Simanovskaia Anastasia, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Simanovskaia Anastasia

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2031.95, Std: 82.01, Rank: 676

First game: 2016-07-29, Last game: 2024-03-03

Top rating: 2031.95 (2024-03-03)

Games: 331, Wins: 164, Draws: 2, Losses: 165

Gy1: 39, Gy2: 96, Gy5: 269

Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2024-03-03 Rating 2031.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 2053.89
2 White Win Noskov Pavel 2155.80
3 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1680.31
4 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1649.31
5 Black Win Martynov Dmitry 1588.62
6 White Loss Sokolov Andrei 2032.16
7 Black Win Vereshagina Valeria 1785.32
The championship of Arkhangelsk region, women
Date 2024-01-05 Rating 2030.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2071.93
2 Black Draw Shangina Alexandra 1987.10
3 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1854.30
4 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1858.89
5 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2532.82
6 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2378.68
7 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 1986.35
Kotlas 2023 Group FG
Date 2023-11-26 Rating 2028.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Gerasimovskaia Aleksandra 1439.67
2 White Win Gerasimovskaja Nina 1608.29
3 White Win Nikitina Darina 1859.66
4 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1858.32
5 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1982.11
6 Black Win Minkina Yuliya 1635.08
7 Black Win Boltinskaya Victoria 1762.77
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-07-25 Rating 2003.09
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Win Teremov Artem 1489.64
C2 Black Win Mikryukov Sergey 2284.69
C3 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2121.76
C4 Black Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 2054.64
C5 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1889.55
C6 White Win Potapov Stepan 2027.76
C7 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1849.06
C8 White Loss Chernetsova Ekaterina 1905.41
C9 White Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1807.61
World Renju Youth Cup 2023 (online) FGH Group
Date 2023-07-18 Rating 2001.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Yang Ziyu 2034.31
2 Black Win Lei Chi Weng 1718.18
3 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1970.62
4 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2242.21
5 Black Win Gerasimovskaja Nina 1633.54
6 White Win Lou Lok Iao 1916.28
7 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2339.04
8 Black Loss Nikitina Darina 1866.38
9 Black Win Yudina Polina 1890.46
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2023-03-30 Rating 1980.50
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Loss Gerasimovskaja Nina 1637.44
G2 Black Loss Maslova Daria 1714.85
G3 Black Win Gerasimovskaia Aleksandra 1420.45
G4 White Win Nikitina Darina 1859.39
G5 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1950.66
G6 Black Win Novozhilova Alexandra 1560.77
G7 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2324.78
G8 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2348.41
G9 White Win Karavaeva Maria 1937.25
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2023-03-05 Rating 1980.06
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2593.35
3 Black Win Porokhina Natalya 1863.80
4 White Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1865.44
5 Black Win Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1784.46
6 Black Win Bova Aleksandra 1685.59
7 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2220.43
Larix-2023
Date 2023-01-29 Rating 1980.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Maslova Daria 1702.40
2 White Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2343.10
3 Black Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1811.99
4 Black Win Gerasimovskaja Nina 1625.57
5 White Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2070.32
6 White Win Anokhin Mikhail 1548.97
7 Black Win Marushev Ilya 1854.68
8 White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2569.16
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-01-05 Rating 1978.82
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2235.62
W2 White Win Nikitina Darina 1872.38
W4 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1847.34
W5 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2371.30
W6 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2273.40
W7 White Win Stulova Veronika 2071.58
Poduga Cup 2022
Date 2022-11-22 Rating 1977.25
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2228.07
2.2 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2228.07
Hello School 2022
Date 2022-10-09 Rating 1977.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Leontiev Anton 2048.78
2 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 2017.10
3 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2216.73
4 White Win Mikryukov Sergey 2256.52
5 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1965.88
6 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2117.44
7 White Loss Strakulia Lev 1978.31
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1990.85
Round Color Result Opponent
CG1 White Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1815.95
CG2 White Win Parshenok Andrey 1631.38
CG3 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2202.69
CG4 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 2007.99
CG5 White Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1754.46
CG6 White Win Nikitina Darina 1897.05
CG7 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 2046.88
CG8 Black Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 2025.57
CG9 Black Win Yudina Polina 1988.93
CG10 White Win Noskov Pavel 2121.05
World Renju Youth Cup 2022 (online) G Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1990.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Wang Qiyuan 1700.26
2 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2225.16
3 White Loss Liu Minyi 2103.11
4 White Win Huang Ziyu 1798.96
5 Black Win Gong Yixuan 1765.52
6 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2262.00
7 White Win Lao Chi Ieng 2042.18
8 White Win Yang Ziyu 1982.75
9 White Loss Ruan Jintong 2292.62
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group D,G
Date 2022-04-24 Rating 1983.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Nikitina Darina 1915.16
2 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1570.63
3 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2043.75
4 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1991.40
5 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1626.30
6 Black Win Kapustinskaia Ruslana 1533.33
7 Black Win Ananyev Danila 1582.64
8 Black Win Birichevskaya Darina 1561.94
9 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2231.01
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1985.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2271.22
2 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1979.35
3 Black Win Kholopov Ilya 1626.07
4 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2325.38
5 White Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1815.24
6 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2114.41
7 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1991.63
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-01-05 Rating 1983.78
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 White Loss Shabanova Darya 2103.85
W2 White Win Shangina Alexandra 2001.28
W3 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2084.55
W4 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1935.22
W5 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1801.41
W6 White Loss Novikova Daria 1961.98
W7 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 1999.40
Hello School 2021
Date 2021-10-17 Rating 1985.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2226.66
2 White Win Gershman Artem 2003.34
3 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1945.13
4 White Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1717.32
5 White Win Startsev Maksim 2131.02
6 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2470.02
7 White Win Gorbachev Daniil 1939.83
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1984.29
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Win Minkina Elena 1514.38
G2 Black Win Minkina Yuliya 1663.97
G5 Black Win Sokolova Veronika 1477.32
G6 Black Win Stulova Alisa 1844.95
G7 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2191.94
G8 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 2010.96
G9 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 2068.62
G10 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1901.49
G11 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1791.35
4th Anji World Renju Open, online, Group B
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1978.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2178.15
2 Black Win Wu Iat Long 1543.91
4 Black Loss Wong Hio Kei 1970.74
5 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1872.28
6 White Loss Ng Cheng Hei 1960.75
7 White Loss Huang Pou Fai 1969.18
8 White Win Lei Pui Ieong 2012.66
9 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2192.63
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1978.66
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1866.35
G2 Black Win Stulova Alisa 1848.26
G3 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1784.23
G4 Black Win Bykova Ylia 1443.01
G5 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2174.41
G6 White Loss Buslakova Darya 2059.55
G7 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2020.14
G8 Black Win Popova Maria 1788.43
World Renju Youth Cup 2021 (online) H Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1978.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Voronina Daria 1900.22
2 White Loss Ji Rouxue 2212.67
3 Black Loss Ruan Jintong 2277.90
4 White Loss Huang Lina 2153.51
5 Black Win Meng Sitong 1857.09
6 White Loss Belova Polina 2017.89
7 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1783.98
8 White Win Gong Yixuan 1738.14
9 Black Win Tao Yiran 2030.16
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 1972.26
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Sprikut Albert 1726.55
B2 Black Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1911.42
B3 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1569.34
B4 White Win Nikitina Darina 1881.25
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1970.03
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1775.45
H2 Black Loss Litvak Sofia 1891.99
H3 Black Loss Ozerova Marina 1647.81
H4 Black Win Chernetsova Ekaterina 1748.28
H5 Black Draw Yudina Polina 1907.96
H6 Black Loss Belova Polina 2000.19
H7 Black Loss Minkina Yuliya 1704.66
H8 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2033.95
H9 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1874.37
H10 White Win Kolchurina Anastasia 1743.14
H11 Black Win Minkina Elena 1528.72
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1971.39
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2258.82
H2 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2032.73
H3 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1649.33
H4 Black Win Yudina Polina 1907.65
H5 Black Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1775.57
H6 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1871.27
H7 White Loss Zhukova Kseniia 1519.53
Hf1 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1775.57
Hf2 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1775.57
Poduga Cup 2020
Date 2021-02-07 Rating 1977.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Win Fokicheva Anna 2111.69
1.1 White Win Fokicheva Anna 2111.69
1.2 White Win Fokicheva Anna 2111.69
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1974.12
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 Black Win Minkina Elena 1542.26
W2 Black Win Fokicheva Anna 2109.19
W3 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2247.58
W4 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2480.63
W5 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2546.69
W6 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2226.38
W7 Black Win Minkina Yuliya 1702.64
3rd Anji World Renju Open, online, Group B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1969.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Churikova Daria 1935.70
2 White Win Lo Chan Hin 2176.20
3 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2282.49
4 Black Loss Lam Hei Ieong 1881.32
5 Black Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1800.01
6 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1842.49
7 Black Win Chong Man Nok 1810.95
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1961.52
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win Bova Aleksandra 1559.95
H2 Black Win Minkina Elena 1556.59
H3 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 2015.15
H5 Black Loss Stulova Alisa 1845.50
H6 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1918.66
H7 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1816.59
H8 Black Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1760.02
H9 Black Win Porokhina Natalya 1599.62
H10 Black Win Zhukova Kseniia 1507.69
H11 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1667.50
H12 Black Win Minkina Yuliya 1703.94
H13 Black Win Birichevskaya Darina 1546.43
World Renju Youth Cup 2020, H Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1937.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Churikova Daria 1919.48
2 Black Win Sze Weng Lam 1705.77
3 White Loss Qin Shaoya 2265.81
4 Black Win Stulova Alisa 1832.11
5 Black Loss Liao Yuntong 2124.17
6 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2125.91
7 Black Loss Aligizaki Angelika 1753.39
8 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1710.75
9 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1991.52
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1892.93
Round Color Result Opponent
H11 White Loss Yudina Polina 1873.44
H12 Black Win Yudina Polina 1873.44
H21 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1788.75
H22 Black Loss Nikitina Darina 1788.75
H31 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1641.04
H32 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1641.04
H41 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1968.01
H42 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1968.01
H51 White Win Volskaya Darya 1937.44
H52 Black Win Volskaya Darya 1937.44
H61 Black Win Stulova Alisa 1792.57
H62 White Win Stulova Alisa 1792.57
H71 Black Win Zhukova Kseniia 1482.92
H72 Black Win Zhukova Kseniia 1482.92
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1845.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2168.48
2 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2033.30
3 Black Loss Popova Maria 1746.80
5 Black Loss Shabanova Darya 2059.75
6 White Loss Yudina Polina 1841.09
7 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1847.46
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 1843.22
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Koni Kirke 2183.54
B2 White Win Nitov Melissa 1802.43
B3 White Win Kolk Mari 1862.03
B4 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2159.75
B5 White Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2264.26
B6 Black Loss Churikova Daria 1905.62
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1836.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2223.38
2 Black Loss Potapov Stepan 1773.89
3 Black Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1669.97
4 Black Win Petrovich Vadim 1629.20
5 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1844.65
6 Black Loss Volskaya Darya 1929.94
7 Black Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1691.87
8 Black Win Lapin Maxim 1631.89
9 White Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1685.37
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1828.81
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1991.66
2.2 White Win Fokicheva Anna 1991.66
2.3 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1991.66
Youth European Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1785.23
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2173.25
H3 White Win Buslakova Anastasja 1855.96
H5 White Win Makarova Daria 1844.49
H6 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1839.64
H10 White Loss Sonina Vladislava 1919.15
H11 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1780.51
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1780.26
Round Color Result Opponent
4DH White Win Yudina Polina 1773.80
6DH Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1851.41
9DH Black Loss Noskov Pavel 1913.35
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1746.19
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Loss Makarova Daria 1838.53
H2 White Win Bykova Ylia 1484.88
H3 Black Loss Belova Polina 1889.92
H4 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1828.67
H5 Black Win Yudina Polina 1737.42
H6 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1902.53
H7 Black Win Popova Maria 1660.23
H8 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2146.15
H9 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1838.35
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1710.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2157.08
2 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2073.89
3 White Win Bykova Ylia 1490.75
4 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1899.29
5 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2010.57
6 White Loss Stulova Alisa 1761.37
7 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1700.03
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1700.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1740.66
1.2 Black Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1740.66
1.3 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1740.66
2.1 White Loss Shabanov Ivan 1737.77
2.2 White Win Shabanov Ivan 1737.77
2.3 White Loss Shabanov Ivan 1737.77
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1659.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2160.99
2 Black Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1875.75
3 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1547.49
4 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2164.46
5 Black Loss Kulin Maxim 1868.86
6 White Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1855.56
7 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 1968.81
8 Black Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1688.89
9 Black Win Makarova Daria 1773.54
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1562.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Molotova Anastasja 2008.57
2 Black Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1784.64
3 White Loss Kulina Daria 1690.34
4 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1621.89
5 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1706.55
6 Black Loss Ivanov Andrei 1628.48
7 White Loss Tsehanovich Daria 1718.70
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1556.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1866.59
2 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1703.75
3 Black Win Agarkov Dmitrii 1777.49
4 White Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1857.18
5 Black Loss Barabanov Daniil 1719.71
6 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 1783.01
7 Black Win Bykova Ylia 1506.03
8 White Loss Ivanov Andrei 1628.30
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1552.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss Shabanov Ivan 1734.98
1.2 White Loss Shabanov Ivan 1734.98
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1530.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Fetiukov Vladiclava 1676.12
2 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2120.78
3 White Loss Bykova Ylia 1522.92
4 Black Loss Serebryannikova Darya 1869.84
5 White Loss Popova Veronika 1660.31
8 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 1760.08
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1485.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lapin Ivan 1936.62
2 White Loss Tsehanovich Daria 1687.21
3 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 1787.83
4 White Loss Vasilieva Ekaterina 1615.99
5 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 1787.83
5 Black Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1676.72
7 Black Loss Turabov Egor 1513.52
9 White Loss Simanovskaia Viktoria 1635.57