Kuleshov Mikhail, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Kuleshov Mikhail

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2136.30, Std: 105.96, Rank: 485

First game: 2006-04-22, Last game: 2023-11-10

Top rating: 2197.61 (2016-01-10)

Games: 330, Wins: 111, Draws: 25, Losses: 194

Gy1: 9, Gy2: 9, Gy5: 22

The 32nd Russian Championship First League
Date 2023-11-10 Rating 2136.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2544.37
2 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 2040.70
3 Black Win Noskov Pavel 2072.68
4 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 2026.58
5 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2445.59
6 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2299.46
7 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1993.66
8 Black Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2185.20
9 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1980.01
The 38th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2020-04-26 Rating 2158.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2042.93
2 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1897.68
10 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2198.86
5th Open Team Tournament
Date 2020-01-06 Rating 2159.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2007.52
2 Black Win Chernyi Anton 2102.70
3 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2534.29
4 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2325.12
5 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2396.56
6 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2396.56
7 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2007.52
8 Black Win Chernyi Anton 2102.70
9 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2534.29
10 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2325.12
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2183.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Artemyev Sergey 2493.76
2 Black Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2789.44
3 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2566.46
4 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2582.09
5 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2370.87
6 Black Win Savik Aki 1753.68
7 White Win Piik Sander 2238.55
9 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1662.69
XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018
Date 2018-07-01 Rating 2187.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Mesila Villem 2597.62
2 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2254.68
3 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2318.56
4 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2310.55
5 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2229.17
6 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2041.69
7 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2369.38
8 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2309.82
10 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2091.81
11 White Win Koni Kirke 2056.30
36th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2018-05-26 Rating 2186.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2228.29
2 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2032.93
4 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2506.19
5 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2251.55
7 Black Loss Alexandrov Victor 2280.80
8 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2576.03
9 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2480.43
10 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2135.46
11 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2445.11
12 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2043.11
13 White Win Belakva Alexandr 1809.33
3nd Open Team Tournament
Date 2018-01-07 Rating 2187.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2448.26
2 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2661.25
3 Black Loss Rusin Vladislav 2513.75
4 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2448.26
5 White Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2661.25
6 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2573.71
F1 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2448.26
F2 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2448.26
2nd International Team Tournament
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 2193.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Katsev Ilya 2318.24
2 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2589.64
4 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2604.44
5 Black Draw Piik Sander 2117.76
6 Black Loss Lents Johann 2629.79
7 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2659.24
F1 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2318.24
F2 White Win Katsev Ilya 2318.24
The 34th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2016-05-31 Rating 2196.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2120.49
2 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2613.29
3 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2477.70
5 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2221.83
6 Black Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2509.46
7 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2049.84
8 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2525.29
9 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2191.10
10 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2451.72
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
Date 2016-01-10 Rating 2197.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2685.21
2 White Win Moiseyev Kirill 2203.80
3 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2618.64
4 White Win Piik Sander 2056.04
5 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2674.88
6 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2580.19
7 White Loss Lents Johann 2628.99
8 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1907.56
9 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2231.89
The 24th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2015-11-06 Rating 2192.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2413.60
2 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2050.34
3 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2610.55
4 Black Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2158.95
5 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2245.59
6 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2133.77
7 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2349.90
8 Black Win Lapin Ivan 1897.48
9 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2467.54
The 33th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2015-05-31 Rating 2190.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2597.16
2 White Draw Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2063.53
3 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2187.54
4 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2536.50
5 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2445.47
6 Black Loss Potapov Alexey 2564.30
7 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2088.95
8 Black Win Katsev Ilya 2273.52
9 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2480.47
10 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2275.46
11 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2154.06
European Championship Open
Date 2014-06-30 Rating 2169.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Tiivel Siim 1929.12
2 White Win Piik Sander 1942.46
3 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2061.66
4 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1831.55
5 Black Win Kolk Mari 1901.02
6 Black Win Ikla Markus 2087.90
7 White Win Pukk Oskar 1681.55
The 32th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2014-05-18 Rating 2161.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2511.40
2 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2108.49
3 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2581.50
4 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2249.19
5 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2298.89
6 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2144.50
7 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2491.84
8 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2507.20
9 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2053.98
10 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2208.68
11 Black Loss Potapov Alexey 2575.56
The 28th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2013-12-22 Rating 2151.17
Round Color Result Opponent
5 White Draw Kachaev Denis 2488.00
6 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2208.04
7 Black Loss Moiseyev Kirill 2247.40
gq1 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2029.70
gq2 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2029.70
gq3 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2029.70
gs1 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2511.92
gs2 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2511.92
gs3 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2511.92
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2013-11-09 Rating 2147.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2443.98
3 White Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2414.95
4 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2289.13
5 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2201.40
6 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2395.71
7 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2212.48
8 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2208.52
9 White Draw Mikryukov Mikhail 2299.75
10 Black Win Strezhnev Mikhail 1864.58
11 White Loss Fedoseyev Arseniy 2099.74
The 27th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2012-12-23 Rating 2124.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1999.16
2 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1999.16
5 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1999.16
6 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2183.82
7 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1999.16
ge1 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2141.61
ge2 Black Draw Kalnitsky Oleg 2141.61
se2 White Draw Lisyutin Alexander 2183.82
sq1 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2246.05
sq2 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2246.05
The 30th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2012-05-27 Rating 2112.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2252.35
2 White Loss Gross Anna 2384.28
3 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2121.26
4 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2572.29
5 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2433.64
6 Black Draw Arefyev Andrey 1979.59
7 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1969.39
8 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2473.82
9 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2166.71
10 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2512.27
11 White Win Vodolazsky Konstantin 2134.09
The 26th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2011-12-17 Rating 2104.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2108.81
2 White Draw Kalnitsky Oleg 2108.81
4 Black Draw Lisyutin Alexander 2157.43
5 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2157.43
6 White Draw Salnikova Nonna 2252.82
7 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2252.82
8 White Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2132.83
ge1 White Draw Serdyuk Andrey 2275.07
ge2 Black Loss Serdyuk Andrey 2275.07
sh1 White Loss Gross Anna 2384.87
sh2 White Loss Gross Anna 2384.87
The 29th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2011-05-14 Rating 2090.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2546.17
2 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2479.08
3 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2256.31
4 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1974.20
6 White Loss Zelentsov Alexander 2295.90
7 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2365.00
8 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2469.94
9 White Loss Kuleshova Tatyana 1969.99
10 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2141.77
11 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2106.49
The 25th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2010-12-25 Rating 2087.98
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2111.80
5 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1934.38
6 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2111.80
7 White Win Kondratiev Valeriy 1805.29
8 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1969.79
9 Black Draw Kuleshova Tatyana 1975.02
10 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2258.84
11 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2111.80
ge1 Black Loss Alexandrov Victor 2327.92
ge2 Black Win Alexandrov Victor 2327.92
sh1 Black Draw Serdyuk Andrey 2240.92
sh2 Black Loss Serdyuk Andrey 2240.92
European Championship BT
Date 2010-07-10 Rating 2091.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2700.47
2 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 1975.66
3 Black Draw Savik Aki 1643.31
4 Black Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2481.18
5 Black Win Lashko Kira 2110.72
European Championship Qualifiication
Date 2010-07-05 Rating 2091.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1870.51
2 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2380.98
3 White Draw Kurilova Svetlana 1931.34
4 White Loss Widman Linnea 2069.75
5 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 1975.10
6 White Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2480.43
7 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2229.25
The 28th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2010-05-22 Rating 2094.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2073.56
2 Black Draw Vodolazsky Konstantin 2135.30
3 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1953.59
4 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2317.32
5 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2266.39
7 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2499.49
8 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2101.15
9 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2489.63
10 White Win Kurilova Svetlana 1928.52
11 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 1967.85
12 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2130.21
13 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2537.51
The 24th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2009-12-19 Rating 2088.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Alexandrov Victor 2345.21
2 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2057.25
3 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2091.14
4 White Loss Zelentsov Alexander 2225.69
5 Black Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1934.50
6 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2122.46
7 Black Win Kurilova Svetlana 1907.43
8 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2290.38
9 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1910.54
w1 White Draw Kurilova Svetlana 1907.43
w3 Black Draw Salnikova Nonna 2287.36
w4 Black Loss Serdyuk Andrey 2224.35
w5 Black Loss Kuleshova Tatyana 1934.50
w6 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2544.73
w7 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1910.54
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2009-10-17 Rating 2082.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2417.91
2 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2506.48
4 White Win Shlyundikov Alexander 1800.09
5 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 1903.42
6 Black Loss Magdeev Igor 2093.52
8 White Win Zelentsov Alexander 2216.75
9 Black Draw Lashko Kira 1993.73
10 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2363.59
11 Black Win Komarov Sergey 1684.44
The 27th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2009-06-01 Rating 2077.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1907.35
2 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2226.66
3 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2497.49
4 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2473.14
5 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1883.79
6 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2307.21
7 White Win Kurilova Svetlana 1914.94
8 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 1968.30
9 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2488.38
10 Black Draw Vodolazsky Konstantin 2160.69
11 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2541.96
12 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2139.68
13 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2054.63
The 23rd St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2008-12-13 Rating 2040.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2482.30
2 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2482.30
3 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2048.47
4 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2048.47
5 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2155.11
6 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2155.11
7 Black Loss Kurilova Svetlana 1934.77
8 White Win Kurilova Svetlana 1934.77
11 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2305.36
12 Black Loss Arefyev Andrey 1985.36
13 White Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2181.72
14 White Win Arefyev Andrey 1985.36
The 26th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2008-05-17 Rating 2005.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Egorov Vitaly 2306.74
2 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2519.55
3 Black Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2187.43
4 Black Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1848.44
5 Black Loss Arevkov Maxim 2413.34
7 Black Loss Arefyev Andrey 2000.07
8 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2293.32
9 White Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2469.17
10 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2469.22
11 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2163.07
12 Black Win Kurilova Svetlana 1926.93
13 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2457.43
The 22nd St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2007-12-22 Rating 1981.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Egorov Vitaly 2308.79
2 Black Loss Egorov Vitaly 2308.79
16th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2007-11-10 Rating 1975.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Arevkov Maxim 2411.08
2 White Win Serdyuk Andrey 2190.17
3 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2270.68
4 White Win Klopov Sergey 1705.24
5 White Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2331.56
6 Black Loss Merkulov Maxim 2171.89
7 Black Loss Mirme Madli 1959.48
8 White Loss Romanov Sergey 2025.26
10 Black Win Sorokin Anton 1906.59
11 Black Loss Gorokhov Nikita 2112.82
25th St. Petersburg Championship, First League
Date 2007-03-03 Rating 1947.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Strokov Konstantin 2140.26
3 White Win Kurilova Svetlana 1905.95
4 White Loss Lapshin Mikhail 2259.02
5 White Loss Gerasimov Ilya 2172.31
6 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2181.63
7 Black Loss Kuleshova Tatyana 1806.73
The 21st St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2007-01-20 Rating 1946.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2421.79
2 White Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2421.79
3 Black Loss Strokov Konstantin 2140.94
5 White Win Maltsev Andrey 1958.26
6 White Loss Alexandrov Victor 2338.62
7 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2266.62
XV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2006-11-18 Rating 1945.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2412.29
2 Black Loss Gerasimov Ilya 2169.84
3 White Loss Vinokurtsev Viktor 2102.90
4 White Draw Krayeva Tatyana 2311.36
5 White Win Sepman Siim 1893.32
6 White Loss Piddubny Konstantin 2200.89
7 Black Loss Sterkhova Darya 1974.34
8 Black Win Kozlov Nikolay 1849.26
9 White Loss Sushko Yury 2102.88
10 Black Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1790.29
11 White Win Sorokin Anton 1901.40
XXIV Championship of St. Petersburg
Date 2006-04-22 Rating 1934.17
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2147.39
White Win Arefyev Andrey 1976.39
Black Win Ivashkin Anton 1855.14
Black Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2162.48
Black Loss Serdyuk Andrey 2164.00
Black Loss Gerasimov Ilya 2136.44
Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2358.16
Black Loss Strokov Konstantin 2151.42
Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2291.17
Black Loss Alexandrov Victor 2350.10
Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2602.45
Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2434.57
Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2520.11
Black Loss Arevkov Maxim 2382.01