Team World Championship

Place: Beijing, China

Start: 2012-04-29, End: 2012-05-06

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 150

Round 1
Black Result White
Nakamura Shigeru 2812.68 1 : 0 2611.81 Zhu Jianfeng
Taimla Tunnet 2778.77 1 : 0 2197.12 Piddubny Konstantin
Oosumi Yuuki 2723.84 0 : 1 2647.69 Cao Dong
Chen Ko-Han 2565.10 0 : 1 2721.11 Sushkov Vladimir
Soosõrv Ants 2669.68 1 : 0 2053.03 Kolesnik Vladimir
He Qifa 2584.14 0.5 : 0.5 2637.49 Okabe Hiroshi
Yang Yanxi 2630.53 0 : 1 2530.80 Lan Zhiren
Qi Guan 2622.15 0 : 1 2466.74 Yin Licheng
Nikonov Konstantin 2599.58 1 : 0 2136.13 Ma Ming-Cheng
Chen Jing 2568.90 0.5 : 0.5 2521.86 Mei Fan
Yang Yu-Hsiung 2427.31 0 : 1 2556.11 Serdyukov Egor
Nakayama Tomoharu 2553.95 1 : 0 2518.71 Lu Hai
Chien Yung-Hsuan 2379.43 1 : 0 2534.69 Epifanov Dmitry
Yakovleva Alyona 1966.35 0 : 1 2476.56 Lents Johann
Huang Shengming 2470.67 0 : 1 2382.83 Chen Wei
Round 2
Black Result White
Kolesnik Vladimir 2053.03 0 : 1 2812.68 Nakamura Shigeru
Sushkov Vladimir 2721.11 0 : 1 2778.77 Taimla Tunnet
Serdyukov Egor 2556.11 1 : 0 2669.68 Soosõrv Ants
Lan Zhiren 2530.80 0.5 : 0.5 2647.69 Cao Dong
Okabe Hiroshi 2637.49 1 : 0 2197.12 Piddubny Konstantin
Yang Yanxi 2630.53 0.5 : 0.5 2565.10 Chen Ko-Han
Chien Yung-Hsuan 2379.43 0 : 1 2622.15 Qi Guan
Zhu Jianfeng 2611.81 1 : 0 2521.86 Mei Fan
Lents Johann 2476.56 0 : 1 2599.58 Nikonov Konstantin
Yin Licheng 2466.74 0 : 1 2584.14 He Qifa
Chen Jing 2568.90 1 : 0 2427.31 Yang Yu-Hsiung
Makarov Pavel 2559.14 0 : 1 2433.29 Hõbemägi Martin
Lu Hai 2518.71 1 : 0 2470.67 Huang Shengming
Sung Pei-Jung 1973.02 0 : 1 2382.83 Chen Wei
Yakovleva Alyona 1966.35 1 : 0 2359.64 Kudomi Takahiro
Round 3
Black Result White
Nakamura Shigeru 2812.68 1 : 0 2556.11 Serdyukov Egor
Taimla Tunnet 2778.77 1 : 0 2565.10 Chen Ko-Han
Chingin Konstantin 2748.04 0.5 : 0.5 2637.49 Okabe Hiroshi
Oosumi Yuuki 2723.84 0 : 1 2721.11 Sushkov Vladimir
Soosõrv Ants 2669.68 0.5 : 0.5 2427.31 Yang Yu-Hsiung
Cao Dong 2647.69 0 : 1 2630.53 Yang Yanxi
Qi Guan 2622.15 0.5 : 0.5 2584.14 He Qifa
Zhu Jianfeng 2611.81 1 : 0 2568.90 Chen Jing
Tamura Kazumasa 2474.86 1 : 0 2559.14 Makarov Pavel
Lan Zhiren 2530.80 1 : 0 2197.12 Piddubny Konstantin
Mei Fan 2521.86 1 : 0 2053.03 Kolesnik Vladimir
Lu Hai 2518.71 0.5 : 0.5 2382.83 Chen Wei
Lents Johann 2476.56 0 : 1 2136.13 Ma Ming-Cheng
Yakovleva Alyona 1966.35 0 : 1 2466.74 Yin Licheng
Hõbemägi Martin 2433.29 0 : 1 2379.43 Chien Yung-Hsuan
Round 4
Black Result White
Taimla Tunnet 2778.77 0.5 : 0.5 2630.53 Yang Yanxi
Chingin Konstantin 2748.04 0.5 : 0.5 2470.67 Huang Shengming
Lan Zhiren 2530.80 0.5 : 0.5 2721.11 Sushkov Vladimir
Soosõrv Ants 2669.68 1 : 0 2568.90 Chen Jing
Cao Dong 2647.69 1 : 0 2197.12 Piddubny Konstantin
Okabe Hiroshi 2637.49 0 : 1 2427.31 Yang Yu-Hsiung
Qi Guan 2622.15 0 : 1 2476.56 Lents Johann
Kolesnik Vladimir 2053.03 0 : 1 2611.81 Zhu Jianfeng
Nikonov Konstantin 2599.58 0 : 1 2466.74 Yin Licheng
Yakovleva Alyona 1966.35 0 : 1 2584.14 He Qifa
Nakayama Tomoharu 2553.95 0.5 : 0.5 2565.10 Chen Ko-Han
Serdyukov Egor 2556.11 0 : 1 2521.86 Mei Fan
Tamura Kazumasa 2474.86 1 : 0 1973.02 Sung Pei-Jung
Chen Wei 2382.83 0 : 1 2433.29 Hõbemägi Martin
Chien Yung-Hsuan 2379.43 0 : 1 2359.64 Kudomi Takahiro
Round 5
Black Result White
Soosõrv Ants 2669.68 0 : 1 2812.68 Nakamura Shigeru
Taimla Tunnet 2778.77 0.5 : 0.5 2723.84 Oosumi Yuuki
Chingin Konstantin 2748.04 1 : 0 2584.14 He Qifa
Sushkov Vladimir 2721.11 0 : 1 2647.69 Cao Dong
Okabe Hiroshi 2637.49 1 : 0 2476.56 Lents Johann
Yang Yanxi 2630.53 0.5 : 0.5 2197.12 Piddubny Konstantin
Qi Guan 2622.15 1 : 0 1966.35 Yakovleva Alyona
Zhu Jianfeng 2611.81 0 : 1 2556.11 Serdyukov Egor
Kolesnik Vladimir 2053.03 0 : 1 2568.90 Chen Jing
Chen Ko-Han 2565.10 0.5 : 0.5 2530.80 Lan Zhiren
Lu Hai 2518.71 1 : 0 2534.69 Epifanov Dmitry
Mei Fan 2521.86 1 : 0 2427.31 Yang Yu-Hsiung
Tamura Kazumasa 2474.86 0.5 : 0.5 2433.29 Hõbemägi Martin
Huang Shengming 2470.67 1 : 0 2379.43 Chien Yung-Hsuan
Ma Ming-Cheng 2136.13 0 : 1 2466.74 Yin Licheng
Round 6
Black Result White
Taimla Tunnet 2778.77 1 : 0 2530.80 Lan Zhiren
Yakovleva Alyona 1966.35 0 : 1 2748.04 Chingin Konstantin
Oosumi Yuuki 2723.84 0 : 1 2630.53 Yang Yanxi
Piddubny Konstantin 2197.12 0 : 1 2721.11 Sushkov Vladimir
Soosõrv Ants 2669.68 0 : 1 2521.86 Mei Fan
Cao Dong 2647.69 0 : 1 2565.10 Chen Ko-Han
Kudomi Takahiro 2359.64 0 : 1 2622.15 Qi Guan
Zhu Jianfeng 2611.81 0.5 : 0.5 2427.31 Yang Yu-Hsiung
He Qifa 2584.14 1 : 0 2379.43 Chien Yung-Hsuan
Nakayama Tomoharu 2553.95 0.5 : 0.5 2568.90 Chen Jing
Kolesnik Vladimir 2053.03 0 : 1 2556.11 Serdyukov Egor
Sung Pei-Jung 1973.02 0 : 1 2518.71 Lu Hai
Yin Licheng 2466.74 1 : 0 2476.56 Lents Johann
Tamura Kazumasa 2474.86 1 : 0 2382.83 Chen Wei
Huang Shengming 2470.67 1 : 0 2433.29 Hõbemägi Martin
Round 7
Black Result White
Mei Fan 2521.86 0 : 1 2812.68 Nakamura Shigeru
Cao Dong 2647.69 0.5 : 0.5 2778.77 Taimla Tunnet
Chen Wei 2382.83 0.5 : 0.5 2748.04 Chingin Konstantin
Lan Zhiren 2530.80 0 : 1 2723.84 Oosumi Yuuki
Yang Yanxi 2630.53 1 : 0 2721.11 Sushkov Vladimir
Soosõrv Ants 2669.68 0.5 : 0.5 2611.81 Zhu Jianfeng
Okabe Hiroshi 2637.49 0.5 : 0.5 2466.74 Yin Licheng
Nikonov Konstantin 2599.58 1 : 0 2622.15 Qi Guan
He Qifa 2584.14 1 : 0 2476.56 Lents Johann
Chen Jing 2568.90 0.5 : 0.5 2556.11 Serdyukov Egor
Piddubny Konstantin 2197.12 0 : 1 2565.10 Chen Ko-Han
Huang Shengming 2470.67 0.5 : 0.5 2553.95 Nakayama Tomoharu
Lu Hai 2518.71 0 : 1 2433.29 Hõbemägi Martin
Yang Yu-Hsiung 2427.31 1 : 0 2053.03 Kolesnik Vladimir
Ma Ming-Cheng 2136.13 1 : 0 1966.35 Yakovleva Alyona
Round 8
Black Result White
Zhu Jianfeng 2611.81 1 : 0 2812.68 Nakamura Shigeru
Taimla Tunnet 2778.77 1 : 0 2197.12 Piddubny Konstantin
Cao Dong 2647.69 0 : 1 2723.84 Oosumi Yuuki
Chen Ko-Han 2565.10 0 : 1 2721.11 Sushkov Vladimir
Okabe Hiroshi 2637.49 0 : 1 2584.14 He Qifa
Lan Zhiren 2530.80 1 : 0 2630.53 Yang Yanxi
Qi Guan 2622.15 1 : 0 2466.74 Yin Licheng
Chen Jing 2568.90 0 : 1 2521.86 Mei Fan
Chien Yung-Hsuan 2379.43 0 : 1 2559.14 Makarov Pavel
Serdyukov Egor 2556.11 0 : 1 2427.31 Yang Yu-Hsiung
Lu Hai 2518.71 0 : 1 2553.95 Nakayama Tomoharu
Epifanov Dmitry 2534.69 1 : 0 1973.02 Sung Pei-Jung
Lents Johann 2476.56 1 : 0 1966.35 Yakovleva Alyona
Chen Wei 2382.83 0 : 1 2470.67 Huang Shengming
Mirme Madli 2167.03 1 : 0 2053.03 Kolesnik Vladimir
Round 9
Black Result White
Nakamura Shigeru 2812.68 1 : 0 2568.90 Chen Jing
Taimla Tunnet 2778.77 1 : 0 2565.10 Chen Ko-Han
Yang Yanxi 2630.53 1 : 0 2723.84 Oosumi Yuuki
Soosõrv Ants 2669.68 1 : 0 2427.31 Yang Yu-Hsiung
Cao Dong 2647.69 1 : 0 2530.80 Lan Zhiren
Chen Wei 2382.83 0.5 : 0.5 2637.49 Okabe Hiroshi
Nakayama Tomoharu 2553.95 0.5 : 0.5 2622.15 Qi Guan
Mei Fan 2521.86 0 : 1 2611.81 Zhu Jianfeng
Yakovleva Alyona 1966.35 0 : 1 2599.58 Nikonov Konstantin
He Qifa 2584.14 1 : 0 2466.74 Yin Licheng
Makarov Pavel 2559.14 1 : 0 2197.12 Piddubny Konstantin
Kolesnik Vladimir 2053.03 0 : 1 2556.11 Serdyukov Egor
Lu Hai 2518.71 0.5 : 0.5 2470.67 Huang Shengming
Ma Ming-Cheng 2136.13 0 : 1 2476.56 Lents Johann
Hõbemägi Martin 2433.29 1 : 0 2379.43 Chien Yung-Hsuan
Round 10
Black Result White
Nakamura Shigeru 2812.68 1 : 0 2521.86 Mei Fan
Sushkov Vladimir 2721.11 0 : 1 2778.77 Taimla Tunnet
Chingin Konstantin 2748.04 1 : 0 2476.56 Lents Johann
Lan Zhiren 2530.80 1 : 0 2723.84 Oosumi Yuuki
Cao Dong 2647.69 0.5 : 0.5 2630.53 Yang Yanxi
Yin Licheng 2466.74 0 : 1 2637.49 Okabe Hiroshi
He Qifa 2584.14 0 : 1 2622.15 Qi Guan
Chen Jing 2568.90 1 : 0 2611.81 Zhu Jianfeng
Piddubny Konstantin 2197.12 0 : 1 2565.10 Chen Ko-Han
Makarov Pavel 2559.14 0 : 1 2433.29 Hõbemägi Martin
Mirme Madli 2167.03 0 : 1 2556.11 Serdyukov Egor
Lu Hai 2518.71 0.5 : 0.5 2382.83 Chen Wei
Tamura Kazumasa 2474.86 1 : 0 2470.67 Huang Shengming
Kolesnik Vladimir 2053.03 0 : 1 2427.31 Yang Yu-Hsiung
Chien Yung-Hsuan 2379.43 1 : 0 1966.35 Yakovleva Alyona