1919.56
7A Black Win Potapov Stepan 2009.23
8A Black Win Churkina Elizaveta 1632.52
9A White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1888.92
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2023-03-30 Rating 1859.86
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2331.40
G2 Black Win Gerasimovskaia Aleksandra 1424.87
G3 White Win Nikitina Darina 1860.88
G4 White Loss Karavaeva Maria 1942.00
G5 White Win Gerasimovskaja Nina 1642.43
G6 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2351.87
G7 Black Win Novozhilova Alexandra 1566.29
G8 White Loss Belova Polina 2043.71
G9 Black Win Maslova Daria 1719.72
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2023-03-05 Rating 1857.91
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2120.66
3 Black Win Buyanov Konstantin 1433.48
4 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 2033.83
5 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1647.50
6 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 2059.22
7 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1596.38
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-01-05 Rating 1854.60
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 1989.60
W2 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1948.38
W3 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1874.46
W4 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1984.45
W5 White Loss Yudina Polina 1951.38
W6 White Win Fokicheva Anna 2239.78
W7 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2378.35
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1827.06
Round Color Result Opponent
CG1 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2126.30
CG2 White Loss Ozerov Denis 1856.15
CG3 Black Loss Nikitina Darina 1899.95
CG4 Black Win Parshenok Andrey 1638.19
CG5 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1850.50
CG6 Black Win Popovich Anastasia 1421.34
CG7 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1975.71
CG8 White Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1762.90
CG9 Black Loss Vereshagin Dmitrii 1816.35
CG10 White Loss Potapov Stepan 1940.06
World Renju Youth Cup 2022 (online) G Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1826.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Zhang Yinuo 2022.09
2 White Win Wang Qiyuan 1703.64
3 Black Loss Ruan Jintong 2295.35
4 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1976.24
5 Black Win Maranik Kristina 1623.31
6 White Loss Sze Weng Teng 1756.53
7 White Win Lam Ian Cheng 1815.60
8 White Loss Wang Yiqi 1857.57
9 Black Loss Kolchurina Anastasia 1748.56
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group D,G
Date 2022-04-24 Rating 1831.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Ozerova Marina 1622.27
2 White Win Mikryukov Sergey 2236.69
3 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1918.11
4 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2047.79
5 Black Win Porokhina Natalya 1731.36
7 Black Win Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1705.16
8 Black Win Zubov Vsevolod 1745.37
9 White Loss Yudina Polina 1995.51
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1823.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Buslakova Darya 2035.61
2 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1998.35
3 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2274.69
4 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2042.58
5 Black Win Kholopov Ilya 1630.26
6 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1984.77
7 Black Win Orlov Maxim 1821.74
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-01-05 Rating 1805.83
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2263.79
W2 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2208.88
W3 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1938.12
W4 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2002.34
W5 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1987.77
W6 White Loss Shabanova Darya 2107.08
W7 White Loss Novikova Daria 1964.88
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1795.37
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Win Sokolova Veronika 1481.39
G2 Black Win Stulova Alisa 1848.00
G3 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2195.26
G4 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2014.52
G5 White Loss Buslakova Darya 2072.00
G6 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1904.55
G8 Black Win Minkina Elena 1516.92
G9 Black Win Minkina Yuliya 1666.50
G11 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1988.00
4th Anji World Renju Open, online, Group B
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1788.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 2067.10
3 White Loss Lao Chi Ieng 2055.42
5 Black Loss Kirkan Alp Ali 2173.51
6 Black Loss Sze Weng Lam 1722.33
7 White Win Saard Sergo 1705.39
8 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1875.39
9 Black Win Wong Chon Hou 1417.83
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1787.98
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 2023.56
G2 White Loss Popova Maria 1791.70
G3 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1982.17
G4 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1869.44
G5 Black Loss Stulova Alisa 1851.30
G7 Black Win Bykova Ylia 1445.41
G8 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2177.63
G9 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 2062.84
World Renju Youth Cup 2021 (online) H Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1787.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Tao Yiran 2032.73
2 White Win Gong Yixuan 1740.27
3 Black Loss Liu Shuzheng 2102.91
4 White Win Nikitina Darina 1905.37
5 White Draw Belova Polina 2021.50
6 Black Loss Chen Tingyue 1990.38
7 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1982.12
8 White Win Pukk Laura 1510.71
9 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1919.80
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1778.80
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1973.28
H2 Black Win Kolchurina Anastasia 1746.48
H3 Black Win Minkina Elena 1531.45
H4 Black Loss Nikitina Darina 1877.46
H5 White Loss Litvak Sofia 1894.98
H6 Black Loss Ozerova Marina 1647.86
H7 White Win Chernetsova Ekaterina 1750.84
H8 Black Win Yudina Polina 1911.11
H9 Black Loss Belova Polina 2003.61
H10 Black Loss Minkina Yuliya 1707.22
H11 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2037.15
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1778.90
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Loss Nikitina Darina 1874.36
H2 Black Win Zhukova Kseniia 1521.53
H3 Black Win Porokhina Natalya 1621.73
H4 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2035.92
H5 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1974.63
H6 Black Win Yudina Polina 1910.79
H7 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1649.43
Hf1 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1974.63
Hf2 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1974.63
Poduga Cup 2020
Date 2021-02-07 Rating 1773.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2225.57
1.2 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2225.57
3rd Anji World Renju Open, online, Group B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1767.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lääne Kristjan 1846.14
3 Black Loss Ng Hao Him 1835.62
4 White Win Ilves Rain 1613.22
6 Black Win Kamvisiou Nikoletta 1581.97
7 Black Win Chu Hio Ieng 1814.27
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1763.13
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win Zhukova Kseniia 1509.69
H2 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1668.11
H3 White Win Minkina Yuliya 1706.44
H4 Black Win Birichevskaya Darina 1544.85
H5 White Win Bova Aleksandra 1560.52
H6 Black Win Minkina Elena 1559.39
H7 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2018.16
H8 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1964.55
H9 Black Win Stulova Alisa 1848.36
H10 White Loss Yudina Polina 1921.64
H11 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1819.55
H13 Black Win Porokhina Natalya 1601.35
World Renju Youth Cup 2020, H Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1713.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lam Ian Cheng 1919.76
2 Black Win Sze Weng Teng 1714.84
3 Black Loss Chong Man Nok 1812.24
4 White Win Litvak Sofia 1859.81
5 Black Loss Aligizaki Angelika 1758.85
6 White Win Kolchurina Anastasia 1769.43
7 White Loss Lao Chi Ieng 2053.93
8 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1940.19
9 White Loss Nikoletu Anastasia 1509.48
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1643.97
Round Color Result Opponent
H11 White Loss Volskaya Darya 1940.10
H12 White Loss Volskaya Darya 1940.10
H21 White Loss Stulova Alisa 1795.30
H22 White Loss Stulova Alisa 1795.30
H31 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1895.69
H32 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1895.69
H41 White Loss Yudina Polina 1876.17
H42 White Loss Yudina Polina 1876.17
H51 Black Loss Nikitina Darina 1791.56
H52 Black Loss Nikitina Darina 1791.56
H61 Black Win Zhukova Kseniia 1485.03
H62 Black Win Zhukova Kseniia 1485.03
H71 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1970.76
H72 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1970.76
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1619.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1878.32
2 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1836.24
3 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 1895.17
4 Black Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1674.46
5 White Loss Shabanov Ivan 1764.38
7 White Loss Geletyuk Konstantin 1757.57
8 White Loss Novichkova Viktoriia 1688.10
9 Black Win Chirkov Nikita 1381.35
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1615.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 1884.33
1.2 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 1884.33
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1550.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1933.66
2 Black Loss Tsehanovich Daria 1740.02
3 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1661.67
4 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 1707.46
5 White Loss Geletyuk Konstantin 1735.93
6 White Loss Semenov Andrei 1710.72
7 Black Loss Stulova Alisa 1743.59
8 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1780.55