The 38th St.Petersburg Championship

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association

Start: 2020-01-12, End: 2020-04-26

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 59

Round 1
Black Result White
Salnikov Pavel 2509.95 0.5 : 0.5 2088.33 Kalnitsky Oleg
Buszkowski Ludwik 2055.85 0 : 1 2501.46 Kachaev Denis
Balabhai Viktor 2444.26 1 : 0 1871.90 Galochkin Sergey
Lisyutin Alexander 2219.77 0 : 1 2429.56 Filinov Vladimir
Salnikova Nonna 2170.56 1 : 0 1976.59 Kachaeva Ilona
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2011.96 0 : 1 2140.99 Kuleshov Mikhail
Round 2
Black Result White
Filinov Vladimir 2429.56 0 : 1 2509.95 Salnikov Pavel
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2011.96 1 : 0 2501.46 Kachaev Denis
Balabhai Viktor 2444.26 1 : 0 2219.77 Lisyutin Alexander
Kalnitsky Oleg 2088.33 1 : 0 2170.56 Salnikova Nonna
Kuleshov Mikhail 2140.99 1 : 0 1871.90 Galochkin Sergey
Buszkowski Ludwik 2055.85 0 : 1 1976.59 Kachaeva Ilona
Round 3
Black Result White
Salnikov Pavel 2509.95 1 : 0 2170.56 Salnikova Nonna
Galochkin Sergey 1871.90 0 : 1 2501.46 Kachaev Denis
Filinov Vladimir 2429.56 0.5 : 0.5 2444.26 Balabhai Viktor
Buszkowski Ludwik 2055.85 1 : 0 2088.33 Kalnitsky Oleg
Kachaeva Ilona 1976.59 0 : 1 2011.96 Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Round 4
Black Result White
Balabhai Viktor 2444.26 0 : 1 2509.95 Salnikov Pavel
Kachaev Denis 2501.46 1 : 0 2219.77 Lisyutin Alexander
Salnikova Nonna 2170.56 0 : 1 2055.85 Buszkowski Ludwik
Kalnitsky Oleg 2088.33 0 : 1 2011.96 Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Galochkin Sergey 1871.90 1 : 0 1976.59 Kachaeva Ilona
Round 5
Black Result White
Salnikov Pavel 2509.95 1 : 0 2055.85 Buszkowski Ludwik
Filinov Vladimir 2429.56 0 : 1 2501.46 Kachaev Denis
Kachaeva Ilona 1976.59 1 : 0 2219.77 Lisyutin Alexander
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2011.96 0.5 : 0.5 2170.56 Salnikova Nonna
Galochkin Sergey 1871.90 1 : 0 2088.33 Kalnitsky Oleg
Round 6
Black Result White
Balabhai Viktor 2444.26 0 : 1 2501.46 Kachaev Denis
Filinov Vladimir 2429.56 1 : 0 1976.59 Kachaeva Ilona
Kalnitsky Oleg 2088.33 1 : 0 2219.77 Lisyutin Alexander
Galochkin Sergey 1871.90 1 : 0 2170.56 Salnikova Nonna
Buszkowski Ludwik 2055.85 0 : 1 2011.96 Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Round 7
Black Result White
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2011.96 0 : 1 2509.95 Salnikov Pavel
Kachaeva Ilona 1976.59 0 : 1 2444.26 Balabhai Viktor
Kalnitsky Oleg 2088.33 0 : 1 2429.56 Filinov Vladimir
Lisyutin Alexander 2219.77 0 : 1 2170.56 Salnikova Nonna
Buszkowski Ludwik 2055.85 1 : 0 1871.90 Galochkin Sergey
Round 8
Black Result White
Kachaev Denis 2501.46 1 : 0 2509.95 Salnikov Pavel
Balabhai Viktor 2444.26 1 : 0 2088.33 Kalnitsky Oleg
Filinov Vladimir 2429.56 1 : 0 2170.56 Salnikova Nonna
Buszkowski Ludwik 2055.85 0.5 : 0.5 2219.77 Lisyutin Alexander
Galochkin Sergey 1871.90 1 : 0 2011.96 Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Round 9
Black Result White
Galochkin Sergey 1871.90 0 : 1 2509.95 Salnikov Pavel
Balabhai Viktor 2444.26 1 : 0 2170.56 Salnikova Nonna
Filinov Vladimir 2429.56 1 : 0 2055.85 Buszkowski Ludwik
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2011.96 1 : 0 2219.77 Lisyutin Alexander
Round 10
Black Result White
Kachaeva Ilona 1976.59 0 : 1 2509.95 Salnikov Pavel
Kachaev Denis 2501.46 1 : 0 2088.33 Kalnitsky Oleg
Balabhai Viktor 2444.26 1 : 0 2055.85 Buszkowski Ludwik
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2011.96 0 : 1 2429.56 Filinov Vladimir
Galochkin Sergey 1871.90 0 : 1 2219.77 Lisyutin Alexander
Kuleshov Mikhail 2140.99 0 : 1 2170.56 Salnikova Nonna
Round 11
Black Result White
Salnikov Pavel 2509.95 1 : 0 2219.77 Lisyutin Alexander
Salnikova Nonna 2170.56 0 : 1 2501.46 Kachaev Denis
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2011.96 0 : 1 2444.26 Balabhai Viktor
Galochkin Sergey 1871.90 0 : 1 2429.56 Filinov Vladimir
Kalnitsky Oleg 2088.33 1 : 0 1976.59 Kachaeva Ilona
Round a1
Black Result White
Filinov Vladimir 2429.56 1 : 0 2444.26 Balabhai Viktor
Round a2
Black Result White
Balabhai Viktor 2444.26 0.5 : 0.5 2429.56 Filinov Vladimir