The 17th Youth Russian Championship

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Start: 2008-03-24, End: 2008-03-28

Rule: RIF, Games: 84

Round 1
Black Result White
Lebedeva Tatjana 2063.53 0 : 1 2590.69 Savrasova Yulia
Maximov Nikolay 2137.26 0 : 1 2485.26 Lysakov Mikhail
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2255.86 1 : 0 2470.30 Serdyukov Egor
Merkulov Artyom 2325.20 0 : 1 2242.64 Kryuchok Roman
Berezin Roman 2296.03 1 : 0 1899.79 Romanov Sergey
Pestereva Maria 2222.48 1 : 0 1841.23 Okatova Ksenjia
Krayeva Tatyana 2207.79 1 : 0 1962.00 Litvinova Yulia
Rachitskaya Viktoria 2104.36 1 : 0 1827.83 Belkina Nadezhda
Merkulov Maxim 2085.08 0 : 1 1968.27 Savrasov Ruslan
Round 2
Black Result White
Kryuchok Roman 2242.64 0.5 : 0.5 2491.38 Kadulin Alexander
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2255.86 0.5 : 0.5 2485.26 Lysakov Mikhail
Berezin Roman 2296.03 1 : 0 2470.30 Serdyukov Egor
Sumarokov Evgeny 2389.98 1 : 0 1968.27 Savrasov Ruslan
Okatova Anna 2231.98 0 : 1 2063.53 Lebedeva Tatjana
Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1786.52 0 : 1 2222.48 Pestereva Maria
Maximov Nikolay 2137.26 1 : 0 1899.79 Romanov Sergey
Oborina Anastasja 2056.02 1 : 0 1941.57 Kurdina Olga
Molotova Anastasja 1893.21 0 : 1 1841.23 Okatova Ksenjia
Round 3
Black Result White
Okatova Anna 2231.98 0 : 1 2590.69 Savrasova Yulia
Kadulin Alexander 2491.38 1 : 0 2389.98 Sumarokov Evgeny
Lysakov Mikhail 2485.26 0.5 : 0.5 2296.03 Berezin Roman
Serdyukov Egor 2470.30 1 : 0 1899.79 Romanov Sergey
Maximov Nikolay 2137.26 0 : 1 2255.86 Myasoyedov Yevgeni
Sobolev Pavel 1999.16 0 : 1 2242.64 Kryuchok Roman
Pestereva Maria 2222.48 1 : 0 2056.02 Oborina Anastasja
Rachitskaya Viktoria 2104.36 0.5 : 0.5 2207.79 Krayeva Tatyana
Kurdina Olga 1941.57 1 : 0 1841.23 Okatova Ksenjia
Round 4
Black Result White
Savrasova Yulia 2590.69 1 : 0 2063.53 Lebedeva Tatjana
Kadulin Alexander 2491.38 1 : 0 2085.08 Merkulov Maxim
Romanov Sergey 1899.79 0 : 1 2485.26 Lysakov Mikhail
Maximov Nikolay 2137.26 0 : 1 2470.30 Serdyukov Egor
Merkulov Artyom 2325.20 1 : 0 1968.27 Savrasov Ruslan
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2255.86 0 : 1 2296.03 Berezin Roman
Krayeva Tatyana 2207.79 0 : 1 2222.48 Pestereva Maria
Kurdina Olga 1941.57 0 : 1 2104.36 Rachitskaya Viktoria
Oborina Anastasja 2056.02 1 : 0 1827.83 Belkina Nadezhda
Round 5
Black Result White
Kadulin Alexander 2491.38 1 : 0 2325.20 Merkulov Artyom
Lysakov Mikhail 2485.26 0 : 1 2470.30 Serdyukov Egor
Sumarokov Evgeny 2389.98 1 : 0 2242.64 Kryuchok Roman
Berezin Roman 2296.03 1 : 0 2137.26 Maximov Nikolay
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2255.86 1 : 0 1899.79 Romanov Sergey
Okatova Anna 2231.98 1 : 0 2063.53 Lebedeva Tatjana
Pestereva Maria 2222.48 1 : 0 2104.36 Rachitskaya Viktoria
Krayeva Tatyana 2207.79 1 : 0 1841.23 Okatova Ksenjia
Litvinova Yulia 1962.00 0 : 1 2056.02 Oborina Anastasja
Round 6
Black Result White
Okatova Anna 2231.98 0 : 1 2590.69 Savrasova Yulia
Maximov Nikolay 2137.26 0 : 1 2485.26 Lysakov Mikhail
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2255.86 0 : 1 2470.30 Serdyukov Egor
Sumarokov Evgeny 2389.98 0 : 1 2325.20 Merkulov Artyom
Berezin Roman 2296.03 1 : 0 1899.79 Romanov Sergey
Kryuchok Roman 2242.64 0.5 : 0.5 2085.08 Merkulov Maxim
Pestereva Maria 2222.48 1 : 0 1893.21 Molotova Anastasja
Krayeva Tatyana 2207.79 1 : 0 2056.02 Oborina Anastasja
Rachitskaya Viktoria 2104.36 0 : 1 1962.00 Litvinova Yulia
Round 7
Black Result White
Savrasova Yulia 2590.69 1 : 0 2063.53 Lebedeva Tatjana
Sobolev Pavel 1999.16 0 : 1 2491.38 Kadulin Alexander
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2255.86 0 : 1 2485.26 Lysakov Mikhail
Serdyukov Egor 2470.30 1 : 0 2296.03 Berezin Roman
Merkulov Maxim 2085.08 0 : 1 2389.98 Sumarokov Evgeny
Litvinova Yulia 1962.00 0 : 1 2222.48 Pestereva Maria
Krayeva Tatyana 2207.79 1 : 0 1941.57 Kurdina Olga
Romanov Sergey 1899.79 0 : 1 2137.26 Maximov Nikolay
Rachitskaya Viktoria 2104.36 1 : 0 2056.02 Oborina Anastasja
Round 8
Black Result White
Kadulin Alexander 2491.38 1 : 0 1968.27 Savrasov Ruslan
Berezin Roman 2296.03 0.5 : 0.5 2485.26 Lysakov Mikhail
Romanov Sergey 1899.79 0 : 1 2470.30 Serdyukov Egor
Sumarokov Evgeny 2389.98 1 : 0 2039.43 Gorokhov Nikita
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2255.86 1 : 0 2137.26 Maximov Nikolay
Okatova Anna 2231.98 1 : 0 2063.53 Lebedeva Tatjana
Pestereva Maria 2222.48 1 : 0 1780.38 Belous Polina
Molotova Anastasja 1893.21 0 : 1 2207.79 Krayeva Tatyana
Rachitskaya Viktoria 2104.36 0.5 : 0.5 1841.23 Okatova Ksenjia
Round 9
Black Result White
Okatova Anna 2231.98 0.5 : 0.5 2590.69 Savrasova Yulia
Lysakov Mikhail 2485.26 1 : 0 1899.79 Romanov Sergey
Serdyukov Egor 2470.30 1 : 0 2137.26 Maximov Nikolay
Sumarokov Evgeny 2389.98 1 : 0 1932.23 Gorokhov Dmitry
Berezin Roman 2296.03 1 : 0 2255.86 Myasoyedov Yevgeni
Kryuchok Roman 2242.64 1 : 0 1968.27 Savrasov Ruslan
Kurdina Olga 1941.57 0 : 1 2222.48 Pestereva Maria
Krayeva Tatyana 2207.79 1 : 0 1780.38 Belous Polina
Oborina Anastasja 2056.02 1 : 0 1841.23 Okatova Ksenjia
Round 10
Black Result White
Serdyukov Egor 2470.30 0.5 : 0.5 2485.26 Lysakov Mikhail
Berezin Roman 2296.03 0 : 1 2137.26 Maximov Nikolay
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2255.86 1 : 0 1899.79 Romanov Sergey